WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

Senioren M80

100 m

1
16,77
+0,8
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Esslingen
Venedig/ITA
07.09.2019
2
19,34
+0,8
TSV Urach
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2019
3
20,12
-2,3
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Edenkoben
08.06.2019

200 m

1
38,97
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
2
45,97
+0,7
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2019

400 m

1
92,63
VfL Waiblingen
Buckenberg
30.06.2019
2
97,47
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Esslingen
Flein
12.10.2019
3
116,58
TSV Urach
Winnenden
14.09.2019

800 m

1
3:27,25
VfL Waiblingen
Jesolo/ITA
13.09.2019

1.000 m

1
4:42,84
VfL Waiblingen
Heidelberg
10.06.2019

1.500 m

1
10:03,54
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Esslingen
Venedig/ITA
08.09.2019

3.000 m

1
17:50,09
VfL Waiblingen
Murr
22.06.2019

Halbmarathon

1
2:11:03
Hubert Mohs (1939)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Stuttgart
26.05.2019

Marathon

1
4:57:35
Hubert Mohs (1939)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Ulm
29.09.2019

80 m Hürden 0,686 m

1
18,71
-4,0
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Esslingen
Venedig/ITA
08.09.2019
2
19,86
+0,0
TSV Urach
Leinefelde-Worbis
12.07.2019

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
42:03,3
TSG Esslingen
Gengenbach
11.07.2019

5 km Straßengehen

1
43:59
TSG Esslingen
Niederaichbach
22.06.2019

Hochsprung

1
1,21
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Esslingen
Venedig/ITA
07.09.2019
2
1,10
Horst Herrler (1938)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
3
1,10
TSV Urach
Winnenden
14.09.2019
4
1,00
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Geislingen
22.09.2019

Stabhochsprung

1
2,30
TSV Urach
Renningen
01.05.2019
2
1,60
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Esslingen
Venedig/ITA
08.09.2019

Weitsprung

1
3,59
-1,0
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Flein
07.09.2019
2
3,31
+0,8
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
3
3,27
+0,0
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Esslingen
Venedig/ITA
07.09.2019
4
2,90
+1,3
TSV Urach
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2019
5
2,68
+1,9
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2019

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,95
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Leinefelde-Worbis
12.07.2019
2
10,73
TSV Münchingen
Igersheim
05.10.2019
3
9,24
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
22.09.2019
4
8,45
VfL Herrenberg
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
5
8,33
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
06.04.2019
6
8,16
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
7
8,09
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Edenkoben
08.06.2019
8
7,81
TSV Urach
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2019
9
7,54
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
10
7,52
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Esslingen
Venedig/ITA
07.09.2019

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
26,56
TSV Münchingen
Igersheim
05.10.2019
2
26,31
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
19.05.2019
3
23,67
Rolf Raisch (1935)
TG Nürtingen
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
4
23,37
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
06.04.2019
5
23,36
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
6
22,44
TSV Urach
Igersheim
05.10.2019
7
21,00
Horst Herrler (1938)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
8
18,85
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Esslingen
Venedig/ITA
08.09.2019
9
18,75
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Winnenden
14.09.2019
10
15,89
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Geislingen
22.09.2019
11
13,04
VfL Herrenberg
Murr
30.03.2019

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
26,57
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Eningen
17.05.2019
2
25,25
TSV Münchingen
Igersheim
05.10.2019
3
25,03
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
20.06.2019
4
24,00
TSV Urach
Igersheim
05.10.2019
5
20,70
Rolf Raisch (1935)
TG Nürtingen
Oßweil
18.05.2019

Speerwurf 400 g

1
25,05
VfL Herrenberg
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
2
24,64
TSV Münchingen
Igersheim
05.10.2019
3
22,98
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Edenkoben
08.06.2019
4
22,18
TSV Urach
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
5
16,40
TV Weilstetten
Ehingen
06.09.2019
6
15,51
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Löffingen
30.06.2019
7
15,32
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Esslingen
Flein
13.10.2019
8
14,44
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
05.10.2019

Gewichtwurf 5,45 kg

1
10,21
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Zella-Mehlis
10.08.2019
2
9,83
TSV Münchingen
Igersheim
05.10.2019
3
9,46
TSV Urach
Igersheim
05.10.2019
4
7,89
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
05.10.2019

5-Kampf

1
1.562
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Nieder-Olm
28.09.2019
2,68(+1,9)-20,34-45,97(+0,7)-17,15-aufg.

10-Kampf

1
5.275
Manfred Zick (1938)
LG Esslingen
Venedig/ITA
07.09.2019
16,77(+0,8)-3,27(+0,0)-7,52-1,21-102,10/18,71(-4,0)-18,85-1,60-14,44-10:03,54

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.453
TSV Münchingen
Igersheim
05.10.2019
25,25-10,73-26,56-24,64-9,83
2
2.853
TSV Urach
Igersheim
05.10.2019
24,00-7,64-22,44-21,05-9,46
3
2.476
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
05.10.2019
23,68-7,78-20,45-14,44-7,89
4
2.445
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Caorle/ITA
13.09.2019
26,34-7,38-13,85-13,43-10,15