WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M65

100 m

1
12,63
+0,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Königsbach-Stein
21.04.2018
2
13,38
+0,3
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
13.07.2018
3
13,7
+0,1
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
4
14,0
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
5
14,24
+0,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
6
15,37
+1,1
TSV Heumaden
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
7
15,51
+0,9
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Plochingen
07.09.2018
8
15,79
+1,4
Dieter Lang (1953)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018
9
16,03
+0,1
Alois Teufel (1949)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
13.07.2018
10
16,74
+0,1
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.07.2018

200 m

1
26,42
-1,2
VfL Sindelfingen
Bruchsal
14.04.2018
2
28,42
+0,6
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
3
29,32
+0,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Cannstatt
27.07.2018
4
29,76
+0,6
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
5
31,26
+0,6
TSV Heumaden
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
6
32,26
+0,7
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Flein
08.09.2018
7
33,43
-0,3
Dieter Lang (1953)
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.08.2018
8
34,57
-0,3
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.08.2018

400 m

1
60,36
VfL Sindelfingen
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
2
67,05
Gert Brenner (1952)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
67,05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
4
72,5
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
5
72,5
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
6
77,32
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.08.2018
7
77,51
Dieter Lang (1953)
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.08.2018

800 m

1
2:46,03
LG Filder
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
2:50,63
TSV Frickenhausen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
3
2:50,99
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart Bad Cannstatt
23.09.2018
4
2:56,12
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
5
2:58,80
Edmund Stauch (1949)
TSV Reute
Fischbach
27.07.2018
6
3:00,95
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
7
3:15,80
Dieter Lang (1953)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018

1.000 m

1
3:48,23
Edmund Stauch (1949)
TSV Reute
Fischbach
03.08.2018

1.500 m

1
5:30,49
LG Filder
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
2
5:38,35
TSV Frickenhausen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
6:05,06
Edmund Stauch (1949)
TSV Reute
Fischbach
10.08.2018
4
6:17,52
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
5
6:39,8
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018

3.000 m

1
12:21,96
LG Rems-Welland
Dornstadt
05.05.2018
2
13:08,7
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.07.2018
3
13:10,75
LG Winterlingen
Fischbach
27.07.2018
4
14:03,85
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.09.2018

5.000 m

1
19:34,60
LG Filder
Plochingen
07.09.2018
2
21:18,22
TSV Frickenhausen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
22:25,51
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
4
22:38,32
LG Winterlingen
Calw
28.06.2018
5
22:58,19
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
08.09.2018

10.000 m

1
39:31,04
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
2
41:29,47
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018

10 km Straße

1
37:51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
2
40:43
LG Filder
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
3
44:18
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw
17.03.2018
4
48:47
Rainer Ulrich (1952)
TSG Ehingen
Ehingen
02.09.2018
5
49:13
LG Winterlingen
Öpfingen
31.03.2018
6
49:40
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
17.03.2018
7
49:44
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
8
50:27
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2018
9
50:38
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2018
10
51:58
IGL Reutlingen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
11
52:02
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
12
53:37
Walter Dobler (1951)
LSG Aalen
Heidenheim
10.06.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:29:48
LG Filder
Hambrücken
12.08.2018
2
1:36:59
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Öpfingen
31.03.2018
3
1:47:52
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
4
1:49:25
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
5
1:51:12
Erich Frank (1952)
TS Göppingen
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
6
1:54:59
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Waldsee
12.05.2018
7
1:55:11
LG Winterlingen
Meran/ITA
29.04.2018
8
1:55:35
TSV Kuppingen
Stuttgart
24.06.2018

Marathon

1
3:04:44
LG Filder
Berlin
16.09.2018
2
4:20:59
IGL Reutlingen
Berlin
16.09.2018
3
4:22:21
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Berlin
16.09.2018
4
5:33:24
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
11.03.2018

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
17,52
+1,8
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
9,86
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
57,25
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

4x100 m Staffel

1
59,89
LG Filder
T. Rauch 1952, G. Brenner 1952, A. Teufel 1949, M. Weyermann 1948
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,68
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Mönchengladbach
29.06.2018
2
1,44
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
3
1,35
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
23.06.2018
4
1,25
LG Filstal
Engen
21.04.2018
5
1,22
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
2,90
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
2,30
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
3
1,70
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018

Weitsprung

1
4,94
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
2
4,64
+0,7
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
3
4,27
-0,1
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2018
4
3,59
+0,2
LG Filstal
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
5
3,42
-1,2
TG Nürtingen
Vöhringen
10.05.2018
6
2,01
-1,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2018

Dreisprung

1
8,07
+0,0
TG Nürtingen
Vöhringen
10.05.2018

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
12,03
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
2
10,97
Harald Lübke (1952)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
10,43
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
4
9,75
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
5
9,38
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
6
9,37
TSV Meßstetten
Altshausen
07.04.2018
7
9,06
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
8
8,96
LG Nagoldtal
Flein
08.09.2018
9
8,86
LSG Aalen
Schrozberg
21.04.2018
10
8,85
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
08.09.2018
11
8,65
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
23.06.2018
12
8,15
LG Filstal
Engen
21.04.2018
13
7,25
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
41,65
TG Nürtingen
Erfurt
04.03.2018
2
41,53
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Erfurt
04.03.2018
3
31,51
Harald Lübke (1952)
VfL Kirchheim/Teck
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
4
31,31
Otto Braun (1949)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
08.09.2018
5
30,60
LG Nagoldtal
Niefern-Öschelbronn
14.04.2018
6
30,56
TSV Meßstetten
Erfurt
24.02.2018
7
29,34
LSG Aalen
Schrozberg
21.04.2018
8
28,66
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
9
27,91
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
10
27,10
TG Nürtingen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
11
25,92
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
12
25,35
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
13
21,44
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
14
19,75
LG Filstal
Vöhringen
10.05.2018

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
37,21
TG Nürtingen
Vöhringen
10.05.2018
2
25,75
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
06.05.2018
3
22,40
TSV Meßstetten
Löffingen
14.04.2018

Speerwurf 600 g

1
39,80
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
37,30
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
3
35,44
LG Nagoldtal
Neustadt
15.09.2018
4
31,63
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
5
30,85
LSG Aalen
Schrozberg
21.04.2018
6
30,30
Peter Pach (1952)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018
7
28,38
TSV Meßstetten
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
8
27,27
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
9
25,79
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Eislingen
22.07.2018
10
21,77
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
23.06.2018
11
21,18
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Schwieberdingen
22.07.2018

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
12,85
TG Nürtingen
Zella-Mehlis
05.08.2018

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.408
TG Nürtingen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
33,01-10,43-38,83-31,63-12,39