WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Senioren M65

100 m

1
13,92
+2,0
Dieter Carle (1946)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
29.04.2012
2
14,68
+0,5
Stefan Rasser (1945)
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
04.08.2012
3
14,92
+0,0
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
4
15,22
+0,5
Guenter Baur (1943)
TSV Frickenhausen
Essingen
01.07.2012
5
17,67
+0,2
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
01.09.2012

200 m

1
28,84
+0,3
Bernd Brauer (1947)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
01.09.2012
2
29,87
+0,6
Dieter Carle (1946)
Unterländer LG
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
3
30,51
-0,7
Stefan Rasser (1945)
TG Biberach
Balingen
09.09.2012
4
31,07
-1,0
LG Kernen
Erfurt
13.07.2012
5
32,76
+0,0
Guenter Baur (1943)
TSV Frickenhausen
Essingen
01.07.2012

400 m

1
66,16
Bernd Brauer (1947)
TSV Crailsheim
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
2
70,96
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
3
71,99
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
4
73,49
Stefan Rasser (1945)
TG Biberach
Ellwangen
23.06.2012

800 m

1
2:47,67
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012

1.500 m

1
5:44,54
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Erfurt
14.07.2012
2
6:02,18
LG Welfen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
3
7:13,58
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012

5.000 m

1
21:04,30
LG Welfen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
2
23:37,14
Ulrich Kraft (1947)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
23.06.2012

10.000 m

1
39:37,98
VfL Ostelsheim
Marburg
05.05.2012
2
39:55,63
VfL Ostelsheim
Marburg
05.05.2012
3
45:38,38
TSV Urach
Pliezhausen
26.09.2012
4
47:07,5
Gerhard Merz (1947)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
5
57:03,8
Gernot Kurtz (1945)
IGL Reutlingen
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012

10 km Straße

1
38:53
VfL Ostelsheim
Nagold
16.09.2012
2
39:36
VfL Ostelsheim
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
3
41:22
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Nagold
16.09.2012
4
43:49
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
16.07.2012
5
46:03
LG Esslingen
Mössingen
07.07.2012
6
46:58
Edwin Müller (1943)
TSV Riedlingen
Neufra
29.09.2012
7
47:07
Ulrich Kraft (1947)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
8
47:15
TF Feuerbach
Calw
24.03.2012
9
47:58
Otto Frey (1946)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
14.07.2012
10
48:56
LG Filder
Nagold
16.09.2012
11
49:14
LG Kernen
Schwaikheim
17.11.2012
12
50:33
Joachim Seitz (1946)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2012
13
51:05
Unterländer LG
Schefflenz
01.04.2012
14
51:58
LG Filder
Nagold
16.09.2012
15
52:07
Gerold Weihs (1943)
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
16.07.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:25:25
VfL Ostelsheim
Griesheim
15.04.2012
2
1:27:44
VfL Ostelsheim
Griesheim
15.04.2012
3
1:33:55
SV Lauffen 'Power Team'
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
4
1:34:31
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Griesheim
15.04.2012
5
1:40:34
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
6
1:43:19
LG Filder
Leingarten
23.09.2012
7
1:44:11
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
16.09.2012
8
1:45:03
Edwin Müller (1943)
TSV Riedlingen
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
9
1:45:11
Werner Krack (1943)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
10
1:45:46
LG Staufen
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
11
1:46:21
Gerhard Merz (1947)
LG Neckar-Enz
Griesheim
15.04.2012
12
1:46:53
LG Esslingen
Althengstett
20.10.2012
13
1:48:41
LG Esslingen
Althengstett
20.10.2012
14
1:50:19
LG Welfen
Fischbach
14.04.2012
15
1:55:54
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
06.05.2012

Marathon

1
3:39:56
LG Filder
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
2
3:54:44
TF Feuerbach
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
3
4:46:05
IGL Reutlingen
Freiburg
01.04.2012

100 km Straße

1
9:59:07
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Rodenbach
06.10.2012

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
19,64
-1,3
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
53,17
LG Kernen
Erfurt
14.07.2012

Hochsprung

1
1,40
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
2
1,39
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012
3
1,30
LG Glems
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
4
1,15
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
01.09.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
3,50
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
2
2,20
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012

Weitsprung

1
4,26
+1,4
LG Glems
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
2
4,10
-0,3
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
3
3,78
-0,2
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
4
3,44
-0,9
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012

Dreisprung

1
8,77
+0,8
LG Glems
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
2
7,68
+0,4
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Ellwangen
24.06.2012

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
11,50
Theo Ripp (1943)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Bad Boll
01.05.2012
2
11,02
TSV Crailsheim
Nürtingen
28.04.2012
3
10,52
Rolf Stauss (1946)
TSV Bisingen
Weilstetten
22.04.2012
4
10,49
Dieter Arnold (1947)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
5
10,33
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
6
10,00
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
15.04.2012
7
9,75
Alfred Huber (1944)
SV Jungingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
8
9,54
TSG Balingen
Unterlenningen
22.07.2012
9
9,34
LG Kernen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
19.09.2012
10
8,98
LG Kernen
Köngen
21.04.2012
11
8,77
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Murr
24.03.2012
12
8,54
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Zittau
24.08.2012
13
8,47
Unterländer LG
0berderdingen
20.07.2012

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
41,00
Dieter Arnold (1947)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Löffingen
30.06.2012
2
36,83
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
3
36,64
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
25.08.2012
4
36,44
Theo Ripp (1943)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Nürtingen
28.04.2012
5
31,75
Rolf Stauss (1946)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
6
31,36
LG Kernen
Kernen- Rommelshausen
19.09.2012
7
31,11
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Calw-Stammheim
09.07.2012
8
28,54
TSG Balingen
Mutterstadt
31.03.2012
9
26,73
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
20.10.2012
10
25,26
Alfred Huber (1944)
SV Jungingen
Vöhringen
07.06.2012
11
24,61
LG Kernen
Köngen
21.04.2012

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
38,60
Dieter Arnold (1947)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Leichlingen
01.09.2012
2
31,60
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Dischingen
12.05.2012
3
25,84
TSG Balingen
Löffingen
02.05.2012
4
24,63
TSV Crailsheim
Löffingen
30.06.2012
5
18,04
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
20.10.2012

Speerwurf 600 g

1
38,69
LG Glems
Murr
24.03.2012
2
35,83
Roland Eisele (1944)
TSV Calw
Calw-Stammheim
09.07.2012
3
30,86
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Zittau
24.08.2012
4
30,17
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
06.10.2012
5
29,11
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
LG Kernen
Murr
24.03.2012
6
28,70
TSG Balingen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
7
27,63
LG Kernen
Köngen
21.04.2012
8
26,46
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012
9
26,08
Dieter Arnold (1947)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
10
26,05
LG Esslingen
Ellwangen
23.06.2012
11
22,55
TSV Crailsheim
Mühlacker
03.10.2012

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
14,73
Dieter Arnold (1947)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
2
11,68
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Zittau
24.08.2012
3
9,30
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
20.10.2012
4
8,33
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
20.10.2012
5
6,28
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012

10-Kampf

1
5.610
LG Kernen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
14,92(+0,0)-3,78(-0,2)-9,26-1,40-71,99/19,64(-1,3)-29,64-2,20-26,46-7:13,58

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.412
Dieter Arnold (1947)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
35,09-10,37-36,20-26,08-14,73
2
2.857
Josef Halder (1942)
LG Kernen
Zittau
24.08.2012
24,15-8,54-33,88-30,86-11,68
3
2.597
TSV Crailsheim
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
22,77-10,17-33,40-22,55-9,10
4
2.309
Alois Rudolph (1947)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
20.10.2012
18,04-9,42-26,73-26,49-8,33
5
2.013
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
20.10.2012
20,67-8,00-23,87-24,29-6,28