WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Seniorinnen W30

100 m

1
12,95
+0,0
VfL Ostdorf
Balingen
09.09.2018
2
13,14
+0,2
Andrea Dürr (1988)
TSV Laupheim
Flein
18.08.2018
3
13,7
+2,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
01.07.2018
4
14,54
-1,4
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
5
14,86
-0,1
Ricarda Rapp (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
15.06.2018
6
15,36
-0,1
Julia Braun (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
15.06.2018

200 m

1
26,34
-0,7
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
14.07.2018
2
28,38
+0,0
Andrea Dürr (1988)
TSV Laupheim
Biberach
25.07.2018
3
30,71
-1,1
Ricarda Rapp (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
15.06.2018
4
31,68
-1,1
Julia Braun (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
15.06.2018

400 m

1
59,51
VfL Ostdorf
Aulendorf
04.08.2018

800 m

1
2:25,24
Anja Sommer (1984)
TSV Erbach
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
2
2:25,29
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
15.07.2018
3
2:56,93
Rebecka Heger (1986)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
4
3:21,11
TV Oberhaugstett
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2018

1.500 m

1
4:24,76
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
2
6:08,35
Rebecka Heger (1986)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Besigheim
25.07.2018
3
6:11,4
Julia Fretz (1988)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
4
6:27,2
Sabine Behnke (1986)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018

3.000 m

1
9:17,76
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aarhus/DEN
05.06.2018
2
10:36,73
Ricarda Rapp (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Erbach
29.06.2018
3
12:52,36
TSV Rottweil
Donaueschingen
04.07.2018
4
13:57,6
Rebecka Heger (1986)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2018
5
14:18,3
Sabine Behnke (1986)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018

5.000 m

1
15:40,61
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
2
18:41,98
Ricarda Rapp (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Albstadt
04.05.2018
3
18:52,70
LG Bodensee
Fischbach
03.08.2018

10.000 m

1
38:51,23
Ricarda Rapp (1988)
LG Sigmaringen
Winterlingen
13.05.2018
2
43:45,6
Sophia Scheck (1984)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Bietigheim
22.03.2018

10 km Straße

1
36:37
Nicole Möbus (1987)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
2
38:21
Katrin Kommer (1984)
SV Ohmenhausen
Calw
17.03.2018
3
39:14
LG Bodensee
Bad Krotzingen
29.09.2018
4
39:21
Tamara Walter (1984)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
17.03.2018
5
40:21
Judith Wagner (1987)
LT Starzach
Mössingen
05.05.2018
6
40:28
TF Feuerbach
Tuttlingen
09.06.2018
7
44:07
Dana Kestler (1987)
LG Welfen
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
8
49:52
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Bernhausen
23.09.2018
9
50:52
Rebecka Heger (1986)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Pleidelsheim
17.03.2018
10
51:16
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
17.03.2018

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:36:32
SV Oberkollbach
50:29 S. Märkle 1981, 51:16 J. Kirchenbauer 1986, 54:47 S. Kusterer 1955
Calw
17.03.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:20:47
Nicole Möbus (1987)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
08.04.2018
2
1:24:15
LG Bodensee
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
3
1:24:54
Tamara Walter (1984)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
11.03.2018
4
1:25:38
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
5
1:40:30
Julia Ruf (1986)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
10.06.2018
6
1:40:31
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
10.06.2018
7
1:43:50
TSV Rottweil
Freiburg
08.04.2018
8
2:00:35
Rebecka Heger (1986)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
9
2:00:36
Julia Fretz (1988)
SV Oberkollbach
Freiburg
08.04.2018

Marathon

1
3:49:47
LG Steinlach-Zollern
München
14.10.2018

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
12,98
+1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
06.07.2018
2
15,66
-1,1
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
14.07.2018

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
68,68
VfL Ostdorf
Aulendorf
04.08.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,56
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
14.07.2018
2
1,30
TV Oberhaugstett
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
4,45
SSV Ulm 1846
Nürnberg
22.07.2018

Weitsprung

1
5,86
+0,0
VfL Ostdorf
Ulm
09.06.2018
2
4,80
+0,6
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
3
4,39
+0,6
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
4
4,24
+0,9
Nadja Storz (1987)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
5
4,14
-0,2
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
6
3,89
 
TSV Laupheim
Riedlingen
10.05.2018

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,48
Sandra Mast (1986)
TSV Freudenstadt
Nagold
28.04.2018
2
9,92
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
29.04.2018
3
9,31
TUS Metzingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
4
8,40
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
28.04.2018
5
8,32
Nadja Storz (1987)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
6
8,05
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
01.07.2018
7
8,01
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
8
7,11
TSV Laupheim
Riedlingen
10.05.2018

Speerwurf 600 g

1
21,67
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
20,46
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
29.06.2018

5-Kampf

1
1.852
TV Oberhaugstett
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2018
14,32(+0,4)-4,03(-0,2)-7,69-1,30-3:21,11

7-Kampf

1
4.335
VfL Ostdorf
Weingarten
14.07.2018
15,66(-1,1)-1,56-8,02/26,34(-0,7)-5,51(+0,0)-18,71-2:25,29