WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Seniorinnen W45

100 m

1
13,73
+1,6
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
2
14,57
-0,2
Silke Ebering (1970)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
3
14,86
-0,6
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
4
15,15
-0,6
TSV Rottweil
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
5
18,16
-0,4
LG Staufen
Hürben
28.04.2018

200 m

1
28,81
+0,7
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
29,88
+1,7
Silke Ebering (1970)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
18.05.2018
3
32,67
-0,9
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
18.08.2018

400 m

1
65,28
Rahel Dengler (1969)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pforzheim
13.05.2018
2
70,38
IGL Reutlingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
72,75
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
4
81,98
LG Staufen
Hürben
28.04.2018

800 m

1
2:49,01
TSV Rottweil
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
2
2:53,55
Silke Ebering (1970)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
3
2:55,78
LG Staufen
Hürben
28.04.2018
4
3:09,2
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Flein
18.07.2018
5
3:10,03
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018

1.500 m

1
5:30,01
TV Plochingen
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
2
5:58,09
Katja Class (1970)
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
6:06,4
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018

3.000 m

1
12:36,41
Oxana Weiler (1973)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
2
12:50,3
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018

5.000 m

1
20:00,49
LG Brenztal
Burgau
22.08.2018
2
21:15,79
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
07.09.2018
3
22:01,13
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Calw
28.06.2018

10 km Straße

1
40:22
SV Ohmenhausen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
2
40:44
LG Brenztal
Bad Krotzingen
29.09.2018
3
40:45
Lauftreff Altburg
Rastatt
04.03.2018
4
40:52
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Kellmünz
24.03.2018
5
44:16
Skizunft Calmbach
Calw
17.03.2018
6
44:33
Oxana Weiler (1973)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Bremen
02.09.2018
7
44:45
TSV Talheim
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
8
45:39
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Bad Krotzingen
29.09.2018
9
47:42
Annette Sasse (1971)
TSV Kuppingen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
10
48:05
SV Rotfelden
Tübingen
16.06.2018
11
48:13
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw
17.03.2018
12
49:54
SV Birkenhard
Tübingen
16.06.2018
13
52:06
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
10.06.2018
14
54:54
IGL Reutlingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:26:35
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Malta/MLT
25.02.2018
2
1:28:27
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
3
1:29:46
LG Brenztal
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
4
1:31:18
Lauftreff Altburg
Kandel
11.03.2018
5
1:37:09
TV Plochingen
Freiburg
08.04.2018
6
1:37:30
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
7
1:40:55
TSG Ehingen
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
8
1:41:04
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Kandel
11.03.2018
9
1:44:13
Eva Bubser (1973)
LG Nagoldtal
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
10
1:44:53
Annette Sasse (1971)
TSV Kuppingen
Kandel
11.03.2018
11
1:46:42
TSV Talheim
Lissabon
11.03.2018
12
1:46:53
Susanne Lempp (1969)
Turnerbund Beinstein
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
13
1:49:28
Ulrike Helmke (1970)
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
14
1:50:23
Qing Lü (1972)
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
08.04.2018
15
1:59:02
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
06.05.2018

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:50:32
TSG Ehingen
1:32:10 V. Ulrich 1968, 1:37:27 R. Zdebik 1967, 1:40:55 A. Böckheler 1970
Niedernhall
09.09.2018

Marathon

1
3:05:58
Katrin Vogler (1972)
LG Filder
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
2
3:12:06
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Madrid/ESP
22.04.2018
3
3:49:14
Nicole Illg (1969)
SG Weinstadt
Berlin
16.09.2018
4
3:49:18
SV Rotfelden
Tuttlingen
10.06.2018
5
3:57:35
Petra Neumann (1971)
TSV Lichtenwald
Stuttgart
04.03.2018
6
4:05:17
Sabine Unger (1970)
LG Neckar-Enz
Hamburg
29.04.2018
7
4:08:49
Tanja Herter (1972)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kandel
11.03.2018
8
4:24:30
Ulrike Helmke (1970)
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
08.04.2018

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
14,73
-2,0
Silke Ebering (1970)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Mönchengladbach
29.06.2018
2
15,54
-1,7
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Mönchengladbach
29.06.2018

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
86,09
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Ellwangen
19.05.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,46
LG Freiberg a.N.
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
1,35
TSV Rottweil
Engen
21.04.2018
3
1,30
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
4
1,30
Silke Ebering (1970)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
5
1,23
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018

Weitsprung

1
4,42
+0,6
Silke Ebering (1970)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
2
4,39
+0,3
TSV Rottweil
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
3
4,06
+0,6
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
12,92
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
10,94
LG Rems-Welland
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
3
10,39
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Eislingen
22.07.2018
4
10,20
TV Oberhaugstett
Niefern-Öschelbronn
14.04.2018
5
8,71
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
14.07.2018
6
8,71
Unterländer LG
Flein
08.09.2018
7
8,69
Silke Ebering (1970)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
8
8,03
Helga Walter (1973)
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
29.04.2018
9
7,70
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
10
7,50
Annette Zobel (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
21.04.2018
11
7,48
TSV Rottweil
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2018
12
7,21
Doris Bauer (1971)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
21.04.2018
13
5,84
LG Filder
Pinache
17.06.2018

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
38,65
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
38,64
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Mönchengladbach
01.07.2018
3
37,53
LG Rems-Welland
Essingen
08.07.2018
4
36,46
TV Oberhaugstett
Leinfelden
21.04.2018
5
24,73
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
29.09.2018

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
42,56
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
17.03.2018
2
25,78
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Zella-Mehlis
04.08.2018
3
21,11
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
29.09.2018

Speerwurf 600 g

1
30,81
Silke Ebering (1970)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
06.05.2018
2
25,78
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
3
25,33
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Eislingen
22.07.2018
4
18,97
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
29.09.2018

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
9,74
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Zella-Mehlis
04.08.2018
2
8,51
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
29.09.2018

5-Kampf

1
3.076
Silke Ebering (1970)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
14,57(-0,2)-4,42(+0,6)-8,61-1,30-2:53,55
2
2.962
TSV Rottweil
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
15,15(-0,6)-4,41(+2,3)-7,10-1,33-2:49,01
3
2.614
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Zell-Mehlis
14.07.2018
14,86(-0,6)-4,03(+3,3)-7,70-1,30-3:16,86

7-Kampf

1
3.724
Silke Ebering (1970)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Bernhausen
05.05.2018
19,96(+1,4)-1,28-8,69/29,86(+2,4)-4,22(+0,9)-30,81-3:03,70

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.885
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Zella-Mehlis
04.08.2018
25,78-9,84-33,65-19,48-9,74
2
2.333
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
29.09.2018
21,11-8,47-24,73-18,97-8,51