WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Senioren M75

100 m

1
14,40
+0,0
Fritz Reichle (1942)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Emmendingen
10.06.2018
2
15,56
-0,6
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Baunatal
22.09.2018
3
15,91
+1,7
LG Strohgäu
Flein
18.08.2018
4
16,92
-0,5
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Baunatal
22.09.2018

200 m

1
30,52
-0,2
Fritz Reichle (1942)
LG Tuttlingen-Fridingen
Löffingen
23.06.2018
2
31,89
+1,2
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Flein
08.09.2018
3
34,27
+1,1
LG Strohgäu
Flein
18.08.2018

400 m

1
75,24
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
83,51
LG Strohgäu
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

1.000 m

1
4:00,46
LG Welfen
Fischbach
03.08.2018

1.500 m

1
6:26,44
LG Welfen
Fischbach
10.08.2018
2
8:00,29
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

10 km Straße

1
56:20
SV Auingen
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
2
59:00
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2018
3
59:06
Otto Müller (1943)
TSV Talheim
Schw. Hall
06.01.2018
4
1:01:13
DJK Göppingen
Rechberghausen
28.07.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:56:22
Otto Müller (1943)
TSV Talheim
New York/USA
18.03.2018
2
2:00:42
Erich Linke (1940)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Hannover
08.04.2018
3
2:03:21
Hubert Mohs (1939)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Stuttgart
24.06.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,33
LG Neckar-Enz
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018

Stabhochsprung

1
2,60
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Renningen
01.05.2018

Weitsprung

1
3,86
+0,6
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
2
3,47
+0,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Mönchengladbach
31.05.2018
3
2,90
+0,2
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Baunatal
22.09.2018

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
11,54
Manfred Ebach (1940)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Eutingen
14.07.2018
2
11,31
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Mönchengladbach
29.06.2018
3
11,18
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
4
10,93
LG Neckar-Enz
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
5
10,36
TSV Münchingen
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
6
10,14
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr an der Murr
16.06.2018
7
9,26
Bruno Werner (1940)
TSV Laupheim
Vöhringen
10.05.2018
8
9,26
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
9
7,30
TSG Balingen
Ostdorf
28.04.2018
10
7,20
SV Vaihingen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
11
6,78
TV Mühlacker
Schützingen
23.09.2018
12
6,22
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
29.09.2018

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
33,79
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Flein
08.09.2018
2
32,65
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Löffingen
14.04.2018
3
29,70
TSV Münchingen
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
4
28,18
Manfred Ebach (1940)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Flein
18.08.2018
5
27,49
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
29.09.2018
6
25,47
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
7
25,08
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
8
18,94
SV Vaihingen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
9
18,69
TSG Balingen
Geislingen
23.09.2018
10
13,69
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
29.09.2018

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
45,78
SpVgg Satteldorf
Erfurt
04.03.2018
2
30,72
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
3
27,18
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
29.09.2018
4
25,46
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Igersheim
29.09.2018
5
19,57
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
29.09.2018
6
18,32
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
7
16,11
SV Vaihingen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
8
15,87
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
29.09.2018

Speerwurf 500 g

1
35,53
LG Neckar-Enz
Mönchengladbach
31.05.2018
2
32,77
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Mönchengladbach
29.06.2018
3
30,70
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Mönchengladbach
29.06.2018
4
25,71
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Ostdorf
29.06.2018
5
24,92
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Neckarsulm
08.04.2018
6
23,95
SV Vaihingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
7
19,64
TSG Balingen
Aulendorf
04.08.2018
8
11,99
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
29.09.2018

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
12,98
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zella-Mehlis
05.08.2018
2
10,12
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Igersheim
29.09.2018
3
10,11
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
29.09.2018
4
6,86
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
29.09.2018
5
6,59
SV Vaihingen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
6
6,45
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
7
5,49
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
29.09.2018

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.555
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zella-Mehlis
05.08.2018
30,08-9,75-28,05-31,12-12,98
2
3.274
LG Neckar-Enz
Igersheim
29.09.2018
27,18-9,68-27,49-31,89-10,11
3
3.076
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Igersheim
29.09.2018
25,46-10,97-21,07-29,05-10,12
4
2.271
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
18,32-8,36-22,20-22,94-6,45
5
2.043
SV Vaihingen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
16,11-7,20-18,94-23,29-6,59
6
1.778
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
29.09.2018
15,87-7,05-17,96-18,08-5,49
7
1.622
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
29.09.2018
19,57-6,22-13,69-11,99-6,86