WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

Seniorinnen W40

100 m

1
14,21
+0,0
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Strohgäu
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
2
14,57
+0,3
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Schützingen
22.09.2019
3
14,65
+1,1
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Zella-Mehlis
15.06.2019
4
15,45
+0,0
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Edenkoben
08.06.2019
5
16,38
-2,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Salzburg/AUT
27.06.2019
6
16,57
+1,9
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
31.05.2019
7
20,56
-0,4
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
31.05.2019

200 m

1
29,14
+0,0
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Strohgäu
Bönnigheim
30.05.2019
2
30,04
+0,0
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
18.05.2019
3
32,16
-2,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Salzburg/AUT
28.06.2019
4
33,00
+0,9
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
14.09.2019
5
45,84
+0,4
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
01.06.2019

400 m

1
67,03
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
31.08.2019
2
73,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Salzburg/AUT
28.06.2019
3
77,41
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
30.05.2019
4
110,41
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
30.05.2019

800 m

1
2:22,24
LC Waldachtal
Karlsruhe
18.05.2019
2
2:38,69
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
23.05.2019
3
2:40,56
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Zella-Mehlis
15.06.2019
4
2:48,93
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
19.05.2019
5
3:01,84
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
31.05.2019
6
3:06,94
Yvonne Eisel (1975)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw
23.05.2019
7
3:30,94
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
15.09.2019
8
3:31,25
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
19.05.2019
9
4:40,43
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
31.05.2019

1.500 m

1
5:00,72
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Riederich
03.07.2019
2
5:24,8
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
26.06.2019
3
6:00,09
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
30.05.2019
4
6:17,70
TSG Eislingen
Flein
07.09.2019
5
6:21,3
Yvonne Eisel (1975)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
26.06.2019
6
9:21,04
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
30.05.2019

3.000 m

1
10:47,88
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Erbach
05.07.2019
2
11:38,9
SV Oberkollbach
Calw-Stammheim
03.07.2019
3
13:06,66
TSG Eislingen
Aalen-Unterkochen
27.04.2019
4
13:21,1
Yvonne Eisel (1975)
Lauftreff Altburg
Calw-Stammheim
03.07.2019
5
13:22,80
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
31.05.2019
6
14:27,64
Tanja Ehmann (1979)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
22.09.2019
7
21:08,31
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
31.05.2019

5.000 m

1
19:02,91
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
2
22:38,29
Turnerbund Beinstein
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
3
23:13,72
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
01.06.2019
4
23:36,58
TSG Eislingen
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
5
36:55,73
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
01.06.2019

10.000 m

1
48:40,35
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
02.06.2019
2
1:16:03,14
LG Winterlingen
Sömmerda
02.06.2019

10 km Straße

1
39:27
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Mössingen
18.05.2019
2
41:10
SV Oberkollbach
Calw
23.03.2019
3
43:08
Team Ar Sport
Pleidelsheim
23.03.2019
4
44:00
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2019
5
44:10
Elisa Mayer (1978)
TSV Kiebingen
Kiebingen
13.04.2019
6
44:14
Karin Hormann (1976)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Kiebingen
13.04.2019
7
46:32
Tanja Herr (1979)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kiebingen
13.04.2019
8
48:24
TSG Eislingen
Augsburg
24.03.2019
9
49:21
Stefanie Beck (1979)
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
Süßen
13.07.2019
10
51:48
Sandra Henne (1977)
TG Schömberg
Tuttlingen
31.12.2019
11
52:40
Sonja Bartsch (1975)
SV Oberkollbach
Bad Liebenzell
14.04.2019
12
53:22
Yvonne Eisel (1975)
Lauftreff Altburg
Bad Liebenzell
14.04.2019

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:11:17
SV Oberkollbach
41:10 C. Keppler 1978, 43:56 R. Vielmeier 1961, 46:11 S. Heuer 1964
Calw
23.03.2019
2
2:45:50
LG Steinlach-Zollern
48:47 T. Herr 1979, 54:04 M. Mößner 1957, 1:02:59 K. Boll 1943
Mössingen
18.05.2019

Halbmarathon

1
1:24:44
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Hannover
07.04.2019
2
1:24:45
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Karlsruhe
22.09.2019
3
1:29:31
Team Ar Sport
Heilbronn
05.05.2019
4
1:36:35
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Berlin
07.04.2019
5
1:37:58
Karin Hormann (1976)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Freiburg
07.04.2019
6
1:40:16
LG Winterlingen
Freiburg
07.04.2019
7
1:43:00
Tanja Herr (1979)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
26.05.2019
8
1:46:29
Silke Wegst (1975)
TSV Kusterdingen
Tübingen
08.12.2019

Marathon

1
2:57:21
Katrin Ochs (1977)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
03.03.2019
2
3:31:49
Karin Hormann (1976)
Turn- und Sportverein Hirschau
Hamburg
28.04.2019

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
12,98
+0,8
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
18.05.2019
2
13,10
+0,8
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
18.05.2019
3
15,71
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
4
15,89
+0,2
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
14.09.2019

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
81,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Helmsheim
25.05.2019

Hochsprung

1
1,44
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
18.05.2019
2
1,42
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
3
1,42
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Pforzheim
06.07.2019
4
1,38
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Leinefelde-Worbis
13.07.2019
5
1,35
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Strohgäu
Edenkoben
08.06.2019
6
1,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Weingarten
18.05.2019
7
1,32
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
14.09.2019

Stabhochsprung

1
2,95
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Aalen
26.07.2019
2
2,40
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinefelde-Worbis
14.07.2019

Weitsprung

1
5,22
+1,7
TV 1846 Isny
Venedig/ITA
09.09.2019
2
4,54
-0,3
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Flein
12.10.2019
3
4,42
+0,0
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Strohgäu
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
4
4,36
-1,7
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Aulendorf
27.04.2019
5
4,16
+0,9
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Zella-Mehlis
15.06.2019
6
4,16
+1,7
SSV Ulm 1846
Salzburg/AUT
27.06.2019
7
4,00
+0,1
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
15.09.2019

Dreisprung

1
8,86
-0,8
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
22.05.2019

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
10,40
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Igersheim
19.10.2019
2
10,10
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
18.05.2019
3
9,99
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
4
8,87
Anja Melzer (1977)
LG Teck
Karlsbad
06.04.2019
5
8,84
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Zella-Mehlis
15.06.2019
6
8,77
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
14.09.2019
7
8,54
SSV Ulm 1846
Salzburg/AUT
28.06.2019
8
8,10
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2019
9
7,81
Anja Tognotti (1976)
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Pforzheim
06.07.2019
10
7,72
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
07.07.2019

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
38,63
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Igersheim
19.10.2019
2
25,89
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
06.04.2019
3
23,39
Anja Melzer (1977)
LG Teck
Karlsbad
06.04.2019
4
23,24
LG Sigmaringen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2019
5
21,32
Simone Schwab (1976)
LG Strohgäu
Flein
07.09.2019
6
20,85
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Murr
30.03.2019
7
16,77
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
22.05.2019

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
35,15
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Leinefelde-Worbis
14.07.2019
2
23,51
Erzsebet Gere (1975)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Dischingen
11.05.2019

Speerwurf 600 g

1
36,30
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Igersheim
19.10.2019
2
30,39
Karin Straub (1978)
LG Welfen
Altshausen
06.04.2019
3
27,99
TV 1846 Isny
Weingarten
19.05.2019
4
26,34
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Leinefelde-Worbis
13.07.2019
5
23,26
Anja Melzer (1977)
LG Teck
Karlsbad
06.04.2019
6
22,23
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
7
21,95
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Edenkoben
08.06.2019
8
20,72
SSV Ulm 1846
Salzburg/AUT
27.06.2019

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
12,19
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Igersheim
19.10.2019

5-Kampf

1
2.854
Anja Bornand (1978)
VfL Winterbach
Zella-Mehlis
15.06.2019
14,65(+1,1)-4,16(+0,9)-8,84-1,36-2:40,56

7-Kampf

1
2.855
Karin Maiwald (1977)
Spvgg Germania Schlaitdorf
Schutterwald
14.09.2019
15,89(+0,2)-1,32-8,77/33,00(+0,9)-4,00(+0,1)-19,64-3:30,94

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.461
Birgit Keller (1975)
LG Sigmaringen
Igersheim
19.10.2019
31,67-10,40-38,63-36,30-12,19