WLV - Bestenliste 2018

Stand: 18.07.2019

Seniorinnen W50

100 m

1
15,05
-0,7
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018
2
15,08
-1,1
Ulrike Steko (1967)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
22.04.2018
3
15,32
+1,5
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
4
16,44
+1,1
TV Straßdorf
Pforzheim
13.05.2018
5
17,12
+1,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

200 m

1
35,31
+1,8
TV Straßdorf
Pforzheim
13.05.2018
2
36,46
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

400 m

1
78,40
Ilona Fenske (1968)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

800 m

1
2:47,75
TSG Ehingen
Pfungstadt
09.06.2018
2
3:31,06
SGV Murr
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2018

1.500 m

1
5:34,30
TSG Ehingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
6:17,2
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
12.06.2018

3.000 m

1
13:15,2
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018
2
13:33,6
SC Neubulach
Calw-Stammheim
19.06.2018
3
14:15,9
Unterländer LG
Flein
18.07.2018

5.000 m

1
20:17,01
TSG Ehingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
23:27,17
Marion Weber (1968)
TV Plochingen
Plochingen
07.09.2018
3
23:47,89
Laura Rembold (1968)
LG Brenztal
Burgau
22.08.2018

10.000 m

1
42:04,63
TSG Ehingen
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018
2
48:09,04
VfL Ostelsheim
Pliezhausen
12.05.2018

10 km Straße

1
39:03
LG Esslingen
Bad Krotzingen
29.09.2018
2
40:29
TSG Ehingen
Ehingen
02.09.2018
3
44:30
Rose Zdebik (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Ehingen
02.09.2018
4
44:57
TSG Backnang
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2018
5
44:59
Skizunft Bad Herrenalb
Calw
17.03.2018
6
45:03
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
7
45:23
VfL Ostelsheim
Calw
17.03.2018
8
45:49
Unterländer LG
Rheinzabern
11.02.2018
9
45:50
Lauftreff Altburg
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
10
46:54
SV Birkenhard
Tübingen
16.06.2018
11
48:06
SC Neubulach
Calw
17.03.2018
12
52:24
Heidrun Claus (1967)
VfL Freudenstadt
Kiebingen
24.03.2018
13
53:14
Helga Zöller (1965)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Wendlingen
03.08.2018
14
1:02:45
Ute Fröhlich (1964)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Tübingen
16.09.2018

Halbmarathon

1
1:27:53
LG Esslingen
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
2
1:32:10
TSG Ehingen
Niedernhall
09.09.2018
3
1:37:06
Rose Zdebik (1967)
TSG Ehingen
Kandel
11.03.2018
4
1:46:03
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
06.05.2018
5
1:51:19
Katrin Kummer (1967)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
6
1:56:51
Elke Hitzker (1965)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
24.06.2018
7
1:59:44
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dresden
29.04.2018
8
2:00:41
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
06.05.2018

Marathon

1
3:35:31
SV Winnenden
Berlin
16.09.2018
2
3:42:13
Gaby Schmidt (1967)
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
3
3:52:04
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
4
3:54:24
Katrin Kummer (1967)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
16.09.2018
5
4:01:39
Jutta Marder (1965)
TF Feuerbach
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018
6
4:12:01
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
04.03.2018
7
4:26:03
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Berlin
16.09.2018
8
4:26:35
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Kandel
11.03.2018

Marathon Mannschaft

1
11:36:05
TF Feuerbach
3:42:13 G. Schmidt 1967, 3:52:04 B. Hilsenbeck 1967, 4:01:48 J. Marder 1965
Düsseldorf
29.04.2018

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
13,85
+1,9
VfL Winterbach
Mönchengladbach
29.06.2018
2
17,67
+1,6
SSV Ulm 1846
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
53,32
VfL Winterbach
Mönchengladbach
30.06.2018

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
27:56,71
TSG Esslingen
Bühlertal
22.09.2018

Hochsprung

1
1,52
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
2
1,18
SGV Murr
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2018

Weitsprung

1
4,29
-0,6
VfL Winterbach
Kernen - Rommelshausen
16.05.2018
2
3,93
+0,6
SGV Murr
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
3
3,71
-0,8
Ulrike Steko (1967)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
22.04.2018

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,31
LG Calw
Calw
28.06.2018
2
9,21
LG Filder
Pinache
17.06.2018
3
9,12
SGV Murr
Flein
18.08.2018
4
9,02
Unterländer LG
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
5
8,45
TSV Schwieberdingen
Schwieberdingen
21.07.2018
6
8,34
TV Straßdorf
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
7
8,24
Sigrid Barlak (1966)
TG Biberach
Riedlingen
10.05.2018
8
7,93
Andrea Loritz (1966)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
9
7,61
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützingen
23.09.2018
10
7,38
LG Kappelberg
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
11
5,23
Ilona Fenske (1968)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützingen
23.09.2018

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
27,03
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
2
26,53
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Konstanz
12.05.2018
3
22,74
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
4
21,83
LG Kappelberg
Stuttgart
14.07.2018
5
19,15
Andrea Loritz (1966)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Stuttgart
02.06.2018
6
18,76
Sigrid Barlak (1966)
TG Biberach
Stuttgart
02.06.2018

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
48,85
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
07.07.2018
2
37,87
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Waiblingen
07.07.2018

Speerwurf 500 g

1
32,81
VfL Winterbach
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
2
22,84
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
31.05.2018
3
21,32
TV Straßdorf
Stuttgart
03.06.2018
4
19,33
Andrea Loritz (1966)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Stuttgart
03.06.2018

5-Kampf

1
2.627
SGV Murr
Nieder-Olm
29.09.2018
15,45(-0,7)-3,74(-1,5)-8,92-1,18-3:31,06