WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Senioren M50

100 m

1
12,72
+0,0
MTG Wangen
Wangen
29.04.2012
2
12,89
+0,0
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Nagold
22.07.2012
3
13,07
-1,0
Markus Göser (1962)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
4
13,22
+0,0
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
5
13,32
-1,4
Ulli Knapp (1959)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
20.07.2012
6
13,43
+0,4
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Essingen
01.07.2012
7
13,74
-1,5
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
24.08.2012
8
13,6
+0,0
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Kirchdorf
27.07.2012
9
14,15
+1,8
Konrad Kremer (1959)
TB Neuffen
Flein
01.09.2012
10
14,20
+0,4
TF Feuerbach
Zittau
17.08.2012
11
14,23
+0,2
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
08.09.2012
12
14,43
+0,9
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
15.09.2012
13
14,81
-0,7
Rainer Götz (1962)
LG Kernen
Kernen
06.07.2012
14
15,05
-1,8
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
15
15,59
+0,0
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012

200 m

1
25,93
 
MTG Wangen
Wangen
29.04.2012
2
26,41
+1,1
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
3
27,55
+0,3
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Essingen
01.07.2012
4
28,33
+0,3
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
08.09.2012
5
29,36
+1,1
FSV Schwenningen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012

400 m

1
60,70
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
08.09.2012
2
67,91
SV Böblingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
3
68,29
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
09.09.2012
4
77,62
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.10.2012

800 m

1
2:14,43
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
18.07.2012
2
2:18,88
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
3
2:29,42
SV Böblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
4
2:37,47
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
5
2:47,90
FSV Schwenningen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012

1.000 m

1
2:58,13
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
2
3:10,01
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
17.08.2012

1.500 m

1
4:37,31
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Erfurt
14.07.2012
2
4:55,23
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
3
5:00,25
SV Böblingen
Riederich
13.05.2012
4
5:05,15
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
5
5:07,14
Konrad Ulmer (1959)
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
6
5:07,64
TSV Crailsheim
Mannheim
05.06.2012
7
5:12,33
Martin Nestle (1959)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012
8
5:30,16
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
9
5:35,78
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
10
6:00,81
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.09.2012
11
6:32,87
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
14.10.2012

3.000 m

1
10:13,26
LSG Aalen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
2
10:24,97
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
18.07.2012
3
10:47,44
Volker Kapp (1962)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
4
10:51,93
Konrad Ulmer (1959)
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
5
10:56,8
TSV Neuenstadt
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
6
11:06,62
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
7
11:14,56
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
8
11:14,7
Karl Rathgeb (1960)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
11.10.2012
9
11:19,25
Martin Nestle (1959)
Unterländer LG
Flein
25.08.2012
10
11:33,4
TSV Neuenstadt
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
11
11:51,0
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
18.10.2012
12
11:53,42
IGL Reutlingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
13
11:54,29
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
25.07.2012

5.000 m

1
17:43,23
TB Neuffen
Plochingen
07.09.2012
2
17:45,69
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
25.07.2012
3
17:56,18
LG Esslingen
Plochingen
07.09.2012
4
18:10,54
LG Winterlingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
04.05.2012
5
18:13,51
Volker Kapp (1962)
TSV Kuppingen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
6
18:15,59
TG Biberach
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
7
18:31,49
Thomas Bless (1959)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
03.08.2012
8
18:32,34
LG Welfen
Fischbach
03.08.2012
9
18:49,97
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
10
18:54,15
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
25.07.2012
11
18:58,08
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
12
19:03,7
Karl Rathgeb (1960)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
18.10.2012
13
19:15,67
LSG Aalen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
14
19:16,84
Wolfram Beck (1959)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
15
19:46,83
Heinz Gotzig (1962)
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
25.07.2012

10.000 m

1
35:25,08
Uwe Hahn (1961)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen
10.08.2012
2
35:36,66
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012
3
36:45,1
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
4
36:45,46
TB Neuffen
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
5
36:45,73
Volker Kapp (1962)
TSV Kuppingen
Marburg
05.05.2012
6
37:47,4
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
7
37:47,96
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
8
39:30,24
LG Welfen
Fischbach
10.08.2012
9
43:22,7
Martin Oster (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
10
44:38,8
TSV Neuenstadt
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
11
46:06,21
Dieter Link (1955)
IGL Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012

10 km Straße

1
34:15
TSV Vellberg
Nagold
16.09.2012
2
35:05
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
3
35:07
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
4
35:19
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
5
35:25
Skizunft Calmbach
Calw
24.03.2012
6
35:50
Martin Rapp (1959)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw
24.03.2012
7
36:23
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kusterdingen
22.07.2012
8
36:32
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
9
36:56
Juergen Ehret (1962)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
10
37:03
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
11
37:30
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
06.07.2012
12
37:31
Volker Kapp (1962)
TSV Kuppingen
Maximiliansau
14.04.2012
13
37:45
Dieter Ferenz (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
14
37:46
LSG Aalen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
15
37:47
Armin Lutz (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Nagold
16.09.2012

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:48:39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
35:07 W. Dengler 1958, 36:36 M. Rapp 1959, 36:56 J. Ehret 1962
Nagold
16.09.2012
2
1:55:23
TSV Crailsheim
37:03 W. Fröschke 1960, 38:55 J. Geiger 1958, 39:25 R. Stribik 1952
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
3
2:06:59
TSV Kiebingen
40:47 U. Fischer 1960, 41:06 U. Müller 1956, 45:06 G. Schairer 1958
Mössingen
07.07.2012
4
2:20:57
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
43:08 D. Pflüger 1961, 45:59 M. Reißmüller 1960, 51:50 W. Lorenz 1959
Süßen
14.07.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:16:41
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Griesheim
15.04.2012
2
1:17:00
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Griesheim
15.04.2012
3
1:18:22
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
4
1:18:24
Unterländer LG
St. Leon Rot
08.09.2012
5
1:19:48
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
6
1:20:02
Martin Rapp (1959)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Griesheim
15.04.2012
7
1:20:08
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
11.03.2012
8
1:20:45
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Ulm
16.09.2012
9
1:21:47
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
10
1:21:49
Juergen Ehret (1962)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
11
1:22:04
Volker Kapp (1962)
TSV Kuppingen
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
12
1:24:41
LG Esslingen
Althengstett
20.10.2012
13
1:25:58
TG Biberach
Ulm
16.08.2012
14
1:26:04
Bernd Hummel (1962)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
01.04.2012
15
1:26:45
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
17.06.2012

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:08:16
TF Feuerbach
1:17:33 T. Bauer 1962, 1:29:11 B. Frodermann 1959, 1:21:32 G. Fetz 1960
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
2
4:41:10
TSV Neuenstadt
1:29:31 A. Paduano 1962, 1:34:09 M. Kühner 1956, 1:37:30 J. Wölfl 1958
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
3
4:55:23
TSV Kiebingen
1:34:03 U. Fischer 1960, 1:36:58 U. Müller 1956, 1:44:22 G. Schairer 1958
Althengstett
20.10.2012
4
4:56:12
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:21:53 W. Bauknecht 1953, 1:37:59 W. Schleicher 1958, 1:56:20 R. Müller 1957
Althengstett
20.10.2012

Marathon

1
2:52:03
Unterländer LG
Steinheim
14.10.2012
2
2:53:19
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Bühlertal
22.07.2012
3
2:54:36
Edgar Hammel (1961)
LG Neckar-Enz
München
14.10.2012
4
2:55:35
TSV Hildrizhausen
Hamburg
29.04.2012
5
2:56:21
Armin Lutz (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Kandel
11.03.2012
6
2:56:59
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Rotterdam/NEL
15.04.2012
7
2:59:28
Roland Maier (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Kandel
11.03.2012
8
3:01:43
Hans Kroner (1958)
Murrtal-Runners
Steinheim
14.10.2012
9
3:04:43
LG Calw
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
10
3:07:57
TF Feuerbach
Hamburg
29.04.2012
11
3:08:56
Bernd Hummel (1962)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hamburg
29.04.2012
12
3:10:59
Ulrich Rölli (1959)
SV Birkenhard
Berlin
30.09.2012
13
3:14:07
LSG Aalen
Bad Füssing
05.02.2012
14
3:15:01
LG Filstal
Freiburg
01.04.2012
15
3:16:13
Uwe Keppler (1958)
Lauftreff Altburg
Frankfurt
28.10.2012

100 km Straße

1
7:50:28
LG Esslingen
Rodenbach
06.10.2012
2
8:16:22
Roland Maier (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Rodenbach
06.10.2012
3
9:41:07
Dieter Lingg (1958)
LG Welfen
Biel/SUI
19.06.2012

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
15,95
-1,3
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Erfurt
13.07.2012
2
18,91
-1,9
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
3
19,30
+0,3
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
4
23,12
+0,0
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
14.10.2012

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
67,43
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012

4x100 m Staffel

1
55,90
LG Rems-Welland
R. Henne 1957, L. Wolf 1960, A. Stockinger 1954, H. Vöhringer 1958
Ellwangen
24.06.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,57
TB Bad Cannstatt
Essingen
01.07.2012
2
1,50
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
30.06.2012
3
1,48
Gert Galinski (1959)
MTV Stuttgart
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
4
1,32
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
15.09.2012
5
1,32
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.10.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
3,33
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Remshalden
21.07.2012
2
3,00
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2012
3
2,90
Gert Galinski (1959)
MTV Stuttgart
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
4
2,73
TSV Schmiden
Remshalden
21.07.2012
5
2,50
LG Esslingen
Esslingen
17.05.2012
6
2,20
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
14.10.2012
7
1,50
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
8
1,40
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.09.2012

Weitsprung

1
5,45
+1,5
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
2
5,05
+0,0
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Nagold
22.07.2012
3
5,03
-0,9
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
4,74
+0,0
Ulli Knapp (1959)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
20.07.2012
5
4,62
+0,0
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
6
4,58
+0,0
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
15.09.2012
7
4,36
-0,9
Konrad Kremer (1959)
TB Neuffen
Flein
01.09.2012
8
4,35
-0,6
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
29.04.2012
9
4,24
+0,0
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Kirchdorf
27.07.2012
10
3,96
+0,0
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
71263 Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
11
3,74
+0,0
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.10.2012

Dreisprung

1
11,29
+0,0
TG Schwenningen
Büchbronn
15.09.2012
2
9,75
-0,2
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
27.04.2012

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
12,76
TB Bad Cannstatt
Essingen
01.07.2012
2
12,57
LG Rems-Murr
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
3
12,33
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Flein
25.08.2012
4
11,66
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Kirchdorf
27.07.2012
5
11,29
LG Sigmaringen
Ostdorf
29.06.2012
6
11,02
TSV Schmiden
Essingen
01.07.2012
7
10,98
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
29.06.2012
8
10,33
Frank Honer (1960)
TV Spaichingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
9
10,21
Bernd Kempf (1960)
LG Sigmaringen
Kreuzlingen/SUI
17.05.2012
10
10,21
Frank Emmler (1960)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
11
10,11
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
12
9,96
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
30.06.2012
13
9,65
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
14
9,43
Rainer Götz (1962)
LG Kernen
Kernen
06.07.2012
15
9,33
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2012

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
40,44
LG Rems-Murr
Flein
01.09.2012
2
35,70
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
30.06.2012
3
35,67
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Flein
25.08.2012
4
35,31
TSV Calw
Calw-Stammheim
09.07.2012
5
35,11
Joachim Lange (1959)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
09.07.2012
6
34,25
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
30.06.2012
7
33,80
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
16.09.2012
8
33,73
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
9
31,46
TSV Schmiden
Essingen
01.07.2012
10
29,95
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
11
29,40
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
29.09.2012
12
29,12
Frank Emmler (1960)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
13
28,87
Jürgen Pahl (1962)
TG Biberach
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
14
28,12
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2012
15
27,00
Bernd Kempf (1960)
LG Sigmaringen
Ostdorf
29.06.2012

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
40,45
Frank Emmler (1960)
VfL Sindelfingen
Niederbühl
15.09.2012
2
27,35
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
22.09.2012
3
23,97
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
4
23,67
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
30.06.2012
5
23,48
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
6
19,50
Jürgen Kurz (1961)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
7
16,90
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012

Speerwurf 700 g

1
42,80
LG Sigmaringen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
2
42,02
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
28.06.2012
3
40,49
Joachim Lange (1959)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
09.07.2012
4
33,73
Markus Göser (1962)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
5
32,46
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
6
32,45
Robert Rosen (1960)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
7
30,01
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
8
28,25
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.09.2012
9
26,72
Jürgen Kurz (1961)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
10
25,16
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
11
23,55
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
12
22,35
Frank Emmler (1960)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
13
21,75
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
13,59
Frank Emmler (1960)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
2
10,14
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
3
9,95
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
4
9,42
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
5
9,12
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
6
8,95
Jürgen Kurz (1961)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012

10-Kampf

1
3.511
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
13.10.2012
14,56(+0,2)-3,74(+0,0)-8,64-1,32-77,62/23,12(+0,0)-27,54-2,20-31,40-6:32,87
2
3.320
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
15.09.2012
14,43(+0,9)-4,58(+0,0)-7,59-1,32-71,27/aufg.-18,38-1,40-28,25-6:00,81

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.554
Frank Emmler (1960)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
34,89-10,21-29,12-22,35-13,59
2
2.413
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
23,97-11,62-31,15-30,01-10,14
3
2.186
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
26,98-8,71-27,13-30,74-9,95
4
1.828
Jürgen Kurz (1961)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
19,50-8,38-23,90-26,72-8,95
5
1.791
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
23,48-7,60-21,88-25,16-9,12
6
1.661
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
16,90-7,26-24,80-21,75-9,42

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
5.280
LG Freiberg a.N.
1.828 J. Kurz 1961, 1.791 M. Schell 1959, 1.661 A. Hampp 1958
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012