WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

Seniorinnen W35

100 m

1
12,88
-0,3
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Walldorf
13.07.2019
2
13,72
+0,1
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Zella-Mehlis
15.06.2019
3
13,74
+1,2
LG Teck
Riederich
03.07.2019
4
15,04
+0,5
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
5
15,27
+0,5
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
6
16,00
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019

200 m

1
27,40
+0,0
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
2
32,90
-0,5
Unterländer LG
Flein
07.09.2019

400 m

1
70,00
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
2
77,73
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019

800 m

1
2:50,45
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Zella-Mehlis
15.06.2019

1.500 m

1
6:00,69
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.10.2019
2
6:28,1
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
26.06.2019
3
6:35,66
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.10.2019

3.000 m

1
11:21,9
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Flein
03.07.2019
2
11:34,10
Birgit Sommer (1980)
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
12.05.2019
3
13:24,3
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
03.07.2019
4
13:55,5
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.07.2019

5.000 m

1
18:28,12
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Augsburg
13.07.2019
2
20:10,95
Sophia Scheck (1984)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Bietigheim
17.07.2019

10 km Straße

1
37:25
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rot
08.09.2019
2
39:42
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Rheinzabern
15.12.2019
3
43:06
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
13.07.2019
4
45:30
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Rechberghausen
27.07.2019
5
46:00
TSV Neuenstadt
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2019
6
46:31
LG Calw
Calw
23.03.2019
7
48:57
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
23.03.2019

Halbmarathon

1
1:22:23
Verena Cerna (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
13.09.2019
2
1:27:36
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Köln
13.10.2019
3
1:29:25
TF Feuerbach
Karlsruhe
22.09.2019
4
1:33:02
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
26.05.2019
5
1:38:37
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Stuttgart
26.05.2019
6
1:39:26
TSV Neuenstadt
Freiburg
07.04.2019
7
1:45:27
SV Oberkollbach
Hannover
07.04.2019
8
1:50:46
Jenny Volz (1984)
1. FC Egenhausen
Karlsruhe
22.09.2019
9
1:53:14
Simone Dach (1984)
TF Feuerbach
Stuttgart
26.05.2019
10
1:56:38
SV Oberkollbach
Kandel
10.03.2019

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
5:36:18
TSV Neuenstadt
1:40:11 C. Soukup 1983, 1:56:28 S. Zimmermann 1987, 1:59:39 E. Eheim 1961
Karlsruhe
22.09.2019

Marathon

1
3:15:32
Sara Stark (1982)
TSV Talheim
Frankfurt
27.10.2019
2
3:46:34
SV Oberkollbach
Prag/CZ
05.05.2019
3
4:02:13
Simone Dach (1984)
TF Feuerbach
London/GBR
28.04.2019

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
16,11
-0,7
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Leinefelde-Worbis
12.07.2019
2
19,86
+0,0
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.10.2019
3
21,36
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.10.2019

Hochsprung

1
1,53
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Leinefelde-Worbis
13.07.2019
2
1,45
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
3
1,44
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Heidelberg
10.06.2019
4
1,25
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019

Stabhochsprung

1
2,42
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
09.05.2019
2
1,90
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.10.2019

Weitsprung

1
5,62
+1,1
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
2
4,88
+1,9
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Wetzlar
16.06.2019
3
4,37
+0,0
LG Teck
Ulm
19.05.2019
4
4,19
+0,0
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
5
4,06
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Flein
07.09.2019
6
3,96
+0,6
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
27.04.2019
7
3,95
+0,4
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
05.07.2019

Dreisprung

1
11,88
+0,1
Rebecca Dürr (1982)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eppingen
08.06.2019
2
10,41
-1,2
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Leinefelde-Worbis
14.07.2019

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
11,43
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Zella-Mehlis
15.06.2019
2
10,82
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
08.09.2019
3
9,48
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
4
8,40
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
26.06.2019
5
8,18
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
6
8,04
LG Teck
Ulm
19.05.2019

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
33,55
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
2
30,32
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Bietigheim
17.07.2019
3
25,99
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
26.06.2019
4
22,53
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Winnenden
15.09.2019
5
19,62
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.10.2019
6
19,34
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.10.2019

Speerwurf 600 g

1
34,96
TV Weilstetten
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
2
30,39
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Berlin
09.06.2019
3
28,10
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.10.2019
4
25,92
Sandra Rapp (1982)
MTV Stuttgart
Renningen
01.05.2019
5
22,51
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
26.06.2019
6
20,95
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.10.2019

5-Kampf

1
3.129
Gunild Kreb (1981)
VfL Winterbach
Zella-Mehlis
15.06.2019
13,72(+0,1)-5,00(+2,2)-11,43-1,51-2:50,45

10-Kampf

1
4.228
Sabine Trudel (1981)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
15,04(+0,5)-4,19(+0,0)-9,48-1,45-70,00/19,86(+0,0)-19,34-1,90-28,10-6:00,69
2
3.183
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
05.10.2019
16,00(+0,5)-3,81(+0,0)-8,18-1,25-77,73/21,36(+0,0)-19,62-2,20-20,95-6:35,66