WLV - Bestenliste 2019

Stand: 27.02.2020

Seniorinnen W45

100 m

1
14,14
+0,0
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Pforzheim
19.05.2019
2
14,31
+0,2
IGL Reutlingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
3
14,41
-2,2
Antje Schulz (1971)
TV Möhringen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
26.07.2019
4
14,96
-2,5
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Salzburg/AUT
27.06.2019
5
15,46
+0,0
TSV Rottweil
Helmsheim
26.05.2019

200 m

1
29,42
+0,0
IGL Reutlingen
Reutlingen
25.05.2019
2
29,81
+0,0
Monika Dörr (1973)
Sportverein Oberderdingen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
3
31,84
+0,0
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Helmsheim
26.05.2019

400 m

1
76,05
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
2
85,16
Anna Eichardt (1973)
LG Winterlingen
Albstadt
21.07.2019

800 m

1
2:51,81
Antje Schulz (1971)
TV Möhringen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
26.07.2019
2
3:10,69
Anna Eichardt (1973)
LG Winterlingen
Albstadt
21.07.2019

1.500 m

1
5:34,03
TV Plochingen
Leinefelde-Worbis
13.07.2019
2
6:09,45
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Salzburg/AUT
28.06.2019
3
6:20,6
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw-Stammheim
08.05.2019
4
6:23,1
SV Rotfelden
Calw-Stammheim
26.06.2019
5
7:20,54
MTV Stuttgart
Helmsheim
25.05.2019

3.000 m

1
12:56,5
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Flein
03.07.2019
2
16:06,74
MTV Stuttgart
Königsbach
06.04.2019

5.000 m

1
19:35,77
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
02.08.2019
2
20:35,32
TV Plochingen
Hechingen
14.09.2019
3
22:19,75
Iris Fischer (1973)
LG Welfen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
02.08.2019

10 km Straße

1
41:19
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Rheinzabern
15.12.2019
2
43:25
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Mössingen
18.05.2019
3
44:20
Skizunft Calmbach
Calw
23.03.2019
4
44:57
TSG Ehingen
Mössingen
18.05.2019
5
46:01
SV Rotfelden
Calw
23.03.2019
6
46:25
Annette Sasse (1971)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw
23.03.2019
7
47:31
Uta Groeper (1973)
TSV Kuppingen
Calw
23.03.2019
8
47:57
SGV Murr
Pleidelsheim
23.03.2019
9
51:34
Tanja Haisch (1974)
SV Oberkollbach
Rheinzabern
15.12.2019
10
54:05
IGL Reutlingen
Kiebingen
13.04.2019
11
54:33
Sabine Unger (1970)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
16.11.2019

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
2:12:19
TSG Ehingen
40:46 V. Ulrich 1968, 44:57 A. Böckheler 1970, 46:36 R. Zdebik 1967
Mössingen
18.05.2019

Halbmarathon

1
1:29:11
Monica Carl (1971)
LG Welfen
Bregenz/AUT
30.09.2019
2
1:32:29
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Bregenz/AUT
06.10.2019
3
1:36:30
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Maximiliansau
06.04.2019
4
1:39:28
TSG Ehingen
Karlsruhe
22.09.2019
5
1:43:26
Eva Bubser (1973)
LG Nagoldtal
Karlsruhe
22.09.2019
6
1:44:02
SV Rotfelden
Hambrücken
18.08.2019
7
1:44:33
Nicole Walter (1970)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn
05.05.2019
8
1:48:15
Ulrike Helmke (1970)
TF Feuerbach
Freiburg
07.04.2019
9
1:48:42
IGL Reutlingen
Tübingen
08.12.2019

Halbmarathon Mannschaft

1
4:50:10
TSG Ehingen
1:29:31 V. Ulrich 1968, 1:39:28 A. Böckheler 1970, 1:41:11 R. Zdebik 1967
Karlsruhe
22.09.2019
2
5:24:12
TF Feuerbach
1:45:39 B. Hilsenbeck 1967, 1:48:15 U. Helmke 1970, 1:50:18 J. Marder 1965
Freiburg
07.04.2019
3
5:24:21
Unterländer LG
1:42:21 C. Durst 1967, 1:44:33 N. Walter 1970, 1:57:27 Y. Tscherwitschke 1969
Heilbronn
05.05.2019

Marathon

1
3:22:26
Pamela Veith (1973)
TSV Kusterdingen
Barcelona/ESP
10.03.2019
2
3:36:23
Eva Bubser (1973)
LG Nagoldtal
Frankfurt
27.10.2019
3
3:42:03
Eichenkreuz Schwaikheim
Heilbronn
05.05.2019
4
3:43:17
Ulrike Helmke (1970)
TF Feuerbach
Frankfurt
27.10.2019
5
3:51:36
SV Rotfelden
Kandel
10.03.2019
6
3:56:04
Qing Lü (1972)
TF Feuerbach
Boston/USA
15.04.2019
7
4:29:36
Tanja Herter (1972)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kandel
10.03.2019

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
15,22
+0,0
Silke Ebering (1970)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
2
16,00
+0,0
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Helmsheim
25.05.2019

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
32:49,3
MTV Stuttgart
Gengenbach
11.07.2019

5 km Straßengehen

1
34:14
MTV Stuttgart
Reichenbach
01.06.2019

Hochsprung

1
1,34
TSV Rottweil
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
2
1,22
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Salzburg/AUT
28.06.2019

Weitsprung

1
4,22
-0,9
TSV Rottweil
Rottweil
15.05.2019
2
4,17
+0,1
Silke Ebering (1970)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
3
4,02
+1,4
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Salzburg/AUT
27.06.2019
4
3,98
-1,1
Antje Schulz (1971)
TV Möhringen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
26.07.2019
5
3,78
-1,6
Annette Lehr (1970)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
29.09.2019
6
3,65
+1,7
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Salzburg/AUT
27.06.2019

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
12,64
Dunja Koch (1973)
TUS Metzingen
Renningen
01.05.2019
2
11,93
TV Oberhaugstett
Salzburg/AUT
28.06.2019
3
10,77
Sabine Fried (1973)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
19.05.2019
4
10,37
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Crailsheim
16.06.2019
5
8,87
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Waiblingen
15.06.2019
6
8,72
Unterländer LG
Crailsheim
07.07.2019
7
7,98
Andrea Höge (1971)
LG Sigmaringen
Biberach
25.05.2019
8
7,82
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
04.05.2019
9
7,22
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Salzburg/AUT
27.06.2019
10
7,17
Antje Schulz (1971)
TV Möhringen
Friedrichshafen - Fischba
26.07.2019
11
7,01
Doris Bauer (1971)
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
06.04.2019

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
38,69
TV Oberhaugstett
Crailsheim
20.06.2019
2
37,43
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Neckarsulm
28.04.2019
3
35,91
Sabine Fried (1973)
LAC Essingen
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
4
33,87
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Helmsheim
25.05.2019
5
23,89
Unterländer LG
Nürtingen
19.05.2019
6
19,00
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
04.05.2019

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
42,71
VfL Waiblingen
Waiblingen
23.03.2019
2
38,27
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Haßloch
06.04.2019
3
28,33
Petra Engel (1973)
LeichtathletikTeam Schurwald
Dischingen
11.05.2019
4
23,73
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
05.10.2019
5
18,25
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
24.05.2019

Speerwurf 600 g

1
32,81
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
20.07.2019
2
28,64
Silke Ebering (1970)
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Helmsheim
26.05.2019
3
25,80
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
05.10.2019
4
24,24
ASC Ulm/Neu-Ulm
Salzburg/AUT
27.06.2019
5
17,51
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
05.10.2019
6
15,57
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
04.05.2019

Gewichtwurf 9,08 kg

1
12,28
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Mutterstadt
05.05.2019
2
7,42
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
05.10.2019

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.325
Renate Ansel (1974)
VfL Sindelfingen
Igersheim
05.10.2019
37,87-8,68-30,84-25,80-11,12
2
2.213
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
05.10.2019
23,73-8,72-20,67-17,51-7,42