WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M30

100 m

1
10,60
+0,6
Alex Schaf (1987)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinheim
06.07.2018
2
10,85
+1,0
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
16.06.2018
3
11,15
-0,3
Patrick Saile (1986)
VfL Sindelfingen
Immenstaad
17.06.2018
4
11,43
+1,6
Alex Kleinert (1988)
SG Weinstadt
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
5
11,57
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Besigheim
25.07.2018
6
11,73
+1,2
Marcel Wolf (1987)
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
7
11,77
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
8
11,81
-0,1
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Weilheim
10.06.2018
9
12,13
-0,5
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
10
12,24
+0,4
TG Biberach
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
11
12,32
+1,0
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
12
12,48
-1,1
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
28.04.2018
13
12,52
+1,2
Mario Perak (1988)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
14
12,63
-0,5
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Baunatal
22.09.2018
15
12,80
-0,4
Johannes Merg (1986)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018

200 m

1
23,36
+0,3
Alex Kleinert (1988)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
23,52
+0,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
3
24,04
+0,6
Marcel Wolf (1987)
SV Vaihingen
Bad Cannstatt
27.07.2018
4
25,35
+0,0
TG Biberach
Biberach
25.07.2018
5
26,09
-0,5
VfL Ostdorf
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
6
26,92
-0,3
Khaled Ahmad (1988)
LG Weissacher Tal
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018

400 m

1
48,01
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
07.08.2018
2
60,05
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
3
61,42
Mario Perak (1988)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lustenau/AUT
09.06.2018

800 m

1
1:57,04
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
02.06.2018
2
1:59,79
Matthias Koch (1984)
LG Welfen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
3
2:03,60
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
4
2:03,91
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2018
5
2:05,52
TSV Bad Saulgau
Fischbach
27.07.2018
6
2:05,62
TV Zell a.N.
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
7
2:05,80
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.08.2018
8
2:07,93
Daniel Zuger (1987)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
9
2:11,03
Markus Kaiser (1984)
TG Biberach
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
10
2:13,51
Khaled Ahmad (1988)
LG Weissacher Tal
Weinstadt-endersbach
28.04.2018
11
2:24,13
LG Rems-Welland
Baunatal
22.09.2018
12
2:30,46
Manuel Graaf (1987)
TSV Beimerstetten
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

1.000 m

1
2:29,05
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
2
2:31,28
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
3
2:42,74
Matthias Koch (1984)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
4
2:45,68
TSV Bad Saulgau
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
5
2:46,44
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
6
2:48,20
Markus Kaiser (1984)
TG Biberach
Fischbach
03.08.2018

1.500 m

1
3:54,52
Boris Rein (1988)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
2
3:57,88
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Tübingen
16.06.2018
3
4:03,52
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Riederich
04.07.2018
4
4:03,61
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
10.06.2018
5
4:06,32
Martin Frank (1986)
TV Zell a.N.
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
6
4:10,14
VfL Sindelfingen
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
7
4:13,51
TV Zell a.N.
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
8
4:19,53
Robin Bürkle (1984)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
25.07.2018
9
4:19,59
Daniel Zuger (1987)
LG Filder
Fischbach
10.08.2018
10
4:20,27
TSV Bad Saulgau
Fischbach
10.08.2018
11
4:22,22
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
17.06.2018
12
4:27,15
Markus Kaiser (1984)
TG Biberach
Fischbach
10.08.2018
13
4:36,0
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
14
4:40,06
Zoufine Bare (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Pfungstadt
09.06.2018
15
4:52,55
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2018

3.000 m

1
8:41,03
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
03.08.2018
2
8:45,79
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
3
8:50,84
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
4
8:59,99
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Neustadt a.d. Waldnaab
03.08.2018
5
9:12,11
TV Zell a.N.
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
6
9:17,32
TSV Bad Saulgau
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
7
9:28,06
Daniel Zuger (1987)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
8
9:35,69
TSV Straßberg
Winterlingen
10.05.2018
9
9:49,2
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
10
10:34,13
Zoufine Bare (1986)
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
18.07.2018
11
10:40,50
Helmuth Zekel (1984)
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
12
10:44,40
LG Rems-Welland
Baunatal
22.09.2018
13
12:03,2
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
18.07.2018

5.000 m

1
14:49,82
TV Zell a.N.
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
2
14:52,84
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Koblenz
13.06.2018
3
15:05,62
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
4
15:50,15
TV Zell a.N.
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
5
16:05,44
Daniel Zuger (1987)
LG Filder
Besigheim
25.07.2018
6
16:16,92
TSV Straßberg
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
7
16:27,88
Oskar Klein (1985)
VfL Waiblingen
Calw
28.06.2018
8
16:34,12
TSG Söflingen
Fischbach
03.08.2018
9
16:43,56
Moritz Pöndl (1988)
TV Zell a.N.
Karlsruhe
19.05.2018
10
16:45,57
Bernd Ruf (1985)
LG Rems-Welland
Donauwörth
30.09.2018
11
16:51,98
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
12
16:53,82
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
13
16:59,56
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
28.06.2018
14
17:17,47
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Besigheim
25.07.2018
15
17:44,63
VfL Herrenberg
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

10.000 m

1
35:46,6
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw -Stammheim
12.09.2018
2
36:13,10
Bernd Ruf (1985)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.08.2018
3
37:40,40
LG Sigmaringen
Winterlingen
13.05.2018
4
37:55,0
VfL Herrenberg
Calw -Stammheim
12.09.2018
5
39:32,39
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.08.2018

10 km Straße

1
31:33
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
2
31:48
Daniel Noll (1986)
TSV Glems
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
3
32:28
Aimen Haboubi (1984)
SSV Ulm 1846
Augsburg
18.03.2018
4
32:33
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.09.2018
5
32:51
TSV Straßberg
Calw
17.03.2018
6
33:05
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
28.07.2018
7
33:29
Marius Stang (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Calw
17.03.2018
8
33:30
Daniel Zuger (1987)
LG Filder
Calw
17.03.2018
9
33:42
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
10
33:45
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2018
11
33:47
TSG Ehingen
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
12
34:09
Markus Kaiser (1984)
TG Biberach
Tübingen
16.06.2018
13
34:27
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Tübingen
16.09.2018
14
34:31
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
17.03.2018
15
34:33
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kiebingen
24.03.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:08:36
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
08.04.2018
2
1:09:36
Daniel Noll (1986)
TSV Glems
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
3
1:11:51
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2018
4
1:11:56
Marius Stang (1985)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Valencia/ESP
24.03.2018
5
1:12:40
TSV Straßberg
Berlin
08.04.2018
6
1:13:40
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Hannover
08.04.2018
7
1:16:31
TherapieReha Bottwartal e.V.
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
8
1:16:55
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Gerlingen
08.04.2018
9
1:17:13
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kandel
11.03.2018
10
1:18:43
Jonas Koch (1988)
TSV Glems
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
11
1:18:59
TV Zell a.N.
Gerlingen
08.04.2018
12
1:19:03
TSV Glems
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
13
1:19:17
VfL Herrenberg
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
14
1:20:21
LG Sigmaringen
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
15
1:26:45
Helmuth Zekel (1984)
LG Rems-Welland
Hannover
08.04.2018

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
3:50:03
TSV Glems
1:12:17 D. Noll 1986, 1:18:43 J. Koch 1988, 1:19:03 T. Koch 1985
Niedernhall
09.09.2018

Marathon

1
2:20:04
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köln
07.10.2018
2
2:22:54
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
3
2:32:12
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
4
2:37:11
TSV Straßberg
Berlin
16.09.2018
5
2:45:51
Tim Weber (1985)
SV Oberkollbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:30:05
SV Oberkollbach
2:45:51 T. Weber 1985, 2:49:04 D. Kirchenbauer 1982, 2:55:10 D. Behnke 1980
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018

110 m Hürden 1,067 m

1
13,94
+0,3
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
08.08.2018
2
17,69
+0,3
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
3
18,44
+0,2
Stefan Abele (1984)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
27.04.2018

4x100 m Staffel

1
51,65
LG Rems-Welland
T. Hirsch 1987, M. Hübner 1972, A. Götz 1978, S. Böhm 1970
Baunatal
22.09.2018
2
61,47
LG Rems-Welland
C. Plath 1985, H. Gentner 1965, L. Wolf 1960, H. Zekel 1984
Baunatal
22.09.2018

Hochsprung

1
2,20
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Aschheim
30.05.2018
2
1,98
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Eppingen
11.05.2018
3
1,93
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
07.08.2018
4
1,64
LG Filder
Bernhausen
13.10.2018
5
1,60
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Baunatal
22.09.2018
6
1,59
Mario Perak (1988)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lustenau/AUT
09.06.2018
7
1,56
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
8
1,55
Daniel Graaf (1984)
TSV Beimerstetten
Uhingen
06.05.2018
9
1,48
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
4,90
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
17.06.2018
2
3,50
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
3
3,00
Mario Perak (1988)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lustenau/AUT
10.06.2018
4
2,70
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

Weitsprung

1
7,42
+0,1
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
07.08.2018
2
6,70
-0,3
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
09.06.2018
3
5,74
-0,3
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
28.04.2018
4
5,72
+2,0
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
5
5,47
+0,3
Alex Kleinert (1988)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
6
5,37
+0,1
Mario Perak (1988)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lustenau/AUT
09.06.2018
7
5,26
-0,2
Johannes Merg (1986)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
8
5,22
-0,7
Daniel Graaf (1984)
TSV Beimerstetten
Uhingen
06.05.2018
9
5,07
-1,5
Tobias Hirsch (1987)
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
10
4,99
+0,3
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
11
4,49
+0,1
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018

Dreisprung

1
14,34
-0,2
SV Oberteuringen
Langenthal/SUI
02.06.2018

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
19,73
Tobias Dahm (1987)
VfL Sindelfingen
Rechberghausen
03.06.2018
2
15,93
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
16.06.2018
3
12,44
TSV Geislingen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
4
12,16
LG Filder
Bernhausen
13.10.2018
5
11,30
Johannes Merg (1986)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
6
11,26
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
7
11,26
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
8
11,17
Mario Perak (1988)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lustenau/AUT
09.06.2018
9
10,27
Stefan Abele (1984)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
10
10,15
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.06.2018
11
9,76
TSGV Großbettlingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
12
9,65
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
13
9,62
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
14
9,36
SV Oberteuringen
Salem
24.03.2018
15
8,37
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
45,42
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
08.08.2018
2
41,18
Rene Stauß (1987)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
3
35,13
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
4
35,07
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
5
32,23
Stefan Abele (1984)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
06.05.2018
6
29,23
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.06.2018
7
28,85
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.06.2018
8
28,78
Mario Perak (1988)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lustenau/AUT
10.06.2018
9
27,28
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
10
26,91
Alex Kleinert (1988)
SG Weinstadt
Kernen
30.06.2018
11
26,51
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
12
26,01
TSGV Großbettlingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
13
25,38
Gunnar Keck (1984)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
48,15
VfL Waiblingen
Dischingen
14.07.2018

Speerwurf 800 g

1
68,10
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Berlin
08.08.2018
2
50,03
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
3
47,45
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
24.06.2018
4
47,05
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
5
46,30
Stefan Abele (1984)
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018
6
41,13
LG Filder
Bernhausen
13.10.2018
7
40,00
Mario Perak (1988)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
14.04.2018
8
38,82
Tobias Friedl (1987)
LG Filder
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
9
36,37
Marcel Wolf (1987)
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
10
33,33
LG Brenztal
Hürben
28.04.2018

5-Kampf

1
2.410
VfL Ostdorf
Mössingen
15.09.2018
5,45(+0,7)-48,70-26,09(-0,5)-33,11-5:45,39

10-Kampf

1
8.481
Arthur Abele (1986)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ratingen
16.06.2018
10,85(+1,0)-7,28(-0,1)-15,93-1,89-48,40/14,01(+0,9)-44,77-4,90-67,61-4:22,22
2
5.043
VfL Ostdorf
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
12,24(+2,4)-5,56(+0,2)-11,16-1,56-60,05/17,69(+0,3)-32,86-3,50-50,03-5:30,44
3
3.894
Mario Perak (1988)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Lustenau/AUT
09.06.2018
12,61(+0,1)-5,37(+0,1)-11,17-1,59-61,42/aufg.-28,78-3,00-39,02-5:51,72