WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Senioren M30

100 m

1
11,66
-0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
06.06.2015
2
11,84
-0,7
SV Oberteuringen
Engen
02.05.2015
3
12,04
+1,5
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
4
12,15
+0,7
TSV Geislingen
Mössingen
19.09.2015
5
12,23
+0,2
SV Remshalden
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
6
12,31
-1,0
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
18.07.2015
7
12,39
+0,2
Christof Dick (1984)
SV Remshalden
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
8
12,46
-1,2
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
9
12,56
+0,2
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
05.07.2015
10
12,72
+0,0
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
20.06.2015
11
12,75
-0,2
Marek Lehocky (1985)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
12
12,76
+0,6
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
04.10.2015
13
12,82
+0,8
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
14
13,36
+0,8
René Schütz (1983)
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
23.07.2015
15
13,37
+0,3
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015

200 m

1
23,81
-1,3
Christof Dick (1984)
SV Remshalden
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
2
24,29
+0,0
TSV Geislingen
Essingen
12.09.2015
3
24,31
+0,0
TSV Geislingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
4
24,33
+0,0
SV Remshalden
Erbach
03.07.2015
5
25,24
+0,5
TV Sulz
Rottweil
16.05.2015
6
25,83
+0,7
Marek Lehocky (1985)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
7
27,03
+0,0
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Sigmaringen
16.06.2015

400 m

1
52,24
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
18.07.2015
2
52,90
Christof Dick (1984)
SV Remshalden
Köngen
22.07.2015
3
53,42
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
4
54,50
SV Remshalden
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
5
55,33
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
18.07.2015
6
56,23
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
7
56,40
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
8
60,73
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
9
60,76
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
10
65,11
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
11
67,77
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
12
72,27
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015

800 m

1
1:54,09
TV Zell a.N.
Mannheim
15.07.2015
2
1:58,06
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Dornbirn/AUT
04.07.2015
3
1:59,81
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
22.07.2015
4
2:00,38
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
10.05.2015
5
2:03,46
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
6
2:04,02
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
7
2:09,92
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
13.06.2015
8
2:16,56
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015

1.000 m

1
2:33,17
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
2
2:37,65
Matthias Heer (1984)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
3
2:45,00
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wasserburg
01.05.2015

1.500 m

1
3:57,47
TV Zell a.N.
Regensburg
05.06.2015
2
4:05,28
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen
23.05.2015
3
4:05,74
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Montbeliard/FRA
05.06.2015
4
4:11,90
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Rapperswil/SUI
02.08.2015
5
4:12,23
SV Böblingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
6
4:28,10
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
7
4:32,97
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
8
4:41,97
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
19.07.2015
9
5:04,40
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
19.07.2015
10
5:25,73
LG Brenztal
Hürben
26.05.2015
11
5:29,33
TSV Geislingen
Essingen
12.09.2015
12
5:38,38
LG Brenztal
Hürben
26.05.2015
13
5:59,66
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
14
6:12,13
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
15
6:19,62
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015

3.000 m

1
8:38,51
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
2
8:44,08
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
3
8:51,25
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
4
9:01,83
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
03.07.2015
5
9:05,44
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
6
9:09,06
SV Böblingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
7
9:16,15
Markus Kaiser (1984)
TG Biberach
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
8
9:34,79
Oskar Klein (1985)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
25.04.2015
9
9:35,23
LG Staufen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
10
9:35,2
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
11
9:51,7
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
12
9:59,60
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
29.07.2015
13
11:10,4
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015

5.000 m

1
14:57,89
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Forst
30.05.2015
2
15:52,00
Markus Kaiser (1984)
TG Biberach
Ellwangen
23.05.2015
3
16:07,82
SV Böblingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
4
16:09,93
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
24.07.2015
5
16:30,48
Oskar Klein (1985)
VfL Waiblingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
6
16:32,72
Triathlon-Team Staufen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
7
16:43,78
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
8
16:53,45
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
29.07.2015
9
17:01,22
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
10
17:08,86
LG Glems
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
11
17:10,33
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.06.2015

10 km Straße

1
30:54
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Leverkusen
01.03.2015
2
31:01
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
3
32:12
TV Zell a.N.
Rheinzabern
13.12.2015
4
32:31
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
5
32:32
Markus Kaiser (1984)
TG Biberach
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
6
32:34
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
28.03.2015
7
33:04
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Calw
21.03.2015
8
33:15
SV Böblingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
9
33:22
Oskar Klein (1985)
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
10
33:41
TSG Söflingen
Blitzenreute
31.07.2015
11
33:57
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
12
34:00
TSG Ehingen
Blitzenreute
31.07.2015
13
34:00
LG Glems
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
14
34:31
Thomas Bosch (1985)
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
25.04.2015
15
35:36
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
21.03.2015

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:49:45
SV Oberkollbach
33:57 T. Weber 1985, 37:08 D. Behnke 1980, 38:40 M. Eißler 1976
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
2
2:04:15
LG Calw
40:38 M. Heiland 1959, 41:26 R. Schütz 1983, 42:11 P. Noack 1979
Neuhengstett
24.10.2015
3
2:15:12
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
36:17 B. Schmiech 1985, 47:51 J. Kleeberg 1949, 51:04 A. Farhadi 1954
Heilbronn
04.10.2015

Halbmarathon

1
1:06:54
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Husum
12.04.2015
2
1:07:29
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köln
04.10.2015
3
1:08:44
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Kandel
08.03.2015
4
1:14:32
Stefan Schmid (1981)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
5
1:15:14
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinzabern
04.04.2015
6
1:17:36
TSG Balingen
Freiburg
29.03.2015
7
1:19:13
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
08.03.2015
8
1:19:54
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
9
1:20:02
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Ulm
26.09.2015
10
1:20:23
LG Staufen
Karlsruhe
29.09.2015
11
1:23:31
Tim Jensen (1981)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
12
1:27:06
Felix Gabriel (1985)
TSG Eislingen
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
13
1:28:03
TSV Kuppingen
Oberndorf
03.05.2015
14
1:35:48
Rene Denhof (1983)
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.2015
15
1:38:28
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Heilbronn
17.05.2015

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:15:31
SV Oberkollbach
1:19:13 D. Kirchenbauer 1982, 1:21:55 D. Behnke 1980, 1:34:23 A. Vielmeier 1957
Kandel
08.03.2015
2
4:43:01
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
1:19:54 B. Schmiech 1985, 1:38:28 A. Remmlinger 1984, 1:44:39 B. Walz 1970
Heilbronn
17.05.2015

Marathon

1
2:20:00
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
2
2:31:25
Peter Keinath (1981)
SV Ohmenhausen
Wien/AUT
12.04.2015
3
2:33:28
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Kandel
08.03.2015
4
2:33:37
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
27.09.2015
5
2:38:42
LG Filder
Berlin
27.09.2015
6
2:49:21
TSG Söflingen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
7
2:51:17
TSG Balingen
Hamburg
26.04.2015
8
2:52:22
Lucas Mezger (1984)
SV Böblingen
Hamburg
26.04.2015
9
2:52:32
Moritz Popp (1983)
TSG Söflingen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
10
2:57:37
LG Staufen
Ulm
27.09.2015
11
2:58:45
Daniel Groß (1985)
LG Steinlach
Frankfurt
25.10.2015

Marathon Mannschaft

1
7:20:27
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2:20:00 B. Hoffmann 1985, 2:23:22 H. Freudenberger 1977, 2:37:05 M. Häcker 1980
Frankfurt
25.10.2015

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
15,25
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
2
16,95
+1,0
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
3
17,98
-0,4
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
19.07.2015
4
19,10
+0,9
LG Brenztal
Hürben
26.05.2015
5
21,46
+0,2
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
6
22,49
+0,9
LG Brenztal
Hürben
26.05.2015
7
23,85
-0,4
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
8
31,19
-0,4
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
67,94
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Ellwangen
23.05.2015

4x100 m Staffel

1
48,28
StG RemshaldenWinterbach
A. Schneider 1972, C. Dick 1984, J. Schnabel 1974, M. Linsbauer 1982
Helmsheim
07.06.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,92
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
18.07.2015
2
1,74
LG Brenztal
Hürben
18.04.2015
3
1,72
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
4
1,72
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
18.07.2015
5
1,60
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
6
1,58
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
7
1,40
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
8
1,40
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
4,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
19.07.2015
2
4,40
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
3
4,20
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
4
3,83
Stefan Fleck (1985)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2015
5
3,40
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
6
2,90
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
7
2,70
LG Brenztal
Hürben
26.05.2015
8
2,70
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
9
2,50
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Biberach
29.09.2015
10
2,20
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015

Weitsprung

1
7,08
-0,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Oberteuringen
06.06.2015
2
7,04
+2,0
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
05.07.2015
3
6,96
+0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
4
6,18
+0,7
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
18.07.2015
5
5,95
+0,3
TSV Geislingen
Essingen
12.09.2015
6
5,86
+0,4
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
06.06.2015
7
5,70
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen
23.05.2015
8
5,66
-0,3
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
9
5,51
-0,2
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015
10
5,33
-0,6
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
11
5,32
+0,0
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Weilheim
04.07.2015
12
4,68
-1,3
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
13
4,37
-1,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015

Dreisprung

1
14,03
+1,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
2
13,94
-0,7
SV Oberteuringen
Colombier/SUI
16.05.2015
3
11,93
+1,7
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
4
11,73
+1,1
TSG Münsingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.05.2015
5
10,66
-0,4
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.05.2015

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
12,93
TSV Geislingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
2
12,31
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
18.07.2015
3
11,41
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
05.07.2015
4
11,18
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
5
11,11
LG Brenztal
Giengen
27.09.2015
6
11,07
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
11.04.2015
7
10,64
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
18.07.2015
8
10,40
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
9
10,39
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
10
9,89
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
05.07.2015
11
9,43
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
12
9,09
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
18.04.2015
13
9,08
FSV Schwenningen
Rottweil
16.05.2015
14
8,78
Rene Maier (1981)
LG Winterlingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015
15
8,74
LG Brenztal
Hürben
25.05.2015

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
47,34
LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB
Waiblingen
14.03.2015
2
40,99
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
07.06.2015
3
36,17
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
4
35,24
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
5
34,98
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
6
34,23
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
26.09.2015
7
33,09
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.2015
8
31,98
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.06.2015
9
31,00
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
11.04.2015
10
28,35
LG Brenztal
Giengen
27.09.2015
11
27,31
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
13.05.2015
12
25,83
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
13
24,91
Gunnar Keck (1984)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
14
24,41
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
15
20,04
Rene Maier (1981)
LG Winterlingen
Weilstetten
19.04.2015

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
41,83
Tobias Hirsch (1982)
LG Staufen
Maselheim
27.06.2015

Speerwurf 800 g

1
59,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
19.07.2015
2
50,92
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
13.06.2015
3
48,68
Stefan Abele (1984)
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Ellwangen
23.05.2015
4
47,74
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
5
44,20
LG Filder
Köngen
18.04.2015
6
44,10
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
19.07.2015
7
43,58
TV Sulz
Albstadt
05.07.2015
8
43,00
TSV Geislingen
Essingen
12.09.2015
9
39,54
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
11.04.2015
10
38,90
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
11
38,30
Jens Dorigo (1984)
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015
12
35,46
LG Brenztal
Hürben
26.05.2015
13
28,31
Unterländer LG
Flein
11.10.2015

5-Kampf

1
2.624
TSV Geislingen
Essingen
12.09.2015
5,95(+0,3)-43,00-24,29(+0,0)-31,41-5:29,33

10-Kampf

1
7.106
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
18.07.2015
11,73(-1,0)-6,84(+0,0)-12,31-1,92-52,24/15,53(-0,6)-37,14-4,50-59,70-4:41,97
2
5.517
Thorsten Seyb (1982)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
18.07.2015
12,31(-1,0)-6,18(+0,7)-10,64-1,72-55,33/17,98(-0,4)-27,81-4,10-44,10-5:04,40
3
3.110
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
13,66(+1,5)-4,68(-1,3)-9,43-1,40-67,77/23,85(-0,4)-25,83-2,70-38,90-5:59,66

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
9.056
Unterländer LG
3.905 J. Dorigo 1984, 3.110 A. Haagen 1984, 2.041 J. Rauschenbusch 1984
Flein
10.10./11.10.2015