WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Senioren M60

100 m

1
12,80
+0,5
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
2
13,68
-0,3
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
3
13,93
+0,5
LG Filder
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
14,08
+0,5
Alois Teufel (1949)
LG Filder
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
5
14,50
+0,2
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Flein
01.09.2012
6
14,87
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
7
15,16
+1,4
IGL Reutlingen
Flein
25.08.2012
8
15,67
+0,6
TSV Meßstetten
Berlin
15.06.2012
9
15,68
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012
10
15,90
+0,1
TG Nürtingen
Zittau
16.08.2012

200 m

1
26,94
+0,0
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Zittau
18.08.2012
2
28,80
-1,1
SCC Altensteig
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
3
28,82
-1,2
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
4
30,28
-0,7
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Löffingen
30.06.2012

400 m

1
61,82
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
2
64,40
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
3
65,93
SCC Altensteig
Flein
01.09.2012
4
71,63
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
5
82,58
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
6
83,21
TG Nürtingen
Zittau
16.08.2012

800 m

1
2:37,27
IGL Reutlingen
Plochingen
07.09.2012
2
2:51,07
SCC Altensteig
Götzis/AUT
23.06.2012

1.500 m

1
5:20,60
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
01.07.2012
2
6:17,99
Johann Kauk (1951)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
3
6:20,83
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
4
6:23,88
SCC Altensteig
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
5
7:38,80
TG Nürtingen
Zittau
17.08.2012
6
8:28,47
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012

3.000 m

1
11:08,41
SV Illingen
Oberderdingen
20.07.2012
2
11:24,67
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
3
11:33,60
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Plochingen
07.09.2012
4
12:09,01
IGL Reutlingen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
5
12:59,9
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012

5.000 m

1
19:26,13
TSV Frickenhausen
Plochingen
07.09.2012
2
19:31,43
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
3
20:32,29
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Fischbach
03.08.2012
4
22:09,61
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
01.09.2012
5
23:03,86
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Dinkelsbühl
28.06.2012

10.000 m

1
42:03,8
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
2
43:21,0
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
3
48:17,84
Oskar Fien (1950)
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
03.10.2012
4
48:59,37
IGL Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
5
55:06,11
Josef Geiger (1938)
TSG Münsingen
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012

10 km Straße

1
38:53
Dieter Waller (1948)
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
2
39:10
TSV Frickenhausen
Nagold
16.09.2012
3
39:25
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
4
39:40
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
24.03.2012
5
39:52
TG Biberach
Schemmerhofen
22.06.2012
6
40:07
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
24.03.2012
7
40:51
VfL Ostelsheim
Nagold
16.09.2012
8
40:58
LG Esslingen
Mössingen
07.07.2012
9
41:00
Uwe Bodmer (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
10
41:19
LG Rems-Welland
Schwaikheim
17.11.2012
11
41:29
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Nagold
16.09.2012
12
42:28
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
07.07.2012
13
42:36
Otto Lingk (1951)
TSV Frickenhausen
Nagold
16.09.2012
14
42:38
Richard Rein (1948)
LG Steinlach
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
15
42:45
LG Filder
Nagold
16.09.2012

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:58:28
VfL Ostelsheim
38:53 W. Nehring 1946, 39:44 E. Schlenker 1944, 39:51 G. Krehl 1948
Nagold
16.09.2012
2
2:02:56
VfL Ostelsheim
40:21 W. Gubitzer 1950, 40:51 H. Rollwa 1950, 41:44 U. Bodmer 1948
Nagold
16.09.2012
3
2:07:32
TSV Frickenhausen
39:10 R. Pletzer 1949, 42:36 O. Lingk 1951, 45:46 W. Wurm 1951
Nagold
16.09.2012
4
2:11:30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
42:28 A. Gross 1949, 43:47 W. Johnen 1945, 45:15 R. Rödiger 1949
Mössingen
07.07.2012
5
2:23:39
LG Filder
42:45 W. Schweizer 1952, 48:56 V. Dettmann 1945, 51:58 M. Riedel 1946
Nagold
16.09.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:27:47
TG Biberach
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
2
1:27:59
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Griesheim
15.04.2012
3
1:28:33
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kandel
11.03.2012
4
1:29:51
VfL Ostelsheim
Griesheim
15.04.2012
5
1:33:53
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
6
1:34:17
LG Filder
Kandel
11.03.2012
7
1:34:32
Uwe Bodmer (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
8
1:34:42
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Griesheim
15.04.2012
9
1:36:13
LG Esslingen
Althengstett
20.10.2012
10
1:36:18
VfL Ostelsheim
Griesheim
15.04.2012
11
1:38:48
Gerhard Nolle (1951)
TSV Pliezhausen
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
12
1:38:49
Erich Frank (1952)
TS Göppingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
13
1:38:51
SSV Ernsbach
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
14
1:40:57
LG Weinstadt
Althengstett
20.10.2012
15
1:41:29
TSV Riedlingen
Öpfingen
07.04.2012

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:21:08
VfL Ostelsheim
1:25:25 W. Nehring 1946, 1:27:44 E. Schlenker 1944, 1:27:59 G. Krehl 1948
Griesheim
15.04.2012
2
5:04:15
LG Neckar-Enz
1:34:42 G. Gerke 1948, 1:43:12 H. Borkowski 1948, 1:46:21 G. Merz 1947
Griesheim
15.04.2012
3
5:08:19
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:36:42 W. Johnen 1945, 1:44:00 W. Koch 1939, 1:47:37 G. Günther 1949
Althengstett
20.10.2012
4
6:28:03
LG Kernen
1:54:43 O. Schmidt 1948, 2:03:20 J. Mathieu 1945, 2:30:00 H. Böhm 1949
Althengstett
20.10.2012

Marathon

1
3:06:52
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
München
14.10.2012
2
3:14:53
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
3
3:20:00
VfL Ostelsheim
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
4
3:28:25
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Berlin
30.09.2012
5
3:35:12
TSV Riedlingen
Zürich/SUI
22.04.2012
6
3:45:03
LG Neckar-Enz
Hamburg
29.04.2012
7
3:50:30
Werner Wurm (1951)
TSV Frickenhausen
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
8
4:01:51
IGL Reutlingen
Hamburg
29.04.2012
9
4:15:35
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
11.03.2012
10
4:56:29
Lauftreff Sulz am Eck
Berlin
30.09.2012

100 km Straße

1
9:49:21
Walter Seiser (1951)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Seregno/ITA
22.04.2012
2
12:29:07
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Rodenbach
06.10.2012
3
15:49:01
Lauftreff Sulz am Eck
Biel/SUI
08.06.2012

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
18,94
+0,3
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Limburgerhof
27.05.2012
2
22,94
+0,9
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
3
23,43
+0,3
TG Nürtingen
Zittau
17.08.2012

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
49,50
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Metzingen
22.04.2012
2
62,28
TG Nürtingen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012

4x100 m Staffel

1
62,02
LG Kernen
O. Hoffmann 1945, G. Kurz 1948, K. Bahr 1944, U. Schmid 1944
Ellwangen
24.06.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,50
TG Nürtingen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
2
1,40
TV Bad Schussenried
Löffingen
30.06.2012
3
1,40
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
4
1,38
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
5
1,34
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
6
1,28
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
2,90
Thomas Rauch (1952)
LG Filder
Esslingen
17.05.2012
2
2,80
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
3
2,00
SCC Altensteig
Iznang
04.07.2012
4
1,90
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012

Weitsprung

1
4,83
+0,1
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
2
4,48
+0,7
SCC Altensteig
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
3
4,39
+0,4
Alois Teufel (1949)
LG Filder
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
4,37
+0,6
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Limburgerhof
27.05.2012
5
3,93
+0,9
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
30.06.2012
6
3,71
+0,2
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012

Dreisprung

1
9,32
-0,6
SCC Altensteig
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
2
8,88
-1,2
TG Nürtingen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
13,84
Munib Kulovac (1948)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schrozberg
21.04.2012
2
13,08
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
3
11,61
TG Nürtingen
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
4
10,90
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
20.10.2012
5
10,79
TS Göppingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
6
10,46
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
7
10,37
TSV Meßstetten
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
8
9,97
MTV Stuttgart
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
9
9,75
SCC Altensteig
Murr
24.03.2012
10
9,75
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
11
9,73
LSG Aalen
Köngen
21.04.2012
12
9,64
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
30.06.2012
13
9,55
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
14
9,45
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
15
9,18
TV Bad Schussenried
Löffingen
30.06.2012

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
43,99
TG Nürtingen
Erfurt
04.03.2012
2
42,37
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
31.03.2012
3
38,12
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Ansbach
18.05.2012
4
37,44
TS Göppingen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
5
33,68
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad schussenried
05.10.2012
6
32,61
SCC Altensteig
Radolfzell
17.03.2012
7
32,20
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
8
31,68
LSG Aalen
Köngen
21.04.2012
9
30,28
TSV Meßstetten
Radolfzell
17.03.2012
10
29,84
TG Nürtingen
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
11
29,78
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Köngen
21.04.2012
12
27,80
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Königsbach
06.10.2012
13
23,73
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
48,78
Andreas Eder (1950)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Erfurt
13.07.2012
2
42,97
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
30.06.2012
3
36,00
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
20.10.2012
4
34,99
TS Göppingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
5
34,23
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Niederbühl
15.09.2012
6
31,48
VfL Waiblingen
Löffingen
30.06.2012
7
31,04
TG Nürtingen
Niederbühl
15.09.2012
8
29,96
SCC Altensteig
Radolfzell
17.03.2012
9
27,95
TSV Meßstetten
Radolfzell
17.03.2012
10
26,47
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
06.10.2012

Speerwurf 600 g

1
36,86
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
2
36,17
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
3
34,86
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
4
33,34
TG Nürtingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
5
32,90
SCC Altensteig
Murr
24.03.2012
6
32,90
Gerhard Radon (1950)
LG Glems
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
7
32,41
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012
8
30,42
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
22.09.2012
9
29,96
TSV Meßstetten
Berlin
15.06.2012
10
28,45
TV Bad Schussenried
Bad Schussenried
05.10.2012
11
28,44
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Flein
01.09.2012
12
26,70
TS Göppingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
13
25,25
TG Nürtingen
Murr
24.03.2012
14
23,78
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
14,97
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
2
14,84
TS Göppingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
3
13,97
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
20.10.2012
4
11,50
SCC Altensteig
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
5
10,95
TG Nürtingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012

5-Kampf

1
2.798
SCC Altensteig
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
4,48(+0,7)-29,69-28,80(-1,1)-27,48-6:23,88

10-Kampf

1
3.716
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012
15,11(-0,3)-3,71(+0,2)-9,55-1,28-82,58/22,94(+0,9)-25,91-1,90-23,78-8:28,47
2
3.516
TG Nürtingen
Zittau
16.08.2012
15,90(+0,1)-3,78(-0,8)-9,18-1,42-83,21/23,43(+0,3)-24,85-o.g.V.-23,22-7:38,80

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.263
Wolfgang Grau (1948)
TG Nürtingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
37,99-10,46-32,20-36,17-14,97
2
3.105
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
20.10.2012
36,00-10,62-37,20-27,71-13,97
3
3.076
TS Göppingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
34,99-10,79-34,78-26,70-14,84
4
3.023
TG Nürtingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
28,06-11,25-41,84-33,34-10,95
5
2.537
SCC Altensteig
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
28,60-9,53-28,45-27,94-11,50

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.295
TSV Crailsheim
2.891 G. Braun 1938, 2.807 O. Braun 1949, 2.597 K. Breimaier 1944
Mühlacker
03.10.2012