WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M40

100 m

1
11,83
+0,2
TSG Leutkirch
Helmsheim
18.03.2017
2
13,13
-0,1
Klaus Dorner (1976)
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach
26.07.2017
3
13,59
+0,2
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
18.03.2017
4
13,81
-1,0
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Freundenstadt
24.09.2017
5
14,33
-0,8
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.09.2017
6
14,38
-0,8
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Ostdorf
29.04.2017
7
15,24
-1,6
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
08.07.2017

200 m

1
24,15
+0,8
TSG Leutkirch
Helmsheim
18.03.2017
2
26,69
+0,0
Klaus Dorner (1976)
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach
26.07.2017

400 m

1
70,29
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
08.07.2017

800 m

1
2:10,78
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Kevelaer
09.09.2017
2
2:14,05
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
3
2:20,55
Harald Kopp (1977)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freundenstadt
24.09.2017
4
2:29,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Kevelaer
09.09.2017
5
2:42,66
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
08.07.2017

1.500 m

1
4:31,0
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
28.05.2017
2
4:35,23
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
5:51,63
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
08.07.2017

3.000 m

1
9:49,89
SSV Ulm 1846
Kevelaer
09.09.2017
2
10:43,3
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
3
10:47,03
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Dornstadt
13.05.2017
4
11:13,9
Simon Burton (1974)
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
5
11:16,6
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.07.2017

5.000 m

1
15:07,91
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
19.05.2017
2
16:17,2
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2017
3
20:58,66
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
07.07.2017
4
22:27,43
LG Teck
Donauwörth
01.10.2017

10.000 m

1
33:18,84
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bautzen
13.05.2017
2
43:33,3
TSV Calw
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017

10 km Straße

1
32:59
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
2
34:08
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Calw
25.03.2017
3
34:35
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
4
34:57
Guido Schmid (1973)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw
25.03.2017
5
35:13
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Winterlingen
13.05.2017
6
35:38
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
7
36:11
Oliver Kunz (1976)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
25.03.2017
8
36:11
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Calw
25.03.2017
9
36:59
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
10
37:17
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
11
37:42
Markus Schenk (1976)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
12
37:52
Andreas Auch (1973)
SV Ohmenhausen
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
13
37:53
Harald Kopp (1977)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
14
38:09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
15
38:23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.09.2017

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:48:04
VfL Ostelsheim
35:36 A. Gotsch 1970, 36:11 O. Kunz 1976, 36:17 S. Paulo 1963
Calw
25.03.2017
2
1:49:24
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
34:35 M. Digel 1977, 37:17 M. Höpfner 1975, 37:32 P. Schaaf 1969
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
1:49:31
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
35:11 G. Schmid 1973, 36:27 T. Gigl 1971, 37:53 H. Kopp 1977
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
4
1:52:29
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
34:40 S. Groteloh 1974, 38:53 S. Scheiper 1973, 38:56 L. Conte 1961
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
5
1:53:29
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
37:06 P. Kwiatkowski 1977, 38:09 W. Ehrlichmann 1973, 38:14 L. Riethmüller 1972
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
6
1:55:48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:10 W. Bauknecht 1953, 38:32 K. Diesch 1968, 39:06 J. Mayer 1973
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
7
2:04:22
SV Rotfelden
36:11 V. Luft 1974, 43:11 U. Traub 1962, 45:00 W. Dieterle 1964
Calw
25.03.2017
8
2:15:29
VfL Ostelsheim
44:59 F. Sommer 1965, 45:08 T. Stahl 1973, 45:22 A. Hörrmann 1957
Calw
25.03.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:09:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
09.04.2017
2
1:11:51
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.09.2017
3
1:15:07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
4
1:17:00
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
5
1:17:12
Guido Schmid (1973)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
6
1:18:48
Andreas Weis (1974)
TSV Nussdorf
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
7
1:19:51
TSV Riedlingen
Kandel
12.03.2017
8
1:20:53
TSV Riedlingen
Kandel
12.03.2017
9
1:21:07
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Rheinzabern
15.04.2017
10
1:21:34
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
24.06.2017
11
1:21:40
Sven Brehm (1977)
TSV Hildrizhausen
Kandel
12.03.2017
12
1:21:45
Sascha Gier (1977)
LG Welfen
Hannover
09.04.2017
13
1:21:45
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
17.09.2017
14
1:21:52
TSV Laupheim
Kandel
12.03.2017
15
1:22:51
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.09.2017

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:55:32
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:27:40 H. Wache 1960, 1:37:28 M. Allgäuer 1964, 1:50:24 S. Herty 1975
Freiburg
02.04.2017

Marathon

1
2:45:24
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
17.09.2017
2
2:46:23
Oliver Kunz (1976)
VfL Ostelsheim
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
3
2:52:09
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Hamburg
23.04.2017
4
2:59:36
SV Ohmenhausen
Hamburg
23.04.2017
5
3:04:03
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Mainz
07.05.2017
6
3:33:24
SG Weinstadt
Ulm
17.09.2017

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:37:16
VfL Ostelsheim
2:46:23 O. Kunz 1976, 2:51:36 G. Moll 1972, 2:59:17 A. Gotsch 1970
Heilbronn
07.05.2017

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
9:37,22
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Regensburg
11.06.2017

4x100 m Staffel

1
49,23
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
06.05.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,65
MTV Stuttgart
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
2
1,40
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Freundenstadt
24.09.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
4,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Aalen
16.06.2017

Weitsprung

1
5,31
+0,0
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
23.08.2017
2
4,63
-0,8
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Freundenstadt
24.09.2017

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
14,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
06.05.2017
2
13,00
LG Freiberg a.N.
Helmsheim
18.03.2017
3
12,61
LG Teck
Reutlingen
12.05.2017
4
12,08
Markus Single (1974)
TSGV Großbettlingen
Metzingen
14.05.2017
5
10,65
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Ostdorf
29.04.2017
6
10,34
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
30.04.2017
7
9,81
LG Brenztal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
06.05.2017
8
7,62
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Freundenstadt
24.09.2017

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
49,71
SSV Ulm 1846
Kevelaer
09.09.2017
2
43,35
LG Teck
Igersheim
07.10.2017
3
25,92
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
4
24,62
Markus Single (1974)
TSGV Großbettlingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2017
5
22,48
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Salem
25.03.2017
6
22,44
LG Brenztal
Aulendorf
22.04.2017

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
50,62
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Oßweil
10.05.2017
2
46,82
LG Teck
Dischingen
06.05.2017
3
23,48
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017

Speerwurf 800 g

1
37,41
LG Teck
Igersheim
07.10.2017
2
34,49
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
13,77
LG Teck
Igersheim
07.10.2017
2
7,96
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.332
LG Teck
Igersheim
07.10.2017
43,69-11,59-43,35-37,41-13,77
2
1.964
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
23,48-8,48-25,92-34,49-7,96