WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M35

100 m

1
12,04
-0,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Lahr
28.04.2018
2
12,38
+0,9
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
07.09.2018
3
12,55
+0,5
TV Sulz
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
4
12,75
+1,1
Magnus Bauer (1983)
SGV Murr
Ludwigsburg
28.04.2018
5
12,77
+0,0
TSG Münsingen
Nürtingen
13.07.2018
6
12,78
-1,1
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
28.04.2018
7
13,07
+0,0
Thorben Heyd (1983)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2018

200 m

1
25,75
+0,5
TV Plochingen
Emmendingen
10.06.2018
2
26,11
+0,0
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
10.05.2018
3
26,77
+0,0
Thorben Heyd (1983)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2018

400 m

1
54,26
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
14.07.2018
2
56,18
Magnus Bauer (1983)
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
3
62,48
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
10.05.2018

800 m

1
2:07,67
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Horb
11.07.2018
2
2:13,25
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Warstein
21.07.2018
3
2:13,87
TSV Erbach
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
4
2:22,58
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
10.05.2018
5
2:33,27
Rene Denhof (1983)
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
09.09.2018

1.000 m

1
2:39,79
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
2
2:53,43
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
13.05.2018
3
3:08,56
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
10.05.2018

1.500 m

1
4:06,89
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tübingen
16.06.2018
2
4:33,97
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Ellwangen
19.05.2018
3
4:39,31
Ruben Niemann (1981)
LSG Aalen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
4
4:39,6
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
5
4:46,21
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
6
4:51,65
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
7
4:58,6
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018
8
5:05,90
TSV Meßstetten
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
9
5:16,56
Rene Denhof (1983)
TSV Rottweil
Fischbach
10.08.2018
10
6:03,2
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018

3.000 m

1
9:30,15
TF Feuerbach
Köngen
18.07.2018
2
9:33,30
Triathlon Team Göppingen
Ulm
09.06.2018
3
9:38,02
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Waiblingen
21.07.2018
4
9:47,5
TV Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
5
10:21,2
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
6
10:25,8
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
7
11:06,00
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
10.05.2018
8
11:23,01
Rene Denhof (1983)
TSV Rottweil
Fischbach
27.07.2018
9
12:34,3
TSV Neuenstadt
Flein
18.07.2018

5.000 m

1
15:51,16
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiburg
21.04.2018
2
16:27,82
TF Feuerbach
Plochingen
07.09.2018
3
17:01,71
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Calw
28.06.2018
4
17:11,79
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
5
17:48,73
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
6
17:48,84
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
28.06.2018
7
18:28,63
TSV Meßstetten
Albstadt
04.05.2018
8
19:41,52
Timo Giese (1980)
TSV Ensingen
Besigheim
25.07.2018
9
20:13,55
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Horb
11.07.2018

10.000 m

1
33:09,85
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
2
36:38,6
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
3
37:42,1
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim
22.03.2018
4
38:10,81
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Flein
08.09.2018
5
39:23,33
TSV Meßstetten
Winterlingen
13.05.2018

10 km Straße

1
33:00
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Calw
17.03.2018
2
33:54
TSG Ehingen
Ehingen
02.09.2018
3
34:00
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
4
34:26
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2018
5
34:53
LG Welfen
Bad Krozingen
29.09.2018
6
35:16
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
28.07.2018
7
35:51
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2018
8
36:16
TSG Ehingen
Ehingen
02.09.2018
9
37:02
SV Oberkollbach
Hambrücken
12.08.2018
10
37:11
Jörg Stein (1981)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
11
37:13
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Mössingen
05.05.2018
12
37:39
Andreas Rath (1981)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Tübingen
16.06.2018
13
38:15
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2018
14
38:37
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
16.06.2018
15
38:38
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ehingen
02.09.2018

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:02:42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
40:12 M. Synofzik 1979, 40:51 J. Stuhlinger 1956, 41:39 W. Schleicher 1958
Tübingen
16.06.2018
2
2:17:25
LG Steinlach-Zollern
44:37 C. Munzinger 1982, 45:57 H. Fröhlich 1965, 46:51 S. Fecker 1961
Tübingen
16.09.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:10:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Valencia/ESP
24.03.2018
2
1:12:00
TF Feuerbach
Kandel
11.03.2018
3
1:17:17
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
4
1:18:37
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Kandel
11.03.2018
5
1:19:35
Happy Tri-Team Gundelsheim
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
6
1:20:36
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Rheinzabern
31.03.2018
7
1:21:07
LG Filder
Kandel
11.03.2018
8
1:21:45
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
11.03.2018
9
1:22:52
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
17.03.2018
10
1:24:05
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bad Waldsee
12.05.2018
11
1:25:11
Arsim Bajrami (1979)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
12
1:30:04
TSV Meßstetten
Freiburg
08.04.2018
13
1:35:09
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Überlingen
01.05.2018
14
1:39:03
TSV Neuenstadt
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
15
1:40:32
TSV Neuenstadt
Niedernhall
09.09.2018

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:55:03
TSV Neuenstadt
1:35:28 H. Reuling 1970, 1:39:03 M. Fielder 1982, 1:40:32 A. Fiedler 1979
Niedernhall
09.09.2018

Marathon

1
2:33:44
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Kandel
11.03.2018
2
2:49:04
SV Oberkollbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
3
2:50:16
Jürgen Holl (1980)
Unterländer LG
Paris
08.04.2018
4
2:55:10
SV Oberkollbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
5
2:55:30
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
08.04.2018
6
2:59:15
LG Filder
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
7
3:01:58
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Ulm
23.09.2018
8
3:19:55
TSV Meßstetten
Hamburg
29.04.2018
9
3:44:10
SV Oberkollbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
10
3:46:29
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stockholm/SWE
02.06.2018

110 m Hürden 0,991 m

1
15,46
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
2
18,24
+1,4
TV Sulz
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Lahr
28.04.2018
2
1,60
Thorben Heyd (1983)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Musberg
17.07.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
4,30
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
2
2,85
TV Sulz
Fischbach
03.08.2018

Weitsprung

1
6,64
+1,9
LG Neckar-Enz
Rheinau
01.07.2018
2
6,14
+0,2
TSG Münsingen
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
3
5,84
+0,5
TSV Geislingen
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
4
5,03
-0,1
Thorben Heyd (1983)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Riederich
04.07.2018
5
4,95
+0,7
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

Dreisprung

1
12,08
+0,5
TSG Münsingen
Albstadt
04.05.2018

Kugelstoß 7,26 kg

1
12,67
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
2
12,01
LG Neckar-Enz
Lahr
28.04.2018
3
11,53
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
4
11,26
LG Sigmaringen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
5
11,17
LG Oberschwaben
Altshausen
07.04.2018
6
10,25
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
7
9,16
FSV Schwenningen
Schwenningen
12.05.2018
8
8,87
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
21.04.2018
9
8,60
LG Rems-Welland
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018

Diskuswurf 2 kg

1
52,57
Peter Huber (1981)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
06.05.2018
2
36,72
LG Neckar-Enz
Weingarten
15.07.2018
3
35,25
LG Staufen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
4
35,17
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
5
31,16
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
6
30,37
LG Sigmaringen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
7
25,85
LG Rems-Welland
Baunatal
22.09.2018
8
22,94
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
21.04.2018

Hammerwurf 7,26 kg

1
52,76
Peter Huber (1981)
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
08.07.2018
2
28,89
LG Staufen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
3
23,26
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

Speerwurf 800 g

1
54,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
03.06.2018
2
37,19
LG Brenztal
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
3
34,09
Andreas Hund (1979)
LG Welfen
Wangen im Allgäu
06.05.2018
4
32,54
LG Staufen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
5
31,08
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
21.04.2018

Gewichtwurf 15,88 kg

1
10,27
LG Staufen
Igersheim
29.09.2018

10-Kampf

1
6.825
LG Neckar-Enz
Bernhausen
02.06.2018
12,12(-0,8)-6,49(+0,5)-11,71-1,83-54,77/15,46(+1,3)-35,66-4,30-54,10-4:46,21

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
2.296
LG Staufen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
28,89-10,92-34,63-32,54-10,27