WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Senioren M70

100 m

1
13,17
+1,4
Fritz Reichle (1942)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Zittau
18.08.2012
2
14,10
-1,2
MTG Wangen
Zittau
18.08.2012
3
14,15
+0,0
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
4
14,77
+1,2
LG Kernen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
5
14,92
-0,8
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Erfurt
13.07.2012
6
14,93
+1,2
Peter Röckle (1941)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
7
14,97
+0,2
TG Nürtingen
Flein
01.09.2012
8
15,18
+0,5
LG Strohgäu
Königsbach
06.10.2012
9
15,45
+0,2
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Flein
08.09.2012
10
15,92
+2,0
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
11
16,35
+0,5
SV Vaihingen
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
12
16,65
-0,4
TSV Urach
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
13
16,84
+0,2
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
27.07.2012

200 m

1
27,80
+0,7
Fritz Reichle (1942)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Zittau
24.08.2012
2
31,68
-1,2
LG Strohgäu
Erfurt
13.07.2012
3
31,78
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Schweinfurt
30.09.2012
4
34,58
+0,3
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
5
35,23
+0,0
TSV Urach
Pforzheim
20.05.2012

400 m

1
75,23
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
2
75,37
LG Strohgäu
Erfurt
14.07.2012
3
76,68
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.10.2012
4
92,58
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012

800 m

1
2:49,09
VfL Waiblingen
Köngen
18.07.2012

1.000 m

1
3:40,15
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
08.09.2012
2
4:45,28
Jürgen Deeg (1942)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012

1.500 m

1
6:00,76
VfL Waiblingen
Zittau
19.08.2012
2
6:12,27
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
15.07.2012
3
6:34,31
Gerhard Deeg (1942)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
4
7:12,55
Jürgen Deeg (1942)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
5
7:53,26
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
6
8:02,51
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012

3.000 m

1
12:59,74
DJK Göppingen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
2
13:24,01
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Spaichingen
21.04.2012
3
13:45,28
Gerhard Deeg (1942)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Besigheim
25.07.2012
4
14:56,16
Jürgen Deeg (1942)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012

5.000 m

1
21:00,52
Ömer Sirin (1941)
TSG Schnaitheim
Zgorzelec/POL
23.08.2012
2
22:40,13
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
04.05.2012
3
23:46,58
Gerhard Deeg (1942)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
4
23:50,03
VfL Waiblingen
Essingen
01.07.2012

10.000 m

1
44:28,54
Ömer Sirin (1941)
TSG Schnaitheim
Zittau
22.08.2012
2
55:11,41
Jürgen Deeg (1942)
VfL Ostelsheim
Pforzheim
20.05.2012

10 km Straße

1
43:20
Ömer Sirin (1941)
TSG Schnaitheim
Süßen
14.07.2012
2
46:28
DJK Göppingen
Süßen
14.07.2012
3
47:17
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
4
48:45
Gerhard Deeg (1942)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Herrenberg
21.04.2012
5
49:02
SV Auingen
Mössingen
07.07.2012
6
51:07
SV Jungingen
Pleidelsheim
17.03.2012
7
51:38
Jürgen Deeg (1942)
VfL Ostelsheim
Nagold
16.09.2012
8
54:37
Dieter Bäuml (1941)
Murrtal-Runners
Pleidelsheim
17.03.2012
9
57:11
Gerhard Oehme (1941)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.09.2012
10
57:38
LG Esslingen
Mössingen
07.07.2012
11
57:53
Udo Franke (1942)
IGL Reutlingen
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
12
1:00:23
Werner Sigle (1940)
LG Weinstadt
Mössingen
07.07.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:36:25
Ömer Sirin (1941)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
17.06.2012
2
1:37:53
TSV Talheim
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
3
1:40:20
Walter Koch (1939)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
4
1:43:59
Gerhard Alt (1941)
Skiclub Plüderhausen
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
5
1:44:57
Hubert Mohs (1939)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Ulm
16.09.2012
6
1:47:27
Werner Rakus (1942)
LG Brenztal
Bad Buchau
14.07.2012
7
1:47:45
Erich Linke (1940)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
8
1:50:55
Ulrich Härle (1942)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
9
1:51:27
TSV Waldenbuch
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
10
1:52:49
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
11
1:56:02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
12
1:57:53
Schiverein Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
13
2:02:20
Gerhard Deeg (1942)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
14
2:04:19
TSV Laupheim
Bad waldsee
19.05.2012
15
2:09:52
Gerhard Oehme (1941)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Althengstett
20.10.2012

Marathon

1
3:40:37
Gerhard Alt (1941)
Skiclub Plüderhausen
Steinheim
14.10.2012
2
3:54:28
Hubert Mohs (1939)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
3
4:21:11
Klaus Woldert (1941)
TUS Metzingen
Freiburg
01.04.2012
4
4:50:49
Jürgen Deeg (1942)
VfL Ostelsheim
Metzingen
08.07.2012

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
15,92
+0,0
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
14.10.2012
2
18,50
+0,9
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012

4x100 m Staffel

1
65,67
LG Kernen
J. Halder 1942, A. Kappes 1939, M. Zick 1938, H. Wied 1936
Ellwangen
24.06.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,32
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
2
1,29
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
3
1,26
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
4
1,24
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
01.09.2012
5
1,22
TSV Urach
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
6
1,20
LG Strohgäu
Flein
13.10.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
2,80
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Esslingen
17.05.2012
2
2,71
TSV Urach
Riederich
17.06.2012
3
2,00
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Esslingen
17.05.2012

Weitsprung

1
4,22
+0,7
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
2
4,21
-0,6
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
3
4,13
-1,0
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Erfurt
13.07.2012
4
4,09
+1,7
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
5
3,81
+0,0
LG Strohgäu
Flein
13.10.2012
6
3,73
+0,0
TSV Urach
Riederich
12.05.2012
7
3,58
+0,0
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
01.09.2012
8
3,01
+2,0
SV Vaihingen
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012

Dreisprung

1
8,31
+0,1
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Zittau
22.08.2012
2
8,05
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Flein
21.08.2012

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
12,11
Manfred Ebach (1940)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
2
11,85
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Murr
24.03.2012
3
11,72
TG Nürtingen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
11,62
SpVgg Satteldorf
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
5
11,32
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
6
11,08
Volker Frey (1942)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
7
10,87
Bruno Werner (1940)
TSV Laupheim
Nürtingen
28.04.2012
8
10,75
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
9
10,62
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
10
10,61
LG Rems-Murr
Murrhardt
12.09.2012
11
10,52
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
12
10,35
Max Preissing (1941)
TSV Altheim-Alb
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
13
10,26
Dieter Kull (1939)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
14
10,21
MTG Wangen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
15
9,79
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
38,24
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
2
36,65
TG Nürtingen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
3
35,65
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Köngen
21.04.2012
4
33,42
SpVgg Satteldorf
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
5
31,94
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
6
31,78
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
31.03.2012
7
30,05
LG Rems-Murr
Flein
01.09.2012
8
29,69
Bruno Werner (1940)
TSV Laupheim
Nürtingen
28.04.2012
9
28,90
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
10
27,84
Volker Frey (1942)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
11
27,50
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
03.08.2012
12
27,00
TSV Urach
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
13
25,93
TV Weilstetten
Fischbach
03.08.2012
14
25,92
Helmut Seiter (1941)
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
15
24,08
Horst Herrler (1938)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Köngen
21.04.2012

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
51,25
SpVgg Satteldorf
Jyväskylä/FIN
03.04.2012
2
38,37
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Dischingen
12.05.2012
3
33,44
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
22.09.2012
4
32,23
VfL Waiblingen
Löffingen
30.06.2012
5
30,33
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
19.10.2012
6
29,92
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
7
28,19
Volker Frey (1942)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
8
21,81
TSV Urach
Mühlacker
03.10.2012

Speerwurf 500 g

1
43,09
Volker Frey (1942)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Köngen
21.04.2012
2
36,50
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
3
34,57
SpVgg Satteldorf
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
4
34,46
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Igersheim
20.10.2012
5
30,74
TG Nürtingen
Murr
24.03.2012
6
29,39
SV Vaihingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
7
29,39
LG Rems-Murr
Murrhardt
12.09.2012
8
27,37
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
31.03.2012
9
24,12
TSV Urach
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
10
22,40
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
22.09.2012
11
13,04
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Flein
14.10.2012

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
18,77
SpVgg Satteldorf
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
2
14,16
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
3
12,00
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
4
10,11
Volker Frey (1942)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
5
8,70
TSV Urach
Mühlacker
03.10.2012

5-Kampf

1
2.096
TSV Urach
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
3,32(+0,0)-19,96-35,72(-0,8)-23,80-7:53,93

10-Kampf

1
5.355
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
14,15(+0,0)-4,21(-0,6)-7,60-1,32-75,23/16,43(-1,3)-19,18-1,80-12,51-8:02,51
2
4.465
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
17,01(-0,5)-3,41(+0,2)-8,53-1,16-92,58/18,50(+0,9)-21,59-2,40-20,93-7:53,26

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
4.374
SpVgg Satteldorf
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
46,22-11,62-33,42-34,57-18,77
2
3.625
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
29,92-10,52-33,76-36,50-14,16
3
3.303
Volker Frey (1942)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
28,19-11,08-27,84-40,14-10,11
4
2.956
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
20.10.2012
30,71-8,98-31,30-22,26-11,96
5
2.270
TSV Urach
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
21,81-8,53-23,57-21,31-8,70