WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Senioren M35

100 m

1
11,73
+1,3
TSV Riederich
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
2
12,13
+0,4
Frank Lange (1977)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
19.07.2015
3
12,38
+0,7
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
02.05.2015
4
12,85
+0,8
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
5
12,96
+0,0
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
6
13,26
-1,9
Heiko Timpe (1977)
SV Illingen
Schützingen
27.09.2015
7
13,85
-1,0
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
19.09.2015

200 m

1
24,89
+0,0
TSV Riederich
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015

400 m

1
53,60
Frank Lange (1977)
TB Tailfingen
Sigmaringen
16.06.2015
2
60,52
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
23.07.2015
3
61,37
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
19.09.2015

800 m

1
1:58,06
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Donaueschingen
01.07.2015
2
2:06,15
TSV Kusterdingen
Kernen
20.06.2015
3
2:08,34
TSG Söflingen
Ulm
10.05.2015
4
2:09,28
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach / Riß
29.07.2015
5
2:13,75
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
LG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
05.07.2015

1.000 m

1
2:41,36
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Fischbach
07.08.2015

1.500 m

1
4:17,9
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislingen
25.04.2015
2
4:19,74
TSV Kusterdingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
3
4:28,85
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
LG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
4
4:40,56
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
5
4:51,8
Ramin Madani (1977)
VfL Herrenberg
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
6
4:54,2
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
7
6:16,8
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015

3.000 m

1
9:51,65
Harald Kopp (1977)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
15.07.2015
2
10:25,1
Ramin Madani (1977)
VfL Herrenberg
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
3
10:28,25
Philipp Groll (1980)
SG Niederwangen
Köngen
22.07.2015
4
10:34,4
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
5
11:21,53
TSG Münsingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
25.04.2015
6
13:12,8
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015

5.000 m

1
15:16,57
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Forst
30.05.2015
2
16:26,59
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislingen
06.06.2015
3
16:49,38
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Forst
30.05.2015
4
17:01,27
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislingen
06.06.2015
5
17:07,38
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
LG Weinstadt
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
6
17:35,28
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Plochingen
11.09.2015
7
18:23,08
Ramin Madani (1977)
VfL Herrenberg
Eislingen
06.06.2015
8
19:17,08
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Eislingen
06.06.2015

10.000 m

1
31:51,01
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Köngen
18.04.2015
2
34:50,56
TSV Kusterdingen
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015
3
36:14,6
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
26.09.2015
4
47:37,5
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
16.09.2015

10 km Straße

1
30:58
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
2
33:08
TSV Riedlingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
3
33:23
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
4
33:46
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
5
33:50
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
6
33:59
TSV Kusterdingen
Calw
21.03.2015
7
34:12
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
8
34:26
Mahdi Sareban (1980)
SSV Ulm 1846
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
9
34:49
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
10
34:55
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
27.06.2015
11
35:02
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
12
35:46
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
LG Weinstadt
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
13
35:49
Unterländer LG
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2015
14
35:50
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Hockenheim
01.11.2015
15
35:55
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
11.07.2015

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:46:49
TSV Riedlingen
33:08 T. Banzhaf 1978, 36:45 R. Kern 1971, 36:56 S. Spöcker 1975
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
2
1:50:25
TSV Crailsheim
33:55 K. Müller 1979, 38:05 R. Klie 1968, 38:25 W. Fröschke 1960
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
3
1:52:59
LG Filder
36:55 M. Seidl 1979, 37:52 V. Staudenmaier 1978, 38:12 I. Weidner 1968
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
4
2:01:26
Lauftreff Altburg
38:02 J. Geiger 1977, 40:29 A. Straßer 1964, 42:55 R. Dalcolmo 1961
Calw
21.03.2015
5
2:03:17
SV Oberkollbach
40:32 D. Dast 1966, 40:47 A. Vielmeier 1957, 41:58 S. Keppler 1978
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
6
2:06:53
TSV Neuenstadt
34:58 D. Weiss 1973, 43:46 P. Hehl 1954, 48:09 A. Fiedler 1979
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
7
2:10:48
VfL Ostelsheim
42:53 T. Stahl 1973, 42:59 P. Kaupp 1969, 44:56 S. Hess 1977
Calw
21.03.2015
8
2:15:35
LG Calw
41:51 P. Noack 1979, 42:03 S. Talmon 1967, 51:41 U. Prislan 1962
Calw
21.03.2015

Halbmarathon

1
1:08:50
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Berlin
29.03.2015
2
1:10:52
TSV Crailsheim
Kandel
08.03.2015
3
1:14:24
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Berlin
29.03.2015
4
1:14:45
TF Feuerbach
Weinheim
27.09.2015
5
1:15:05
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
6
1:15:22
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Wien/AUT
12.04.2015
7
1:17:08
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
8
1:17:40
LG Filder
Kandel
08.03.2015
9
1:18:42
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Kandel
08.03.2015
10
1:19:21
Sven Brehm (1977)
TSV Hildrizhausen
Kandel
08.03.2015
11
1:20:36
TSV Riedlingen
Bad Buchau
18.07.2015
12
1:20:46
Sascha Gier (1977)
LG Welfen
Bregenz/AUT
03.10.2015
13
1:21:19
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
14
1:21:32
SV Oberkollbach
Mannheim
09.05.2015
15
1:22:43
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
LG Weinstadt
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
16
1:22:43
Tobias Martin (1980)
LG Steinlach
Stuttgart
28.06.2015

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:42:05
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
1:10:54 H. Freudenberger 1977, 1:15:10 M. Häcker 1980, 1:16:01 M. Reischle 1979
Weinheim
27.09.2015
2
3:54:42
LG Filder
1:17:40 M. Maidel 1978, 1:18:20 M. Vosseler 1969, 1:18:42 M. Seidl 1979
Kandel
08.03.2015
3
4:02:56
Unterländer LG
1:17:08 M. Ganszky 1976, 1:21:09 W. Schütz 1959, 1:24:39 M. Rose 1973
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
4
4:08:02
LG Filder
1:18:54 I. Weidner 1968, 1:23:40 V. Staudenmaier 1978, 1:25:28 G. Lippold 1953
Kandel
08.03.2015
5
4:35:02
VfL Ostelsheim
1:20:57 G. Moll 1972, 1:32:56 F. Sommer 1965, 1:41:09 A. Siner 1980
Stuttgart
28.06.2015

Marathon

1
2:23:22
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
2
2:36:58
TF Feuerbach
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
3
2:37:05
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
4
2:39:46
Oliver Kunz (1976)
Lauftreff Altburg
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
5
2:41:38
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Berlin
27.09.2015
6
2:42:29
Manuel Seidl (1979)
LG Filder
Hamburg
26.04.2015
7
2:43:29
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
8
2:47:34
LG Filder
Hamburg
26.04.2015
9
2:48:06
Mahdi Sareban (1980)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
27.09.2015
10
2:49:03
Tobias Martin (1980)
LG Steinlach
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
11
2:54:38
LG Filder
Hamburg
26.04.2015
12
2:54:47
Markus Mayer (1979)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Berlin
27.09.2015
13
2:57:51
Sascha Gier (1977)
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
14
2:58:50
SG Niederwangen
Bregenz/AUT
04.10.2015
15
2:58:54
Jan Plavec (1979)
TSG Söflingen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015

Marathon Mannschaft

1
7:43:56
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
2:23:22 H. Freudenberger 1977, 2:37:05 M. Häcker 1980, 2:43:29 M. Reischle 1979
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
2
9:00:59
LG Welfen
2:57:51 S. Gier 1977, 2:58:39 K. Tockweiler 1970, 3:04:29 T. Bless 1959
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
3
9:44:25
LG Filder
2:54:38 V. Staudenmaier 1978, 3:02:21 G. Lippold 1953, 3:47:26 J. Beinlich 1970
Hamburg
26.04.2015
4
10:09:59
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
3:18:38 R. Schnurr 1980, 3:19:41 A. Cerrotta 1968, 3:31:40 A. Fallier 1969
Amsterdam/NED
18.10.2015
5
10:48:41
SV Oberkollbach
3:09:38 D. Behnke 1980, 3:20:31 S. Keppler 1978, 4:18:32 R. Krießler 1964
Frankfurt
25.10.2015

100 km Straße

1
7:36:56
Dirk Joos (1980)
LG Bodensee
Husum
10.05.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,70
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
19.09.2015

Weitsprung

1
5,64
+0,0
TSV Geislingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
2
5,43
-0,2
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
5,41
+0,0
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
19.09.2015
4
4,92
+0,3
Heiko Timpe (1977)
SV Illingen
Schützingen
27.09.2015

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
12,30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
2
12,15
LG Teck
Weilheim
04.07.2015
3
11,67
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Dornbirn/AUT
04.07.2015
4
10,57
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Eschollbrücken
11.10.2015
5
10,48
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
6
9,80
LG Brenztal
Hürben
11.07.2015
7
9,11
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
8
9,00
Jan Erik Gans (1979)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rottweil
19.09.2015
9
8,84
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
12.07.2015
10
8,49
Heiko Timpe (1977)
SV Illingen
Schützingen
27.09.2015
11
8,16
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
11.07.2015

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
42,54
LG Teck
Weilheim
04.07.2015
2
33,89
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
33,82
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
4
33,51
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Dornbirn/AUT
04.07.2015
5
32,77
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
26.06.2015
6
31,31
LG Brenztal
Giengen
27.09.2015
7
28,53
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
42,96
LG Teck
Dischingen
13.09.2015
2
29,81
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Lyon
16.08.2015
3
28,06
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
4
23,29
LG Staufen
Dischingen
24.05.2015

Speerwurf 800 g

1
44,35
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
2
38,94
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
35,05
LG Teck
Igersheim
17.10.2015

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
12,10
LG Teck
Lyon/FRA
16.08.2015
2
9,22
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
3
9,07
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Lyon/FRA
16.08.2015

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.723
LG Teck
Igersheim
17.10.2015
41,83-11,31-39,61-35,05-11,08
2
2.252
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
28,06-9,87-33,82-40,09-9,22
3
2.228
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Lyon/FRA
16.08.2015
29,81-10,83-32,80-34,33-9,07