WLV - Bestenliste 2012

Stand: 31.12.2012

Senioren M30

100 m

1
10,20
+0,7
Tobias Unger (1979)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
27.07.2012
2
11,13
+0,0
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2012
3
11,60
-0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
4
11,69
+1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Buckenberg
12.05.2012
5
11,71
-0,5
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
6
12,30
+0,9
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012
7
12,42
-0,1
TV Sulz
Oberndorf
17.06.2012
8
12,52
+0,0
TV Altburg
Nagold
28.04.2012
9
12,55
+0,1
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt Tailfingen
14.07.2012
10
12,60
+0,0
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
09.09.2012
11
12,70
-0,1
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
30.09.2012
12
12,86
-0,4
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
13
13,19
+1,3
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
15.09.2012
14
14,01
+0,0
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
15
14,09
-0,7
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Kernen
06.07.2012

200 m

1
20,68
+1,2
Tobias Unger (1979)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Regensburg
02.06.2012
2
23,08
+1,5
Bernd Leuthe (1978)
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Limburgerhof
09.08.2012
3
23,67
-0,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
4
24,93
+0,1
LG Kernen
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
5
25,64
+1,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
07.10.2012
6
25,65
+0,1
TV Altburg
Ellwangen
24.06.2012

400 m

1
51,23
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
2
53,53
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
3
55,44
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
4
59,25
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
15.09.2012
5
68,13
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012

800 m

1
1:59,22
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Riederich
04.07.2012
2
2:03,94
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach/Riß
25.07.2012
3
2:09,89
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012

1.000 m

1
2:30,63
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
2
2:36,19
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Lahr
28.04.2012
3
2:46,25
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
4
2:47,11
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
23.05.2012
5
3:14,11
LG Filder
Bernhausen
06.10.2012

1.500 m

1
3:55,96
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rechberghausen
20.05.2012
2
4:01,11
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Besigheim
25.07.2012
3
4:17,00
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
4
4:37,88
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
5
4:43,94
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
6
4:45,71
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
7
5:15,55
Andreas Belle (1980)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
8
5:22,27
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
16.09.2012
9
5:30,85
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
20.06.2012
10
5:49,37
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
23.09.2012

3.000 m

1
7:35,43
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stockholm/SWE
17.08.2012
2
8:40,67
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Neustadt
03.08.2012
3
9:08,76
TSV Riedlingen
Tettnang
05.05.2012
4
9:24,76
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
06.05.2012
5
9:37,4
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
6
9:53,28
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
7
10:12,39
Markus Mayer (1979)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
8
10:50,15
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Hürben
23.09.2012
9
11:31,14
Andreas Belle (1980)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
10
12:04,96
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012

5.000 m

1
13:13,43
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oslo/NOR
07.06.2012
2
15:30,99
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Regensburg
02.06.2012
3
15:44,69
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
4
15:48,34
TSV Riedlingen
Böblingen
09.06.2012
5
16:19,86
LG Filder
Plochingen
07.09.2012
6
17:17,39
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
7
17:17,67
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
8
17:18,69
Philipp Groll (1980)
LG Filder
Plochingen
07.09.2012
9
17:20,00
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Horb
18.07.2012
10
20:44,36
Daniel Kolb (1978)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012

10.000 m

1
33:10,06
LG Filder
Steißlingen
24.03.2012
2
35:07,11
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
01.09.2012
3
35:28,0
LG Filder
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
4
36:19,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
29.03.2012
5
36:54,0
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012
6
38:34,9
Timo Forstner (1979)
LG Kernen
Freital
21.09.2012
7
39:06,1
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
8
43:58,4
Andreas Belle (1980)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012
9
44:49,7
TSV Neuenstadt
Untergruppenbach
18.07.2012

10 km Straße

1
28:35
Arne Gabius (1981)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hamburg
09.09.2012
2
32:02
TSG Ehingen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
3
32:05
LG Badenova Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
4
32:32
Daniel Hummel (1979)
TSV Trochtelfingen
Bad Urach
06.05.2012
5
32:32
LG Filder
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
6
32:47
Stefan Schmid (1981)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Geislingen
22.06.2012
7
33:28
Uwe Katzmarek (1982)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw
24.03.2012
8
33:53
TSV Riedlingen
Blitzenreute
27.07.2012
9
34:05
Ralf Traub (1982)
TSG Söflingen
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
10
34:16
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Kiebingen
31.03.2012
11
34:21
Unterländer LG
Schefflenz
01.04.2012
12
34:23
Florian Dunst (1982)
LG Rems-Murr
Nagold
16.09.2012
13
34:25
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
30.09.2012
14
34:46
LG Filstal
Calw
24.03.2012
15
35:24
Michael Braun (1982)
SV Ohmenhausen
Mössingen
07.07.2012

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:45:11
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
33:28 U. Katzmarek 1982, 35:50 M. Rapp 1959, 35:53 C. Wolf 1964
Calw
24.03.2012
2
1:52:34
LG Filstal
35:52 F. Böhme 1978, 36:57 K. Heneke 1977, 39:45 J. Keller 1959
Süßen
14.07.2012
3
1:57:35
SV Oberkollbach
38:23 P. Richter 1963, 39:09 D. Behnke 1980, 40:03 S. Keppler 1978
Rastatt
11.03.2012

Halbmarathon

1
1:10:01
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Öpfingen
07.04.2012
2
1:10:21
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Freiburg
01.04.2012
3
1:10:33
TSV Riedlingen
Kandel
11.03.2012
4
1:12:27
LG Filder
Griesheim
15.04.2012
5
1:13:59
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
16.09.2012
6
1:14:10
Michael Braun (1982)
SV Ohmenhausen
Karlsruhe
23.09.2012
7
1:15:54
Ralf Traub (1982)
TSG Söflingen
Freiburg
01.04.2012
8
1:16:37
LG Filder
Kandel
11.03.2012
9
1:16:50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hambrücken
19.08.2012
10
1:17:36
Michael Huy (1978)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
11
1:18:47
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
08.09.2012
12
1:19:05
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Kandel
11.03.2012
13
1:23:10
Philipp Groll (1980)
LG Filder
Kandel
11.03.2012
14
1:24:14
Steffen Mirre (1980)
LG Kernen
Stuttgart
17.06.2012
15
1:24:18
TG Biberach
Öpfingen
04.04.2012

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:27:44
TSV Calw
1:28:42 M. Prutner 1975, 1:29:12 A. Maidorn-Groth 1969, 1:29:50 D. Kopp 1978
Freiburg
01.04.2012
2
4:33:26
SV Oberkollbach
1:24:13 P. Richter 1963, 1:29:21 S. Keppler 1978, 1:39:52 R. Kriessler 1964
Freiburg
01.04.2012

Marathon

1
2:31:46
TSG Ehingen
Frankfurt
28.10.2012
2
2:32:46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
3
2:33:39
LG Filder
München
14.10.2012
4
2:37:30
Lutz Körner (1978)
LG Filder
München
14.10.2012
5
2:39:36
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Mannheim
12.05.2012
6
2:43:28
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
München
14.10.2012
7
2:46:36
Tobias Martin (1980)
LG Steinlach
Karlsruhe
22.09.2012
8
2:47:43
LG Filder
München
14.10.2012
9
2:48:33
Markus Mayer (1979)
LG Limes-Rems
Berlin
30.09.2012
10
2:49:37
Michael Braun (1982)
SV Ohmenhausen
Hamburg
29.04.2012
11
2:49:52
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
06.05.2012
12
2:58:20
Dirk Joos (1980)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Freiburg
01.04.2012
13
2:59:10
Daniel Kopp (1978)
TSV Calw
Berlin
30.09.2012
14
2:59:15
TG Biberach
Berlin
30.09.2012
15
3:00:35
Lauftreff Altburg
Mainz
06.05.2012

Marathon Mannschaft

1
9:54:49
SV Oberkollbach
3:07:00 S. Mittelsdorf 1972, 3:14:14 D. Behnke 1980, 3:33:35 R. Kriessler 1964
Frankfurt
28.10.2012

100 km Straße

1
8:54:38
LG Filstal
Ulm
23.06.2012

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
14,01
-1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
2
16,36
+1,0
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
26.08.2012
3
16,68
+1,1
TV Altburg
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
4
18,30
-1,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
5
18,33
-0,1
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
16.09.2012
6
24,53
-1,7
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
57,27
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Böblingen
09.06.2012

3.000 m Hindernis 0,914 m

1
8:56,05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
02.06.2012
2
9:56,51
LG Filder
Böblingen
10.06.2012

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
8:46,16
LG Kernen
C. Ahrend 1982, S. Mirre 1980, M. Huy 1978
Weinstadt
27.06.2012

Hochsprung

1
2,00
Sven Lanwer (1980)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rottenburg
06.07.2012
2
1,85
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
27.06.2012
3
1,80
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
4
1,76
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
15.09.2012
5
1,64
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
6
1,40
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012

Stabhochsprung

1
4,60
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
08.07.2012
2
3,60
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
3
3,03
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Remshalden
21.07.2012
4
2,80
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
16.09.2012
5
2,20
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
29.07.2012

Weitsprung

1
7,64
+1,4
LG Filstal
Weinheim
26.05.2012
2
7,29
+0,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
3
6,76
+0,0
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
4
6,26
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
5
6,02
-0,1
TV Altburg
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
6
5,86
+0,3
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
05.05.2012
7
5,71
+0,4
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
12.05.2012
8
5,33
+1,5
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
15.09.2012
9
5,17
+0,4
TV Sulz
Balingen
09.09.2012
10
4,48
+0,2
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
20.07.2012

Dreisprung

1
15,23
+0,4
LG Filstal
Schwäbisch Gmünd
12.05.2012
2
14,44
-0,8
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Böblingen
10.06.2012
3
12,46
+1,8
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
29.04.2012
4
11,73
+0,0
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
04.07.2012

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
13,23
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
16.09.2012
2
12,91
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
3
12,07
Martin Keller (1980)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
4
11,50
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
25.08.2012
5
11,49
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
6
11,29
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
15.04.2012
7
10,80
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2012
8
10,29
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Kernen
06.07.2012
9
10,19
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
10
9,96
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
11
9,68
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
12
9,26
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
13
9,18
TSV Meßstetten
Balingen
09.09.2012
14
8,82
LG Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
15
8,82
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
46,38
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Bönnigheim
17.05.2012
2
38,50
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
28.05.2012
3
37,39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
4
37,22
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
09.09.2012
5
34,40
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2012
6
32,88
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
7
32,60
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
12.05.2012
8
31,37
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
9
31,28
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
16.09.2012
10
30,48
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
15.04.2012
11
29,24
LG Filder
Weilheim
12.05.2012
12
28,86
Martin Keller (1981)
LG Brenztal
Ellwangen
24.06.2012
13
24,18
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2012
14
21,47
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
09.07.2012
15
20,59
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
23.09.2012

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
34,66
Steffen Gross (1982)
TG Nürtingen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2012
2
34,25
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oßweil
09.05.2012
3
28,25
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hannover
19.05.2012
4
24,13
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012
5
22,45
LG Filder
Hannover
19.05.2012

Speerwurf 800 g

1
52,62
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
26.08.2012
2
45,88
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
3
40,08
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
15.04.2012
4
37,00
Achim Utz (1978)
LG Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
28.04.2012
5
35,30
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
15.04.2012
6
32,75
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
7
32,23
Daniel Kolb (1978)
Unterländer LG
Flein
01.09.2012
8
30,18
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oberderdingen
20.07.2012
9
28,03
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
09.07.2012
10
27,71
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
16.09.2012

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
9,54
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
2
7,68
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012

5-Kampf

1
3.072
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
6,09(+0,0)-45,88-23,67(-0,9)-32,88-4:37,88

10-Kampf

1
6.606
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
11,71(-0,5)-6,76(+0,0)-11,09-1,80-51,23/17,12(-1,6)-37,63-4,60-45,89-4:43,94
2
5.365
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
07.07.2012
12,04(-0,5)-6,26(+0,0)-9,96-1,64-53,53/18,30(-1,6)-29,44-3,50-37,44-4:52,37
3
4.356
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
15.09.2012
13,19(+1,3)-5,33(+1,5)-9,31-1,76-59,25/18,33(-0,1)-31,28-2,80-27,71-5:22,27
4
2.606
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
28.07.2012
14,01(+0,0)-4,37(+0,0)-8,82-1,40-68,13/24,53(-1,7)-23,30-2,20-26,06-5:56,41

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.284
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
27,38-12,91-34,26-32,75-9,54
2
1.513
Peter Küver (1978)
TSV Schwieberdingen
Mühlacker
03.10.2012
22,04-8,36-22,16-27,55-7,68