WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M60

100 m

1
13,38
+0,6
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
13,55
+0,4
TS Göppingen
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
3
14,11
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Winnenden
15.09.2018
4
14,63
+0,6
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
5
14,72
+0,4
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
6
15,60
+1,7
TSG Ehingen
Flein
18.08.2018

200 m

1
28,22
-0,3
Kurt Fischer (1954)
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
28,50
-2,3
TS Göppingen
Mönchengladbach
01.07.2018
3
30,17
-0,3
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
4
31,71
-0,3
TSG Ehingen
Flein
18.08.2018
5
32,27
-0,3
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Flein
18.08.2018

400 m

1
63,48
TS Göppingen
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
2
67,46
Klaus Rische (1954)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
69,66
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
26.05.2018
4
71,21
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Reilingen
09.05.2018
5
72,07
TSG Ehingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018

800 m

1
2:35,04
TS Göppingen
Plochingen
07.09.2018
2
2:36,19
TSG Ehingen
Mönchengladbach
29.06.2018
3
2:38,00
Klaus Rische (1954)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
4
2:43,94
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
5
2:57,18
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Malaga/ESP
09.09.2018

1.000 m

1
3:30,51
TSG Ehingen
Fischbach
03.08.2018

1.500 m

1
5:22,88
TSG Ehingen
Fischbach
10.08.2018
2
5:39,43
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
6:04,1
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
4
6:16,51
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
27.05.2018

3.000 m

1
11:02,44
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Flein
18.08.2018
2
11:07,4
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Flein
18.07.2018
3
11:43,28
TSG Ehingen
Flein
18.08.2018
4
12:17,8
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Flein
18.07.2018
5
12:55,6
TSV Neuenstadt
Flein
18.07.2018
6
12:59,5
Roland Bass (1954)
ASV Scheppach-Adolzfurt
Flein
18.07.2018
7
13:22,28
Klaus Ziller (1956)
LAC Degerloch
Weinstadt
28.04.2018

5.000 m

1
18:35,45
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Besigheim
25.07.2018
2
18:54,33
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
19:38,69
TSG Ehingen
Plochingen
07.09.2018
4
20:39,03
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Winterlingen
12.05.2018
5
21:30,57
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
25.07.2018
6
23:11,37
Felix Endres (1958)
TF Feuerbach
Besigheim
25.07.2018
7
24:21,56
Helmut Baur (1955)
LG Winterlingen
Albstadt
04.05.2018

10.000 m

1
39:30,19
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
2
41:28,30
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
3
45:38,9
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Calw -Stammheim
12.09.2018

10 km Straße

1
38:58
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Wendlingen
03.08.2018
2
39:05
Thomas Jeggle (1958)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
3
40:51
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
4
41:35
TSG Ehingen
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
5
41:39
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
6
41:40
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
17.03.2018
7
41:49
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
05.05.2018
8
42:53
Klaus Mezger (1955)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
05.05.2018
9
43:24
Walter Geib (1956)
TF Feuerbach
Bremen
02.09.2018
10
43:28
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Tübingen
16.06.2018
11
43:49
Uwe Müller (1956)
TSV Kiebingen
Calw
17.03.2018
12
43:50
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Tuttlingen
09.06.2018
13
44:36
Detlef Wolter (1956)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Wendlingen
03.08.2018
14
45:04
LG Rems-Welland
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
15
46:01
TF Feuerbach
Bremen
02.09.2018

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:19:08
TF Feuerbach
43:24 W. Geib 1956, 46:01 H. Fuger 1955, 49:43 H. Mangold 1955
Bremen
02.09.2018
2
2:35:38
SV Oberkollbach
41:40 A. Vielmeier 1957, 53:43 J. Pfeiffle 1956, 1:00:15 G. Sommer 1956
Calw
17.03.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:28:30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
2
1:31:27
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
3
1:33:43
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
11.03.2018
4
1:35:13
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
5
1:36:43
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
06.05.2018
6
1:39:43
Nikolaos Adam (1955)
TSV Kusterdingen
Öpfingen
31.03.2018
7
1:42:35
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
8
1:43:14
LG Rems-Welland
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
9
1:47:53
Gerold Knisel (1957)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
08.04.2018
10
1:47:54
Peter Hehl (1954)
TSV Neuenstadt
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
11
1:49:06
Helmut Baur (1955)
LG Winterlingen
Bad Buchau
14.07.2018

Marathon

1
3:15:21
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mont Saint-Mich
27.05.2018
2
3:17:43
Armin Härle (1957)
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
3
3:44:08
LG Neckar-Enz
Heilbronn
06.05.2018
4
3:45:38
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Heilbronn
06.05.2018
5
3:47:37
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
6
4:29:28
Lutz Krüger (1958)
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
7
4:32:13
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
8
4:48:12
SV Rotfelden
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018

100 km Straße

1
10:42:44
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Rheine
10.03.2018

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
16,68
+1,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
19,62
+1,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
53,38
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

4x100 m Staffel

1
59,89
LG Filder
T. Rauch 1952, G. Brenner 1952, A. Teufel 1949, M. Weyermann 1948
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
1,30
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
26.05.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
3,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Winnenden
16.09.2018
2
2,40
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
2,36
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018

Weitsprung

1
4,79
-0,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Winnenden
15.09.2018
2
4,24
-0,7
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
3
4,06
+0,8
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
11,95
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
29.09.2018
2
11,45
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
11,32
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
4
11,01
LG Neckar-Enz
Winnenden
15.09.2018
5
10,89
Martin Renz (1958)
SGV Murr
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
6
10,84
Erwin Lukas (1955)
LG Teck
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
7
10,40
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
8
10,17
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
9
9,84
TV Murrhardt
Schwäbisch Hall
07.07.2018
10
9,80
VfL Herrenberg
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
11
8,11
Harald Schell (1956)
Turnverein Enzberg
Schützingen
23.09.2018
12
7,72
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Nürtingen
12.05.2018
13
7,67
Roland Henne (1957)
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
47,21
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
2
38,83
LG Neckar-Enz
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
3
35,41
Martin Renz (1958)
SGV Murr
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
4
32,01
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Zella-Mehlis
05.08.2018
5
31,83
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
6
30,88
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
7
30,23
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
29.09.2018
8
28,59
TSV Münchingen
Flein
18.08.2018
9
27,10
TV Murrhardt
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
10
23,22
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
11
20,99
VfL Herrenberg
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
41,49
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
Lüchow
18.08.2018
2
35,18
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
3
35,09
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
4
32,11
LG Rems-Welland
Zella-Mehlis
05.08.2018
5
25,67
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
07.07.2018

Speerwurf 600 g

1
45,43
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
38,29
LG Neckar-Enz
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
3
32,30
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Zella-Mehlis
05.08.2018
4
31,62
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2018
5
31,16
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
6
29,94
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
29.09.2018
7
25,38
VfL Herrenberg
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
8
24,08
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
9
21,89
TV Murrhardt
Murr
24.03.2018

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
14,29
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Zella-Mehlis
05.08.2018
2
13,89
LG Rems-Welland
Zella-Mehlis
05.08.2018
3
12,95
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
29.09.2018

10-Kampf

1
4.683
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Stendal
26.05.2018
14,70(-0,3)-3,80(-1,4)-7,69-1,30-69,66/19,82(+1,9)-21,63-2,30-19,98-6:16,51

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.586
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
29.09.2018
31,03-11,95-44,27-44,08-13,78
2
3.019
Peter Hübner (1956)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Zella-Mehlis
05.08.2018
31,97-10,58-32,01-32,30-14,29
3
2.826
LG Rems-Welland
Igersheim
29.09.2018
32,78-10,00-30,23-29,94-12,95