WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Seniorinnen W55

100 m

1
14,68
+0,5
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
2
14,76
+0,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
3
16,15
+1,2
KSV Hoheneck
Besigheim
25.07.2018

200 m

1
30,90
+0,2
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
31,05
+0,2
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
3
33,87
+0,2
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

800 m

1
3:28,87
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2018

1.500 m

1
6:42,1
SV Böblingen
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018

3.000 m

1
15:14,9
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018

10 km Straße

1
43:03
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
17.03.2018
2
46:34
TSV Trochtelfingen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
3
47:24
Andrea Laub (1961)
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Ehingen
02.09.2018
4
49:30
TSV Neuenstadt
Tuttlingen
09.06.2018
5
49:52
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
28.07.2018
6
50:03
SV Auingen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
7
50:10
Sigrid Tautz (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Tuttlingen
09.06.2018
8
50:13
Susanne Alber (1963)
TSV Talheim
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
9
51:07
TSV Kuppingen
Calw
17.03.2018
10
51:10
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Berhausen
23.09.2018
11
51:34
Pina Conte (1963)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Tübingen
16.06.2018
12
51:42
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
17.03.2018
13
53:51
Karin Wagner (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Calw
17.03.2018

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:31:12
TSV Neuenstadt
49:30 B. Wiedmann 1963, 50:10 S. Tautz 1961, 51:32 E. Eheim 1961
Tuttlingen
09.06.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:35:49
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
11.03.2018
2
1:36:25
TSV Crailsheim
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
3
1:51:19
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
4
1:51:35
Pina Conte (1963)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
5
1:53:26
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
6
1:54:48
Susanne Alber (1963)
TSV Talheim
Heilbronn
06.05.2018
7
1:55:56
TSV Kuppingen
Kandel
11.03.2018
8
1:56:31
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
08.04.2018
9
2:12:00
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
09.09.2018

Marathon

1
3:57:10
LG Neckar-Enz
Berlin
16.09.2018
2
4:00:58
Pina Conte (1963)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Berlin
16.09.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,25
Cena Schili (1961)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
2
1,15
KSV Hoheneck
Flein
08.09.2018

Weitsprung

1
4,13
+1,5
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
3,71
-0,3
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
3
3,68
+1,3
Cena Schili (1961)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
4
3,67
-0,7
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützingen
23.09.2018
5
3,62
+0,5
KSV Hoheneck
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,70
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Mönchengladbach
29.06.2018
2
9,21
Cena Schili (1961)
TG Biberach
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
7,69
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
24.03.2018
4
7,56
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
5
6,21
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2018
6
6,15
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützingen
23.09.2018

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
16,92
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
24.03.2018

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
43,43
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
07.07.2018
2
34,66
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
06.05.2018
3
32,87
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
4
25,93
Monika Hentze (1960)
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
Waiblingen
07.07.2018

Speerwurf 500 g

1
35,33
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
19,55
Elke Mayer (1963)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
3
17,35
TSV Schwieberdingen
Murr
24.03.2018

5-Kampf

1
2.425
KSV Hoheneck
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2018
16,84(-1,7)-3,40(+0,3)-6,21-1,12-3:28,87