WLV - Bestenliste 2017

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M50

100 m

1
12,11
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Kevelaer
09.09.2017
2
12,76
+0,3
LG Rems-Welland
Zittau
01.07.2017
3
12,89
+0,1
Ernst Litau (1963)
LG Rems-Welland
Kevelaer
09.09.2017
4
13,15
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
5
13,50
+0,9
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
6
13,64
+0,9
LG Freiberg a.N.
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
7
14,02
+0,8
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
04.08.2017
8
14,10
-0,4
TB Neuffen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
9
14,20
+0,0
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.09.2017
10
14,48
-1,1
TG Biberach
Weingarten
30.09.2017
11
14,74
-0,2
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
12
15,22
+0,0
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.09.2017
13
15,31
-0,1
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
24.09.2017
14
18,37
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Pforzheim
14.05.2017

200 m

1
25,36
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
07.07.2017
2
26,02
+1,3
Klaus Mündel (1966)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
3
26,22
-0,1
Ernst Litau (1963)
LG Rems-Welland
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
4
26,25
+1,3
LG Rems-Welland
Zittau
02.07.2017
5
26,79
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017
6
26,9
-0,4
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
7
27,53
+0,7
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
8
27,3
+0,5
SGV Murr
Holzgerlingen
24.09.2017
9
27,62
+0,2
LG Welfen
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
10
27,4
-0,4
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
11
29,05
+0,0
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
22.07.2017
12
29,20
+0,6
Peter Richter (1963)
SV Oberkollbach
Nagold
29.04.2017
13
29,20
-1,4
TB Neuffen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
14
29,45
+0,5
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen/Jagst
20.05.2017
15
29,62
-1,3
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017

400 m

1
56,11
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
2
58,97
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
3
59,79
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
4
60,28
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
5
60,35
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
16.08.2017
6
60,57
Ernst Litau (1963)
LG Rems-Welland
Flein
23.08.2017
7
60,80
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
30.08.2017
8
61,92
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
16.08.2017
9
62,40
SGV Murr
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
10
64,14
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.09.2017
11
65,19
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Sindelfingen
20.05.2017
12
68,51
IGL Reutlingen
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
13
73,76
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.09.2017

800 m

1
2:17,11
Carsten Pooch (1967)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Fischbach
28.07.2017
2
2:18,25
LG Esslingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
3
2:20,95
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
4
2:22,03
LG Rems-Welland
Kevelaer
09.09.2017
5
2:23,54
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
6
2:24,06
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
7
2:25,43
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
15.07.2017
8
2:28,32
FSV Schwenningen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
9
2:28,93
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Freundenstadt
24.09.2017
10
2:40,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
06.05.2017
11
2:42,22
Peter Steiner (1967)
VfB Gutenzell
Ansbach
19.07.2017
12
2:48,68
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
22.07.2017

1.000 m

1
3:01,63
LG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2017

1.500 m

1
4:36,18
Carsten Pooch (1967)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
19.07.2017
2
4:37,39
LG Esslingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
3
4:43,47
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LG Rems-Welland
Zittau
01.07.2017
4
4:47,0
Sergio Paulo (1963)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
5
4:57,52
TSV Schmiden
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
6
5:00,26
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
7
5:06,0
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
8
5:08,00
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Spaichingen
22.04.2017
9
5:11,5
Markus Radel (1965)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
28.06.2017
10
5:28,62
LG Welfen
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
11
5:30,48
Thomas Roser (1965)
Tuttlinger Sportfreunde
Spaichingen
22.04.2017
12
5:35,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
13
5:36,95
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
22.07.2017
14
5:48,62
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
15
6:01,85
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
16.09.2017

3.000 m

1
9:54,0
Sergio Paulo (1963)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
2
10:03,16
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
3
10:19,50
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
4
10:28,29
LG Esslingen
Köngen
19.07.2017
5
10:39,6
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
6
10:39,8
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
7
11:09,7
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
8
11:12,19
Ralf Damrat (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Kevelaer
09.09.2017
9
11:14,8
Markus Radel (1965)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
05.07.2017
10
11:35,33
TSV Kiebingen
Waiblingen
22.07.2017
11
11:53,74
SV Nufringen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2017
12
12:18,91
Peter Steiner (1967)
VfB Gutenzell
Fischbach
04.08.2017
13
12:49,18
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
14
14:33,34
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
25.05.2017

5.000 m

1
17:26,14
LG Esslingen
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
17:27,84
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
17:54,60
Uwe Beil (1966)
Turn- und Sportverein Hossinge
Albstadt
05.05.2017
4
18:19,00
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
25.07.2017
5
18:46,81
Achim Leeser (1966)
SV Lonsee 1923
Plochingen
08.09.2017
6
18:57,69
LG Esslingen
Plochingen
08.09.2017
7
19:09,82
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Calw
25.07.2017
8
20:01,98
TSV Kiebingen
Bietigheim
26.07.2017
9
20:48,20
SV Nufringen
Zell a.H.
18.07.2017
10
20:49,63
Peter Steiner (1967)
VfB Gutenzell
Ansbach
19.07.2017

10.000 m

1
34:43,12
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
22.07.2017
2
35:55,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
3
37:21,8
Klaus Kaps (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
4
40:09,8
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Bietigheim-Bissingen
30.03.2017
5
44:54,02
SV Nufringen
Königsbach-Stein
01.04.2017
6
48:59,5
Walter Stoll (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
13.09.2017

10 km Straße

1
34:03
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw
25.03.2017
2
34:35
SV Ohmenhausen
Calw
25.03.2017
3
34:53
TSV Crailsheim
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
4
35:23
Carsten Pooch (1967)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
5
35:40
Sergio Paulo (1963)
VfL Ostelsheim
Zeiskam
02.07.2017
6
35:44
LG Esslingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
7
36:00
Uwe Beil (1966)
Turn- und Sportverein Hossinge
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
8
36:17
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
9
36:25
LG Esslingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
10
36:39
Bernhard Metz (1965)
LG Esslingen
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
11
36:42
Jürgen Macke (1965)
LG Filder
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
12
38:16
MTV Stuttgart
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
13
38:46
VfL Ostelsheim
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
14
38:56
Markus Menter (1966)
MTV Stuttgart
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
15
38:59
Jürgen Haug (1963)
TSV Geislingen
Tübingen
17.09.2017

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:48:48
LG Esslingen
35:44 S. Tröndle 1966, 36:25 M. Jongmans 1965, 36:39 B. Metz 1965
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
2
1:51:37
VfL Ostelsheim
36:16 S. Paulo 1963, 36:17 K. Löffler 1965, 39:04 O. Wendel 1967
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
3
2:03:26
TSV Kusterdingen
40:16 R. Steißlinger 1965, 40:32 S. Hüttner 1964, 42:38 A. Vetter 1964
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
4
2:08:00
TSV Kiebingen
41:42 R. Kienzle 1966, 42:45 M. Hartmann 1966, 43:33 V. Mayer 1966
Bad Liebenzell
03.09.2017
5
2:11:17
SV Oberkollbach
40:24 P. Richter 1963, 43:37 A. Vielmeier 1957, 47:16 R. Krießler 1964
Calw
25.03.2017
6
2:19:50
TSV Neuenstadt
39:45 T. Franke 1967, 45:30 A. Paduano 1962, 54:35 P. Hehl 1954
Kiebingen
08.04.2017
7
2:19:52
Lauftreff Altburg
40:52 A. Straßer 1964, 49:05 H. Sütterlin 1952, 49:55 T. Schaible 1963
Calw
25.03.2017

Halbmarathon

1
1:15:19
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
12.03.2017
2
1:16:18
TSV Crailsheim
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
3
1:16:59
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
09.04.2017
4
1:19:00
Klaus Kaps (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
09.04.2017
5
1:19:28
Uwe Beil (1966)
Turn- und Sportverein Hossinge
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017
6
1:20:25
Bernhard Metz (1965)
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
25.06.2017
7
1:24:15
Jürgen Haug (1963)
TSV Geislingen
Oberndorf
07.05.2017
8
1:27:55
Peter Zdebik (1965)
TSG Ehingen
Kandel
12.03.2017
9
1:29:52
TSV Hildrizhausen
Oberndorf
07.05.2017
10
1:30:48
IGL Reutlingen
Oberndorf
07.05.2017
11
1:31:42
Peter Hauck (1967)
SV Rotfelden
Kandel
12.03.2017
12
1:32:17
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
13
1:34:13
Stefan Katz (1963)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
07.05.2017
14
1:37:44
Uwe Schröder (1963)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
18.03.2017
15
1:47:51
TSV Ensingen
Rheinstetten
17.09.2017

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:29:19
Unterländer LG
1:22:49 W. Schütz 1959, 1:32:17 A. Spillmann 1967, 1:34:13 S. Katz 1963
Heilbronn
07.05.2017

Marathon

1
2:45:57
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
12.03.2017
2
3:00:28
TSV Lichtenwald
Kandel
12.03.2017
3
3:02:11
Peter Zdebik (1965)
TSG Ehingen
Hamburg
23.04.2017
4
3:05:32
TSG Münsingen
Berlin
24.09.2017
5
3:10:15
Uwe Brunner (1963)
TB Tailfingen
Hamburg
23.04.2017
6
3:15:35
Peter Hauck (1967)
SV Rotfelden
Hanover
09.04.2017
7
3:23:39
TSV Hildrizhausen
Niedernhall
10.09.2017
8
3:29:08
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
05.03.2017
9
3:34:29
TSV Kiebingen
Wien/AUT
23.04.2017

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
15,88
-2,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017
2
20,39
-0,2
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
17.09.2017

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
71,52
Jürgen Rueß (1963)
TSV Erbach
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
2
85,43
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
17.06.2017

4x100 m Staffel

1
49,77
LG Rems-Welland
E. Litau 1963, W. Beyerle 1963, R. Strehle 1964, K. Frank 1960
Kevelaer
09.09.2017

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:15,20
LG Freiberg a.N.
Besigheim
05.07.2017

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
32:47,67
Thorsten Heß (1965)
LG Hohenlohe
Bühlertal
09.09.2017

Hochsprung

1
1,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Essingen
06.05.2017
2
1,56
TG Biberach
Vöhringen
25.05.2017
3
1,56
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
25.06.2017
4
1,55
FSV Schwenningen
Renningen
01.05.2017
5
1,52
Ernst Litau (1963)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
6
1,34
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017

Stabhochsprung

1
3,20
TG Biberach
Weingarten
01.10.2017
2
2,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
3
2,81
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
4
2,50
FSV Schwenningen
Renningen
01.05.2017

Weitsprung

1
5,39
-1,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
2
5,20
+0,0
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
3
5,05
+0,3
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
25.06.2017
4
4,93
+0,1
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
5
4,87
+1,3
LG Welfen
Fischbach
28.07.2017
6
4,80
+0,0
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
7
4,76
+0,0
TG Biberach
Weingarten
30.09.2017
8
4,62
+0,3
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
9
4,55
+0,0
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
10
4,53
+0,6
FSV Schwenningen
Geislingen
24.09.2017
11
4,47
+1,5
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
06.05.2017
12
4,46
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Holzgerlingen
24.09.2017
13
4,23
-0,1
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
14
4,22
+0,1
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
15
4,13
-1,3
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
24.09.2017

Dreisprung

1
9,42
+0,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
13,33
TSV Eltingen
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
2
12,30
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Aarhus/DEN
04.08.2017
3
11,87
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
4
11,78
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
5
11,23
IGL Reutlingen
Pforzheim
14.05.2017
6
11,05
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
30.09.2017
7
11,03
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
8
10,96
LG Welfen
Fischbach
28.07.2017
9
10,96
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2017
10
10,81
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
11
10,71
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
29.04.2017
12
10,46
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
25.03.2017
13
10,38
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
30.09.2017
14
10,34
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
15
10,33
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
25.03.2017

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
38,75
LG Welfen
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
2
37,67
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
3
36,58
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Aarhus/DEN
04.08.2017
4
35,70
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
5
34,68
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
6
33,90
TSV Eltingen
Flein
09.09.2017
7
33,56
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Igersheim
07.10.2017
8
32,81
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
23.04.2017
9
32,30
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
10
32,08
VfL Ostdorf
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
11
30,76
IGL Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
23.07.2017
12
30,49
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
13
29,45
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2017
14
29,22
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
25.03.2017

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
49,05
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
06.05.2017
2
39,77
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Waiblingen
08.07.2017
3
37,32
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Igersheim
19.05.2017
4
33,28
LG Freiberg a.N.
Helmsheim
17.06.2017
5
30,40
LG Filder
Dischingen
06.05.2017
6
30,02
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
06.05.2017
7
29,62
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
06.05.2017
8
29,27
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
19.05.2017
9
28,10
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
08.07.2017
10
27,27
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
11
20,49
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
06.05.2017
12
20,03
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Igersheim
07.10.2017
13
18,16
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
14
17,46
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017

Speerwurf 700 g

1
52,86
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Zella-Mehlis
27.08.2017
2
44,39
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
25.03.2017
3
43,99
Unterländer LG
Niefern
08.04.2017
4
43,09
LG Welfen
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
5
42,02
TSV Eltingen
Erfurt
05.03.2017
6
40,98
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
7
39,43
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
01.10.2017
8
38,02
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
18.06.2017
9
33,10
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Igersheim
07.10.2017
10
32,98
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
11
31,94
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
12
30,35
SSV Ulm 1846
Aarhus/DEN
28.07.2017
13
29,32
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
14
29,27
LG Neckar-Enz
Holzgerlingen
24.09.2017
15
28,74
LG Freiberg a.N.
Holzgerlingen
24.09.2017

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
12,48
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Igersheim
07.10.2017
2
12,00
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
3
11,70
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
4
10,63
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
5
9,45
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Igersheim
07.10.2017
6
9,38
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
7
7,41
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017

5-Kampf

1
3.134
LG Welfen
Zella-Mehlis
02.09.2017
4,85(+0,0)-43,09-27,62(+0,2)-38,75-5:28,62
2
2.699
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
5,20(+0,0)-25,13-26,9(-0,4)-28,45-5:35,2
3
2.572
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
4,93(+0,1)-37,31-27,4(-0,4)-35,70-7:04,0
4
2.157
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
23.09.2017
4,36(-0,9)-34,60-29,62(-1,3)-28,65-6:45,13
5
2.139
LG Neckar-Enz
Holzgerlingen
24.09.2017
4,46(+0,3)-29,27-27,2(+0,5)-20,89-6:32,9
6
2.112
FSV Schwenningen
Essingen
22.07.2017
4,48(+0,7)-23,94-29,05(+0,0)-16,77-5:36,95
7
2.073
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
4,22(+0,1)-42,07-29,6(-0,4)-26,79-7:25,4
8
1.912
SGV Murr
Holzgerlingen
24.09.2017
3,67(+0,1)-23,29-27,3(+0,5)-17,80-6:02,9
9
1.599
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
22.07.2017
4,16(+1,8)-23,40-30,22(+0,0)-18,59-7:07,24
10
1.574
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
4,55(+0,0)-24,72-32,1(-0,5)-28,60-8:54,9
11
1.197
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017
3,12(+0,1)-29,32-34,3(-0,5)-19,39-7:24,0

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.344
LG Freiberg a.N.
2.699 U. Schwiederek 1965, 2.572 V. Wagenknecht 1967, 2.073 T. Lindenmayer 1966
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2017

10-Kampf

1
6.156
SSV Ulm 1846
Aarhus/DEN
27.07.2017
12,12(+1,5)-5,39(-1,2)-10,09-1,58-58,23/15,88(-2,2)-24,80-2,80-30,35-6:01,55
2
4.334
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.09.2017
14,20(+0,0)-4,31(+0,0)-8,45-1,45-64,14/20,39(-0,2)-19,17-2,50-22,55-5:46,83
3
3.110
TG Biberach
Weingarten
30.09.2017
14,48(-1,1)-4,76(+0,0)-9,02-1,48-aufg./aufg.-27,54-3,20-o.g.V.-aufg.

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.123
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Igersheim
07.10.2017
29,47-12,29-36,02-47,60-12,48
2
2.903
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
30,27-11,87-33,28-40,98-12,00
3
2.575
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
24,17-10,16-30,49-40,17-11,70
4
2.490
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
07.10.2017
27,27-10,34-32,30-32,98-10,63
5
2.374
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
18,16-11,78-34,46-31,94-9,38
6
2.325
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Igersheim
07.10.2017
20,03-10,53-33,56-33,10-9,45
7
1.545
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
07.10.2017
17,46-9,15-16,62-22,69-7,41

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.656
LG Rems-Welland
3.210 H. Vöhringer 1958, 3.072 H. Messner 1959, 2.374 U. Stohrer 1966
Igersheim
07.10.2017
2
7.968
LG Freiberg a.N.
2.903 V. Wagenknecht 1967, 2.575 T. Lindenmayer 1966, 2.490 N. Warburg 1967
Igersheim
07.10.2017