WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M55

100 m

1
12,64
+1,6
Ernst Litau (1963)
LG Rems-Welland
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
2
12,68
+1,6
LG Rems-Welland
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
3
12,76
-0,1
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
4
13,58
+0,3
Thomas Rack (1962)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
13.07.2018
5
13,65
+0,7
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
6
13,80
+0,5
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
7
13,84
+0,0
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Eislingen
22.07.2018
8
15,03
+0,0
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
23.06.2018
9
15,80
+0,9
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.04.2018

200 m

1
25,46
+1,0
LG Rems-Welland
Mönchengladbach
01.07.2018
2
25,98
+0,6
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
3
26,14
+0,8
Ernst Litau (1963)
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
4
27,96
+0,8
Thomas Rack (1962)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
5
28,64
+0,8
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
6
29,29
-0,8
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
7
29,79
+0,1
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Lindenberg
13.10.2018

400 m

1
56,54
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
2
59,82
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
3
59,98
Ernst Litau (1963)
LG Rems-Welland
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
4
64,58
Thomas Rack (1962)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
5
65,71
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
6
68,67
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Rottweil
15.09.2018
7
81,49
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.04.2018

800 m

1
2:11,03
LG Rems-Welland
Mönchengladbach
29.06.2018
2
2:25,21
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
3
2:31,64
Ettore Dallio (1962)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
27.07.2018
4
2:34,06
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Köngen
18.07.2018
5
2:42,01
Dietmar Resch (1959)
TSV Blaustein
Flein
08.09.2018
6
3:00,09
Albert Bartle (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
7
3:13,34
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
8
3:47,44
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Pfungstadt
01.08.2018

1.000 m

1
3:15,17
Ettore Dallio (1962)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
03.08.2018
2
3:25,79
Klaus Kapitza (1960)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Horgau
01.08.2018

1.500 m

1
4:41,57
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
2
4:51,8
Sergio Paulo (1963)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
3
5:01,86
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
4
5:11,20
LG Rems-Welland
Aalen-Unterkochen
21.04.2018
5
5:11,20
Ettore Dallio (1962)
LG Welfen
Fischbach
10.08.2018
6
5:15,4
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
7
5:16,24
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
8
5:42,5
Uwe Beuerle (1961)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
9
5:43,99
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
10
5:46,99
Albert Bartle (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
11
6:24,8
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
12
6:34,01
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Rottweil
16.09.2018
13
7:49,53
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
29.04.2018
14
7:49,7
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018

3.000 m

1
10:11,7
Sergio Paulo (1963)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
2
10:35,87
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
3
10:45,1
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
4
11:10,4
TSV Neuenstadt
Flein
18.07.2018
5
11:29,77
Jacobo Toran (1962)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
29.06.2018
6
12:02,24
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
7
12:04,49
TSV Reute
Plochingen
07.09.2018
8
12:09,5
Martin Nestle (1959)
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
9
12:18,6
Uwe Beuerle (1961)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
10
12:19,43
SV Nufringen
Weinstadt
28.04.2018
11
12:33,61
Turn-und Sportverein Benningen
Murr
16.06.2018
12
12:40,76
Albert Bartle (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
13
13:33,3
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
14
16:01,06
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Köngen
18.07.2018

5.000 m

1
17:35,84
Sergio Paulo (1963)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
28.06.2018
2
18:04,64
Uwe Hahn (1961)
TSV Reute
Plochingen
07.09.2018
3
18:07,75
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
4
18:36,57
TB Neuffen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
5
18:43,07
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
6
18:43,66
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
12.05.2018
7
18:45,06
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
8
18:54,27
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
9
19:21,74
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
10
20:56,30
SV Nufringen
Zell am Harmersbach
17.07.2018
11
21:29,35
Bernd Walter (1961)
SC Altbach
Plochingen
07.09.2018

10.000 m

1
37:39,61
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018
2
38:09,57
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
3
38:24,40
LG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
4
39:32,01
LG Esslingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
5
39:33,40
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.08.2018
6
40:12,7
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
7
42:44,21
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.08.2018
8
46:29,13
Albert Bartle (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.08.2018
9
48:13,0
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw -Stammheim
12.09.2018
10
48:16,5
Walter Stoll (1963)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw -Stammheim
12.09.2018
11
48:32,8
Martin Bitz (1959)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
12
1:02:16,0
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Calw -Stammheim
12.09.2018

10 km Straße

1
38:30
LG Esslingen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
2
38:35
Unterländer LG
Rheinau
01.09.2018
3
38:44
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
4
38:57
Luigi Conte (1961)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
5
39:16
Thomas Bauer (1962)
TF Feuerbach
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
6
39:30
LG Rems-Welland
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
7
40:14
TSV Kuppingen
Calw
17.03.2018
8
40:20
LG Esslingen
Wendlingen
03.08.2018
9
41:33
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
28.07.2018
10
41:43
LG Rems-Welland
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
11
41:55
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Pleidelsheim
17.03.2018
12
42:14
TSV Crailsheim
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2018
13
42:18
Gerd Haller (1963)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
14
42:18
Peter Zweifel (1962)
TSV Laupheim
Ehingen
02.09.2018
15
42:43
Thomas Leins (1960)
VfL Freudenstadt
Rheinzabern
31.03.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:18:13
Sergio Paulo (1963)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
11.03.2018
2
1:22:05
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
3
1:22:42
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
4
1:25:47
LG Esslingen
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
5
1:25:52
Jürgen Haug (1963)
TSV Geislingen
Oberndorf
06.05.2018
6
1:26:48
LG Esslingen
Kandel
11.03.2018
7
1:26:57
LG Rems-Welland
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
8
1:28:02
Jacobo Toran (1962)
SSV Ulm 1846
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
9
1:28:15
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
08.04.2018
10
1:29:34
Wolfram Beck (1959)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2018
11
1:29:54
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Karlsruhe
23.09.2018
12
1:31:00
TSV Crailsheim
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
13
1:31:04
LG Rems-Welland
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
14
1:31:55
Thomas Bless (1959)
LG Welfen
Hannover
08.04.2018
15
1:32:32
TSV Neuenstadt
Niedernhall
09.09.2018

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
5:39:00
TSV Neuenstadt
1:32:32 A. Paduano 1962, 1:47:54 P. Hehl 1954, 2:18:34 A. Fiedler 1979
Niedernhall
09.09.2018

Marathon

1
2:55:55
Günther Fetz (1960)
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
2
3:04:42
TSV Lichtenwald
Kandel
11.03.2018
3
3:12:46
Luigi Conte (1961)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Berlin
16.09.2018
4
3:15:53
TSV Kuppingen
Kandel
11.03.2018
5
3:57:34
VfL Ostelsheim
Stuttgart-Mühlh
04.03.2018

100 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
16,97
+1,2
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Essingen
03.08.2018
2
20,25
+1,6
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
29.04.2018

300 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
51,4
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
73,29
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Flein
18.08.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,57
Jörg Fritze (1962)
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
1,53
TG Biberach
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
1,52
LG Rems-Welland
Burgau
22.08.2018
4
1,45
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Fischbach
10.08.2018
5
1,43
LG Filder
Bernhausen
13.10.2018
6
1,32
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
7
1,28
Wolfram Götz (1963)
SGV Murr
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
3,66
Gerald Znoyek (1959)
TSV Schmiden
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
2
3,20
TG Biberach
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
3
2,70
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Rottweil
16.09.2018
4
2,55
LG Sigmaringen
Fischbach
03.08.2018
5
2,20
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
27.09.2018

Weitsprung

1
5,16
-0,4
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
5,12
-0,2
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
3
4,77
-1,7
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
4
4,73
+0,0
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
5
4,65
-0,2
Michael Heim (1960)
Allgemeiner Sportverein Horb
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
6
4,28
-0,8
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
30.09.2018
7
3,84
-0,6
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.04.2018

Dreisprung

1
10,23
+1,9
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
2
8,53
-0,4
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018

Kugelstoß 6 kg

1
13,13
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
Mönchengladbach
29.06.2018
2
12,26
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
3
11,58
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Mönchengladbach
29.06.2018
4
10,64
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
5
10,38
LG Rems-Welland
Baunatal
22.09.2018
6
10,25
Bernd Kempf (1960)
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
7
10,04
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
23.06.2018
8
9,92
VfL Ostdorf
Weilstetten
22.04.2018
9
9,70
LG Filder
Bernhausen
13.10.2018
10
8,69
TG Biberach
Riedlingen
10.05.2018
11
8,40
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
21.04.2018
12
8,12
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Rottweil
15.09.2018
13
7,77
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Bad Boll
01.05.2018
14
7,55
Peter Mayer (1959)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
13.10.2018
15
7,38
Turnverein Enzberg
Pinache
17.06.2018

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
37,54
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
2
37,02
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Löffingen
14.04.2018
3
36,32
LG Rems-Welland
Baunatal
22.09.2018
4
34,18
Michael Belz (1962)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
5
33,57
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
6
31,81
LG Sigmaringen
Löffingen
14.04.2018
7
30,33
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
8
30,31
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
14.04.2018
9
28,93
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
10
27,18
TV Hochdorf
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
11
26,83
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
12
26,19
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
13
22,10
Ludwig Wolf (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
27.07.2018
14
20,24
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Flein
08.09.2018
15
13,96
Albert Bartle (1960)
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018

Hammerwurf 6 kg

1
48,28
VfL Waiblingen
Malaga/ESP
04.09.2018
2
34,61
Heiko Merita (1963)
TV Sersheim
Waiblingen
07.07.2018
3
30,12
TV Hochdorf
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
4
27,13
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Löffingen
14.04.2018
5
25,25
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
14.04.2018
6
24,24
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.09.2018

Speerwurf 700 g

1
40,32
SV Leonberg/Eltingen
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
2
35,74
LG Sigmaringen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
3
33,88
LG Filder
Bernhausen
13.10.2018
4
33,86
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Rottweil
16.09.2018
5
30,01
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
14.04.2018
6
29,85
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
7
29,63
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Zella-Mehlis
05.08.2018
8
28,66
LG Welfen
Weingarten
29.09.2018
9
22,93
Peter Mayer (1959)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
13.10.2018
10
20,80
Rocco Gaudino (1962)
LAC Degerloch
Flein
08.09.2018

Gewichtwurf 11,34 kg

1
14,88
VfL Waiblingen
Malaga/ESP
04.09.2018
2
11,03
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Zella-Mehlis
05.08.2018
3
9,97
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.09.2018

5-Kampf

1
2.637
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
5,12(-0,2)-30,06-29,29(-0,8)-26,83-6:34,67

10-Kampf

1
5.443
TPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen
Rottweil
15.09.2018
13,84(-0,8)-4,94(-1,2)-8,12-1,40-68,67/17,56(+0,0)-25,88-2,70-33,86-6:34,01
2
3.724
LG Sigmaringen
Weingarten
28.04.2018
15,80(+0,9)-3,84(-0,6)-10,64-1,32-81,49/20,25(+1,6)-28,67-o.g.V.-34,88-7:49,53

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.669
Hans Messner (1959)
LG Rems-Welland
Zella-Mehlis
05.08.2018
20,36-11,29-33,06-29,63-11,03
2
2.212
Harald Michel (1959)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.09.2018
24,24-8,05-23,85-28,64-9,97

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.717
LG Rems-Welland
3.479 H. Vöhringer 1958, 2.669 H. Messner 1959, 2.569 A. Schieber 1956
Zella-Mehlis
04.08.2018