WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Seniorinnen W35

100 m

1
13,76
 
TV 1846 Isny
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
2
13,99
-0,9
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
3
14,25
+0,1
TSV Riedlingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
4
15,09
+0,9
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015
5
15,7
+0,0
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015

200 m

1
28,30
-0,2
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
2
28,48
+1,7
TSV Riedlingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
33,14
-0,7
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
19.09.2015

400 m

1
60,93
TSV Riedlingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
64,83
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015

800 m

1
2:19,28
TSV Riedlingen
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
2
2:27,49
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Calw-Stammheim
23.07.2015
3
2:28,83
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
4
2:30,09
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
5
3:30,16
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
20.09.2015

1.500 m

1
4:56,4
TSV Riedlingen
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
2
5:03,82
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Zittau
11.07.2015
3
6:09,2
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015

3.000 m

1
10:20,82
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
2
11:29,19
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
12:31,38
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
4
13:05,1
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
5
13:27,14
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
29.07.2015
6
13:51,06
Turnerbund Beinstein
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

5.000 m

1
19:15,16
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Zittau
12.07.2015

10.000 m

1
40:58,33
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015

10 km Straße

1
36:33
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
2
40:21
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Bönnigheim
21.11.2015
3
40:47
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
4
41:32
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Karlsruhe
11.10.2015
5
43:44
Nadine Hausch (1979)
TSV Gauselfingen
Winterlingen
09.05.2015
6
44:00
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2015
7
44:55
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2015
8
45:03
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2015
9
46:02
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
10
46:41
Monika Peter (1976)
LG Steinlach
Tübingen
20.09.2015
11
46:50
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
12
49:17
Stefanie Beck (1979)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:09:31
SV Oberkollbach
40:47 C. Keppler 1978, 43:49 R. Vielmeier 1961, 44:55 S. Heuer 1964
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
2
2:10:45
Unterländer LG
41:50 B. Schalyo 1976, 44:00 A. Öztürk 1980, 44:55 A. Schlereth 1977
Hockenheim
01.11.2015
3
2:17:26
Unterländer LG
45:03 S. Schöttle 1979, 46:04 C. Durst 1967, 46:19 P. Stiegler 1965
Hockenheim
01.11.2015

Halbmarathon

1
1:26:06
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Berlin
29.11.2015
2
1:27:37
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
3
1:34:13
Beate Schalyo (1976)
Unterländer LG
Weinheim
27.09.2015
4
1:36:48
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
5
1:38:34
Nadine Hausch (1979)
TSV Gauselfingen
Geislingen
18.04.2015
6
1:43:43
Unterländer LG
Weinheim
27.09.2015
7
1:43:48
Margit Schmid (1977)
AST Reichenbach
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
8
1:45:16
Unterländer LG
St. Leon-Rot
03.05.2015
9
1:45:22
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
10
2:00:39
Stefanie Beck (1979)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
28.06.2015

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:57:01
Unterländer LG
1:36:48 S. Schöttle 1979, 1:37:58 B. Schalyo 1976, 1:42:15 P. Stiegler 1965
Heilbronn
17.05.2015

Marathon

1
2:57:18
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
2
3:05:06
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
25.10.2015

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
15,89
-0,7
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
2
21,36
-0,7
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
19.09.2015

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
70,05
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Waiblingen
08.08.2015

3.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
12:03,76
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Kaiserslautern
04.07.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,56
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
2
1,50
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
3
1,33
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Musberg
21.07.2015

Weitsprung

1
4,77
+0,0
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
2
4,18
-1,1
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015
3
3,94
-0,2
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015

Dreisprung

1
10,07
-0,1
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Stuttgart
05.07.2015

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
12,76
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
2
10,70
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
3
10,07
TV 1846 Isny
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
4
9,00
Karin Steiner (1980)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
5
8,63
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
6
8,61
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
03.10.2015

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
32,15
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
2
30,64
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
3
26,73
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
4
26,42
Karin Steiner (1980)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
33,98
Katja Pfaff (1980)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
2
27,88
LAC Degerloch
Igersheim
17.10.2015
3
21,58
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015

Speerwurf 600 g

1
34,67
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
2
30,41
Karin Steiner (1980)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
28.03.2015
3
26,20
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten akM
10.05.2015
4
23,87
LAC Degerloch
Igersheim
17.10.2015
5
15,55
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
20.09.2015

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
9,26
LAC Degerloch
Igersheim
17.10.2015

7-Kampf

1
4.645
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
15,89(-0,7)-1,56-10,70/28,37(-2,0)-4,77(+0,0)-34,13-2:30,09
2
2.094
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
19.09.2015
21,36(-0,7)-1,28-7,92/33,14(-0,7)-3,81(+0,0)-15,55-3:30,16

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.305
LAC Degerloch
Igersheim
17.10.2015
27,88-8,32-29,49-23,87-9,26