WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Senioren M55

100 m

1
13,19
+0,5
Ulli Knapp (1959)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
2
13,26
+0,5
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
14,12
 
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Winterlingen
26.09.2015
4
14,26
-1,1
LG Filder
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
5
14,53
-0,3
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Erbach
03.07.2015
6
14,92
+0,1
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2015
7
14,95
-0,9
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
03.05.2015
8
15,34
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
9
15,59
+0,0
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.05.2015
10
16,02
 
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Winterlingen
26.09.2015

200 m

1
27,04
+0,2
Ulli Knapp (1959)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
2
27,51
+0,2
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
30,00
+0,0
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Erbach
03.07.2015
4
31,10
+0,0
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
5
34,35
+0,0
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Oberderdingen
18.07.2015

400 m

1
63,57
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
67,97
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
72,32
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
4
72,5
LG Sigmaringen
Lyon/FRA
05.08.2015

800 m

1
2:21,53
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
07.08.2015
2
2:22,62
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
2:24,48
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
4
2:29,02
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
31.07.2015
5
2:34,69
SV Böblingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2015
6
2:36,83
TSG Ehingen
Flein
25.08.2015
7
2:36,96
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
8
2:41,69
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Venissieux/FRA
06.08.2015
9
2:57,70
Harald Schell (1956)
Turnverein Enzberg
Königsbach
25.04.2015

1.000 m

1
3:11,77
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
07.08.2015
2
3:13,87
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Fischbach
07.08.2015
3
3:27,33
TSG Ehingen
Flein
29.08.2015
4
3:31,25
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Flein
29.08.2015

1.500 m

1
5:05,74
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
14.08.2015
2
5:06,15
LG Esslingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
5:08,12
TSV Schmiden
Köngen
22.07.2015
4
5:17,12
TSG Ehingen
Flein
12.09.2015
5
5:19,8
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
6
5:21,00
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Köngen
22.07.2015
7
5:32,18
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Lyon/FRA
12.08.2015
8
5:39,9
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
9
7:08,00
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2015

3.000 m

1
10:25,68
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2015
2
10:50,91
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
22.07.2015
3
11:05,0
Ludger Becker (1960)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
4
11:16,76
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
5
11:25,67
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Pliezhausen
17.05.2015
6
11:25,95
TSG Ehingen
Erbach
03.07.2015
7
11:45,30
Martin Nestle (1959)
Unterländer LG
Flein
25.08.2015
8
11:45,56
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
29.07.2015
9
11:50,5
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
10
12:12,32
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Flein
25.08.2015

5.000 m

1
18:13,25
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
14.06.2015
2
18:32,41
LG Esslingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
3
18:57,54
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
4
19:03,60
Werner Traub (1956)
TSV Urach
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
5
19:27,96
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
6
19:36,93
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
7
20:21,29
TSG Ehingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
8
20:31,14
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Pfungstadt
05.08.2015
9
20:47,81
Thomas Leins (1960)
VfL Freudenstadt
Horb
08.07.2015
10
21:29,96
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Plochingen
11.09.2015
11
23:42,10
IGL Reutlingen
Winterlingen
25.09.2015

10.000 m

1
36:53,03
Unterländer LG
Flein
12.09.2015
2
37:51,97
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015
3
40:25,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
16.04.2015
4
47:02,0
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Calw-Stammheim
16.09.2015
5
48:59,2
TSV Neuenstadt
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015

10 km Straße

1
35:28
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
2
36:18
Unterländer LG
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
3
36:41
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
4
37:56
LG Esslingen
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
5
38:25
TSV Crailsheim
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
6
38:29
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
7
38:29
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
8
38:37
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
9
38:38
Ludger Becker (1960)
VfL Ostelsheim
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
10
39:09
LG Filstal
Geislingen
19.06.2015
11
39:14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
12
39:16
TSV Reute
Blitzenreute
31.07.2015
13
39:28
LG Calw
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
14
39:33
Werner Naujok (1960)
SC Hechingen
Winterlingen
09.05.2015
15
39:38
Konrad Ulmer (1959)
SV Böblingen
Mössingen
25.04.2015

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:53:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
35:28 W. Dengler 1958, 38:37 H. Wache 1960, 39:45 J. Stuhlinger 1956
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
2
1:58:45
TF Feuerbach
36:50 G. Fetz 1960, 40:56 W. Geib 1956, 40:59 B. Frodermann 1959
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015

Halbmarathon

1
1:19:37
Unterländer LG
Weiher
26.07.2015
2
1:20:29
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Kandel
08.03.2015
3
1:22:17
LG Filstal
Kandel
08.03.2015
4
1:23:58
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rheinzabern
04.04.2015
5
1:25:26
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
27.09.2015
6
1:25:50
Roland Bäder (1960)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
7
1:25:50
Thomas Bless (1959)
LG Welfen
Bregenz/AUT
03.10.2015
8
1:26:00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
27.09.2015
9
1:26:54
TSV Crailsheim
Weinheim
27.09.2015
10
1:27:19
LG Esslingen
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
11
1:28:29
Norbert King (1960)
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.2015
12
1:29:03
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinheim
27.09.2015
13
1:29:29
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
14
1:32:49
Hubert Ibald (1958)
LG Steinlach
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
15
1:33:09
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
29.09.2015

Marathon

1
3:01:27
Hans Kroner (1958)
Murrtal-Runners
Kandel
08.03.2015
2
3:04:29
Thomas Bless (1959)
LG Welfen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
3
3:14:45
Werner Naujok (1960)
SC Hechingen
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
4
3:17:44
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Ulm
27.09.2015
5
3:23:45
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
08.03.2015
6
3:23:49
LG Calw
München
11.10.2015
7
3:24:48
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
27.09.2015
8
3:27:36
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
27.09.2015
9
3:28:23
Dieter Lingg (1958)
LG Welfen
Berlin
27.09.2015
10
3:38:58
LG Weinstadt
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
11
3:43:02
TSV Kusterdingen
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
12
3:46:20
TSG Schnaitheim
Hamburg
26.04.2015
13
3:47:46
Peter Reisch (1957)
TV Spaichingen
Lissabon/POR
18.10.2015

100 km Straße

1
9:04:33
VfL Ostelsheim
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015
2
9:57:41
Nonplusultra Esslingen
St. Leon-Rot
11.04.2015

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
17,47
-0,9
Franz Saile (1956)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
18,87
-0,9
LG Filder
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
20,08
-0,1
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
17.05.2015
4
22,78
-0,9
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
9:31,53
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,53
Franz Saile (1956)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
1,45
LG Filder
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
1,40
LG Rems-Welland
Kevelar
05.09.2015
4
1,38
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten akM
10.05.2015
5
1,28
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.05.2015

Stabhochsprung

1
3,65
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Oberhaugstett
25.05.2015
2
3,10
Gert Galinski (1959)
MTV Stuttgart
Esslingen
14.05.2015
3
2,72
LG Sigmaringen
Moos
08.07.2015
4
2,06
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Holzgerlingen
27.09.2015

Weitsprung

1
5,13
-1,8
Franz Saile (1956)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
2
4,99
-0,3
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
4,65
-0,6
LG Filder
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
4
4,50
+1,1
FSV Schwenningen
Spaichingen
12.07.2015
5
4,44
-0,6
Ulli Knapp (1959)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2015
6
4,37
-0,8
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
7
4,26
+0,0
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.05.2015
8
3,84
-0,6
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
10.10.2015
9
3,45
+1,6
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Kevelar
05.09.2015

Dreisprung

1
10,94
-1,5
Franz Saile (1956)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
2
10,11
+0,5
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
10,01
+0,3
LG Filder
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
4
9,20
+0,8
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
18.04.2015

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
11,48
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
2
11,35
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
3
10,57
LG Rems-Welland
Zell-Mehlis
30.08.2015
4
10,56
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Igersheim
17.10.2015
5
10,50
Bernd Kempf (1960)
LG Sigmaringen
Vöhringen
04.06.2015
6
9,22
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.05.2015
7
9,12
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Kevelar
05.09.2015
8
8,44
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
18.04.2015
9
7,54
Ulli Knapp (1959)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützingen
27.09.2015
10
7,08
Dietmar Engel (1957)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2015
11
6,91
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
12.09.2015
12
6,75
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
19.09.2015

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
38,70
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
11.04.2015
2
38,03
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Igersheim
17.10.2015
3
35,93
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten akM
10.05.2015
4
33,37
LG Filder
Aulendorf
08.08.2015
5
30,89
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
6
29,60
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.05.2015
7
29,13
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Immenstaad
28.06.2015
8
28,80
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
13.05.2015
9
27,04
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2015
10
25,40
Bernd Kempf (1960)
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten akM
10.05.2015
11
17,61
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2015
12
17,11
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
13
15,46
Dietmar Engel (1957)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2015

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
39,03
TG Biberach
Sindelfingen
10.06.2015
2
27,77
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
30.07.2015
3
24,97
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
30.07.2015
4
24,96
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Igersheim
17.10.2015
5
24,00
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2015
6
22,51
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Igersheim
17.10.2015

Speerwurf 700 g

1
44,08
LG Rems-Welland
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
37,88
LG Sigmaringen
Stetten akM
10.05.2015
3
32,33
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Igersheim
17.10.2015
4
30,24
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2015
5
28,51
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Igersheim
17.10.2015
6
26,68
Bernd Kempf (1960)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
11.04.2015
7
25,76
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
30.07.2015
8
21,29
Dietmar Engel (1957)
TSV Adelberg-Oberberken
Gunzenhausen
03.10.2015
9
19,89
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Flein
12.09.2015
10
16,53
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
11,82
LG Rems-Welland
Zell-Mehlis
30.08.2015
2
11,39
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Igersheim
17.10.2015
3
9,63
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2015
4
9,16
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Igersheim
17.10.2015

10-Kampf

1
4.893
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
16.05.2015
15,23(-0,6)-4,37(-0,8)-11,15-1,36-73,17/20,08(-0,1)-31,27-2,60-35,83-7:08,00

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.034
LG Rems-Welland
Zell-Mehlis
30.08.2015
24,65-10,57-33,97-42,89-11,82
2
2.712
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Igersheim
17.10.2015
24,96-10,56-29,88-32,33-11,39
3
2.627
Hans Messner (1959)
VfL Winterbach
Igersheim
17.10.2015
22,51-10,70-37,48-28,51-9,16
4
2.306
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
17.10.2015
24,00-8,32-27,04-30,24-9,63