WLV - Bestenliste 2015

Stand: 28.12.2015

Seniorinnen W50

100 m

1
13,92
-0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Zittau
11.07.2015
2
14,62
-0,5
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Oberderdingen
18.07.2015
3
14,65
+0,1
SGV Murr
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
4
15,74
+0,0
KSV Hoheneck
Bietigheim
09.05.2015
5
16,9
+0,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Unterlenningen
26.07.2015

200 m

1
28,45
+1,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Lyon/FRA
11.08.2015
2
31,19
+0,6
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
3
32,81
+0,1
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
14.06.2015
4
35,75
-0,4
TSV Schwieberdingen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
5
36,22
-0,7
Cena Schili (1961)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
19.09.2015
6
38,43
-0,7
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015

400 m

1
79,88
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
14.05.2015
2
88,19
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

800 m

1
2:36,36
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
16.06.2015
2
2:41,5
TSV Calw
Calw-Stammheim
17.06.2015
3
3:07,80
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
10.05.2015
4
3:17,71
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2015
5
3:26,71
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
6
3:33,42
TSV Schwieberdingen
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2015
7
3:38,91
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2015

1.500 m

1
6:17,35
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

3.000 m

1
11:37,70
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Schaan/LTE
09.05.2015
2
12:28,1
TSV Calw
Calw-Stammheim
24.06.2015
3
13:49,0
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Untergruppenbach
15.07.2015

5.000 m

1
19:51,69
Ute Pfeiffer (1961)
SV Auingen
Plochingen
11.09.2015
2
20:12,84
Regina Kempf (1964)
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
24.07.2015

10.000 m

1
41:28,5
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Freudenstadt
26.09.2015
2
47:50,97
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ohrdruf
02.05.2015

10 km Straße

1
40:22
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Liebenzell
06.09.2015
2
41:31
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinzabern
13.12.2015
3
44:22
Susanne Heuer (1964)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
21.03.2015
4
45:22
TSV Neuenstadt
Hockenheim
01.11.2015
5
45:39
VfL Ostelsheim
Paderborn
04.04.2015
6
46:16
Sigrid Tautz (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Hockenheim
01.11.2015
7
46:19
Unterländer LG
Hockenheim
01.11.2015
8
47:57
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
9
48:31
Petra Kopp (1961)
TSV Kuppingen
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
10
48:42
Helga Zöller (1965)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Süßen
11.07.2015
11
48:54
TSG Söflingen
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
12
49:00
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
21.03.2015
13
49:33
Carmen Wahl (1962)
Lauftreff Auenwald e.V.
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
14
49:49
Elke Hitzker (1965)
LG Neckar-Enz
Pleidelsheim
21.03.2015
15
50:31
Lauftreff Altburg
Kiebingen
28.03.2015

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:21:47
TSV Neuenstadt
46:29 B. Wiedmann 1963, 47:21 S. Tautz 1961, 47:57 E. Eheim 1961
Heilbronn
04.10.2015
2
2:22:09
SV Oberkollbach
42:47 R. Vielmeier 1961, 44:22 S. Heuer 1964, 55:00 S. Kusterer 1955
Calw
21.03.2015

Halbmarathon

1
1:29:46
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
Meran/ITA
26.04.2015
2
1:31:08
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
20.09.2015
3
1:34:30
Elvira Rölli (1962)
SV Birkenhard
Bad Waldsee
16.05.2015
4
1:38:58
TV Spaichingen
Meran/ITA
26.04.2015
5
1:39:31
TSG Backnang
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
6
1:40:11
Thea Keller (1965)
SV Birkenhard
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
7
1:42:01
Vita Ingrao (1963)
TSV Rottweil
Bräunlingen
11.10.2015
8
1:42:15
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
9
1:45:01
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Stockholm/SWE
12.09.2015
10
1:46:34
Helga Zöller (1965)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Öpfingen
04.04.2015
11
1:46:38
Unterländer LG
Weinheim
27.09.2015
12
1:47:22
Susanne Alber (1963)
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
17.05.2015
13
1:47:40
TSV Neuenstadt
Herrlingen
13.06.2015
14
1:47:50
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
28.06.2015
15
1:49:52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
29.03.2015

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
5:31:26
TSV Neuenstadt
1:47:40 B. Wiedmann 1963, 1:50:13 S. Tautz 1961, 1:53:33 E. Eheim 1961
Herrlingen
13.06.2015

Marathon

1
3:09:04
SV Oberkollbach
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
2
3:15:01
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
New York
01.11.2015
3
3:27:44
TSG Backnang
Barcelona/ESP
15.03.2015
4
3:28:23
LG Welfen
Berlin
27.09.2015
5
3:30:49
LG Welfen
Berlin
27.09.2015
6
3:36:44
TSV Rottweil
Bonn
19.04.2015
7
3:42:15
Unterländer LG
Kandel
08.03.2015
8
3:48:32
Susanne Alber (1963)
TSV Talheim
Berlin
28.09.2015
9
3:49:39
Marion Loreck (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Berlin
27.09.2015
10
3:51:43
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
11
3:51:57
Elke Hitzker (1965)
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt
25.10.2015
12
4:01:20
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Heilbronn
17.05.2015

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
17,30
-0,9
LAC Degerloch
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
2
19,42
+1,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
10.10.2015

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
28:39,75
TSG Esslingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

10 km Straßengehen

1
58:43
TSG Esslingen
Andernach
10.10.2015

Hochsprung

1
1,24
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
2
1,22
KSV Hoheneck
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
1,20
Cena Schili (1961)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
19.09.2015
4
1,08
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
5
1,08
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
10.10.2015

Weitsprung

1
4,27
+1,0
SGV Murr
Besigheim
29.07.2015
2
4,08
+0,0
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
26.04.2015
3
3,83
+0,7
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
12.09.2015
4
3,79
+0,2
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
07.06.2015
5
3,55
+1,2
TSV Schwieberdingen
Pforzheim
24.05.2015
6
2,87
+0,0
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2015

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,54
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zittau
11.07.2015
2
8,97
LAC Degerloch
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
8,77
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
21.03.2015
4
8,51
Cena Schili (1961)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
19.09.2015
5
8,50
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
10.10.2015
6
7,68
TV Pinache
Niefern
21.03.2015
7
6,90
Martina Comi (1961)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.09.2015
8
6,61
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
19.09.2015
9
6,03
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
10
5,57
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützingen
27.09.2015

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
29,29
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
02.05.2015
2
28,19
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2015
3
27,63
Rose Müller (1962)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
17.05.2015
4
24,58
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zell-Mehlis
30.08.2015
5
22,08
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
03.10.2015
6
18,12
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
21.03.2015
7
16,27
Martina Comi (1961)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
12.09.2015

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
41,88
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Leichlingen
22.08.2015
2
41,20
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
28.07.2015
3
34,17
LAC Degerloch
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
4
33,16
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Leichlingen
22.08.2015

Speerwurf 500 g

1
37,51
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zittau
12.07.2015
2
20,93
Elke Mayer (1963)
VfL Waiblingen
Helmsheim
06.06.2015
3
20,73
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
11.10.2015
4
20,57
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2015
5
14,56
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart-Hoffeld
20.09.2015
6
13,51
KSV Hoheneck
Helmsheim
06.06.2015

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
11,39
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zell-Mehlis
30.08.2015

5-Kampf

1
2.146
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
19.09.2015
16,21(+0,0)-3,42(+0,1)-6,03-1,12-3:26,71

7-Kampf

1
2.674
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
10.10.2015
19,42(+1,2)-1,08-8,50/35,80(+0,1)-3,28(+0,0)-20,73-3:37,22

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.476
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zell-Mehlis
30.08.2015
32,16-10,00-24,58-36,71-11,39