WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Senioren M55

100 m

1
12,25
+0,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Zittau
18.08.2012
2
13,18
+2,0
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
3
13,20
+0,0
Martin Walter (1954)
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
4
13,32
+0,4
TV Faurndau
Essingen
01.07.2012
5
13,83
+0,7
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
6
14,34
+1,1
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
7
15,85
+0,4
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Essingen
01.07.2012

200 m

1
25,28
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Zittau
24.08.2012
2
26,84
+0,4
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Flein
21.08.2012
3
27,04
+1,3
TV Faurndau
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
29,94
-3,6
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
5
32,56
+0,0
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Essingen
01.07.2012

400 m

1
56,57
VfL Sindelfingen
Zittau
21.08.2012
2
59,26
VfL Sindelfingen
Zittau
20.08.2012
3
60,62
TV Faurndau
Erfurt
14.07.2012
4
69,68
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Friedberg
22.07.2012
5
70,14
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Flein
01.09.2012
6
76,82
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Flein
25.08.2012

800 m

1
2:34,45
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
2
2:36,72
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Plochingen
07.09.2012
3
2:37,32
LG Filder
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
2:38,59
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Flein
21.08.2012
5
2:40,51
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Zittau
22.08.2012

1.000 m

1
3:31,90
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Flein
25.08.2012
2
3:45,7
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
11.10.2012

1.500 m

1
5:00,73
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
2
5:05,64
LG Filder
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
3
5:06,01
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Besigheim
25.07.2012
4
5:08,02
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
01.07.2012
5
5:20,86
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Flein
21.08.2012
6
5:29,33
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Zittau
18.08.2012
7
5:41,09
Ernst Konrad (1953)
TSV Urach
Limburgerhof
27.05.2012
8
6:16,82
Martin Walter (1954)
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012

3.000 m

1
10:46,01
LG Filder
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
2
10:51,39
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
3
11:04,01
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
4
11:25,13
TSG Ehingen
Dornstadt
28.04.2012
5
11:25,24
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Flein
25.08.2012
6
11:43,49
LC Aalener Spion
Erbach
06.07.2012
7
11:46,34
TV Faurndau
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
8
11:59,90
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
9
12:33,78
DJK Göppingen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
10
12:35,08
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Besigheim
25.07.2012
11
13:18,05
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012

5.000 m

1
17:48,51
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Riederich
12.05.2012
2
18:26,29
LG Filder
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
3
18:31,23
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
4
18:50,06
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Flein
21.08.2012
5
18:53,88
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Pfungstadt
01.08.2012
6
19:58,22
Uwe Müller (1956)
TSV Kiebingen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
7
20:22,25
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
8
20:24,4
Wolfgang Hilt (1955)
LG Rems-Murr
Murrhardt
12.09.2012
9
21:14,34
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Plochingen
07.09.2012

10.000 m

1
36:55,7
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
2
37:47,96
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
3
38:26,7
LG Filder
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
4
38:38,40
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Marburg
05.05.2012
5
45:05,6
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
6
45:42,63
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
7
46:06,21
Dieter Link (1955)
IGL Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012

10 km Straße

1
35:51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
2
36:54
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
3
37:18
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Bad Urach
06.05.2012
4
37:24
LG Filder
Nagold
16.09.2012
5
37:41
Achim Pohl (1957)
Ski Club Wiesensteig
Süßen
14.07.2012
6
37:51
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
7
37:52
TSV Calw
Calw
24.03.2012
8
37:54
Willi Waibel (1954)
TG Biberach
Schemmerhofen
22.06.2012
9
38:13
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
10
39:03
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
24.03.2012
11
39:09
SV Rotfelden
Nagold
16.09.2012
12
39:10
LG Rems-Welland
Schwaikheim
17.11.2012
13
39:11
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Rheinzabern
07.04.2012
14
39:25
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
15
39:35
LG Rems-Welland
Heilbronn
30.09.2012

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:50:16
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
35:31 W. Bauknecht 1953, 36:54 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 37:51 G. Knisel 1957
Nagold
16.09.2012
2
2:05:19
LG Steinlach
39:58 D. Schneider 1954, 41:43 G. Bluthardt 1956, 43:38 P. Schlegel 1955
Mössingen
07.07.2012
3
2:17:10
SV Rotfelden
39:09 G. Schnell 1957, 47:15 W. Haselmaier 1955, 50:46 W. Wetteskind 1957
Nagold
16.09.2012
4
2:19:38
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
42:56 W. Johnen 1945, 47:40 R. Müller 1957, 49:02 C. Füger 1953
Kusterdingen
22.07.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:18:55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Griesheim
15.04.2012
2
1:21:26
TSV Calw
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
3
1:21:45
Willi Waibel (1954)
TG Biberach
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
4
1:22:24
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
5
1:23:29
LG Filder
Kandel
11.03.2012
6
1:23:49
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Griesheim
15.04.2012
7
1:25:08
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
8
1:25:16
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Griesheim
15.04.2012
9
1:25:38
SV Oberkollbach
Koblenz
02.06.2012
10
1:26:08
LG Neckar-Enz
Riga/LAT
20.05.2012
11
1:27:09
LG Rems-Welland
Ulm
16.09.2012
12
1:29:34
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
13
1:32:29
Alfred Berner (1954)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
14.04.2012
14
1:32:42
LG Filder
Kandel
11.03.2012
15
1:32:59
Dieter Regnet (1955)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
17.06.2012

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:08:00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:18:55 W. Bauknecht 1953, 1:23:49 G. Knisel 1957, 1:25:16 K. Mezger 1955
Griesheim
15.04.2012
2
4:56:28
LG Steinlach
1:29:48 D. Schneider 1954, 1:37:43 G. Bluthardt 1956, 1:48:57 P. Schlegel 1955
Althengstett
20.10.2012
3
6:28:53
Unterländer LG
1:55:54 G. Andrejsek 1944, 2:12:01 K. Mödinger 1944, 2:20:58 G. Wörner 1955
Heilbronn
06.05.2012

Marathon

1
2:56:21
SV Rotfelden
Kandel
11.03.2012
2
3:08:12
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Bad Waldsee
19.05.2012
3
3:09:57
LG Filder
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
4
3:10:22
Nikolaos Adam (1955)
IGL Reutlingen
Ulm
16.09.2012
5
3:17:31
TSV Hildrizhausen
Berlin
30.09.2012
6
3:18:59
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
30.09.2012
7
3:19:32
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
30.09.2012
8
3:22:00
Rolf Schwarz (1955)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Steinheim
14.10.2012
9
3:22:07
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Hamburg
29.04.2012
10
3:27:34
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
11
3:29:46
LG Weinstadt
München
14.10.2012
12
3:38:05
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Steinheim
14.10.2012
13
3:40:57
Martin Blum (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Kandel
11.03.2012
14
3:51:20
DJK Göppingen
Berlin
30.09.2012
15
4:01:10
Wily Hoppert (1957)
TSV Hildrizhausen
München
14.10.2012

100 km Straße

1
8:26:44
Nikolaos Adam (1955)
IGL Reutlingen
Rodenbach
06.10.2012
2
8:45:24
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Seregno/ITA
22.04.2012
3
10:10:35
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Biel/SUI
19.06.2012
4
14:40:27
Michael Flues (1953)
TSV Waldenbuch
Biel/SUI
19.06.2012

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
15,74
+2,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,87
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Eberstadt
17.08.2012
2
1,72
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Erfurt
13.07.2012
3
1,66
Dieter Köhl (1954)
VfL Sindelfingen
Zittau
20.08.2012
4
1,49
Rainer Harre (1956)
SKV Unterensingen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
5
1,45
LG Sigmaringen
Erfurt
13.07.2012
6
1,16
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012

Weitsprung

1
5,39
-0,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Erfurt
13.07.2012
2
4,54
+1,9
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
3
4,54
-0,2
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
4
2,39
+0,1
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
22.09.2012

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
11,90
Erwin Lukas (1955)
LG Teck
Murr
24.03.2012
2
11,84
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Königsbach
06.10.2012
3
11,77
Harald Sauter (1954)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
24.03.2012
4
11,00
LG Enz 72
Niefern
29.09.2012
5
10,75
Peter Lehle (1955)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
6
10,59
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
21.04.2012
7
10,33
LG Sigmaringen
Gammertingen
17.06.2012
8
9,81
Rolf Neumann (1957)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
9
9,72
LG Rems-Murr
Flein
01.09.2012
10
9,31
TSV Nusplingen
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
11
8,75
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
12
7,74
Ernst Binder (1954)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
25.08.2012
13
7,38
Klaus Eckert (1954)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
0berderdingen
20.07.2012
14
7,37
SV Illingen
0berderdingen
20.07.2012
15
7,24
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Ostdorf
29.06.2012

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
41,33
LG Neckar-Enz
Erfurt
13.07.2012
2
33,69
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
3
32,78
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
30.06.2012
4
30,61
LG Nagoldtal
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
5
30,45
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
6
29,84
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
7
27,84
LG Rems-Murr
Flein
25.08.2012
8
25,52
Rolf Neumann (1957)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
9
24,42
Ernst Binder (1954)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
10
9,72
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
40,08
TG Biberach
Löffingen
30.06.2012
2
35,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Löffingen
21.04.2012
3
33,42
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Alzey
04.08.2012
4
31,74
VfL Sindelfingen
Niederbühl
15.09.2012
5
27,73
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
12.05.2012
6
19,16
Rolf Neumann (1957)
TB Tailfingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2012

Speerwurf 700 g

1
47,07
LG Neckar-Enz
Erfurt
04.03.2012
2
41,17
LG Nagoldtal
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
3
35,98
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
4
32,55
LG Sigmaringen
Erfurt
14.07.2012
5
32,21
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
6
30,10
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
7
27,47
LG Rems-Murr
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
8
14,05
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
13,24
TG Biberach
Zittau
17.08.2012
2
12,92
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Alzey
04.08.2012
3
12,58
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
4
12,00
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.130
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG Enz 72
Alzey
04.08.2012
33,42-11,09-33,14-33,54-12,92
2
2.805
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
31,41-10,18-30,20-27,21-12,58
3
2.748
VfL Sindelfingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
30,80-8,75-30,45-32,21-12,00