WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Seniorinnen W35

100 m

1
13,41
-0,1
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Erfurt
14.07.2012
2
13,4
+0,4
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
27.04.2012
3
13,87
+1,1
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
4
15,00
+0,0
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
5
16,09
-0,2
Stefanie Kuch (1975)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
20.07.2012

200 m

1
27,50
-0,3
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Erfurt
15.07.2012
2
29,08
-1,7
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012

400 m

1
63,61
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
25.08.2012

800 m

1
2:26,59
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
2
2:26,92
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2012
3
2:55,01
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012

1.500 m

1
4:58,53
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2012
2
5:02,96
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Flein
21.08.2012

3.000 m

1
11:14,60
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Stuttgart - Bad Cannstatt
24.08.2012

5.000 m

1
19:55,57
LG Teck
Fischbach
03.08.2012

10.000 m

1
40:00,67
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012

10 km Straße

1
38:33
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Frankfurt
30.12.2012
2
39:30
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Herrenberg
21.04.2012
3
39:44
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Schriesheim
03.03.2012
4
39:49
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
5
40:46
Iris Kohler (1974)
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
6
43:26
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
7
44:04
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Mössingen
07.07.2012
8
44:07
Oxana Weiler (1973)
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
9
45:09
Iris Fischer (1973)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
06.07.2012
10
47:25
Monika Peter (1976)
LG Steinlach
Kusterdingen
22.07.2012
11
48:01
Daniela Ruoff (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
24.03.2012
12
48:24
TSV Kuppingen
Mössingen
07.07.2012
13
49:23
Iris Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
14
49:54
SV Rotfelden
Calw
24.03.2012
15
50:03
Marion Mekle (1976)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Geislingen
22.06.2012

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:14:05
Unterländer LG
43:26 B. Schalyo 1976, 44:03 P. Stiegler 1965, 46:36 N. Walter 1970
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
2
2:27:19
LG Steinlach
46:43 M. Mößner 1957, 47:25 M. Peter 1976, 53:11 M. Wolter 1958
Kusterdingen
22.07.2012
3
2:32:27
Lauftreff Altburg
48:50 D. Ruoff 1976, 50:31 S. Laskowski-Pfrommer 1966, 53:06 I. Ohngemach 1963
Maximiliansau
14.04.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:23:12
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Niederhall
09.09.2012
2
1:25:55
Dorothea Frey (1973)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
3
1:27:38
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Kandel
11.03.2012
4
1:27:59
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Pollenca/ESP
01.04.2012
5
1:29:20
SV Birkenhard
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
6
1:29:28
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
7
1:37:49
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
8
1:38:18
Beate Bauer (1977)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Meran ITA
29.04.2012
9
1:42:33
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
10
1:43:45
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Althengstett
20.10.2012
11
1:46:22
Eva Bubser (1973)
SV Rotfelden
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
12
1:46:50
TSV Kuppingen
Althengstett
20.10.2012
13
1:50:55
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Althengstett
20.10.2012
14
2:00:42
IGL Reutlingen
Althengstett
20.10.2012

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
5:00:55
TF Feuerbach
1:31:25 M. Wenger 1977, 1:42:29 B. Hilsenbeck 1967, 1:47:01 M. Loreck 1962
Griesheim
15.04.2012

Marathon

1
2:54:41
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
30.09.2012
2
3:00:16
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Kandel
11.03.2012
3
3:07:20
TF Feuerbach
Steinheim
14.10.2012
4
3:19:13
SV Birkenhard
Berlin
30.09.2012
5
3:45:29
Carmen Lang (1975)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
11.03.2012
6
3:58:53
SV Rotfelden
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
7
4:04:33
Eva Bubser (1973)
SV Rotfelden
Freiburg
01.04.2012

100 km Straße

1
8:59:36
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Seregno/ITA
23.04.2012

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
17,58
-0,3
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
2
20,00
+0,9
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
68,31
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Böblingen
09.06.2012

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
11:53,12
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Göppingen
29.06.2012

4x100 m Staffel

1
53,46
Sportverein Oberderdingen
A. Stäble 1962, M. Dörr 1973, C. Hupbauer 1974, B. Kowollik 1967
Erfurt
14.07.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,48
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
13.10.2012
2
1,36
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
3
1,34
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
2,55
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
10.08.2012
2
2,40
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
28.04.2012

Weitsprung

1
4,80
+0,0
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2012
2
4,79
+1,7
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
3
4,49
-0,8
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützlingen
16.09.2012
4
3,79
+0,0
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
5
3,22
+0,0
Stefanie Kuch (1975)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
20.07.2012

Dreisprung

1
10,10
+0,7
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Stuttgart
14.07.2012

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
14,27
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Erfurt
14.07.2012
2
12,22
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
12.05.2012
3
11,13
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Erfurt
14.07.2012
4
10,84
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Schw. Gmünd-Bargau
13.05.2012
5
9,74
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Ostelsheim
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
6
9,09
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
7
8,48
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
8
7,75
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
29.09.2012
9
7,44
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützlingen
16.09.2012
10
5,92
Stefanie Kuch (1975)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
20.07.2012

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
42,85
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Erfurt
15.07.2012
2
39,49
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Pfungstadt
06.06.2012
3
39,37
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
35,23
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
12.05.2012
5
34,06
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Ostelsheim
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
6
29,22
LG Filder
Leinfelden
17.06.2012
7
24,63
Susanne Amann (1974)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2012
8
20,27
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
29.09.2012
9
17,15
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
28.04.2012

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
38,66
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Ostelsheim
Wetzlar
18.08.2012
2
29,57
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Zittau
23.08.2012

Speerwurf 600 g

1
37,11
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen
29.04.2012
2
36,39
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
3
28,39
Susanne Amann (1974)
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
16.06.2012
4
24,71
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Ostelsheim
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
5
21,48
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
28.04.2012

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
11,98
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Ostelsheim
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
2
9,91
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Zittau
23.08.2012

5-Kampf

1
2.657
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
13,87(+1,1)-4,79(+1,7)-9,09-1,36-2:55,01

7-Kampf

1
3.785
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
17,58(-0,3)-1,40-8,48/29,08(-1,7)-4,72(+0,0)-20,87-2:29,87

10-Kampf

1
5.041
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
27.04.2012
13,4(+0,4)-4,77(+0,6)-8,10-1,40-63,8/17,6(+0,5)-17,15-2,40-21,48-5:24,0

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.885
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Ostelsheim
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
38,65-8,82-34,06-24,71-11,98
2
2.829
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Zittau
23.08.2012
29,57-10,68-35,46-31,95-9,91