WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

Senioren M75

100 m

1
15,58
+0,6
LG Strohgäu
Löffingen
30.06.2019
2
17,21
+0,3
Guenter Baur (1943)
TSV Frickenhausen
Nürtingen
05.07.2019

200 m

1
32,78
+1,4
LG Strohgäu
Löffingen
30.06.2019
2
38,06
+0,0
Guenter Baur (1943)
TSV Frickenhausen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019

800 m

1
3:05,55
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
26.07.2019

1.000 m

1
4:02,82
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
02.08.2019

1.500 m

1
6:24,32
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
09.08.2019

5.000 m

1
25:54,11
Unterländer LG
Leinefelde-Worbis
12.07.2019

10.000 m

1
46:06,89
VfL Ostelsheim
Essen
08.06.2019

10 km Straße

1
45:18
VfL Ostelsheim
Siegburg
15.09.2019
2
54:04
Helmut Simon (1944)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Rechberghausen
27.07.2019
3
56:23
Unterländer LG
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2019
4
58:47
DJK Göppingen
Süßen
13.07.2019
5
1:00:05
Peter Rall (1944)
IGL Reutlingen
Kiebingen
13.04.2019
6
1:00:54
SV Auingen
Mössingen
18.05.2019
7
1:01:24
Otto Müller (1943)
TSV Talheim
Schwäbisch Hall
06.01.2019

Halbmarathon

1
1:37:54
VfL Ostelsheim
Kandel
10.03.2019

Marathon

1
4:43:01
Otto Müller (1943)
TSV Talheim
Berlin
29.09.2019
2
4:46:26
Helmut Simon (1944)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Ulm
13.09.2019

Hochsprung

1
1,32
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Leinefelde-Worbis
13.07.2019

Stabhochsprung

1
2,40
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winterbach
27.09.2019

Weitsprung

1
3,20
+0,0
Guenter Baur (1943)
TSV Frickenhausen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019

Dreisprung

1
7,20
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
2
6,20
+0,0
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
11,16
Manfred Ebach (1940)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
2
11,09
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
3
10,86
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Murr
30.03.2019
4
9,94
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Rottershausen
21.07.2019
5
9,69
TSV Höfingen
Bühlertal
10.07.2019
6
9,64
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Rommelshausen
13.04.2019
7
9,08
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr
22.06.2019
8
8,91
Martin King (1944)
SV Mariazell
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
9
8,46
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
22.09.2019
10
7,75
Dirk Biswurm (1944)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Igersheim
05.10.2019
11
7,64
TSG Balingen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
12
5,83
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
19.10.2019

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
31,13
TSV Höfingen
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
2
30,44
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Halle
02.03.2019
3
27,72
Manfred Ebach (1940)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Igersheim
19.10.2019
4
27,07
Klaus Manz (1941)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Murr
30.03.2019
5
26,16
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Murr
22.06.2019
6
25,75
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Leichlingen
09.11.2019
7
22,20
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Geislingen
22.09.2019
8
20,27
Dirk Biswurm (1944)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Igersheim
05.10.2019
9
20,19
TSG Balingen
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
10
18,70
Martin King (1944)
SV Mariazell
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
11
14,27
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2019

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
45,84
SpVgg Satteldorf
Oßweil
18.05.2019
2
31,04
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Oßweil
18.05.2019
3
28,28
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Oßweil
18.05.2019
4
25,39
TSV Höfingen
Crailsheim
20.06.2019
5
24,96
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Leichlingen
09.11.2019
6
18,43
Dirk Biswurm (1944)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Igersheim
05.10.2019
7
17,01
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
19.10.2019
8
16,16
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
19.10.2019

Speerwurf 500 g

1
37,97
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
2
33,43
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
3
30,79
Udo Häusler (1942)
TSV Dagersheim
Murr
30.03.2019
4
29,92
Manfred Ebach (1940)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Winnenden
15.09.2019
5
23,53
TSV Höfingen
Edenkoben
08.06.2019
6
23,51
Martin King (1944)
SV Mariazell
Ostdorf
28.06.2019
7
23,49
Manfred Hoch (1942)
TSV Bisingen
Sigmaringen
03.10.2019
8
21,01
Dirk Biswurm (1944)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Igersheim
05.10.2019
9
20,12
TSG Balingen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
10
11,39
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
19.10.2019

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
12,25
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Igersheim
05.10.2019
2
10,48
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Leichlingen
09.11.2019
3
8,55
TSV Höfingen
Igersheim
19.10.2019
4
6,47
Dirk Biswurm (1944)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Igersheim
05.10.2019
5
6,18
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
19.10.2019
6
5,61
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
19.10.2019

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.448
Josef Halder (1942)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Zella-Mehlis
10.08.2019
27,27-9,45-30,05-30,82-12,20
2
3.092
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Leichlingen
09.11.2019
24,96-8,81-25,75-31,04-10,48
3
2.703
TSV Höfingen
Igersheim
19.10.2019
22,60-9,16-27,75-21,03-8,55
4
2.116
Dirk Biswurm (1944)
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Igersheim
05.10.2019
18,43-7,75-20,27-21,01-6,47
5
1.806
TSG Balingen
Igersheim
19.10.2019
17,01-6,59-18,33-18,70-5,61
6
1.133
Wolfgang Walz (1943)
TV Oberhaugstett
Igersheim
19.10.2019
15,05-5,76-o.g.V.-11,24-6,18