WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Seniorinnen W45

100 m

1
14,37
-0,3
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
2
15,05
-1,1
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.06.2015
3
15,23
-0,5
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
4
15,28
-0,5
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
5
15,48
+0,2
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
6
16,12
+0,8
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Durmersheim
02.05.2015
7
16,54
+0,5
Sportvg Feuerbach
Oberderdingen
18.07.2015
8
17,04
+0,2
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
9
17,24
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Helmsheim
07.06.2015

200 m

1
29,14
-0,4
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
2
32,27
-0,6
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.07.2015
3
32,42
-0,3
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
4
34,24
-0,3
Sportvg Feuerbach
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
5
36,29
-0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Helmsheim
07.06.2015

400 m

1
65,42
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Zittau
11.07.2015

800 m

1
2:32,89
TSG Ehingen
Pfungstadt
03.06.2015
2
2:41,18
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
2:43,0
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
4
3:00,98
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
5
3:02,38
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
11.10.2015

1.500 m

1
4:57,81
TSG Ehingen
Zittau
11.07.2015
2
5:17,5
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
3
5:53,3
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
4
6:04,72
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015

3.000 m

1
10:34,52
TSG Ehingen
Saint-Mard
12.09.2015
2
11:11,87
Anja Karau (1969)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
3
11:11,9
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
4
12:48,9
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
5
13:03,37
SV Winnenden
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
6
13:23,8
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
7
13:26,82
Nicole Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
8
14:31,42
IGL Reutlingen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015

5.000 m

1
18:14,57
TSG Ehingen
Zittau
12.07.2015

10.000 m

1
37:53,20
TSG Ehingen
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015

10 km Straße

1
37:21
TSG Ehingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
2
39:34
Lauftreff Altburg
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
3
39:48
SV Ohmenhausen
Mössingen
25.04.2015
4
40:42
Birgit Fauser (1969)
Bad Waldseer
Kellmünz
28.03.2015
5
41:50
LG Lauter
Geislingen
19.06.2015
6
42:44
TSG Ehingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
7
43:05
SV Ohmenhausen
Mössingen
25.04.2015
8
43:43
Rose Zdebik (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
9
43:52
Skizunft Calmbach
Neuhengstett
24.10.2015
10
44:34
Ski-Zunft Bad Herrenalb
Calw
21.03.2015
11
45:03
SC Neubulach
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
12
45:03
Sandra Gruidl (1969)
LT Starzach
Mössingen
25.04.2015
13
45:20
Petra Bürkle (1969)
TSV Schmiden
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
14
46:04
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2015
15
46:23
Nicole Illg (1969)
LG Weinstadt
Heilbronn
04.10.2015

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:04:10
TSG Ehingen
37:22 V. Ulrich 1968, 42:54 A. Böckheler 1970, 43:54 R. Zdebik 1967
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
2
2:20:04
Lauftreff Altburg
40:08 M. Kugele 1970, 49:41 G. Kienzler 1958, 50:15 H. Robatzek 1963
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
3
2:32:54
Unterländer LG
46:58 P. Stiegler 1965, 49:27 J. Federico 1967, 56:29 E. Blechschmidt 1960
Heilbronn
17.05.2015

Halbmarathon

1
1:24:50
TSG Ehingen
Offenbach
11.10.2015
2
1:28:01
Birgit Fauser (1969)
Bad Waldseer
Bregenz/AUT
03.10.2015
3
1:28:45
Lauftreff Altburg
Rheinzabern
04.04.2015
4
1:29:00
Elke Keller (1966)
LG Filstal
Kandel
08.03.2015
5
1:34:37
TSV Ötlingen 1895
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
6
1:38:01
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
27.09.2015
7
1:39:27
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
8
1:39:57
Rose Zdebik (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Ulm
27.09.2015
9
1:41:20
Sandra Gruidl (1969)
LT Starzach
Oberndorf
03.05.2015
10
1:41:47
SC Neubulach
Oberndorf
03.05.2015
11
1:45:05
Petra Bürkle (1969)
TSV Schmiden
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
12
1:48:05
TSG Schnaitheim
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
13
1:50:48
LG Steinlach
Geislingen
18.04.2015
14
1:52:10
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
15
1:54:00
Lucia Kurfess (1968)
TSV Schmiden
Herrlingen
13.06.2015

Marathon

1
3:04:49
Birgit Fauser (1969)
Bad Waldseer
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
2
3:24:41
VfL Winterbach
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
3
3:27:40
Ski-Zunft Bad Herrenalb
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
4
3:30:35
SV Winnenden
Hamburg
26.04.2015
5
3:32:27
Anja Worm (1969)
KSG Gerlingen
Berlin
27.09.2015
6
3:33:24
Rose Zdebik (1967)
TSG Ehingen
München
11.10.2015
7
3:35:13
Gaby Schmidt (1967)
TF Feuerbach
Dresden
18.10.2015
8
3:35:14
TF Feuerbach
Dresden
18.10.2015
9
3:50:59
Melanie Notz (1968)
TUS Metzingen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
10
3:59:12
LG Steinlach
Mainz
10.05.2015
11
4:08:45
Sabine Unger (1970)
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt
25.10.2015

Marathon Mannschaft

1
10:45:40
TF Feuerbach
3:35:13 G. Schmidt 1967, 3:35:13 J. Marder 1965, 3:35:14 B. Hilsenbeck 1967
Dresden
18.10.2015

100 km Straße

1
12:13:11
KSG Gerlingen
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
16,40
-1,4
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
83,68
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen
23.05.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,51
SV Remshalden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
2
1,29
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
12.09.2015
3
1,26
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
12.09.2015
4
1,21
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
5
1,15
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015

Weitsprung

1
4,07
-0,1
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.06.2015
2
4,01
+1,7
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
29.08.2015
3
3,77
-0,1
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
29.08.2015
4
3,52
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
03.07.2015
5
3,46
+0,6
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
6
3,23
-1,0
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015
7
3,09
+0,0
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
21.06.2015

Dreisprung

1
8,68
+0,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Königsbach
25.04.2015

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,51
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
12.09.2015
2
9,75
Unterländer LG
Zittau
11.07.2015
3
9,26
Karin Blust (1969)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
16.05.2015
4
8,88
SV Remshalden
Rommelshausen
19.04.2015
5
8,70
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
6
8,29
Annette Zobel (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
7
8,14
Heidi Schirle (1967)
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.06.2015
8
8,10
Sigrid Barlak (1966)
TG Biberach
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
9
8,07
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2015
10
7,95
VfL Sindelfingen
Zell-Mehlis
29.08.2015
11
7,88
LG Filder
Pinache
14.06.2015
12
7,00
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
13
6,98
LG Kappelberg
Flein
12.09.2015
14
6,59
Simone Ilg (1968)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
18.04.2015
15
6,43
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
31,39
VfL Sindelfingen
Zittau
12.07.2015
2
28,64
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
17.10.2015
3
25,07
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
4
23,37
LG Kappelberg
Leinfelden
02.05.2015
5
19,48
Sigrid Barlak (1966)
TG Biberach
Altshausen
11.04.2015

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
42,82
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
2
39,86
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
29.05.2015
3
39,47
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
24.06.2015
4
30,25
TG Biberach
Waiblingen
09.05.2015
5
27,80
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
17.10.2015
6
20,74
TSV Schwieberdingen
Oßweil
06.05.2015

Speerwurf 600 g

1
29,13
SV Remshalden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
2
25,72
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
23,05
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015
4
22,61
VfL Sindelfingen
Zell-Mehlis
29.08.2015
5
20,41
Simone Ilg (1968)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
18.04.2015
6
20,30
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
11.10.2015
7
13,86
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
11,97
VfL Waiblingen
Lyon/FRA
04.08.2015
2
10,86
VfL Sindelfingen
Zell-Mehlis
29.08.2015
3
9,00
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
17.10.2015

5-Kampf

1
2.894
Gisela Rosen (1967)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
15,48(+0,2)-3,94(+0,7)-10,15-1,24-2:48,96
2
2.393
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
15,23(-0,5)-3,63(+0,2)-7,90-1,24-3:16,33
3
2.260
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
15,28(-0,5)-3,21(+0,7)-6,43-1,21-3:00,98
4
2.058
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
17,04(+0,2)-3,46(+0,6)-6,40-1,15-2:57,55

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.096
VfL Sindelfingen
Zell-Mehlis
29.08.2015
35,79-7,95-30,04-22,61-10,86
2
2.804
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
17.10.2015
27,80-9,62-28,64-21,87-9,00