WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Senioren M40

100 m

1
11,61
+0,1
VfL Winterbach
Günzburg
04.08.2012
2
12,01
+1,6
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Limburgerhof
09.08.2012
3
12,27
+0,5
LG Bodensee
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
4
12,28
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
12.05.2012
5
12,36
+1,5
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Riederich
13.05.2012
6
12,48
+1,6
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
04.05.2012
7
13,15
+0,0
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
8
13,19
-0,7
LG Kernen
Kernen
06.07.2012
9
13,23
+0,6
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2012
10
13,29
-0,4
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
11
13,75
-0,7
Marcus Jahn (1972)
LG Kernen
Kernen
06.07.2012
12
13,6
+0,0
SG Schorndorf 1846
Unterlennigen
22.07.2012
13
15,57
+0,2
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2012

200 m

1
24,72
-0,3
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Fischbach
03.08.2012
2
25,01
+0,7
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
3
25,46
+0,0
LG Brenztal
Burgau
15.08.2012
4
26,3
+0,2
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
5
27,09
-1,9
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Nagold
28.04.2012
6
27,21
+0,4
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012

400 m

1
53,43
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Erfurt
14.07.2012
2
54,97
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2012
3
56,21
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
4
56,25
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
5
63,05
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2012
6
69,26
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
7
74,69
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2012

800 m

1
2:03,09
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kempten
07.07.2012
2
2:06,08
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Erfurt
15.07.2012
3
2:10,84
TSG Söflingen
Erbach
06.07.2012
4
2:17,99
Rafael Treite (1970)
TSG Esslingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
5
2:20,98
TSV Riedlingen
Böblingen
16.05.2012
6
2:32,74
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2012
7
2:44,46
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2012

1.000 m

1
2:46,54
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
2
2:54,44
TSG Söflingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
3
3:03,63
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012

1.500 m

1
4:19,26
TSV Riedlingen
Flein
21.08.2012
2
4:24,60
LG Neckar-Erms
Köngen
18.07.2012
3
4:31,98
TSG Söflingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
4
4:36,40
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Besigheim
25.07.2012
5
4:37,39
LG Filder
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
6
4:45,80
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
7
4:47,03
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
8
4:51,61
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
9
4:52,15
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
10
5:00,26
Unterländer LG
Flein
21.08.2012
11
5:47,62
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2012
12
5:54,46
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2012
13
6:01,7
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
14
6:49,33
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012

3.000 m

1
9:27,47
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
2
9:35,99
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
3
9:47,83
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
4
9:54,42
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
18.07.2012
5
9:54,48
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
6
9:55,69
TSG Söflingen
Köngen
18.07.2012
7
10:17,52
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
18.07.2012
8
10:21,13
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
9
10:29,00
Rafael Treite (1970)
TSG Esslingen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
10
10:35,73
Unterländer LG
Flein
25.08.2012
11
10:52,20
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
28.04.2012
12
11:08,6
Frank Medicke (1970)
LC Aalener Spion
Ellwangen
18.10.2012
13
11:25,16
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Lahr
28.04.2012

5.000 m

1
16:25,23
LG Neckar-Erms
Riederich
12.05.2012
2
16:29,5
TSV Riedlingen
Horb
18.07.2012
3
16:52,36
LG Filder
Besigheim
25.07.2012
4
16:54,34
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
25.07.2012
5
17:14,13
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Besigheim
25.07.2012
6
17:33,70
LG Welfen
Fischbach
03.08.2012
7
17:44,4
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Horb
18.07.2012
8
17:50,14
TF Feuerbach
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
9
17:51,07
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
10
18:38,25
Rafael Treite (1970)
TSG Esslingen
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
11
18:54,46
Frank Medicke (1970)
LC Aalener Spion
Essingen
01.07.2012
12
19:19,7
Andreas Rick (1970)
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2012
13
19:31,71
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Besigheim
25.07.2012
14
20:23,9
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2012
15
20:36,2
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2012

10.000 m

1
35:31,50
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
01.09.2012
2
36:06,55
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
3
36:58,09
LG Welfen
Fischbach
10.08.2012
4
36:59,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
5
37:02,6
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
6
38:56,5
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
7
39:13,72
SV Ohmenhausen
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
8
39:14,35
Rainer Nassal (1968)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2012
9
39:36,7
LG Filder
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
10
39:38,0
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
11
44:00,02
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2012

10 km Straße

1
33:41
Jürgen Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
2
34:20
SG Schramberg
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
3
34:25
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Nagold
16.09.2012
4
34:33
Turnverein Oeffingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
5
34:41
TSV Riedlingen
Calw
24.03.2012
6
34:47
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Nagold
16.09.2012
7
35:12
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
8
35:22
TSG Söflingen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
9
35:40
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Rheinzabern
07.04.2012
10
35:41
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
11
35:43
LG Filder
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
12
35:50
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
13
35:59
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
14
36:06
LG Neckar-Erms
Maximiliansau
14.04.2012
15
36:15
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Heilbronn
30.09.2012

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:46:51
VfL Ostelsheim
34:58 I. Ferreira Vaz 1965, 35:31 K. Löffler 1965, 36:22 A. Gotsch 1970
Calw
24.03.2012
2
1:47:36
TF Feuerbach
35:12 W. Assmann 1968, 35:50 A. Wenzel 1968, 36:34 F. Heidinger 1963
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
3
1:50:29
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
34:25 T. Gigl 1971, 36:18 F. Bruder 1971, 39:46 J. Wobig 1963
Nagold
16.09.2012
4
1:52:30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
37:24 K. Diesch 1968, 37:26 H. Messner 1972, 37:40 L. Riethmüller 1972
Nagold
16.09.2012
5
1:55:52
SC Neubulach
36:26 R. Hartmann 1970, 38:13 D. Roller 1968, 41:13 U. Ohngemach 1968
Nagold
16.09.2012
6
2:00:36
LG Calw
39:14 G. Wiegand 1969, 40:18 G. Johanntokrax 1961, 41:04 M. Heiland 1959
Calw
24.03.2012
7
2:00:38
TSV Kusterdingen
37:34 S. Hüttner 1964, 40:17 A. Vetter 1964, 42:47 A. Baier 1969
Kusterdingen
22.07.2012
8
2:06:20
LG Steinlach
41:43 S. Buck 1963, 42:18 C. Thomeczek 1966, 42:19 S. Herter 1972
Mössingen
07.07.2012
9
2:11:12
TSV Kiebingen
42:52 R. Kienzle 1966, 43:28 H. Geiger 1968, 44:52 W. Geiger 1965
Mössingen
07.07.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:14:51
Frank Hermann (1968)
LSG Aalen
Griesheim
15.04.2012
2
1:17:58
Bernd Weis (1968)
SG Dettingen/Erms
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
3
1:18:13
LG Filder
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
4
1:18:19
Roland Klie (1968)
TSV Crailsheim
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
5
1:18:20
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
6
1:19:23
TSV Calw
Kandel
11.03.2012
7
1:19:31
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
11.03.2012
8
1:19:44
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freiburg
01.04.2012
9
1:19:47
Klaus Hirrle (1971)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
10
1:19:48
LG Welfen
Bräunlingen
14.10.2012
11
1:20:19
TF Feuerbach
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
12
1:20:27
TF Feuerbach
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
13
1:20:32
TF Feuerbach
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
14
1:21:06
IGL Reutlingen
Ulm
16.09.2012
15
1:21:14
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
16
1:21:14
LG Welfen
Ulm
16.09.2012

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:01:18
TF Feuerbach
1:20:27 A. Wenzel 1968, 1:20:19 W. Assmann 1968, 1:20:32 A. Schumann 1968
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
2
4:24:07
Unterländer LG
1:26:50 S. Hagelmayer 1969, 1:27:37 A. Spillmann 1967, 1:29:40 T. Krassnitzer 1969
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
3
4:34:05
TSV Talheim
1:27:22 T. Holzwarth 1969, 1:27:48 J. Schestag 1965, 1:38:55 H. Wurst 1960
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
4
4:40:43
TSV Kiebingen
1:24:51 U. Baeurle 1970, 1:37:52 M. Hartmann 1966, 1:38:00 H. Geiger 1968
Althengstett
20.10.2012
5
4:55:16
LG Steinlach
1:36:35 S. Herter 1972, 1:38:18 S. Buck 1963, 1:40:23 W. Scheid 1967
Althengstett
20.10.2012

Marathon

1
2:47:56
Turnverein Oeffingen
Berlin
30.09.2012
2
2:48:04
TF Feuerbach
Rotterdam/NEL
15.04.2012
3
2:50:20
Ralf Heim (1968)
TV Spaichingen
Köln
14.10.2012
4
2:50:46
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Wien/AUT
22.04.2012
5
2:53:29
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
6
2:54:39
Dietmar Veith (1968)
TSV Kusterdingen
Füssen
22.07.2012
7
2:55:35
Thomas Reiff (1969)
TG Schömberg
Venedig/ITA
28.10.2012
8
2:55:56
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
9
2:57:18
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Steinheim
14.10.2012
10
2:58:52
TSV Schwaigern
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
11
2:58:52
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
12
2:59:22
Michael Just (1968)
TSV Talheim
Kandel
11.03.2012
13
3:03:43
LG Filder
Hamburg
29.04.2012
14
3:04:40
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
15
3:06:18
SV Ohmenhausen
München
14.10.2012

100 km Straße

1
11:48:26
Marc Aschmann (1969)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Rodenbach
06.10.2012

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
15,36
+1,9
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Limburgerhof
09.08.2012
2
23,10
+0,8
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
63,07
LG Brenztal
Zittau
19.08.2012

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
10:14,28
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012

4x100 m Staffel

1
49,42
LG Rems-Welland
R. Kolb 1966, W. Beyerle 1963, G. Widmann 1968, R. Strehle 1964
Ellwangen
24.06.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,60
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
01.09.2012
2
1,56
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
12.05.2012
3
1,32
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
3,82
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Oberhaugstett
28.05.2012
2
3,80
LG Rems-Murr
Zittau
18.08.2012
3
3,60
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
2,90
Peter Holz (1971)
VfL Waiblingen
Winterbach
28.09.2012
5
2,80
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
24.06.2012

Weitsprung

1
6,36
-0,2
VfL Winterbach
Zittau
19.08.2012
2
5,69
+0,0
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
3
5,26
+1,1
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
4
5,08
+0,0
Ralf Buck (1972)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
5
4,91
+0,0
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
12.05.2012
6
4,85
+0,1
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
7
4,78
+1,2
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
8
4,44
-0,1
SG Schorndorf 1846
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012

Dreisprung

1
11,61
+0,2
Frank Lauter (1969)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Zittau
22.08.2012

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
16,05
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Saargemünd/FRA
15.09.2012
2
12,57
Marc Lange (1972)
SV Nufringen
Erfurt
15.07.2012
3
12,22
Gunnar Walter (1972)
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
4
11,70
Mike Puggé (1968)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
5
11,49
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
6
11,38
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
7
11,38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
8
10,94
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
9
10,58
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
10
10,45
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
21.04.2012
11
10,40
LAC Degerloch
Bad Boll
01.05.2012
12
10,39
Thomas Horn (1968)
TV Gosheim
Tuttlingen
12.05.2012
13
10,20
Uli Schaufler (1969)
LG Teck
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
14
9,68
Marcus Jahn (1972)
LG Kernen
Kernen
06.07.2012
15
9,64
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
39,98
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
2
38,00
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Schweinfurt
25.03.2012
3
35,72
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
34,46
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
5
31,89
Marc Lange (1972)
SV Nufringen
Weil der Stadt
29.09.2012
6
27,43
LG Welfen
Wangen
29.04.2012
7
27,03
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
22.04.2012
8
27,02
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
9
25,21
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Murr
24.03.2012
10
22,71
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
11
20,64
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
28.04.2012

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
48,93
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
30.06.2012
2
45,00
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Niederbühl
15.09.2012
3
34,49
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
4
29,89
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Niederbühl
15.09.2012
5
23,55
Dirk Fahrion (1969)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
13.07.2012

Speerwurf 800 g

1
45,86
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Nürtingen
28.04.2012
2
45,04
Marc Lange (1972)
SV Nufringen
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
3
42,85
LG Welfen
Wangen
29.04.2012
4
42,71
Jürgen Gall (1968)
SGV Murr
Zittau
22.08.2012
5
41,12
Uli Schaufler (1969)
LG Teck
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
6
31,55
Thomas Espig (1968)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
7
29,43
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
8
28,09
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
9
20,91
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
28.04.2012

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
15,47
VfL Sindelfingen
Zittau
17.08.2012
2
12,84
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
3
11,46
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
4
6,59
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
28.04.2012

5-Kampf

1
2.205
Gerald Frisch (1969)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
5,26(+1,1)-28,09-26,3(+0,2)-27,02-6:01,7

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.938
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
34,49-11,22-35,73-44,64-11,46
2
2.586
Veit Hezel (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
41,53-10,58-22,71-29,43-12,84