WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Senioren M75

100 m

1
16,74
+0,7
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Flein
10.10.2015
2
16,96
+1,5
SV Vaihingen
Flein
10.10.2015
3
16,99
+0,1
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
10.10.2015
4
17,59
-1,1
TSV Urach
Riederich
25.04.2015
5
18,03
+0,1
TG Nürtingen
Flein
10.10.2015
6
20,52
+0,7
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Flein
10.10.2015

200 m

1
36,51
+0,0
SV Vaihingen
Essingen
13.06.2015
2
37,24
+1,0
TSV Urach
Helmsheim
07.06.2015

400 m

1
77,51
VfL Waiblingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
87,84
SV Vaihingen
Flein
10.10.2015
3
95,69
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015

800 m

1
2:55,91
VfL Waiblingen
Zittau
10.07.2015

1.000 m

1
3:48,23
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
29.08.2015

1.500 m

1
6:08,13
VfL Waiblingen
Lyon/FRA
14.08.2015
2
6:15,23
SWU SKF
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
7:20,57
SV Vaihingen
Flein
11.10.2015
4
8:25,98
TSV Urach
Flein
11.10.2015

5.000 m

1
23:58,98
SWU SKF
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
27:24,63
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.05.2015

10 km Straße

1
50:15
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
2
51:36
SFG Serres 1993
Calw
21.03.2015
3
53:48
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Albstadt
11.10.2015
4
59:28
Hubert Hönle (1936)
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
5
1:04:08
Herbert Grupp (1939)
VfL Freudenstadt
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
6
1:07:24
Josef Geiger (1938)
TSG Münsingen
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
7
1:16:54
Helmut Kraus (1936)
SV Jungingen
Herrlingen
13.06.2015

Halbmarathon

1
1:55:29
Hubert Mohs (1939)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
2
1:59:38
SFG Serres 1993
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
3
2:00:27
TV Spaichingen
Meran/ITA
26.04.2015

Marathon

1
4:25:04
Hubert Mohs (1939)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Heilbronn
17.05.2015

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
18,87
+1,5
TSV Urach
Flein
11.10.2015

10.000 m Bahngehen

1
1:19:50,0
TSG Esslingen
Lyon/FRA
09.08.2015

5 km Straßengehen

1
36:58
TSG Esslingen
Breitenbrunn
20.06.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,24
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
2
1,18
Horst Herrler (1938)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
1,12
TSV Urach
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
4
1,08
SV Vaihingen
Flein
10.10.2015
5
1,07
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Stetten akM
10.05.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
2,51
TSV Urach
Riederich
04.06.2015
2
1,60
SV Vaihingen
Flein
11.10.2015

Weitsprung

1
4,00
+0,2
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
2
3,91
+0,7
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Zittau
10.07.2015
3
3,31
+0,7
TSV Urach
Riederich
25.04.2015
4
3,29
+0,0
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
27.09.2015
5
3,18
-0,8
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Flein
10.10.2015
6
3,10
+0,0
SV Vaihingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2015

Dreisprung

1
8,52
+0,2
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
2
6,22
+0,0
TSV Urach
Esslingen
14.05.2015

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
11,75
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
07.03.2015
2
11,33
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
3
11,19
Manfred Ebach (1940)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Murr
21.03.2015
4
11,19
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
25.04.2015
5
10,10
Bruno Werner (1940)
TSV Laupheim
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
6
9,62
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Rottershausen
19.07.2015
7
9,53
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
15.07.2015
8
9,37
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
20.09.2015
9
9,33
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
10
8,91
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
07.03.2015
11
8,45
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015
12
7,78
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Flein
10.10.2015
13
7,75
TSV Urach
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
14
7,59
SV Vaihingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2015
15
7,51
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
34,92
SpVgg Satteldorf
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
2
33,21
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
3
31,10
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
07.03.2015
4
30,40
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Rottershausen
19.07.2015
5
28,13
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
25.04.2015
6
26,65
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
15.07.2015
7
26,37
Bruno Werner (1940)
TSV Laupheim
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
8
24,95
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schrozberg
18.04.2015
9
24,94
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
10
23,79
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015
11
23,44
TSV Urach
Flein
11.10.2015
12
20,58
SV Vaihingen
Essingen
13.06.2015
13
19,32
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
14
16,98
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Murr
21.03.2015

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
49,71
SpVgg Satteldorf
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
2
38,64
Willi Kiener (1938)
LG Staufen
Waiblingen
09.05.2015
3
32,00
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
07.03.2015
4
29,92
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
09.05.2015
5
26,75
TG Nürtingen
Zell-Mehlis
29.08.2015
6
22,34
TSV Urach
Igersheim
17.10.2015
7
22,09
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

Speerwurf 500 g

1
37,11
SpVgg Satteldorf
Zittau
10.07.2015
2
25,91
TG Nürtingen
Zell-Mehlis
29.08.2015
3
25,73
SV Vaihingen
Flein
11.10.2015
4
22,38
TSV Urach
Metzingen
22.05.2015
5
21,92
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
15.07.2015
6
20,10
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
17.10.2015
7
18,67
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Flein
11.10.2015
8
18,43
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Oberbaldingen
11.04.2015

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
19,32
SpVgg Satteldorf
Zell-Mehlis
29.08.2015
2
11,59
TG Nürtingen
Zell-Mehlis
29.08.2015
3
8,92
TSV Urach
Igersheim
17.10.2015
4
8,66
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Löffingen
24.06.2015
5
7,24
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
17.10.2015

5-Kampf

1
2.143
SV Vaihingen
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
3,05(+1,3)-24,98-44,93(+0,1)-19,05-7:34,46

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
5.078
SpVgg Satteldorf
Igersheim
07.03.2015
48,75-11,75-34,80-33,65-19,15
2
3.504
TG Nürtingen
Zell-Mehlis
29.08.2015
26,75-10,91-31,33-25,91-11,59
3
2.554
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
17.10.2015
27,83-8,21-24,52-20,10-7,24
4
2.468
TSV Urach
Igersheim
17.10.2015
22,34-7,48-23,24-21,73-8,92
5
2.061
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Löffingen
24.06.2015
22,08-7,12-16,09-13,78-8,66