WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M40

100 m

1
11,63
+0,9
TSG Leutkirch
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
2
12,48
+0,1
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
28.04.2018
3
13,25
+0,8
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
4
13,53
+0,1
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
28.04.2018
5
13,60
+0,6
René Hauer (1978)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
6
13,69
+1,2
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
7
14,45
+0,5
Achim Utz (1978)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
8
15,74
+0,8
Adam Bryan (1978)
TSV Rottweil
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

200 m

1
24,61
-0,6
TSG Leutkirch
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
2
25,75
-0,2
TSV Geislingen
Höllstein
30.06.2018
3
27,64
+1,4
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
28.04.2018
4
29,18
+0,7
René Hauer (1978)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

400 m

1
61,75
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
29.09.2018

800 m

1
2:08,96
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
2
2:16,73
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
3
2:17,52
Michael Huy (1978)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
4
2:17,69
TV Altburg
Calw
28.06.2018
5
2:19,53
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
6
2:20,86
Harald Kopp (1977)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
7
2:29,45
Achim Utz (1978)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018

1.500 m

1
4:31,02
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Uhingen
06.05.2018
2
4:49,74
Unterländer LG
Besigheim
25.07.2018
3
4:50,91
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
4
5:24,7
Thomas Biskic (1974)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
5
5:36,86
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
10.05.2018
6
5:58,38
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
30.09.2018

3.000 m

1
9:18,01
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
2
9:33,73
Darko Tesic (1976)
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
3
10:14,97
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
4
10:21,42
Michael Huy (1978)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
5
10:36,3
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
6
10:37,5
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
7
11:16,8
Thomas Biskic (1974)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018

5.000 m

1
15:13,99
SC Bühlertann
Rehlingen
29.09.2018
2
16:21,11
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
18:01,94
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
4
19:49,72
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
5
20:36,27
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt
04.05.2018
6
21:34,15
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018

10.000 m

1
37:52,10
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.08.2018
2
43:13,43
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
10.05.2018

10 km Straße

1
31:21
SC Bühlertann
Bremen
02.09.2018
2
34:35
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
3
34:57
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Calw
17.03.2018
4
35:14
TSV Calw
Calw
17.03.2018
5
35:30
Michael Digel (1977)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
28.07.2018
6
35:57
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Calw
17.03.2018
7
36:52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tuttlingen
09.06.2018
8
37:04
LG Rems-Welland
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
9
37:52
Sven Brehm (1977)
TSV Hildrizhausen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
10
38:24
TSV Riedlingen
Ehingen
02.09.2018
11
38:42
Team Ar Sport
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
12
39:54
Martin Weber (1977)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Geislingen
22.06.2018
13
44:19
TSV Meßstetten
Tübingen
16.06.2018

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:55:10
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
35:30 S. Groteloh 1974, 38:57 L. Conte 1961, 40:43 P. Pinheiro 1971
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
2
1:57:55
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
36:52 P. Kwiatkowski 1977, 39:12 W. Bauknecht 1953, 41:51 W. Schleicher 1958
Tuttlingen
09.06.2018
3
2:09:45
SV Rotfelden
35:57 V. Luft 1974, 41:55 P. Hauck 1967, 51:53 W. Haselmaier 1955
Calw
17.03.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:16:18
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kandel
11.03.2018
2
1:17:36
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
3
1:18:52
Oliver Kunz (1976)
VfL Ostelsheim
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
4
1:18:59
Viktor Luft (1974)
SV Rotfelden
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
5
1:20:48
LG Filder
Kandel
11.03.2018
6
1:21:28
Jan Geiger (1977)
Lauftreff Altburg
Kandel
11.03.2018
7
1:22:36
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
08.04.2018
8
1:24:20
LG Rems-Welland
Hannover
08.04.2018
9
1:26:11
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2018
10
1:27:30
Unterländer LG
Prag
07.04.2018
11
1:34:33
TSV Meßstetten
Stuttgart
24.06.2018

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:06:48
VfL Ostelsheim
1:18:13 S. Paulo 1963, 1:24:10 O. Kunz 1976, 1:24:25 G. Moll 1972
Kandel
11.03.2018

Marathon

1
2:43:28
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
2
2:54:44
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Berlin
16.09.2018
3
2:57:35
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
16.09.2018
4
2:59:03
SC Hechingen
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
5
3:06:52
Michael Bauer (1975)
TSG Schnaitheim
Berlin
16.09.2018
6
3:13:30
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Salzburg/AUT
06.05.2018

Marathon Mannschaft

1
10:26:26
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2:57:35 P. Kwiatkowski 1977, 3:18:15 L. Riethmüller 1972, 4:10:36 P. Wegener 1966
Berlin
16.09.2018

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
18,19
+0,9
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
30.09.2018

4x100 m Staffel

1
51,78
StG Kernen-Waiblingen-Stuttgar
M. Jahn 1972, A. Utz 1978, B. Stadelmaier 1971, R. Kühweg 1973
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
2
52,40
SSV Ulm 1846
M. Stiegler 1969, H. Lanzinger 1968, G. Schmid 1966, D. Tesic 1976
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,60
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
29.09.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
4,12
SSV Ulm 1846
Reutlingen
19.05.2018
2
3,40
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
30.09.2018

Weitsprung

1
5,91
+1,6
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
29.09.2018
2
5,50
+0,0
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
28.04.2018
3
5,32
-0,4
Stefan Linder (1978)
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
4
4,75
-0,1
René Hauer (1978)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
5
4,17
+0,5
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
12,31
LG Teck
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
11,67
Markus Single (1974)
TSGV Großbettlingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
3
11,43
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
4
10,84
LG Teck
Weilheim
10.06.2018
5
10,83
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
6
10,23
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
29.09.2018
7
9,89
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
8
9,12
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
9
8,44
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
42,60
LG Teck
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
31,70
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
3
31,49
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
4
30,53
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
5
29,47
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
6
28,37
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
30.09.2018
7
27,67
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
8
24,85
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
9
21,02
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
49,12
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Mönchengladbach
01.07.2018
2
48,54
LG Teck
Mönchengladbach
01.07.2018
3
31,40
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Eningen
21.09.2018
4
28,26
Markus Single (1974)
TSGV Großbettlingen
Nürtingen
11.05.2018
5
24,75
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
6
24,05
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
7
23,38
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
07.07.2018

Speerwurf 800 g

1
37,49
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
2
33,88
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
3
33,78
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
30.09.2018
4
32,83
LG Teck
Zella-Mehlis
04.08.2018
5
30,52
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
6
26,05
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018
7
22,01
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
10.08.2018

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
13,37
LG Teck
Zella-Mehlis
04.08.2018
2
9,55
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
3
8,60
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
4
7,26
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018

10-Kampf

1
5.355
TSG Leutkirch
Weingarten
29.09.2018
12,03(+0,7)-5,91(+1,6)-10,23-1,60-61,75/18,19(+0,9)-28,37-3,40-33,78-5:58,38

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.188
LG Teck
Zella-Mehlis
04.08.2018
44,04-12,03-39,63-32,83-13,37
2
2.455
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
24,75-11,43-31,70-37,49-9,55
3
2.199
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
24,05-9,89-30,53-33,88-8,60
4
1.842
Carsten Huber (1974)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Igersheim
29.09.2018
20,43-8,44-27,67-30,52-7,26

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.496
LG Freiberg a.N.
2.455 N. Reuschenbach 1977, 2.199 S. Tischler 1977, 1.842 C. Huber 1974
Igersheim
29.09.2018