WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M45

100 m

1
12,18
-0,1
LG Rems-Welland
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
2
12,32
+0,4
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
3
12,49
+1,6
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2018
4
12,55
 
Jürgen Frey (1972)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
5
12,79
-0,5
Martin Jung (1969)
SV Ohmenhausen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
6
13,00
+1,6
Oliver Hauser (1970)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Köngen
18.07.2018
7
13,11
+0,0
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018
8
13,14
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
9
13,16
-0,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
10
13,25
+0,5
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
11
14,18
+1,3
Markus Weiler (1971)
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
10.05.2018
12
14,21
+0,1
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Ostdorf
28.04.2018

200 m

1
24,63
+0,5
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
2
25,10
+1,1
LG Rems-Welland
Hüttlingen
14.07.2018
3
25,40
+0,3
LG Filder
Köngen
18.07.2018
4
26,42
+1,0
Martin Jung (1969)
SV Ohmenhausen
Mössingen-Belsen
15.09.2018
5
26,63
-0,9
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
6
26,78
+0,0
Oliver Hauser (1970)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pfullingen
07.07.2018
7
27,33
-0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
8
29,05
-0,9
Markus Weiler (1971)
LG Winterlingen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

400 m

1
54,98
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
2
55,90
LG Filder
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
58,24
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
4
58,94
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
5
64,66
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
28.07.2018

800 m

1
2:08,77
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
2:15,26
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Hürben
28.04.2018
3
2:16,11
Markus Weiler (1971)
LG Winterlingen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
4
2:21,28
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
5
2:24,41
Peter Biba (1969)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
6
2:28,41
SSV Ulm 1846
Baunatal
22.09.2018
7
2:31,0
KSG Gerlingen
Calw
12.06.2018
8
2:31,31
TSV Riedlingen
Biberach/Riß
01.07.2018
9
2:54,89
LG Winterlingen
Sigmaringen
15.06.2018

1.000 m

1
3:07,49
Markus Weiler (1971)
LG Winterlingen
Aulendorf
14.04.2018

1.500 m

1
4:43,25
Markus Weiler (1971)
LG Winterlingen
München
25.07.2018
2
4:54,7
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
3
4:56,05
Peter Biba (1969)
Unterländer LG
Sinsheim
13.04.2018
4
4:57,4
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
5
5:01,05
Steffen Böhm (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
6
5:03,69
LG Filder
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
7
5:14,02
Tom Jessen (1972)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
21.07.2018
8
5:15,0
Jürgen Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
9
5:22,26
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
10
5:26,42
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

3.000 m

1
9:57,76
Tobias Sippli (1971)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
2
10:00,57
SSV Ulm 1846
Baunatal
22.09.2018
3
10:13,5
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
4
10:20,48
Markus Mayr (1973)
TSV Erbach
Dornstadt
05.05.2018
5
10:30,7
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
6
10:49,0
Jürgen Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
7
10:54,5
Peter Biba (1969)
Unterländer LG
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
8
11:00,30
SSV Ulm 1846
Baunatal
22.09.2018
9
11:03,59
Markus Weiler (1971)
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
10.05.2018
10
11:16,3
KSG Gerlingen
Flein
18.07.2018
11
12:37,67
Bernhard Walz (1970)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
23.09.2018
12
12:54,45
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
10.05.2018

5.000 m

1
17:45,72
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
28.06.2018
2
17:55,76
Ralph Müller (1970)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
18:45,23
Jürgen Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
4
19:12,18
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Horb
11.07.2018
5
19:54,84
Markus Weiler (1971)
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
10.05.2018

10.000 m

1
37:28,2
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw -Stammheim
12.09.2018
2
37:35,26
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsfeld
20.07.2018
3
38:09,1
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw -Stammheim
12.09.2018
4
38:40,4
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
5
40:35,48
Stefan Donn (1970)
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
03.08.2018
6
42:55,13
Markus Weiler (1971)
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
10.05.2018

10 km Straße

1
34:59
Guido Schmid (1973)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw
17.03.2018
2
35:06
Peter Vester (1973)
TF Feuerbach
Calw
17.03.2018
3
35:09
Marc Meßmer (1973)
TSV Straßberg
Calw
17.03.2018
4
35:33
Schurwald-Runners
Calw
17.03.2018
5
36:15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
6
36:56
Markus Brucks (1971)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
07.07.2018
7
37:01
Tobias Sippli (1971)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
8
37:08
Mark Bruder (1972)
LG Welfen
Heidenheim
10.06.2018
9
37:15
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
10
37:37
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Tübingen
16.06.2018
11
37:53
Klaus Hirrle (1971)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
12
37:57
Swen Lorenz (1972)
TSG Söflingen
Ehingen
02.09.2018
13
38:14
Thomas Gigl (1971)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Calw
17.03.2018
14
38:42
Dietmar Steck (1969)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Geislingen
22.06.2018
15
38:53
Andreas Auch (1973)
SV Ohmenhausen
Wendlingen
03.08.2018

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:59:46
VfL Ostelsheim
37:48 A. Gotsch 1970, 38:49 I. Ferreira Vaz 1965, 43:09 P. Kaupp 1969
Calw
17.03.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:15:38
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
2
1:15:56
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
3
1:18:33
LG Welfen
Hannover
08.04.2018
4
1:20:20
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
5
1:22:31
VfL Waiblingen
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
6
1:23:50
Dietmar Krenz (1969)
VfL Freudenstadt
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
7
1:23:52
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
8
1:24:25
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
11.03.2018
9
1:24:42
LG Neckar-Enz
Kandel
11.03.2018
10
1:28:18
SV Birkenhard
Freiburg
08.04.2018
11
1:30:23
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
12
1:32:37
Michael Kothe (1970)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
13
1:33:28
Holger Ott (1970)
Team Ar Sport
Heilbronn
06.05.2018
14
1:35:28
TSV Neuenstadt
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
15
1:37:02
LG Winterlingen
Öpfingen
31.03.2018

Marathon

1
2:33:52
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
2
2:42:59
Marc Meßmer (1973)
TSV Straßberg
Berlin
16.09.2018
3
2:46:54
LG Welfen
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
4
2:49:39
Gunther Moll (1972)
VfL Ostelsheim
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
5
2:54:22
Armin Gotsch (1970)
VfL Ostelsheim
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
6
3:06:35
LG Welfen
Freiburg
08.04.2018
7
3:18:15
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
16.09.2018
8
3:27:20
Stefan Herter (1972)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kandel
11.03.2018
9
3:37:26
Peter Kaupp (1969)
VfL Ostelsheim
Freiburg
08.04.2018

Marathon Mannschaft

1
8:47:14
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
2:33:52 K. Puls 1973, 2:41:17 M. Koch 1964, 3:32:05 W. Johnen 1945
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
19,08
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
29.07.2018
2
20,50
+0,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schutterwald
16.09.2018

400 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
62,24
Marcus Ehrler (1973)
TSV Laupheim
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
2
68,59
SSV Ulm 1846
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
3
76,38
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
20.06.2018
4
78,52
LG Freiberg a.N.
Murr
20.06.2018

4x100 m Staffel

1
49,91
SSV Ulm 1846
Baunatal
22.09.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,80
Marcus Jahn (1972)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
2
1,70
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
3
1,64
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
4
1,60
TV Oberhaugstett
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
5
1,60
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
6
1,56
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
7
1,52
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
8
1,52
Jürgen Frey (1972)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Villingen-Schwenningen
14.07.2018
9
1,45
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
3,66
SV Remshalden
Holzgerlingen
30.09.2018
2
3,56
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Nolzgerlingen
30.09.2018
3
3,40
VfL Winterbach
Renningen
01.05.2018
4
2,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
21.04.2018

Weitsprung

1
5,68
+0,1
LG Rems-Welland
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
5,39
-0,6
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
3
5,35
+0,1
Jürgen Frey (1972)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Spaichingen
28.04.2018
4
5,32
-0,3
Marcus Jahn (1972)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
5
5,14
+0,8
Bertram Muth (1973)
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018
6
5,07
-0,2
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
7
4,90
-1,0
Martin Jung (1969)
SV Ohmenhausen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
8
4,81
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
28.07.2018
9
3,48
-1,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018

Dreisprung

1
10,40
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
13,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
2
12,19
Götz Noller (1970)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
3
10,85
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Altshausen
07.04.2018
4
10,70
Michael Beck (1969)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
5
10,68
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
30.06.2018
6
10,64
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
7
10,36
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Baunatal
22.09.2018
8
10,30
MTV Stuttgart
Walldorf
21.04.2018
9
10,17
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
24.03.2018
10
10,15
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
11
10,00
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
29.09.2018
12
9,61
Georg Nadler (1973)
TSV Burladingen
Ostdorf
28.04.2018
13
9,56
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
14
9,39
LG Rems-Welland
Baunatal
22.09.2018
15
9,21
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
21.04.2018

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
48,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
35,63
Helmut Seher (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
3
35,27
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Erfurt
04.03.2018
4
33,51
MTV Stuttgart
Heidelberg
21.05.2018
5
32,54
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
6
31,21
Marcus Jahn (1972)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
30.06.2018
7
30,05
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
11.06.2018
8
29,95
Michael Beck (1969)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
9
28,56
Jan Küssner (1968)
SSV Ulm 1846
Baunatal
22.09.2018
10
28,21
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
29.09.2018
11
26,23
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Kernen
30.06.2018
12
25,53
Jürgen Frey (1972)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Villingen-Schwenningen
14.07.2018
13
25,52
Albrecht Luz (1967)
VfL Ostelsheim
Dagersheim
06.06.2018
14
24,71
LAC Degerloch
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
15
21,74
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
36,36
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
2
29,23
TSG Schnaitheim
Dischingen
12.05.2018
3
28,25
Harald Class (1968)
LSG Aalen
Dischingen
12.05.2018
4
26,66
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
29.09.2018
5
26,60
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
07.07.2018
6
24,60
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
12.05.2018
7
24,22
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
12.05.2018
8
22,52
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
12.05.2018
9
20,26
LG Freiberg a.N.
Dischingen
12.05.2018
10
16,51
Michael Hampp (1966)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Waiblingen
07.07.2018

Speerwurf 800 g

1
58,53
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
10.06.2018
2
41,50
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Nürtingen
12.05.2018
3
41,22
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schutterwald
16.09.2018
4
36,70
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
5
33,10
Ralf Knecht (1961)
FSV Schwenningen
Löffingen
11.06.2018
6
31,91
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
29.09.2018
7
29,95
Jürgen Frey (1972)
Sportverein 1921 Waldmössingen
Villingen-Schwenningen
14.07.2018
8
29,01
Karsten Steeb (1973)
LG Filder
Bernhausen
13.10.2018
9
26,33
Martin Jung (1969)
SV Ohmenhausen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
10
24,43
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
29.07.2018

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
10,75
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
2
9,34
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
29.09.2018

5-Kampf

1
2.989
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
5,17(+1,4)-39,89-26,79(-0,5)-32,54-5:22,26

10-Kampf

1
5.674
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Schutterwald
15.09.2018
13,34(+0,7)-5,19-10,15-1,60-60,58/20,50(+0,0)-31,23-3,20-41,22-5:33,20
2
4.510
SSV Ulm 1846
Regensburg
28.07.2018
13,31(+0,7)-4,81(+0,0)-8,18-1,56-64,66/19,08(+0,4)-19,35-2,50-24,43-5:55,03

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.056
Dirk Fischer (1971)
TB Neuffen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
36,36-10,48-34,27-39,29-10,75
2
2.459
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
29.09.2018
26,66-10,00-28,21-31,91-9,34