WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Senioren M60

100 m

1
12,35
+0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Besigheim
29.07.2015
2
13,34
+0,9
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
13,38
+0,0
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
4
13,51
+0,9
TS Göppingen
Zittau
11.07.2015
5
13,77
+1,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015
6
13,82
+0,0
TS Göppingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
7
13,82
+0,8
Martin Walter (1954)
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
23.07.2015
8
14,20
+1,1
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015
9
14,43
-0,5
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
10
14,53
-1,8
SCC Altensteig
Götzis/AUT
20.06.2015
11
15,65
+1,0
TG Nürtingen
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015
12
15,76
 
Helmut Baur (1955)
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
26.09.2015
13
15,84
-0,2
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
14
16,29
+0,6
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Flein
29.08.2015

200 m

1
25,32
+1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
LYon/FRA
10.08.2015
2
27,09
+0,3
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
27,47
+0,3
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
4
28,01
+0,3
TS Göppingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
5
29,34
+0,5
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
6
29,79
+0,5
SCC Altensteig
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
7
32,57
+0,5
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
8
33,06
+1,4
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Öhringen
03.10.2015
9
34,73
+1,1
TG Nürtingen
Durmersheim
02.05.2015

400 m

1
56,83
VfL Sindelfingen
Lyon/FRA
15.08.2015
2
61,82
VfL Sindelfingen
Zittau
11.07.2015
3
62,80
TS Göppingen
Zittau
11.07.2015
4
66,80
SCC Altensteig
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
5
69,03
Martin Walter (1954)
LG Calw
Calw-Stammheim
23.07.2015
6
69,20
IGL Reutlingen
Calw-Stammheim
23.07.2015
7
70,26
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
8
70,38
LG Neckar-Enz
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015
9
72,65
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015
10
75,00
Helmut Baur (1955)
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
26.09.2015
11
76,56
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
12
83,73
TG Nürtingen
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015

800 m

1
2:28,13
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
2
2:39,82
IGL Reutlingen
Fischbach
31.07.2015
3
2:39,83
LG Filder
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
4
2:41,18
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Öhringen
03.10.2015
5
2:48,06
SCC Altensteig
Götzis/AUT
20.06.2015
6
2:51,00
Helmut Baur (1955)
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
26.09.2015
7
2:51,41
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
12.08.2015

1.500 m

1
5:20,79
LG Filder
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
5:28,14
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015
3
5:41,68
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Aschaffenburg
02.05.2015
4
5:47,97
IGL Reutlingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
5
6:13,40
Helmut Baur (1955)
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
26.09.2015
6
6:42,02
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2015
7
6:57,21
LG Neckar-Enz
Lyon/FRA
06.08.2015
8
7:48,02
TG Nürtingen
Lyon/FRA
06.08.2015
9
7:49,80
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
06.08.2015

3.000 m

1
11:10,83
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
2
11:19,26
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
10.05.2015
3
11:46,77
LG Rems-Welland
Kevelar
05.09.2015
4
12:48,45
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Oberderdingen
18.07.2015
5
12:55,0
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015

5.000 m

1
19:14,37
LG Filder
Besigheim
29.07.2015
2
20:17,62
LG Steinlach
Calw-Stammheim
23.07.2015
3
20:29,01
AST Reichenbach
Plochingen
11.09.2015
4
21:52,2
Wolfgang Hilt (1955)
TV Murrhardt
Murrhardt
15.07.2015
5
21:59,32
IGL Reutlingen
Albstadt-Tailfingen
15.05.2015
6
23:35,30
Helmut Baur (1955)
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
25.09.2015
7
23:58,59
Hans Joas (1951)
TG Hofen
Essingen
13.06.2015

10.000 m

1
39:57,5
LG Filder
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015

10 km Straße

1
39:00
LG Filder
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
2
39:41
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
3
40:20
LG Steinlach
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
4
40:51
Hans Dausch (1952)
LC Waldachtal
Nagold
21.06.2015
5
41:45
TSV Reute
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
6
41:46
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
7
42:02
LG Rems-Welland
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
8
42:49
LG Freiberg a.N.
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
9
43:08
AST Reichenbach
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
10
43:46
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
11
43:59
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Geislingen
19.06.2015
12
44:39
SFG Serres 1993
Calw
21.03.2015
13
44:42
Dieter Betz (1953)
LG Filstal
Geislingen
19.06.2015
14
44:49
IGL Reutlingen
Überlingen
01.05.2015
15
44:55
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:33:05
Lauftreff Altburg
50:37 D. Pfeilsticker 1950, 50:42 H. Sütterlin 1952, 51:46 H. Liebing 1934
Calw
21.03.2015
2
2:35:23
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
44:54 E. Bauer 1955, 52:28 H. Eisinger 1951, 58:01 U. Wruck 1954
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015

Halbmarathon

1
1:24:54
Willi Waibel (1954)
TG Biberach
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
2
1:25:28
LG Filder
Kandel
08.03.2015
3
1:26:53
Paul Jung (1955)
TSV Kusterdingen
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
4
1:26:57
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
27.09.2015
5
1:27:43
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
6
1:30:50
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
7
1:35:57
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
29.03.2015
8
1:39:37
DJK Göppingen
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
9
1:40:01
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
10
1:41:04
SC Oberes Zabergäu
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
11
1:41:56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
12
1:42:17
IGL Reutlingen
Freiburg
29.03.2015
13
1:43:52
Rainer Ratzel (1954)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bernhausen
28.06.2015
14
1:46:00
TV Spaichingen
Oberndorf
03.05.2015
15
1:47:10
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Herrlingen
13.06.2015

Marathon

1
2:58:27
LG Steinlach
Sevilla/ESP
22.02.2015
2
3:00:17
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
3
3:02:21
LG Filder
Hamburg
26.04.2015
4
3:27:44
TF Feuerbach
Hamburg
26.04.2015
5
3:37:17
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
27.09.2015
6
3:37:38
Rolf Schwarz (1955)
VfL Winterbach
Niedernhall
13.09.2015
7
3:38:03
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
8
3:58:00
SV Böblingen
Hamburg
26.04.2015
9
4:06:26
AST Reichenbach
Kandel
08.03.2015
10
4:12:41
Roland Paul (1951)
LG Welfen
Berlin
27.09.2015
11
4:49:48
Lauftreff Altburg
Freiburg
29.03.2015

Marathon Mannschaft

1
9:52:59
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
3:00:17 K. Mezger 1955, 3:21:44 A. Gross 1949, 3:30:58 W. Johnen 1945
Frankfurt
25.10.2015

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
16,34
-0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Lyon/FRA
06.08.2015
2
17,27
+1,0
VfL Sindelfingen
Zittau
10.07.2015
3
20,22
-1,2
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
06.08.2015
4
20,72
-0,7
SCC Altensteig
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
5
24,24
-0,5
TG Nürtingen
Lyon/FRA
06.08.2015

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
46,34
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidelberg
24.05.2015
2
54,51
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
09.08.2015

4x100 m Staffel

1
53,93
LG Filder
M. Weyermann 1948, G. Brenner 1952, A. Teufel 1949, N. Schenzle 1949
Zittau
11.07.2015

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
30:47,75
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,67
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
1,62
LG Neckar-Enz
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015
3
1,47
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015
4
1,42
SCC Altensteig
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
5
1,42
TG Nürtingen
Flein
12.09.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
3,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidelberg
24.05.2015
2
2,50
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
06.08.2015

Weitsprung

1
5,20
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015
2
5,07
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
4,80
+0,1
TS Göppingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
4
4,62
+1,1
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015
5
4,35
+0,0
SCC Altensteig
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
6
3,75
+0,9
TG Nürtingen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015
7
3,54
+0,6
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
31.07.2015

Dreisprung

1
8,78
+0,1
SCC Altensteig
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
2
8,75
+0,6
TG Nürtingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
12,47
Erwin Lukas (1955)
LG Teck
Igersheim
17.10.2015
2
12,35
Harald Sauter (1954)
LG Neckar-Enz
Götzis/AUT
20.06.2015
3
11,06
LG Neckar-Enz
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015
4
10,98
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
5
10,79
Heinz Comi (1955)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.09.2015
6
10,24
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.06.2015
7
10,18
TV Murrhardt
Flein
12.09.2015
8
9,73
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
9
9,71
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
02.05.2015
10
9,36
TG Nürtingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
11
9,36
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
12
9,27
SCC Altensteig
Mutterstadt
24.05.2015
13
9,25
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
14
9,19
LG Nagoldtal
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015
15
8,84
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Durmersheim
02.05.2015

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
42,47
LG Neckar-Enz
Flein
12.09.2015
2
37,32
Heinz Comi (1955)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.09.2015
3
32,76
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2015
4
32,76
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
5
32,61
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
06.08.2015
6
32,01
SCC Altensteig
Mutterstadt
24.05.2015
7
31,43
LG Glems
Flein
12.09.2015
8
30,81
TV Murrhardt
Crailsheim
11.04.2015
9
30,50
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
10
29,94
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
11
29,35
TG Nürtingen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
12
29,34
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
13
27,78
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
14
27,47
LG Nagoldtal
Neckarsulm
12.04.2015

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
36,41
VfL Sindelfingen
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
2
32,25
VfL Sindelfingen
Dischingen
13.09.2015
3
30,74
SCC Altensteig
Mutterstadt
24.05.2015
4
29,32
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
29.05.2015
5
23,16
Franz Hirsch (1954)
LG Staufen
Dischingen
13.09.2015

Speerwurf 600 g

1
41,67
LG Neckar-Enz
Lyon/FRA
06.08.2015
2
38,30
LG Nagoldtal
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
37,45
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2015
4
35,53
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
06.08.2015
5
31,52
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
6
31,48
TSV Meßstetten
Berlin
19.06.2015
7
30,95
SCC Altensteig
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
8
25,35
TV Murrhardt
Crailsheim
11.04.2015
9
25,29
TG Nürtingen
Flein
12.09.2015
10
24,94
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
11
23,40
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Durmersheim
02.05.2015

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
13,08
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
2
11,97
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
3
11,49
SCC Altensteig
Mutterstadt
24.05.2015

10-Kampf

1
7.263
LG Neckar-Enz
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015
13,77(+1,7)-5,20(+0,2)-11,06-1,62-70,38/16,34(-0,7)-35,04-3,50-41,67-6:57,21
2
5.587
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015
14,20(+1,1)-4,62(+1,1)-10,92-1,47-72,65/20,22(-1,2)-32,61-2,50-35,53-7:49,80
3
4.933
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
14,43(-0,5)-5,05(+0,2)-9,73-1,60-76,56/aufg.-32,76-aufg.-37,45-6:42,02
4
3.403
TG Nürtingen
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015
15,65(+1,0)-3,65(+0,8)-9,24-1,38-83,73/24,24(-0,5)-25,28-o.g.V.-23,52-7:48,02

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.846
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
31,57-9,36-32,76-31,52-13,08
2
2.689
SCC Altensteig
Mutterstadt
24.05.2015
30,74-9,27-32,01-30,44-11,49
3
2.561
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
31,37-9,25-29,34-24,94-11,97