WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Seniorinnen W40

100 m

1
13,55
+0,4
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
2
13,96
+0,4
TSV Geislingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
14,67
+0,8
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
4
15,02
+0,0
Tanja Kraft (1974)
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015

200 m

1
28,28
-0,4
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015

800 m

1
3:00,03
Tanja Kraft (1974)
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
2
3:01,96
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015

1.500 m

1
6:11,0
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015

3.000 m

1
12:24,17
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2015
2
13:07,5
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015

5.000 m

1
19:04,64
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
24.07.2015

10 km Straße

1
38:52
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Blitzenreute
31.07.2015
2
39:05
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hamburg
06.09.2015
3
40:07
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Kusterdingen
26.07.2015
4
41:15
LG Steinlach
Mössingen
25.04.2015
5
44:06
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
6
45:39
Iris Fischer (1973)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
7
46:21
Eva Bubser (1973)
LG Nagoldtal
Seewald-Erzgrube
21.06.2015
8
46:24
Barbara Jans (1972)
LG Welfen
Kellmünz
28.03.2015
9
46:37
Annette Sasse (1971)
TSV Kuppingen
Kiebingen
28.03.2015
10
47:35
IGL Reutlingen
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
11
48:50
Iris Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
12
49:10
SV Rotfelden
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
13
50:42
IGL Reutlingen
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
14
53:33
Andrea Boldt (1973)
IGL Reutlingen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015

Halbmarathon

1
1:21:58
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dresden
26.04.2015
2
1:24:24
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Filder
Ulm
27.09.2015
3
1:26:54
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
4
1:28:08
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
18.04.2015
5
1:31:18
SV Birkenhard
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
6
1:37:17
Unterländer LG
Rheinzabern
04.04.2015
7
1:42:07
Annette Sasse (1971)
TSV Kuppingen
Kandel
08.03.2015
8
1:43:15
Eva Bubser (1973)
LG Nagoldtal
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
9
1:55:00
SV Rotfelden
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
10
1:56:37
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
11
2:04:27
IGL Reutlingen
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
12
2:05:24
Andrea Boldt (1973)
IGL Reutlingen
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
13
2:18:57
Katja Bitzer (1973)
IGL Reutlingen
Herrlingen
13.06.2015

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
5:47:11
Unterländer LG
1:52:10 Y. Tscherwitschke 1969, 1:56:37 M. Schilling 1971, 1:58:24 J. Hollstein 1964
Heilbronn
17.05.2015

Marathon

1
2:52:55
Heike Volkert (1975)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Regensburg
17.05.2015
2
2:56:09
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Filder
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
3
3:06:48
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Bregenz/AUT
04.10.2015
4
3:36:35
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
5
3:39:41
SV Birkenhard
Kandel
08.03.2015
6
3:42:30
Annette Sasse (1971)
TSV Kuppingen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
7
5:29:55
Carmen Lehner (1974)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Heilbronn
17.05.2015

100 km Straße

1
8:02:09
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,59
-1,4
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

4x100 m Staffel

1
55,77
Sportverein Oberderdingen
A. Stäble 1962, M. Dörr 1973, M. Müller 1967, C. Hupbauer 1974
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
2
59,01
LG Staufen
S. Brandstetter 1970, H. Schirle 1967, D. Kautnik 1974, M. Kolb 1972
Schwäbisch Gmünd
01.07.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,50
TSV Geislingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
1,35
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Riccone/ITA
05.06.2015
3
1,28
Unterländer LG
Bitzfeld
24.06.2015
4
1,12
Tanja Kraft (1974)
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015

Weitsprung

1
5,00
+0,6
TSV Geislingen
Zittau
11.07.2015
2
4,41
-0,1
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2015
3
3,99
-0,4
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
4
3,69
-1,0
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Riccone/ITA
04.06.2015
5
3,08
-0,2
Tanja Kraft (1974)
Unterländer LG
Flein
10.10.2015

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,97
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
2
11,64
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
04.07.2015
3
10,90
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.06.2015
4
10,88
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
15.08.2015
5
10,59
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2015
6
9,64
SG Schorndorf 1846
Kernen
20.06.2015
7
9,27
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
8
8,38
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015
9
8,29
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Maulbronn
21.06.2015
10
8,28
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
02.05.2015
11
8,05
Andrea Höge (1971)
LG Sigmaringen
Moos
08.07.2015
12
7,78
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützingen
27.09.2015
13
7,63
Tanja Kraft (1974)
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
14
7,50
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
15
7,40
Doris Bauer (1971)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
11.04.2015

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
42,27
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
2
40,95
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Erfurt
28.02.2015
3
38,75
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weilheim
04.07.2015
4
37,96
LG Staufen
Essingen
13.06.2015
5
37,06
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
6
35,43
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Zell-Mehlis
29.08.2015
7
18,35
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
8
17,91
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015
9
16,86
Andrea Höge (1971)
LG Sigmaringen
Moos
08.07.2015

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
40,22
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dischingen
24.05.2015
2
38,43
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
3
30,65
Tanja Hees (1973)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Waiblingen
28.07.2015

Speerwurf 600 g

1
38,54
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
15.08.2015
2
27,98
Petra Engel (1973)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2015
3
26,65
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Zell-Mehlis
29.08.2015
4
19,37
Doris Bauer (1971)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
11.04.2015
5
18,52
Unterländer LG
Öhringen
03.10.2015
6
16,49
LG Filder
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
13,13
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
2
12,21
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Zell-Mehlis
29.08.2015

5-Kampf

1
1.941
Tanja Kraft (1974)
Unterländer LG
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
15,02(+0,0)-3,05(+0,7)-7,63-1,12-3:00,03

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.259
Unterländer LG
2.260 N. Walter 1970, 2.058 G. Hellerich 1969, 1.941 T. Kraft 1974
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.670
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
34,80-10,54-40,79-36,29-13,13
2
3.264
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Zell-Mehlis
29.08.2015
38,48-9,12-35,43-26,65-12,21