WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Senioren M35

100 m

1
11,53
+1,5
TSV Riederich
Riederich
13.05.2012
2
11,77
+0,2
LG Welfen
Erfurt
14.07.2012
3
12,02
+0,0
TB Bad Cannstatt
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
12,16
+1,4
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
25.08.2012
5
12,71
-1,0
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
6
12,80
+0,0
VfL Winterbach
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
7
13,11
+0,0
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
8
13,22
+0,0
Jens Göpfert (1977)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
9
13,27
+0,0
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Nagold
22.07.2012
10
13,60
+0,0
Thomas Pleil (1973)
FSV Schwenningen
Emmendingen
05.05.2012
11
13,79
-0,4
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
12
13,6
+0,5
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
19.10.2012

200 m

1
24,20
+0,5
LG Welfen
Erfurt
15.07.2012
2
24,32
-0,4
TSV Riederich
Riederich
12.05.2012
3
24,33
-0,7
TB Bad Cannstatt
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
25,05
+0,4
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012
5
25,74
-0,4
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
24.08.2012
6
28,16
+0,0
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Essingen
15.09.2012
7
28,3
+0,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012

400 m

1
54,23
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Löffingen
30.06.2012
2
60,03
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
3
60,65
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
4
61,50
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
5
66,12
SV Böblingen
Böblingen
16.05.2012
6
66,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
19.10.2012

800 m

1
2:01,83
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Besigheim
25.07.2012
2
2:12,40
TSV Riederich
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
3
2:16,05
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
4
2:31,41
SV Böblingen
Böblingen
16.05.2012
5
2:34,25
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
01.09.2012

1.000 m

1
2:44,54
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
2
2:55,34
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012

1.500 m

1
4:29,96
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Flein
21.08.2012
2
4:36,88
TSV Riederich
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
3
4:47,47
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
4
4:50,21
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012
5
5:22,56
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012
6
5:38,54
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
7
5:41,6
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
8
6:00,31
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Essingen
15.09.2012

3.000 m

1
9:00,60
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
2
9:29,78
Timo Engel (1976)
TSV Enzweihingen
Besigheim
25.07.2012
3
9:36,26
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Plochingen
07.09.2012
4
9:42,9
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
5
9:55,47
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
25.08.2012
6
10:29,25
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
7
10:29,46
Unterländer LG
Flein
25.08.2012
8
11:53,80
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012

5.000 m

1
15:59,59
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
2
16:28,25
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
3
16:45,43
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
4
18:15,88
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
5
18:22,71
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Horb
18.07.2012
6
18:53,80
TSV Talheim
Flein
21.08.2012

10.000 m

1
32:07,08
Markus Ruopp (1976)
SV Ohmenhausen
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
2
37:11,8
Markus Walter (1975)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
3
38:43,78
TSV Talheim
Flein
01.09.2012
4
39:05,12
Achim Schmidt (1977)
SV Ohmenhausen
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
5
42:53,6
Helge Kohler (1974)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
6
43:58,1
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012

10 km Straße

1
30:17
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
2
30:53
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Nagold
16.09.2012
3
32:43
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
4
33:04
TV Dettingen
Kellmünz
31.03.2012
5
33:43
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
6
34:03
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
7
34:30
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
06.07.2012
8
35:23
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Geislingen
22.06.2012
9
35:25
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
10
35:37
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
24.03.2012
11
35:40
Jan Reich (1973)
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
27.07.2012
12
35:42
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Althengstett
20.10.2012
13
35:52
TSV Laupheim
Schemmerhofen
22.06.2012
14
35:53
TSV Riedlingen
Neufra
29.09.2012
15
36:23
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
30.09.2012

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:43:40
TSV Crailsheim
33:38 G. Seibold 1967, 34:03 J. Fischer 1973, 35:59 R. Klie 1968
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
2
1:48:32
Unterländer LG
35:05 W. Schütz 1959, 35:25 S. Di Vincenzo 1976, 38:02 O. Krawtschenko 1973
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
3
1:49:02
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
36:04 G. Zipse 1963, 36:23 R. Schweiker 1973, 36:35 S. Kirui 1977
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
4
1:51:40
Lauftreff Altburg
35:37 O. Kunz 1976, 38:01 G. Kober 1967, 38:02 M. Spiekermann 1967
Calw
24.03.2012
5
1:57:31
VfL Ostelsheim
37:36 R. Nowak 1970, 38:24 G. Moll 1972, 41:31 T. Stahl 1973
Calw
24.03.2012
6
1:59:32
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
38:25 J. Mayer 1973, 38:56 K. Diesch 1968, 42:11 S. Walz 1958
Kusterdingen
22.07.2012
7
2:01:38
Ski Club Wiesensteig
37:41 A. Pohl 1957, 40:55 W. Bosch 1964, 43:02 J. Rettenmaier 1974
Süßen
14.07.2012
8
2:07:02
SV Rotfelden
37:14 V. Luft 1974, 40:05 S. Bubser 1970, 49:43 W. Haselmaier 1955
Herrenberg
21.04.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:07:58
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
2
1:08:15
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
3
1:11:31
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
4
1:12:37
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
5
1:12:56
TV Dettingen
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
6
1:14:47
Markus Ruopp (1976)
SV Ohmenhausen
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
7
1:14:51
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
11.03.2012
8
1:15:54
TSV Crailsheim
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
9
1:17:01
TSV Riedlingen
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
10
1:17:57
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
11
1:18:12
Sven Brehm (1977)
TSV Hildrizhausen
Kandel
11.03.2012
12
1:18:21
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
13
1:18:43
TSV Laupheim
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
14
1:20:26
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
15
1:20:29
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
06.05.2012

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:21:44
VfL Ostelsheim
1:19:31 A. Gotsch 1970, 1:28:35 V. Held 1967, 1:33:38 T. Stahl 1973
Kandel
11.03.2012
2
4:35:04
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
1:28:31 J. Maurer 1974, 1:32:47 M. Bauer 1970, 1:33:46 A. Siegmund 1965
Althengstett
20.10.2012
3
4:44:28
LG Neckar-Enz
1:26:34 M. Walter 1975, 1:34:42 G. Gerke 1948, 1:43:12 H. Borkowski 1948
Griesheim
15.04.2012

Marathon

1
2:23:30
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
München
14.10.2012
2
2:38:40
TSV Laupheim
Berlin
30.09.2012
3
2:42:45
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Freiburg
01.04.2012
4
2:43:51
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
5
2:55:36
TSV Riedlingen
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
6
3:00:27
TF Feuerbach
Chicago/USA
07.09.2012
7
3:00:31
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köln
14.10.2012
8
3:00:33
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Hamburg
29.04.2012
9
3:02:03
Markus Ruopp (1976)
SV Ohmenhausen
Hamburg
29.04.2012
10
3:08:03
SV Ohmenhausen
Hamburg
29.04.2012
11
3:09:52
Sven Brehm (1977)
TSV Hildrizhausen
München
14.10.2012
12
3:11:46
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
München
14.10.2012
13
3:12:39
TSV Schwarzenberg
Steinheim
14.10.2012
14
3:14:45
Achim Schmidt (1977)
SV Ohmenhausen
München
14.10.2012
15
3:17:10
Sasa Nikolic (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
11.03.2012

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:43:34
SV Rotfelden
2:43:51 V. Luft 1974, 2:57:03 G. Schnell 1957, 3:02:40 P. Hauck 1967
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
2
9:51:51
LG Neckar-Enz
2:58:52 D. Großmann 1969, 3:14:53 G. Gerke 1948, 3:38:06 H. Kohler 1974
Frankfurt
28.10.2012

100 km Straße

1
7:43:52
TV 1846 Isny
Rodenbach
06.10.2012
2
8:44:23
Holger Rau (1977)
SV Vaihingen
Biel/SUI
19.06.2012

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
18,93
-1,3
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,66
Arne Brucker (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Musberg
17.07.2012
2
1,60
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
3
1,56
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
4
1,34
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
19.10.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
4,30
VfL Winterbach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
2
2,50
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012
3
1,60
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
20.10.2012

Weitsprung

1
5,88
+0,4
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
2
5,76
+0,3
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
16.09.2012
3
5,38
-0,4
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012
4
5,16
+0,0
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Nagold
22.07.2012
5
5,03
-0,1
Jens Göpfert (1977)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
6
4,90
+0,0
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
28.09.2012
7
4,83
+1,1
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
8
4,80
-0,2
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
9
4,71
+0,0
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Essingen
15.09.2012
10
4,63
+1,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
19.10.2012

Dreisprung

1
11,98
+0,0
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Innsbruck/AUT
27.05.2012

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
11,72
Daniel Alber (1977)
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
2
11,01
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
3
10,95
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
4
10,48
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2012
5
10,23
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2012
6
9,82
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
7
9,60
Tobias Oberst (1977)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
8
9,42
Thomas Pleil (1973)
FSV Schwenningen
Oberbaldingen
14.04.2012
9
8,78
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
10
8,35
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
11
8,28
Jens Göpfert (1977)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
12
8,24
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.10.2012
13
7,75
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Nagold
22.07.2012
14
7,75
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
15
7,22
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
28.09.2012

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
53,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
25.03.2012
2
37,75
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
3
36,11
Daniel Alber (1977)
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
4
30,23
Thomas Pleil (1973)
FSV Schwenningen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
5
30,03
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
6
28,71
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
7
26,32
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
8
26,30
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Oberbaldingen
14.04.2012
9
25,21
Karsten Steeb (1973)
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
10
22,57
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
11
15,65
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
25,82
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
13.07.2012
2
21,90
LG Neckar-Enz
Oßweil
28.04.2012
3
19,25
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012

Speerwurf 800 g

1
43,34
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Innsbruck/AUT
27.05.2012
2
40,30
LG Welfen
Weingarten
30.09.2012
3
38,41
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2012
4
34,63
Tobias Oberst (1977)
LG Staufen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
5
34,34
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
6
33,38
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
28.04.2012
7
32,75
Thomas Pleil (1973)
FSV Schwenningen
Oberbaldingen
14.04.2012
8
32,31
Karsten Steeb (1973)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
9
31,23
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
10
23,37
Heiko Schmidt (1976)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012
11
22,95
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
7,26
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
2
6,96
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
28.04.2012
3
4,54
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
28.04.2012

5-Kampf

1
1.766
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Essingen
15.09.2012
4,71(+0,0)-35,85-28,16(+0,0)-23,79-6:00,31
2
1.466
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
4,62(+1,2)-22,95-28,3(+0,2)-15,65-5:41,6

10-Kampf

1
4.155
Jens Retter (1977)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
13,11(+0,0)-4,80(-0,2)-9,82-1,60-60,03/18,93(-1,3)-22,40-2,50-33,45-5:22,56
2
2.308
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
19.10.2012
13,6(+0,5)-4,63(+1,2)-6,07-1,34-66,2/aufg.-14,71-1,60-20,78-5:47,1

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
1.736
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
23,50-8,78-28,40-29,47-7,26
2
1.542
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
19,25-8,35-26,32-31,68-5,66