WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Seniorinnen W45

100 m

1
13,68
+1,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
2
14,33
-0,2
SGV Murr
Besigheim
25.07.2012
3
14,59
+0,0
Heidi Schirle (1967)
LG Staufen
Essingen
01.07.2012
4
14,95
+0,0
Ute Starz (1963)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
5
15,04
+0,0
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
6
15,65
+0,2
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
7
16,06
-0,1
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützlingen
16.09.2012
8
18,05
+0,0
Anita Müller (1967)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012

200 m

1
29,34
+0,6
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Erfurt
15.07.2012
2
31,98
+0,0
LG Staufen
Erfurt
15.07.2012
3
32,02
-1,7
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
4
32,52
+0,6
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2012
5
33,11
-1,7
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
6
39,90
+0,0
Anita Müller (1967)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012

400 m

1
71,79
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
2
83,88
TF Feuerbach
Zittau
20.08.2012

800 m

1
2:26,54
LG Welfen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
2
2:42,06
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
3
2:49,51
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
4
2:55,23
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012
5
3:05,85
TF Feuerbach
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
6
3:24,47
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012

1.500 m

1
5:29,52
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
2
5:52,09
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
3
6:10,96
TF Feuerbach
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
4
6:19,79
Siglinde Mutz (1966)
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012

3.000 m

1
10:52,27
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
2
11:31,54
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
3
11:44,31
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
4
12:36,00
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
5
13:19,70
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
18.07.2012
6
13:43,81
Simone Späth (1965)
KSV Hoheneck
Besigheim
25.07.2012
7
13:51,70
Siglinde Mutz (1966)
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012

5.000 m

1
19:51,02
VfL Ostelsheim
Plochingen
07.09.2012
2
20:24,01
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Höchstadt
01.08.2012
3
21:13,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
4
22:36,82
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
25.07.2012
5
24:58,8
Simone Späth (1965)
KSV Hoheneck
Freiberg
21.09.2012

10.000 m

1
39:06,77
SV Winnenden
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
2
42:16,5
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
3
43:57,8
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
4
46:33,66
TUS Metzingen
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
5
49:03,67
TF Feuerbach
Zittau
18.08.2012

10 km Straße

1
39:19
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
2
40:35
VfL Ostelsheim
Großweiler
06.01.2012
3
41:33
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
4
42:29
Susanne Heuer (1964)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
24.03.2012
5
43:02
Lauftreff Altburg
Nagold
16.09.2012
6
44:03
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
7
44:19
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
8
44:33
TSG Backnang
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2012
9
45:09
Sylvia Küber (1966)
TSG Leutkirch
München
14.10.2012
10
45:21
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Mössingen
07.07.2012
11
45:36
Angela Wegele (1966)
TSG Schnaitheim
Geislingen
22.06.2012
12
45:46
Helga Zöller (1965)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
14.07.2012
13
46:46
TF Feuerbach
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
14
46:54
Katrin Kummer (1967)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kusterdingen
22.07.2012
15
47:25
LG Welfen
Schemmerhofen
22.06.2012

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:21:16
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
45:46 H. Zöller 1965, 47:13 E. Wößner 1951, 48:17 S. Schonder 1959
Süßen
14.07.2012
2
2:21:16
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
46:35 U. Groh 1955, 46:54 K. Kummer 1967, 47:47 R. Fischer 1958
Kusterdingen
22.07.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:28:09
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
Meran ITA
29.04.2012
2
1:28:12
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
11.03.2012
3
1:28:32
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
4
1:33:55
Susanne Heuer (1964)
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
5
1:33:55
LG Neckar-Enz
Steinheim
14.10.2012
6
1:34:08
Vita Ingrao (1963)
TSV Rottweil
Oberndorf
06.05.2012
7
1:36:00
TSV Neuenstadt
Kandel
11.03.2012
8
1:38:45
Helga Zöller (1965)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
9
1:39:10
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
10
1:40:21
Angela Wegele (1966)
TSG Schnaitheim
Bregenz/AUT
06.07.2012
11
1:41:21
TSG Backnang
Althengstett
20.10.2012
12
1:42:29
TF Feuerbach
Griesheim
15.04.2012
13
1:42:42
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
01.04.2012
14
1:47:00
Elke Hitzker (1965)
LG Neckar-Enz
Griesheim
15.04.2012
15
1:47:33
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
06.05.2012

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:38:19
LG Neckar-Enz
1:23:33 E. Brenner 1961, 1:33:46 G. Bathmaker 1959, 1:41:00 S. Heubach 1967
Griesheim
15.04.2012
2
5:28:55
TSV Neuenstadt
1:36:00 B. Wiedmann 1963, 1:48:27 S. Tautz 1961, 2:04:28 K. Wölfl 1955
Kandel
11.03.2012

Marathon

1
3:13:30
VfL Ostelsheim
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
2
3:14:07
Susanne Heuer (1964)
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
3
3:26:04
TSG Backnang
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
4
3:33:12
LG Welfen
Kandel
11.03.2012
5
3:44:19
Unterländer LG
Kandel
11.03.2012
6
3:46:42
LG Kernen
Steinheim
14.10.2012
7
3:48:19
TF Feuerbach
Hamburg
29.04.2012
8
3:57:12
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
30.09.2012
9
3:58:24
Irene Reuter (1967)
IGL Reutlingen
Hamburg
29.04.2012
10
3:59:32
Elke Widmann (1965)
VfL Waiblingen
Hamburg
29.04.2012
11
4:08:21
Katrin Kummer (1967)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
01.04.2012
12
4:15:36
Elke Keller (1966)
LG Filstal
Freiburg
01.04.2012

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
13,09
+0,2
LG Rems-Murr
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
2
14,35
-0,3
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
3
16,92
-0,3
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
26:24,1
TSG Esslingen
Hroß-Gerau
01.09.2012
2
27:51,74
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012

10 km Straßengehen

1
56:53
TSG Esslingen
Gleina
13.10.2012
2
59:17
LSG Aalen
Hradeck/CEZ
22.08.2012

20 km Straßengehen

1
2:05:09
LSG Aalen
Naumburg
22.04.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,58
LG Rems-Murr
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
2
1,48
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
3
1,26
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
4
1,16
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012

Weitsprung

1
4,41
+0,0
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012
2
4,38
+0,1
SGV Murr
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
3
4,30
+0,5
DJK Ebingen
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
4
4,16
+0,3
Claudia Bauer (1966)
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
5
4,10
+0,8
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
13.05.2012
6
3,95
+0,6
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
7
3,83
-0,7
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012
8
3,81
+0,0
Ute Starz (1963)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
9
3,57
+0,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützlingen
16.09.2012

Dreisprung

1
9,05
+0,9
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Ellwangen
24.06.2012

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
11,42
Gisela Rosen (1967)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
2
10,44
Claudia Bauer (1966)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
3
10,02
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zittau
18.08.2012
4
8,70
Sigrid Barlak (1966)
TG Biberach
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
5
8,52
Sportverein Oberderdingen
0berderdingen
20.07.2012
6
8,41
SGV Murr
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
7
8,00
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
28.04.2012
8
7,61
LG Welfen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
9
7,56
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
10
7,51
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
11
7,39
Sportverein Oberderdingen
0berderdingen
20.07.2012
12
7,25
Ute Starz (1963)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
13
7,16
DJK Ebingen
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
14
7,10
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützlingen
16.09.2012
15
6,55
TSV Schwieberdingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
30,77
VfL Sindelfingen
Möhrfelden
11.08.2012
2
29,73
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
3
29,67
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen
29.04.2012
4
28,28
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Weilheim
12.05.2012
5
25,20
LG Kappelberg
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
6
23,37
SGV Murr
Zittau
21.08.2012
7
23,11
Ute Starz (1963)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
29.09.2012
8
22,16
LG Welfen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
9
20,86
Sigrid Barlak (1966)
TG Biberach
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
10
18,40
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
43,22
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
12.05.2012
2
37,53
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
3
33,61
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Leichlingen
01.09.2012
4
33,56
TG Biberach
Oßweil
05.05.2012
5
23,88
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
6
22,48
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oßweil
09.05.2012
7
15,81
SGV Murr
Mühlacker
03.10.2012

Speerwurf 600 g

1
38,64
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zittau
20.08.2012
2
34,90
LG Rems-Murr
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
3
26,71
Ulla Reichel (1966)
LG Teck
Weilheim
12.05.2012
4
25,38
SGV Murr
Zittau
20.08.2012
5
25,16
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012
6
24,68
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
7
24,50
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
28.04.2012
8
23,37
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
9
18,92
TSV Schwieberdingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
10
16,91
LG Welfen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
11
15,05
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
11,86
VfL Waiblingen
Zittau
22.08.2012
2
10,41
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
3
9,08
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
28.04.2012
4
8,54
TSV Schwieberdingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
5
7,40
SGV Murr
Mühlacker
03.10.2012

7-Kampf

1
4.345
Monika König (1967)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
14,35(-0,3)-1,48-7,51/32,02(-1,7)-4,41(+0,0)-25,16-2:55,23
2
2.766
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
16,92(-0,3)-1,16-6,34/33,11(-1,7)-3,83(-0,7)-15,05-3:24,47

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.096
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
37,53-7,56-28,72-24,68-10,41
2
2.196
SGV Murr
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
15,81-8,41-23,26-24,55-7,40
3
1.983
TSV Schwieberdingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
20,34-6,55-16,56-18,92-8,54