WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Senioren M40

100 m

1
11,60
+0,5
LG Welfen
Saint-Mard/FRA
12.09.2015
2
12,16
-0,2
Tobias Roese (1975)
KSV Hoheneck
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
12,65
+0,5
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
25.08.2015
4
12,79
+0,1
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
11.07.2015
5
12,83
+0,6
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
6
13,26
+0,0
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
19.09.2015
7
13,43
+0,1
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Balingen
13.09.2015
8
13,64
+0,7
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Ostdorf
02.05.2015
9
15,48
-0,6
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Sigmaringen
16.06.2015

200 m

1
23,98
-2,1
LG Welfen
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
2
25,25
+0,1
LG Filder
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
25,42
+0,7
LG Staufen
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
4
26,60
+0,1
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
5
27,09
-2,7
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
6
27,87
-0,4
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Balingen
13.09.2015
7
30,81
+0,0
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Sigmaringen
16.06.2015

400 m

1
54,74
LG Filder
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
56,85
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
60,64
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
4
63,11
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
19.09.2015

800 m

1
2:11,83
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Ulm
10.05.2015
2
2:16,44
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Erbach
03.07.2015
3
2:19,71
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015

1.000 m

1
2:57,23
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Fischbach
07.08.2015
2
2:57,53
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Aulendorf
27.04.2015

1.500 m

1
4:38,50
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Winterlingen
26.09.2015
2
4:51,97
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Albstadt
05.07.2015
3
4:53,8
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
4
5:16,96
LG Staufen
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
5
5:17,37
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
6
5:49,58
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.2015

3.000 m

1
9:49,65
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
2
10:13,3
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015
3
10:23,78
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Giengen
24.07.2015
4
10:31,1
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
5
10:56,2
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
6
11:07,03
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015

5.000 m

1
17:18,29
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Donaueschingen
08.07.2015
2
17:48,20
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Winterlingen
25.09.2015
3
18:09,13
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015

10.000 m

1
45:46,0
VfL Freudenstadt
Freudenstadt
26.09.2015

10 km Straße

1
34:27
Rainer Aumann (1974)
TV Dettingen
Kellmünz
28.03.2015
2
34:37
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
3
34:53
Guido Schmid (1973)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
4
34:54
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Calw
21.03.2015
5
34:58
Dieter Weiss (1973)
TSV Neuenstadt
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
6
34:59
Oliver Kurz (1974)
VfL Waiblingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
7
35:15
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
8
35:43
LG Limes-Rems
Kiebingen
28.03.2015
9
35:56
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
10
36:08
Frank Bruder (1971)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
11
36:31
Mark Bruder (1972)
LG Welfen
Ravensburg
27.06.2015
12
36:38
DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd
Hockenheim
01.11.2015
13
36:45
Reinhold Kern (1971)
TSV Riedlingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
14
36:51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
15
37:05
Klaus Hirrle (1971)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Kiebingen
28.03.2015

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:45:38
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
34:37 T. Gigl 1971, 34:53 G. Schmid 1973, 36:08 F. Bruder 1971
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
2
1:47:59
VfL Ostelsheim
34:57 A. Gotsch 1970, 35:31 I. Ferreira Vaz 1965, 37:31 G. Moll 1972
Calw
21.03.2015
3
1:53:08
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
36:51 W. Ehrlichmann 1973, 37:16 L. Riethmüller 1972, 39:01 K. Diesch 1968
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
4
1:57:31
SV Rotfelden
34:57 V. Luft 1974, 39:31 A. Lutz 1962, 43:03 W. Dieterle 1964
Bad Liebenzell
25.04.2015
5
2:05:48
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
39:40 J. Maurer 1974, 41:34 T. Gerst 1968, 44:34 V. Lück 1961
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
6
2:12:32
LG Steinlach
43:20 E. Al Aswad 1975, 44:04 M. Zinnebner 1971, 45:08 S. Fecker 1961
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
7
2:18:33
LG Weinstadt
41:59 D. Di Prinzio 1975, 45:31 J. Maier 1967, 51:03 R. Mödinger 1953
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015

Halbmarathon

1
1:14:01
Rainer Aumann (1974)
TV Dettingen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
2
1:16:50
Guido Schmid (1973)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
3
1:16:52
LG Limes-Rems
Weinheim
27.09.2015
4
1:17:06
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
5
1:17:13
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
6
1:17:39
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mannheim
09.05.2015
7
1:18:34
Mark Bruder (1972)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
8
1:20:57
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
9
1:23:06
TSV Laupheim
Berlin
29.03.2015
10
1:24:24
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
27.09.2015
11
1:24:39
Maik Rose (1973)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
12
1:24:40
Klaus Hirrle (1971)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Weinheim
27.09.2015
13
1:25:08
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bernhausen
28.06.2015
14
1:25:43
LG Filder
Kandel
08.03.2015
15
1:26:49
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Stuttgart
28.06.2015

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:25:08
SV Rotfelden
1:17:13 V. Luft 1974, 1:33:03 J. Stingl 1965, 1:34:52 W. Dieterle 1964
Freiburg
29.03.2015
2
4:32:53
Unterländer LG
1:22:11 W. Schütz 1959, 1:25:31 M. Rose 1973, 1:45:11 U. Szmechlik 1956
St. Leon-Rot
03.05.2015
3
4:52:12
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
1:27:43 G. Knisel 1957, 1:33:51 H. Stiehle 1961, 1:50:38 H. Messner 1972
Freiburg
29.03.2015
4
5:04:27
LG Steinlach
1:39:20 R. Boenigk 1960, 1:42:17 M. Zinnebner 1971, 1:42:50 C. Thomeczek 1966
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
5
5:47:08
LG Steinlach
1:51:04 S. Fecker 1961, 1:57:26 E. Al Aswad 1975, 1:58:38 H. Kessler 1969
Herrlingen
13.06.2015

Marathon

1
2:41:30
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Amsterdam/NEL
18.10.2015
2
2:49:46
TSV Laupheim
London/GBR
26.04.2015
3
2:53:38
SSV Ulm 1846
Bregenz/AUT
03.10.2015
4
2:54:10
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
5
2:54:18
Ôric Louvard (1973)
SV Ohmenhausen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
6
2:58:17
Michael Bauer (1975)
TSG Schnaitheim
Berlin
27.09.2015
7
2:58:38
TSV Riedlingen
München
11.10.2015
8
2:58:49
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hamburg
26.04.2015
9
3:01:49
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Amsterdam/NED
18.10.2015
10
3:03:12
Markus Kachel (1972)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
11
3:15:20
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Emmersdorf/AUT
18.09.2015
12
3:22:01
TSV Talheim
Freiburg
29.03.2015
13
3:27:32
Stefan Herter (1972)
LG Steinlach
Freiburg
29.03.2015
14
3:45:26
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
27.09.2015

Marathon Mannschaft

1
9:02:55
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
2:55:18 P. Schaaf 1969, 3:01:40 M. Höpfner 1975, 3:05:57 C. Funk 1968
Amsterdam/NED
18.10.2015
2
9:06:30
VfL Ostelsheim
2:47:35 A. Gotsch 1970, 2:54:10 G. Moll 1972, 3:24:45 V. Held 1967
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
3
10:06:49
Unterländer LG
3:03:12 M. Kachel 1972, 3:14:15 S. Katz 1963, 3:49:22 T. Keller 1967
Heilbronn
17.05.2015

100 km Straße

1
7:55:11
TV 1846 Isny
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
2
7:58:34
Achim Gokeler (1972)
Triathlon-Team Staufen
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
3
8:42:04
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015

100 km Straße Mannschaft

1
24:16:05
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
7:19:29 M. Sommer 1964, 8:14:32 U. Lorenzen 1969, 8:42:04 A. Maisch 1975
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
16,11
+0,1
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
19,78
+0,2
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
20.09.2015

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
62,05
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
63,41
Tobias Roese (1975)
KSV Hoheneck
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
69,49
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
9:27,44
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,73
MTV Stuttgart
Musberg
21.07.2015
2
1,61
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Musberg
21.07.2015
3
1,60
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
4
1,50
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015
5
1,45
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
19.09.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
4,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Zittau
11.07.2015
2
3,63
LG Welfen
Fischbach
24.07.2015
3
3,50
SV Remshalden
Stuttgart
05.07.2015
4
1,80
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
20.09.2015

Weitsprung

1
5,92
-1,4
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
2
5,45
+0,8
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.09.2015
3
5,44
+0,7
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
25.04.2015
4
5,32
+0,5
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015
5
4,94
-0,7
Bernd Günter (1975)
SV Mitteltal-Obertal
Balingen
13.09.2015
6
4,47
+0,0
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Ostdorf
02.05.2015
7
4,44
+0,3
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Esslingen
14.05.2015

Dreisprung

1
9,89
+0,3
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Esslingen
14.05.2015

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
12,63
Markus Single (1974)
TSGV Großbettlingen
Emmendingen
09.05.2015
2
10,86
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
3
10,60
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Ostdorf
02.05.2015
4
10,55
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
5
8,45
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
17.10.2015
6
7,57
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
19.09.2015

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
51,35
SSV Ulm 1846
Erfurt
01.03.2015
2
36,00
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
3
28,53
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
14.06.2015
4
26,13
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
17.10.2015
5
23,90
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
6
23,55
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Geislingen
20.09.2015
7
20,47
LG Staufen
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
37,67
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
2
33,25
Markus Single (1974)
TSGV Großbettlingen
Nürtingen
08.05.2015
3
32,86
Peter Ruoff (1972)
TSG Schnaitheim
Essingen
30.07.2015
4
29,75
LG Welfen
Weingarten
03.10.2015
5
27,17
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Nürtingen
08.05.2015
6
20,85
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
17.10.2015

Speerwurf 800 g

1
44,78
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
43,13
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
33,88
LG Staufen
Essingen
12.09.2015
4
33,14
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015
5
32,86
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
17.10.2015
6
27,76
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
20.09.2015

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
10,08
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
2
8,03
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
17.10.2015
3
7,28
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
17.10.2015

5-Kampf

1
2.450
LG Staufen
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
5,34(+0,0)-31,60-25,42(+0,7)-20,47-5:16,96
2
1.756
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
5,09(-0,1)-27,29-27,09-23,90-5:49,58

10-Kampf

1
3.784
Jürgen Frey (1972)
SV Mariazell
Rottweil
19.09.2015
13,26-4,79(-0,4)-7,57-1,45-63,11/19,78(+0,2)-21,84-1,80-27,76-5:52,25

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.853
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
37,67-10,86-36,00-42,14-10,08
2
1.898
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
17.10.2015
20,85-8,45-26,13-32,86-8,03
3
1.871
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Igersheim
17.10.2015
25,49-7,89-24,79-32,88-7,28