WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M60

100 m

1
12,81
-0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Zittau
01.07.2017
2
13,41
+0,1
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
3
13,83
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
4
13,90
+0,6
TS Göppingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
5
14,30
-1,2
Klaus Rische (1954)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
6
14,46
+1,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
30.09.2017
7
14,48
+0,1
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
8
14,88
-0,2
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Edenkoben
10.06.2017
9
15,15
-1,7
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
10
15,73
+0,4
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Flein
09.09.2017
11
17,05
+0,4
Dieter Lang (1953)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.09.2017

200 m

1
26,22
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Zittau
02.07.2017
2
27,47
+0,2
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
3
28,54
+1,1
TS Göppingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
4
29,48
+1,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
5
29,63
+0,1
Klaus Rische (1954)
SG Weinstadt
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
6
31,61
+0,1
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
7
35,50
+0,3
Dieter Lang (1953)
Unterländer LG
Flein
30.08.2017

400 m

1
62,22
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
23.08.2017
2
63,59
TS Göppingen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
66,78
Klaus Rische (1954)
SG Weinstadt
Zittau
01.07.2017
4
68,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
5
70,00
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
6
71,13
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
7
77,62
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
8
83,17
Dieter Lang (1953)
Unterländer LG
Flein
19.08.2017

800 m

1
2:26,46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
2
2:36,93
TSG Ehingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
3
2:37,06
Klaus Rische (1954)
SG Weinstadt
Zittau
30.06.2017
4
2:37,37
TS Göppingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
5
2:39,33
TSV Meßstetten
Fischbach
28.07.2017
6
2:43,46
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Plochingen
08.09.2017
7
2:44,63
LG Filder
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
8
2:46,43
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Köngen
19.07.2017
9
2:49,89
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Edenkoben
10.06.2017
10
2:56,53
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
30.08.2017
11
3:12,32
Dieter Lang (1953)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.09.2017

1.000 m

1
3:36,97
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Aulendorf
22.04.2017
2
5:01,47
Dieter Lang (1953)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
24.09.2017

1.500 m

1
5:01,63
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
5:38,10
LG Filder
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
5:42,96
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
4
5:45,1
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
5
5:46,55
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Flein
09.09.2017
6
5:58,3
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
7
5:59,87
LC Aalener Spion
Essingen
22.07.2017
8
6:18,39
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
01.10.2017
9
6:42,94
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017
10
7:07,75
Dieter Lang (1953)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.08.2017

3.000 m

1
10:43,21
TSV Reute
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017
2
11:53,97
TSG Ehingen
Erbach
07.07.2017
3
12:02,61
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
19.07.2017
4
12:05,2
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
5
12:07,28
Uwe Müller (1956)
TSV Kiebingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
6
12:40,27
LC Aalener Spion
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017
7
13:15,7
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Niederstetten
28.09.2017
8
15:21,2
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Flein
12.07.2017

5.000 m

1
18:30,93
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
19:07,36
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
3
19:07,85
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
4
19:20,91
TSV Reute
Aulendorf
29.07.2017
5
19:43,85
LG Filder
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
6
19:56,03
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
7
20:16,38
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt
05.05.2017
8
20:20,58
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
9
20:38,23
Uwe Müller (1956)
TSV Kiebingen
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
10
20:47,10
AST Reichenbach
Plochingen
08.09.2017

10.000 m

1
39:59,5
LG Filder
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
2
40:42,3
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Flein
12.07.2017
3
42:48,5
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017
4
54:00,0
SV Rotfelden
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017

10 km Straße

1
38:10
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
2
38:21
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
38:29
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
4
39:05
TSV Reute
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
5
39:10
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
6
39:51
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
7
40:44
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
8
40:59
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
9
42:25
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
10
42:38
TSV Meßstetten
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
11
43:49
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
12
43:54
AST Reichenbach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
13
44:44
LG Esslingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
14
45:05
Uwe Müller (1956)
TSV Kiebingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
15
45:19
TF Feuerbach
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:59:03
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:21 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 39:51 G. Knisel 1957, 40:51 K. Mezger 1955
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
2
2:11:55
VfL Ostelsheim
43:29 E. Schlenker 1944, 43:49 A. Hörrmann 1957, 44:37 W. Johnen 1945
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
2:16:47
TF Feuerbach
42:25 W. Geib 1956, 45:19 H. Fuger 1955, 49:03 H. Mangold 1955
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
4
2:56:10
Lauftreff Altburg
54:57 H. Liebing 1934, 55:08 U. Dunst 1957, 1:06:05 W. Wiedenmann 1947
Calw
25.03.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:26:08
LG Filder
Kandel
12.03.2017
2
1:26:55
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Aarhus/DEN
06.08.2017
3
1:27:57
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
4
1:28:51
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
5
1:30:42
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
6
1:35:28
Peter Walter (1957)
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
7
1:35:48
Nikolaos Adam (1955)
TSV Kusterdingen
Rülsheim
05.06.2017
8
1:36:14
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
9
1:36:50
TSV Hildrizhausen
Oberndorf
07.05.2017
10
1:36:56
SG Weinstadt
Niedernhall
10.09.2017
11
1:40:32
DJK Göppingen
Öpfingen
15.04.2017
12
1:41:44
LG Obersulm
Heilbronn
07.05.2017

Marathon

1
3:08:56
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Ulm
17.09.2017
2
3:12:07
TV Plochingen
Stuttgart
05.03.2017
3
3:25:24
Nikolaos Adam (1955)
TSV Kusterdingen
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
4
3:31:36
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
5
3:37:47
TSV Hildrizhausen
Niedernhall
10.09.2017
6
3:41:58
TSV Kusterdingen
Hamburg
23.04.2017
7
3:43:32
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
24.09.2017

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
16,24
-0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017
2
19,79
-1,7
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Edenkoben
10.06.2017

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
52,42
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
54,62
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
19.08.2017
3
58,79
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

4x100 m Staffel

1
69,54
TG Nürtingen
A. Appel 1938, H. Wezel 1953, G. Knecht 1952, S. Greiner 1950
Essingen
06.05.2017

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
30:04,46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Diez
16.09.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,65
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Aarhus/DEN
05.08.2017
2
1,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
3
1,46
VfL Sindelfingen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
4
1,32
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
30.09.2017
5
1,20
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
3,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017
2
1,80
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017

Weitsprung

1
4,91
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
2
4,86
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
3
4,26
-0,7
LG Sigmaringen
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
4
4,15
+0,1
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
30.09.2017
5
3,98
+0,5
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
15.07.2017

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
12,02
Harald Sauter (1954)
LG Neckar-Enz
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
2
11,72
Erwin Lukas (1955)
LG Teck
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
3
11,52
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2017
4
11,08
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
5
10,94
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
6
10,83
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.09.2017
7
10,22
TG Biberach
Moosbach
07.04.2017
8
10,18
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Edenkoben
10.06.2017
9
9,55
TV Oberndorf
Löffingen
06.09.2017
10
9,38
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
07.10.2017
11
9,36
TV Murrhardt
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
12
8,61
LG Nagoldtal
Löffingen
06.09.2017
13
8,07
Dietmar Engel (1957)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
14
7,54
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Edenkoben
10.06.2017
15
6,49
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
16.09.2017

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
39,71
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017
2
34,82
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
3
33,41
TG Biberach
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
4
33,37
LG Nagoldtal
Ostdorf
30.06.2017
5
31,98
TV Oberndorf
Löffingen
06.09.2017
6
31,00
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
7
30,58
LG Sigmaringen
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
8
30,27
TSV Münchingen
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
9
28,61
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
07.10.2017
10
25,92
TV Murrhardt
Flein
09.09.2017
11
23,08
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
29.04.2017
12
21,32
Dietmar Engel (1957)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2017
13
20,45
Uwe Szmechlik (1956)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.09.2017

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
43,54
TG Biberach
Erfurt
04.03.2017
2
34,80
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
33,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
08.04.2017
4
32,82
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
5
19,82
Dietmar Engel (1957)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Waiblingen
08.07.2017

Speerwurf 600 g

1
42,94
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017
2
40,12
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Edenkoben
10.06.2017
3
36,67
TV Oberndorf
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
4
36,12
LG Nagoldtal
Buckenberg
22.07.2017
5
33,16
LG Sigmaringen
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
6
31,80
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Igersheim
07.10.2017
7
29,98
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
09.09.2017
8
27,69
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
07.10.2017
9
25,19
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
09.09.2017
10
22,33
TG Biberach
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2017
11
20,79
Dietmar Engel (1957)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2017

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
15,56
TG Biberach
Moosbach
07.04.2017
2
13,59
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Igersheim
07.10.2017
3
11,68
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
07.10.2017
4
8,38
Dietmar Engel (1957)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2017

5-Kampf

1
2.451
LG Sigmaringen
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
4,26(-0,7)-33,16-30,08(-0,6)-30,58-7:51,20
2
2.292
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
3,95(+0,0)-23,05-29,82(-1,2)-20,55-6:23,07

10-Kampf

1
7.184
LG Neckar-Enz
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
13,83(+0,3)-4,86(+0,0)-11,08-1,52-71,13/16,24(-0,3)-39,71-3,50-42,94-6:42,94

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.970
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Igersheim
07.10.2017
32,22-11,19-29,74-31,80-13,59
2
2.872
TG Biberach
Igersheim
07.10.2017
40,79-9,94-31,35-19,99-13,88
3
2.462
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
07.10.2017
25,21-9,38-28,61-27,69-11,68
4
1.618
Dietmar Engel (1957)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2017
17,23-6,76-21,32-20,79-8,38