WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Senioren M45

100 m

1
12,35
+0,2
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Flein
01.09.2012
2
12,45
+0,0
Ernst Litau (1963)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
3
12,51
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
12,71
+2,0
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
5
12,78
+0,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
6
12,88
+0,3
TSV Gomaringen
Balingen
09.09.2012
7
12,7
+0,0
Uwe Daum (1965)
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
8
12,8
+0,2
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
27.04.2012
9
13,04
+1,3
Frank Schmid (1967)
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
15.09.2012
10
13,07
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
11
13,34
-0,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Tiengen
22.04.2012
12
13,49
+0,0
Oliver Wöhl (1964)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
13
13,49
-1,1
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
28.06.2012
14
13,3
+0,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
27.04.2012
15
13,57
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Flein
21.08.2012

200 m

1
25,13
+0,9
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
2
25,26
-1,1
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
3
25,38
-1,1
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
25,63
+0,4
Ernst Litau (1963)
VfL Sindelfingen
Flein
01.09.2012
5
26,12
+0,9
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
6
26,70
-0,4
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
01.07.2012
7
26,77
+0,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
01.09.2012
8
27,07
+0,4
LG Rems-Welland
Erbach
06.07.2012
9
27,31
+0,4
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
01.09.2012
10
27,63
+0,4
LG Rems-Welland
Erbach
06.07.2012
11
27,66
+1,1
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
12
27,9
+0,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
13
28,54
+2,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
14
29,51
+0,1
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
15
32,58
+0,8
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012

400 m

1
54,78
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Zittau
20.08.2012
2
55,96
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
29.04.2012
3
57,14
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
4
59,37
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
5
60,14
SGV Murr
Besigheim
25.07.2012
6
60,93
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
25.08.2012
7
63,35
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
8
63,59
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
25.08.2012
9
63,5
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
19.10.2012
10
63,83
Frank Schmid (1967)
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
15.09.2012
11
65,09
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
12
67,7
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
19.10.2012
13
68,67
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
14
69,3
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
19.10.2012

800 m

1
2:07,34
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
04.07.2012
2
2:08,56
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Zittau
22.08.2012
3
2:12,70
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
2:13,29
TV Zell a.N.
Köngen
18.07.2012
5
2:15,09
FSV Schwenningen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
6
2:16,05
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
7
2:17,88
TSV Laupheim
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
8
2:20,62
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Flein
01.09.2012
9
2:22,96
MTV Stuttgart
München
23.09.2012
10
2:26,53
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
01.09.2012
11
2:29,49
Armin Bohnet (1966)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
08.08.2012
12
2:32,24
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
13
2:32,71
LG Freiberg a.N.
Flein
01.09.2012
14
2:49,57
Peter Steiner (1967)
VfB Gutenzell
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012

1.000 m

1
2:47,82
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
2
2:56,63
FSV Schwenningen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
3
2:57,67
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Höchstadt
01.08.2012
4
2:58,13
LG Rems-Welland
Höchstadt
01.08.2012
5
3:12,91
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
25.08.2012
6
3:19,46
Georg Möller (1965)
TB Tailfingen
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012

1.500 m

1
4:20,27
VfL Waiblingen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
2
4:31,54
TV Zell a.N.
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
3
4:33,96
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LSG Aalen
Schw. Gmünd - Bargau
13.05.2012
4
4:35,43
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
5
4:37,92
TF Feuerbach
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
6
4:39,74
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
7
4:43,44
LG Welfen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
8
4:43,62
TSV Laupheim
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
9
4:48,12
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
01.07.2012
10
4:50,79
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
11
4:53,10
LG Rems-Welland
Schw. Gmünd - Bargau
13.05.2012
12
4:56,96
MTV Stuttgart
Balingen
09.09.2012
13
5:10,09
Armin Bohnet (1966)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
14
5:12,83
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2012
15
5:15,35
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012

3.000 m

1
9:18,40
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
2
9:49,64
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
3
10:00,30
Gerold Zipse (1963)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.09.2012
4
10:09,57
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
5
10:18,81
TSV Laupheim
Köngen
18.07.2012
6
10:30,83
Gregor Kober (1967)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
7
10:43,00
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
8
10:45,65
Rainer Kolb (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
14.07.2012
9
10:48,28
Thomas Heger (1966)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
07.07.2012
10
10:53,18
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
11
10:55,83
Armin Bohnet (1966)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
12
11:15,60
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
13
11:17,71
SV Nufringen
Oberderdingen
20.07.2012
14
11:19,03
SV Illingen
Oberderdingen
20.07.2012
15
11:31,59
Oliver Kummer (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012

5.000 m

1
16:23,67
TSV Crailsheim
Bretzfeld
17.06.2012
2
16:54,97
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
01.07.2012
3
17:13,59
Gerold Zipse (1963)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
01.09.2012
4
17:45,51
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
5
17:52,79
LG Welfen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
6
18:32,8
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Freiberg
21.09.2012
7
18:47,62
LG Rems-Welland
Dinkelsbühl
28.06.2012
8
18:54,4
TSV Talheim
Murrhardt
12.09.2012
9
19:01,5
TSV Laupheim
Neu-Ulm
23.05.2012
10
19:04,79
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Horb
18.07.2012
11
19:06,66
Armin Bohnet (1966)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Horb
18.07.2012
12
19:19,60
TSV Kiebingen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
13
19:21,03
Uwe Brunner (1963)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
04.05.2012
14
19:21,4
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
21.09.2012
15
19:27,1
SV Nufringen
Freiberg
21.09.2012

10.000 m

1
33:43,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
2
34:25,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
3
36:48,3
Klaus Kaps (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
4
36:59,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
5
38:16,3
Michael Götz (1966)
SGV Murr
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
6
38:32,8
Gregor Kober (1967)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
7
39:17,9
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
8
39:35,37
Frank Wolf (1964)
LC Waldachtal
Freudenstadt
03.10.2012
9
40:16,42
Armin Bohnet (1966)
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
03.10.2012
10
40:21,50
Rainer Leske (1963)
SV Ohmenhausen
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
11
40:48,51
TSV Talheim
Flein
01.09.2012
12
41:36,31
TSV Kiebingen
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
13
42:16,8
Oliver Kummer (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
14
42:41,6
LG Nagoldtal
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
15
44:14,63
Peter Heim (1965)
IGL Reutlingen
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012

10 km Straße

1
33:29
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
2
33:38
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
3
34:58
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
24.03.2012
4
34:58
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Mössingen
07.07.2012
5
35:00
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
17.06.2012
6
35:05
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiberg
20.07.2012
7
35:31
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
24.03.2012
8
35:37
Carsten Lecon (1965)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
17.06.2012
9
35:53
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw
24.03.2012
10
35:53
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
17.11.2012
11
36:04
Gerold Zipse (1963)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
12
36:32
Markus Menter (1966)
MTV Stuttgart
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
13
36:34
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
14
37:12
Edmund Wucher (1967)
SC Vogt
Blitzenreute
16.07.2012
15
37:30
DJK Göppingen
Süßen
14.07.2012

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:58:19
LG Neckar-Enz
35:05 F. Lafrenz 1966, 40:10 D. Schmidt 1963, 43:04 U. Maiwald 1964
Freiberg
20.07.2012
2
2:03:19
TSV Kusterdingen
37:52 S. Hüttner 1964, 40:42 A. Vetter 1964, 44:45 W. Ott 1950
Mössingen
07.07.2012
3
2:05:55
VfL Ostelsheim
38:26 O. Kummer 1967, 42:53 A. Kampert 1959, 44:36 F. Sommer 1965
Herrenberg
21.04.2012
4
2:10:48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
41:46 M. Allgäuer 1964, 43:47 R. Kimmel 1966, 45:15 A. Noe 1961
Tübingen
16.09.2012
5
2:49:58
DJK Göppingen
37:30 A. Hinterschweiger 1967, 46:28 W. Schwegler 1942, 1:26:00 M. Elsler 1960
Süßen
14.07.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:11:32
LG Neckar-Enz
Griesheim
15.04.2012
2
1:11:58
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Griesheim
15.04.2012
3
1:13:52
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt
24.06.2012
4
1:14:06
LG Neckar-Enz
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
5
1:15:18
TSV Crailsheim
Bräunlingen
09.06.2012
6
1:15:57
SV Ohmenhausen
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
7
1:16:09
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
8
1:17:46
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Griesheim
15.04.2012
9
1:18:28
TSV Hildrizhausen
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
10
1:19:20
Klaus Kaps (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
Kandel
11.03.2012
11
1:20:05
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Althengstett
20.10.2012
12
1:21:04
LG Neckar-Enz
Rheinzabern
07.04.2012
13
1:21:06
Edmund Wucher (1967)
SC Vogt
Kandel
11.03.2012
14
1:21:38
Gerold Zipse (1963)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
15
1:21:57
LG Welfen
Kandel
11.03.2012

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:44:43
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:11:58 E. Scherer 1966, 1:14:59 M. Koch 1964, 1:17:46 C. Wolf 1964
Griesheim
15.04.2012
2
3:52:14
LG Neckar-Enz
1:11:32 F. Lafrenz 1966, 1:19:22 K. Kaps 1966, 1:21:20 E. Hammel 1961
Griesheim
15.04.2012
3
4:25:35
TSV Kusterdingen
1:23:52 R. Steißlinger 1965, 1:28:21 S. Hüttner 1964, 1:33:22 A. Vetter 1964
Althengstett
20.10.2012
4
4:55:59
LG Weinstadt
1:33:31 W. Münz 1956, 1:40:56 J. Maier 1967, 1:41:32 G. Chirico 1963
Althengstett
20.10.2012
5
5:14:42
Unterländer LG
1:40:18 H. Stiegler 1963, 1:45:10 E. Silcher 1965, 1:49:14 T. Fischer 1966
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
6
5:27:27
TSV Schmiden
1:40:24 C. Neubert 1965, 1:52:59 N. Schellroth 1963, 1:54:04 J. Würfel 1962
Althengstett
20.10.2012

Marathon

1
2:31:35
LG Neckar-Enz
München
14.10.2012
2
2:36:02
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
11.03.2012
3
2:36:48
Matthias Koch (1964)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Zittau
25.08.2012
4
2:40:15
SV Ohmenhausen
München
14.10.2012
5
2:40:38
LG Neckar-Enz
München
14.10.2012
6
2:48:52
TSV Hildrizhausen
Hamburg
29.04.2012
7
2:49:39
TSV Kusterdingen
Düsseldorf
29.04.2012
8
2:50:08
Klaus Kaps (1966)
LG Neckar-Enz
München
14.10.2012
9
2:52:14
LG Neckar-Enz
München
14.10.2012
10
2:55:48
Uwe Leibfarth (1965)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Ulm
16.09.2012
11
2:56:05
TSV Crailsheim
München
14.10.2012
12
2:57:53
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
13
2:59:20
Uwe Brunner (1963)
TB Tailfingen
Freiburg
01.04.2012
14
3:01:53
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Kandel
11.03.2012
15
3:02:40
Peter Hauck (1967)
SV Rotfelden
Frankfurt
28.10.2012

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:02:21
LG Neckar-Enz
2:50:08 K. Kaps 1966, 2:40:38 M. Kimmann 1966, 2:31:35 F. Lafrenz 1966
München
14.10.2012
2
10:57:04
LG Rems-Welland
3:27:38 R. Strehle 1964, 3:32:21 R. Damrat 1966, 3:57:05 R. Kolb 1966
Berlin
30.09.2012

100 km Straße

1
7:09:55
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Seregnol/ITA
22.04.2012
2
8:12:07
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Biel/SUI
19.06.2012
3
10:15:47
Klaus Wanner (1963)
TSV Hildrizhausen
Biel/SUI
19.06.2012
4
10:43:35
Johannes Notz (1964)
TSV Waldenbuch
Biel/SUI
19.06.2012

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
18,27
+0,0
LG Freiberg a.N.
Zittau
23.08.2012
2
20,07
+1,2
Thomas Rak (1965)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
3
20,9
+0,4
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
20.10.2012
4
21,36
-0,1
Frank Schmid (1967)
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
16.09.2012
5
21,7
+0,4
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
20.10.2012

4x100 m Staffel

1
51,42
VfL Sindelfingen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,68
Frank Schmid (1967)
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
2
1,68
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
3
1,64
Rainer Faust (1967)
VfL Winterbach
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
4
1,60
TG Biberach
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
5
1,56
TSV Gomaringen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
6
1,50
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
27.04.2012
7
1,50
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
19.10.2012
8
1,50
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
19.10.2012
9
1,45
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
27.04.2012
10
1,36
VfL Ostdorf
Flein
13.10.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
3,40
TG Biberach
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
2
2,92
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2012
3
2,80
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
20.10.2012
4
2,22
VfL Ostdorf
Geislingen
16.09.2012
5
2,20
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
20.10.2012
6
2,10
Frank Schmid (1967)
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
16.09.2012
7
1,70
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
28.04.2012
8
1,60
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
20.10.2012

Weitsprung

1
5,97
+0,0
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
2
5,60
-0,3
Frank Schmid (1967)
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
3
5,56
+0,8
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
4
5,42
+0,0
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
5
5,40
-1,8
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
20.05.2012
6
5,20
+0,0
Oliver Wöhl (1964)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weil der Stadt
20.05.2012
7
5,17
+1,0
TSV Gomaringen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
8
5,10
+0,6
LSG Aalen
Schw. Gmünd-Bargau
13.05.2012
9
4,96
+0,0
TG Biberach
Erbach
06.07.2012
10
4,94
+0,2
LG Rems-Welland
Erbach
06.07.2012
11
4,87
+1,1
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
12
4,81
-0,1
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
27.04.2012
13
4,81
+0,1
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
14
4,75
+1,4
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
15
4,70
+0,7
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
19.10.2012

Dreisprung

1
11,31
+0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
16.05.2012

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
12,16
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Murr
24.03.2012
2
11,09
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
3
11,01
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
4
10,81
MTV Stuttgart
Friedberg
28.04.2012
5
10,72
LG Rems-Murr
Besigheim
25.07.2012
6
10,69
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
7
10,64
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
19.10.2012
8
10,36
LG Welfen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
9
10,26
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
17.07.2012
10
10,16
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
11
9,67
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Metzingen
18.05.2012
12
9,57
Frank Schmid (1967)
VfL Fluorn
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
13
9,53
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
14
9,47
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012
15
9,22
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Karlsbad
24.03.2012

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
35,99
Udo Stohrer (1966)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2012
2
35,19
MTV Stuttgart
Friedberg
28.04.2012
3
34,20
LG Rems-Murr
Besigheim
25.07.2012
4
34,05
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
5
33,95
LG Welfen
Wangen
29.04.2012
6
32,46
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
7
31,35
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
09.09.2012
8
31,23
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
9
31,22
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
28.04.2012
10
29,29
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
11
29,23
LG Rems-Welland
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
12
28,92
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
13
28,82
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
14
28,62
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
17.07.2012
15
26,99
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
47,17
VfL Waiblingen
Zittau
20.08.2012
2
35,76
TG Biberach
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2012
3
31,34
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
18.05.2012
4
30,30
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Zell-Mehlis
22.09.2012
5
29,06
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Oßweil
05.05.2012
6
27,16
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
7
27,02
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
8
26,74
LG Freiberg a.N.
Oßweil
09.05.2012
9
26,42
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
10
25,70
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
11
23,78
TV Hochdorf
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
12
23,52
Michael Buck (1965)
SGV Murr
Oßweil
09.05.2012
13
20,82
TSG Balingen
Mutterstadt
31.03.2012
14
19,29
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
15
18,74
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012

Speerwurf 800 g

1
75,75
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bottrop
06.07.2012
2
52,96
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Zittau
22.08.2012
3
50,08
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
21.04.2012
4
43,58
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
5
41,95
Rainer Faust (1967)
VfL Winterbach
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
6
41,23
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012
7
41,00
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
8
40,51
Udo Gillich (1965)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Kehlen
17.07.2012
9
40,05
LG Rems-Welland
Bargau
13.05.2012
10
39,28
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
11
38,14
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Karlsbad
24.03.2012
12
36,75
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
28.04.2012
13
32,68
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
14
31,76
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
15
31,70
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
12,98
VfL Waiblingen
Zittau
17.08.2012
2
10,12
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
3
9,57
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
4
9,41
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
5
9,28
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
6
9,01
TV Hochdorf
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
7
8,71
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
28.04.2012
8
8,57
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Zell-Mehlis
22.09.2012
9
7,19
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
10
6,99
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
11
5,38
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
28.04.2012
12
4,98
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012

5-Kampf

1
3.067
Jürgen Saur (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
5,40(+0,2)-41,00-26,12(+0,9)-29,29-5:17,41
2
2.963
Klaus Unger (1966)
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
5,97(+0,0)-31,70-25,13(+0,9)-24,59-5:30,45
3
2.341
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
4,61(+0,8)-39,65-27,3(+0,2)-27,75-6:35,8
4
2.215
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
4,75(+1,4)-35,95-28,54(+2,0)-24,31-6:20,49
5
2.214
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
21.09.2012
4,87(+1,1)-28,60-27,9(+0,2)-23,87-6:02,7
6
1.932
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
21.09.2012
5,56(+0,8)-24,62-aufg.-25,21-5:40,7
7
1.627
TV Hochdorf
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012
4,30(+0,0)-27,51-32,58(+0,8)-21,98-6:30,60

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.657
TV Hochdorf
3.067 J. Saur 1966, 2.963 K. Unger 1966, 1.627 G. Sperber 1963
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2012

10-Kampf

1
4.693
Frank Schmid (1967)
VfL Fluorn
Rottweil
15.09.2012
13,04(+1,3)-5,58(+0,0)-9,41-1,68-63,83/21,36(-0,1)-19,23-2,10-26,44-6:01,32
2
4.278
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
19.10.2012
13,9(+0,3)-4,70(+0,7)-10,64-1,50-67,7/21,7(+0,4)-26,64-2,80-29,82-6:46,8
3
4.273
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
19.10.2012
13,4(+0,5)-4,85(+1,5)-8,55-1,50-63,5/20,9(+0,4)-23,79-1,60-29,20-5:53,6
4
4.217
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
27.04.2012
13,3(+0,2)-4,81(-0,1)-10,00-1,45-70,4/21,8(+0,3)-29,36-1,90-42,07-7:02,5
5
4.132
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Freiberg
27.04.2012
12,8(+0,2)-5,09(+0,5)-7,25-1,50-61,0/aufg.-23,54-1,70-31,65-5:42,8

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.849
Mirko Huber (1967)
SGV Murr
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
28,88-11,08-32,17-47,85-7,76
2
2.776
VfL Waiblingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
42,77-9,13-24,84-25,98-12,85
3
2.671
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
25,70-9,52-31,23-43,58-9,26
4
2.596
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
27,02-10,66-28,16-33,77-10,12
5
2.412
Niels Warburg (1967)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
27,16-9,80-27,87-30,69-9,15
6
2.325
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
26,42-8,75-26,99-30,46-9,57
7
2.074
TV Hochdorf
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
23,78-7,91-25,27-26,95-9,01
8
1.817
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
19,29-7,46-21,69-30,87-7,19
9
1.702
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
26,50-7,60-19,72-19,56-6,64
10
1.671
Martin Hampp (1964)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
17,68-7,39-21,79-32,68-4,98
11
1.565
LG Freiberg a.N.
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
18,74-7,17-18,41-23,00-6,99

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.679
LG Freiberg a.N.
2.671 T. Lindenmayer 1966, 2.596 V. Wagenknecht 1967, 2.412 N. Warburg 1967
Mutterstadt
28.07.2012
2
5.561
LG Freiberg a.N.
2.325 U. Luckscheiter 1965, 1.671 M. Hampp 1964, 1.565 M. Schell 1959
Mühlacker
03.10.2012