WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

Seniorinnen W55

100 m

1
14,92
+0,9
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Flein
07.09.2019
2
15,43
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
3
15,57
+0,0
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
4
16,80
-0,1
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
5
18,18
-1,0
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
12.10.2019

200 m

1
31,94
+0,9
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Leinefelde-Worbis
14.07.2019
2
32,51
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
3
36,08
+0,0
Cena Schili (1961)
TG Biberach
Weingarten
18.05.2019
4
36,15
+0,3
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019

800 m

1
3:03,12
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
26.05.2019

1.500 m

1
6:16,1
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
26.06.2019

3.000 m

1
15:10,5
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.07.2019

10 km Straße

1
43:11
SV Oberkollbach
Hockenheim
01.11.2019
2
45:00
Lauftreff Altburg
Kiebingen
13.04.2019
3
46:10
TSV Crailsheim
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2019
4
46:11
Susanne Heuer (1964)
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
23.03.2019
5
48:55
SV Auingen
Kiebingen
13.04.2019
6
49:14
TSV Kuppingen
Calw
23.03.2019
7
51:07
Pina Conte (1963)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Mössingen
18.05.2019
8
51:45
Petra Kopp (1961)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw
23.03.2019
9
57:14
Unterländer LG
Niedernhall
08.09.2019
10
58:12
Karin Wagner (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Neuhengstett
19.10.2019

Halbmarathon

1
1:28:38
Ute Schneck (1964)
TV Spaichingen
Freiburg
07.04.2019
2
1:40:06
SV Oberkollbach
Karlsruhe
22.09.2019
3
1:42:39
Susanne Heuer (1964)
SV Oberkollbach
Maximiliansau
06.04.2019
4
1:49:26
TSV Kuppingen
Freiburg
07.04.2019
5
1:51:03
Andrea Laub (1961)
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Tübingen
08.12.2019
6
1:59:39
Erika Eheim (1961)
TSV Neuenstadt
Karlsruhe
22.09.2019
7
2:02:43
Sonja Schoch (1962)
Bad Waldseer
Ulm
13.09.2019
8
2:04:45
Sabine Baur (1960)
LAC Degerloch
Tübingen
08.12.2019
9
2:09:13
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
05.05.2019
10
2:12:37
Karin Wagner (1962)
SV Rotfelden
Freiburg
07.04.2019

Marathon

1
3:50:21
LG Neckar-Enz
Hamburg
28.04.2019
2
4:03:54
Andrea Laub (1961)
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Berlin
29.09.2019
3
4:35:15
Pina Conte (1963)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Bräunlingen
15.10.2019
4
5:02:36
Ute Fröhlich (1964)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Berlin
28.09.2019

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
33:01,34
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Türkheim
18.05.2019

10 km Straßengehen

1
1:08:02
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Biberach
27.04.2019

Hochsprung

1
1,25
Cena Schili (1961)
TG Biberach
Ehingen
06.09.2019

Weitsprung

1
3,93
-0,6
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Flein
07.09.2019
2
3,54
+0,0
KSV Hoheneck
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
3
3,47
-0,3
Cena Schili (1961)
TG Biberach
Ehingen
06.09.2019
4
3,08
+1,8
TSV Schwieberdingen
Flein
12.10.2019

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,02
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Leinefelde-Worbis
12.07.2019
2
9,30
Cena Schili (1961)
TG Biberach
Weingarten
18.05.2019
3
8,44
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Winnenden
15.09.2019
4
7,68
VfL Winterbach
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
5
7,47
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
16.06.2019
6
7,34
TSV Schwieberdingen
Winnenden
15.09.2019
7
6,31
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Schützingen
22.09.2019

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
26,69
Brigitte Vogt (1964)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
26.05.2019
2
24,68
Tanja Griebel (1964)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Sigmaringen
03.10.2019
3
23,16
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zella-Mehlis
10.08.2019
4
16,71
TSV Schwieberdingen
Winnenden
15.09.2019

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
40,42
Sylvia Beyer (1962)
VfL Waiblingen
Heidenheim
21.09.2019
2
30,29
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zella-Mehlis
10.08.2019
3
26,72
Monika Hentze (1960)
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
Helmsheim
25.05.2019

Speerwurf 500 g

1
34,38
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
2
17,71
TSV Schwieberdingen
Winnenden
15.09.2019
3
17,28
Monika Hentze (1960)
TSG Maselheim-Sulmingen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
9,97
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zella-Mehlis
10.08.2019

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.559
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Zella-Mehlis
10.08.2019
30,29-9,84-23,16-33,87-9,97