WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

Senioren M70

100 m

1
15,96
-1,1
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Flein
12.10.2019
2
16,30
+0,3
Alois Teufel (1949)
LG Filder
Nürtingen
05.07.2019
3
16,63
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Murr
22.06.2019
4
16,77
+0,0
Günther Kurz (1948)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr
22.06.2019
5
17,16
+1,3
Ernst Wolf (1948)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.05.2019
6
17,60
+0,0
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr
22.06.2019
7
18,17
+0,3
TSV Frickenhausen
Nürtingen
05.07.2019

200 m

1
31,90
-0,3
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Winnenden
14.09.2019
2
35,51
-2,3
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Zella-Mehlis
15.06.2019

400 m

1
69,93
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
09.08.2019

800 m

1
3:13,32
VfL Waiblingen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019

1.500 m

1
6:12,81
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Winnenden
14.09.2019
2
7:31,98
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Zella-Mehlis
15.06.2019

3.000 m

1
13:34,19
Ernst Wolf (1948)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.05.2019
2
14:05,79
VfL Waiblingen
Murr
22.06.2019
3
14:52,80
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Neckarsulm
22.09.2019

5.000 m

1
22:19,85
TSV Frickenhausen
Helmsheim
25.05.2019

10.000 m

1
48:35,82
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Essen
08.06.2019

10 km Straße

1
41:11
Hubert Weber (1949)
LG Welfen
Bad Waldsee
11.05.2019
2
46:40
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Lörrach
24.03.2019
3
46:59
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Rheinzabern
15.12.2019
4
47:20
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Siegburg
15.09.2019
5
48:30
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw
23.03.2019
6
48:53
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
18.05.2019
7
49:17
Ernst Wolf (1948)
LAC Essingen
Mössingen
18.05.2019
8
50:45
Otto Frey (1946)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Öpfingen
20.04.2019
9
54:00
MTV Stuttgart
Rechberghausen
27.07.2019
10
55:25
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2019
11
58:37
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mössingen
18.05.2019
12
59:00
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
15.09.2019
13
1:15:33
Lauftreff Altburg
Rheinzabern
15.12.2019

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:35:08
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
47:38 A. Gross 1949, 48:53 W. Johnen 1945, 58:37 H. Bewernick 1946
Mössingen
18.05.2019

Halbmarathon

1
1:28:21
Hubert Weber (1949)
LG Welfen
Freiburg
07.04.2019
2
1:38:24
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Karlsruhe
22.09.2019
3
1:40:58
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Freiburg
07.04.2019
4
1:47:22
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Stuttgart
26.05.2019
5
1:52:04
Günter Krehl (1948)
VfL Ostelsheim
Maximiliansau
06.04.2019
6
1:57:55
Gerhard Merz (1947)
LG Neckar-Enz
Freiburg
07.04.2019
7
1:59:40
Otto Frey (1946)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Heidenheim
02.06.2019
8
1:59:49
TSV Riedlingen
Freiburg
07.04.2019
9
2:16:50
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
08.12.2019
10
2:23:30
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
02.06.2019

Marathon

1
3:30:10
Alfred Gross (1949)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Düsseldorf
28.04.2019
2
3:38:22
Günter Gerke (1948)
LG Neckar-Enz
Frankfurt
27.10.2019
3
4:00:09
Michael Piske (1949)
TSV Kuppingen
Berlin
29.09.2019
4
4:01:43
Walter Johnen (1945)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Bräunlingen
15.10.2019

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
15,35
-0,2
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
09.08.2019

300 m Hürden 0,686 m

1
54,75
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Leinefelde-Worbis
13.07.2019

Hochsprung

1
1,36
LSG Aalen
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
2
1,18
KSG Gerlingen
Helmsheim
25.05.2019

Stabhochsprung

1
3,10
SV Vaihingen
Helmsheim
25.05.2019

Weitsprung

1
3,86
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
2
3,61
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
3
3,49
+0,1
KSG Gerlingen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
13,89
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Hardheim
03.10.2019
2
12,73
Munib Kulovac (1948)
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Bruchsal
26.05.2019
3
11,81
TV Gosheim
Leinefelde-Worbis
13.07.2019
4
11,07
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
5
10,96
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
26.07.2019
6
9,79
LSG Aalen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
7
9,48
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Igersheim
05.10.2019
8
8,93
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Flein
31.08.2019
9
8,92
VfL Sindelfingen
Röthenbach
07.09.2019
10
8,91
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr
22.06.2019
11
8,71
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
26.06.2019
12
8,55
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Bad Boll
01.05.2019
13
8,51
KSG Gerlingen
Igersheim
05.10.2019
14
6,26
Ernst Wolf (1948)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
31.05.2019

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
41,69
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Leinefelde-Worbis
12.07.2019
2
33,80
TV Gosheim
Leinefelde-Worbis
12.07.2019
3
32,54
Otto Hoffmann (1945)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr
22.06.2019
4
26,19
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Zella-Mehlis
15.06.2019
5
25,15
SV Oberteuringen
Oberteuringen
26.06.2019
6
22,42
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Winnenden
14.09.2019
7
18,11
KSG Gerlingen
Igersheim
05.10.2019

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
37,40
Dieter Arnold (1947)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Oßweil
18.05.2019
2
26,23
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Igersheim
19.10.2019
3
16,88
KSG Gerlingen
Igersheim
05.10.2019

Speerwurf 500 g

1
36,05
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Leinefelde-Worbis
12.07.2019
2
34,47
LSG Aalen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
3
33,27
KSG Gerlingen
Igersheim
05.10.2019
4
29,50
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Igersheim
05.10.2019
5
26,41
Peter Beutel (1949)
TS Göppingen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
6
22,76
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Winnenden
14.09.2019

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
12,05
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Igersheim
19.10.2019
2
8,39
KSG Gerlingen
Igersheim
05.10.2019
3
7,40
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Igersheim
05.10.2019

5-Kampf

1
2.927
Adolf Heine (1949)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Winnenden
14.09.2019
3,76(-0,5)-22,76-31,90(-0,3)-22,42-6:12,81

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.597
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Igersheim
19.10.2019
26,23-13,50-40,82-30,52-12,05
2
2.237
KSG Gerlingen
Igersheim
05.10.2019
16,88-8,51-18,11-33,27-8,39
3
2.018
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Igersheim
05.10.2019
o.g.V.-9,48-23,15-29,50-7,40

Wurf 5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
7.177
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
3.043 R. Keller 1942, 2.116 D. Biswurm 1944, 2.018 W. Gutknecht 1949
Igersheim
05.10.2019