WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

Jugend W14

100 m

1
12,79
+0,5
Isabel Paule (2009)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
2
12,80
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
20.05.2023
3
12,94
+0,5
Hannah Zeiler (2009)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
4
13,00
+0,1
Livia Weigle (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
5
13,07
+0,5
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
23.09.2023
6
13,10
+1,9
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
22.07.2023
7
13,11
+1,9
Mia Schuster (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
22.07.2023
8
13,18
+1,1
LG Filder
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
9
13,21
+0,5
Pia Tebbe (2009)
SV Unterjesingen
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
10
13,24
-0,5
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ettlingen
13.05.2023
11
13,28
+0,7
Hannah Lenk (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Tübingen
17.06.2023
12
13,28
-1,2
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
13
13,29
-0,3
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
14
13,30
+1,1
Isabel Walker (2009)
VfL Pfullingen
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
15
13,32
-1,0
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.09.2023
16
13,35
+1,0
MTV Stuttgart
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
17
13,37
+1,3
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
18
13,38
+1,8
Lea Koch (2009)
TV Sulz
Rottweil
17.06.2023
19
13,41
-1,2
MTV Stuttgart
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
20
13,42
-0,1
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
21
13,53
+1,3
Jette Taubert (2009)
LG Limes-Rems
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
22
13,54
-1,4
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
23
13,63
+1,9
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
21.05.2023
24
13,63
+1,0
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Tübingen
17.06.2023
25
13,66
-0,6
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
26
13,67
+1,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
06.05.2023
27
13,67
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
28
13,69
+1,3
Fusako Beyer (2009)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
22.04.2023
29
13,69
+1,0
Lena Thierer (2009)
LG Brenztal
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
30
13,70
+0,0
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023

800 m

1
2:22,25
LG Staufen
Balingen
30.09.2023
2
2:24,67
Lene Neumann (2009)
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Weinstadt
09.06.2023
3
2:26,12
Kesaja Schard (2009)
Unterländer LG
Aichach
17.06.2023
4
2:27,22
Hanna Walter (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aichach
17.06.2023
5
2:30,20
Yolanda Kuhn (2009)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
6
2:30,68
Julia Groß (2009)
TSV Leutenbach
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
7
2:31,14
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
8
2:31,14
TV Rottenburg
Aichach
17.06.2023
9
2:31,14
Johanna Hilt (2009)
TSV Reute
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
10
2:31,38
Mia Schuster (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11
2:31,46
Claudia Narr (2009)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
23.07.2023
12
2:32,36
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
13
2:32,48
Lena Thierer (2009)
LG Brenztal
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
14
2:32,79
Juli Mauch (2009)
TSV Rottweil
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
15
2:32,92
LG Neckar-Enz
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
16
2:33,48
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
17
2:33,85
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
30.09.2023
18
2:34,35
Emma Oßwald (2009)
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
19
2:35,36
Fusako Beyer (2009)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Kernen - Rommelshausen
24.05.2023
20
2:36,58
Kim Weber (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
21
2:36,73
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
22
2:37,45
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
23
2:37,50
Betty Kraus (2009)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
24
2:37,64
Finja Lendler (2009)
Tomerdinger LV
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
25
2:38,03
Leonie Seel (2009)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Calw-Wimberg
13.07.2023
26
2:40,01
Jenny Thiele (2009)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
24.09.2023
27
2:40,12
Hannah Lenk (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
28
2:41,46
Lore Walker (2009)
VfL Pfullingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
29
2:41,55
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
30
2:41,60
Marla Mangold (2009)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
08.07.2023

2.000 m

1
6:55,27
TV Rottenburg
Aichach
18.06.2023
2
7:27,54
Julia Groß (2009)
TSV Leutenbach
Aichach
18.06.2023
3
7:27,61
Kesaja Schard (2009)
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
23.04.2023
4
7:31,42
Zoe Tröster (2009)
TSV Holzelfingen
Aichach
18.06.2023
5
7:38,75
Lena Thierer (2009)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
21.07.2023
6
11:07,37
LG Winterlingen
Winterlingen
18.05.2023

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
12,37
+0,1
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
2
12,37
+0,1
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
3
12,49
+0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
4
12,53
+0,1
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
5
12,65
+1,4
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
6
12,70
+0,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Aichach
17.06.2023
7
12,79
-0,5
Mia Schuster (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Hannover
01.09.2023
8
12,91
-1,4
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
16.09.2023
9
12,96
+1,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
20.05.2023
10
13,20
+0,1
Anna Betzner (2009)
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
11
13,22
-0,5
Jette Taubert (2009)
LG Limes-Rems
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
12
13,26
+0,1
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
13
13,29
-0,6
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
30.09.2023
14
13,33
+1,2
LAC Essingen
Essingen
21.07.2023
15
13,34
+1,4
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
16
13,49
-0,3
Hanna Walter (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
17
13,51
-0,5
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
18
13,56
+1,0
Lena Thierer (2009)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
20.05.2023
19
13,62
+0,0
Livia Weigle (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
20
13,65
+1,2
LG Staufen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
21
13,66
-0,9
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Hannover
01.09.2023
22
13,73
-0,9
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
01.09.2023
23
13,75
-1,7
Juli Mauch (2009)
TSV Rottweil
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
11.08.2023
24
13,86
-0,2
Lena Stoppel (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
25
14,01
-1,4
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
26
14,08
-0,3
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
07.05.2023
27
14,18
+1,7
Kesaja Schard (2009)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
14.05.2023
28
14,18
-1,5
Hannah Lenk (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
29
14,22
-0,5
Lene Hahn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
30
14,22
+0,3
Ulrike Opitz (2009)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,64
SG Dettingen/Donau
Balingen
30.09.2023
2
1,61
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Aichach
18.06.2023
3
1,60
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
4
1,56
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
16.09.2023
5
1,54
TV Rottenburg
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
6
1,52
Marie Keßler (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
7
1,52
Bella Kley (2009)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
8
1,52
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
23.09.2023
9
1,52
LG Staufen
Balingen
30.09.2023
10
1,51
Elisa Dunke (2009)
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
11
1,49
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
12
1,49
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
01.09.2023
13
1,48
LG Staufen
Ulm
06.05.2023
14
1,48
Livia Müller (2009)
LG Welfen
Tettnang
06.05.2023
15
1,48
Katie Bölz (2009)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
17.06.2023
16
1,48
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
17
1,46
Juli Mauch (2009)
TSV Rottweil
Leonberg
21.05.2023
18
1,46
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
19
1,46
Mia Schuster (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Hannover
01.09.2023
20
1,45
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2023
21
1,45
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
20.05.2023
22
1,45
Hanna Walter (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
20.05.2023
23
1,45
MTG Wangen
Thalwiler/CH
01.07.2023
24
1,45
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
23.07.2023
25
1,45
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2023
26
1,45
Pia Tebbe (2009)
SV Unterjesingen
Hechingen
16.09.2023
27
1,44
Emma Weber (2009)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.04.2023
28
1,44
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
29.04.2023
29
1,44
Lore Walker (2009)
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
30
1,44
Lea Maier (2009)
TV Rottenburg
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
31
1,44
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
32
1,44
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
33
1,44
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
34
1,44
Helena Mayima (2009)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
35
1,44
Kim Weber (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
3,00
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
2
2,40
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
3
2,40
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Aichach
17.06.2023
4
2,21
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
06.07.2023
5
2,02
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.05.2023
6
2,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
20.05.2023
7
2,00
LG Filstal
Uhingen
21.07.2023

Weitsprung

1
5,58
+0,0
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Essingen
16.09.2023
2
5,36
+0,0
Anna Pantchev (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
30.09.2023
3
5,20
+0,4
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
4
5,19
-0,3
Livia Weigle (2009)
Unterländer LG
Heidelberg
28.05.2023
5
5,18
+0,8
Isabel Paule (2009)
LG Filder
Köngen
12.07.2023
6
5,18
+1,2
Pia Tebbe (2009)
SV Unterjesingen
Inneringen Hettingen
30.07.2023
7
5,15
+0,4
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
8
5,10
+0,7
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
9
5,03
+0,7
Mia Schuster (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
10
4,98
+0,1
LAC Essingen
Balingen
30.09.2023
11
4,97
-0,5
Hannah Zeiler (2009)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
12
4,95
+0,2
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13
4,94
+0,8
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
14
4,88
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
15
4,88
+0,0
Bella Kley (2009)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
16
4,85
-0,2
Hanna Walter (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
17
4,85
+0,0
SG Dettingen/Donau
Hannover
02.09.2023
18
4,85
+0,0
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
30.09.2023
19
4,80
-2,1
LG Filstal
Ulm
06.05.2023
20
4,78
+0,0
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
21.05.2023
21
4,75
+0,5
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
22
4,74
+0,2
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
23
4,74
+0,2
Karina Kohler (2009)
SV Tannheim
Biberach/Riß
26.07.2023
24
4,72
+1,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
22.04.2023
25
4,70
-0,4
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
26
4,69
+0,1
TV Vaihingen/Enz
Ludwigsburg
22.04.2023
27
4,68
+0,5
Anna Betzner (2009)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
28
4,68
-0,2
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Köngen
23.09.2023
29
4,68
+0,2
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
30
4,63
-0,3
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2023
31
4,63
+1,7
Kim Weber (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Brackenheim
07.10.2023

5er Sprunglauf

1
15,21
Marie Stolle (2009)
TSV Freudenstadt
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
2
15,00
TV Rottenburg
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
3
14,97
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
4
14,95
Lena Stoppel (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
06.07.2023
5
14,75
Anna-Lena Hug (2009)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
12.05.2023
6
14,60
Marie Polster (2009)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
12.05.2023
7
14,60
Carla Kellner (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
8
14,54
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
06.07.2023
9
14,51
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
10
14,45
Marisa Fritz (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
11
13,76
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Weilstetten
23.04.2023
12
13,66
Sarah Romberg (2009)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Murr
21.06.2023
13
13,42
Valeria Sept (2009)
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
12.05.2023
14
13,41
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
15
13,25
Jolka Kedra (2009)
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
12.05.2023
16
12,89
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Murr
21.06.2023
17
12,81
Julia Krause (2009)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Murr
21.06.2023
18
12,69
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
19
12,64
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
10,72
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
16.09.2023
2
10,56
Lena Stoppel (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Essingen
21.07.2023
3
10,38
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
4
10,35
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
01.09.2023
5
10,18
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Hannover
01.09.2023
6
9,99
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2023
7
9,81
Katie Bölz (2009)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
21.07.2023
8
9,80
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
30.09.2023
9
9,78
Mia Schuster (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Hannover
01.09.2023
10
9,72
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
11
9,71
Samira Zinke (2009)
TG Schwenningen
Balingen
10.09.2023
12
9,50
TSV Riederich
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
13
9,49
MTG Wangen
Balingen
10.09.2023
14
9,48
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
15
9,34
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Balingen
30.09.2023
16
9,31
SG Dettingen/Donau
Balingen
30.09.2023
17
9,20
Bella Kley (2009)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
17.09.2023
18
9,14
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
19
8,99
LG Staufen
Ulm
06.05.2023
20
8,94
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
21
8,92
Zoe Kroll (2009)
TSV Erbach
Memmingen
22.04.2023
22
8,81
Hanna Walter (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
23
8,81
Nele Ammann (2009)
TB Tailfingen
Geislingen
16.09.2023
24
8,77
Jule Eidel (2009)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Igersheim
14.10.2023
25
8,74
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brühl
07.10.2023
26
8,69
Helena Mayima (2009)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
18.06.2023
27
8,60
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.04.2023
28
8,35
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.09.2023
29
8,32
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Hannover
01.09.2023
30
8,32
Hannah Zeiler (2009)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Neckarsulm
24.09.2023

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
31,01
Lena Stoppel (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Essingen
16.09.2023
2
26,31
Katie Bölz (2009)
TSV Crailsheim
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
3
24,37
Jule Eidel (2009)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
30.09.2023
4
24,05
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
5
21,48
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
6
20,99
SG Dettingen/Donau
Balingen
30.09.2023
7
20,76
Zoe Kroll (2009)
TSV Erbach
Vöhringen
18.05.2023
8
20,58
LG Staufen
Balingen
30.09.2023
9
20,09
Hanna Walter (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2023
10
20,01
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
11
20,00
TSV Riederich
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
12
19,98
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Baden-Baden
09.07.2023
13
19,15
Fiona Hofmann (2009)
TSV Erbach
Vöhringen
18.05.2023
14
19,13
Sarah Birkle (2009)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
30.09.2023
15
18,63
Karina Kohler (2009)
SV Tannheim
Altshausen
15.04.2023
16
18,40
Anna Bloching (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2023
17
18,21
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Brühl
07.10.2023
18
18,03
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Frickenhausen
13.05.2023
19
17,54
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2023
20
17,24
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
30.09.2023
21
17,09
Carla Kellner (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Murr
21.06.2023
22
17,05
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Crailsheim
08.06.2023
23
16,98
Marisa Fritz (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Murr
21.06.2023
24
15,77
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
25
15,66
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
30.09.2023
26
15,39
LG Gäu Athletics
Geislingen
06.05.2023
27
14,30
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
30.09.2023
28
13,55
Klara Walter (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
16.04.2023
29
12,94
TV 05 Fridingen
Hausach
07.05.2023
30
12,35
Nika Frenz (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
30.09.2023

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
35,83
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Aichach
17.06.2023
2
35,01
LG Filstal
Zuchering
14.10.2023
3
15,90
Inga Ißler (2009)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
13.10.2023

Speerwurf 500 g

1
36,01
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
2
33,46
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Hannover
02.09.2023
3
30,53
Juli Mauch (2009)
TSV Rottweil
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
4
30,24
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
5
29,96
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2023
6
29,91
Jette Taubert (2009)
LG Limes-Rems
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
7
29,10
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Hannover
02.09.2023
8
28,91
SG Dettingen/Donau
Hannover
02.09.2023
9
28,77
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
10
27,94
Lene Hahn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
11
27,77
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
12
27,36
Sophia Götz (2010)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2023
13
26,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
02.09.2023
14
26,03
Mia Schuster (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
15
25,95
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
16
25,85
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2023
17
25,81
Alena Ott (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
18
25,01
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
19
24,72
Leonie Lehr (2010)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
20.05.2023
20
24,47
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
04.08.2023
21
24,15
Hanna Walter (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Uhingen
20.05.2023
22
24,04
LG Hohenlohe
Schrozberg
22.04.2023
23
23,88
Fiona Hofmann (2009)
TSV Erbach
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023
24
23,73
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
25
23,25
Klara Walter (2009)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
26
22,70
Anna Betzner (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
27
22,62
Lena Stoppel (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
28
22,58
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
07.05.2023
29
22,55
Romy Schwager (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
29.04.2023
30
22,44
LG Staufen
Uhingen
20.05.2023

Ballwurf

1
48,00
Juli Mauch (2009)
TSV Rottweil
Radolfzell
25.03.2023
2
39,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2023
3
37,50
Jana Gerling (2009)
LG Sigmaringen
Mengen
13.05.2023
4
37,50
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2023
5
30,50
LG Sigmaringen
Mengen
13.05.2023
6
22,50
Lena Thierer (2009)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
21.07.2023
7
22,00
Emilia Pick (2009)
LG Sigmaringen
Mengen
13.05.2023
8
21,00
LG Sigmaringen
Mengen
13.05.2023
9
19,00
TV Rottenburg
Mannheim
29.04.2023
10
17,00
Samira Fink (2009)
LG Sigmaringen
Mengen
13.05.2023

4-Kampf

1
2.169
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,26(-0,6)-5,42(+0,0)-1,60-10,02
2
2.068
TSV Gomaringen
Winterbach
23.09.2023
13,44(+0,5)-4,92(+2,5)-1,52-10,38
3
2.024
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,67(+1,0)-4,84(+0,8)-1,60-8,82
4
1.980
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,66(-0,6)-4,33(+0,7)-1,60-9,09
5
1.980
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
13,60(+0,0)-5,20(+0,4)-1,44-8,97
6
1.970
Bella Kley (2009)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
17.09.2023
13,71(-2,1)-4,88(-0,3)-1,48-9,20
7
1.970
Mia Schuster (2009)
TSG Eislingen
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
13,16(-1,5)-5,03(+0,7)-1,44-8,29
8
1.935
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
13,53(+0,0)-5,15(+0,4)-1,44-7,94
9
1.922
Vanessa Wloka (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,95(-1,4)-4,95(+0,2)-1,40-9,50
10
1.912
Hanna Walter (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,89(+0,6)-4,85(-0,2)-1,44-8,81
11
1.907
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,67(+0,2)-4,88(+0,2)-1,48-7,67
12
1.886
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,52(-1,4)-4,68(+0,5)-1,44-7,96
13
1.885
MTG Wangen
Winterbach
23.09.2023
13,80(+0,6)-4,35(+1,9)-1,44-9,33
14
1.878
LG Staufen
Ulm
06.05.2023
14,07(+0,0)-4,40(-0,9)-1,48-8,99
15
1.867
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,83(-0,6)-4,72(+1,2)-1,35-9,31
16
1.842
Katie Bölz (2009)
TSV Crailsheim
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
14,79(+0,5)-4,34(+0,8)-1,48-9,55
17
1.828
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
23.09.2023
14,20(+1,5)-4,76(+2,3)-1,48-7,14
18
1.821
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,22(-0,7)-4,42(-1,9)-1,32-8,25
19
1.819
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
13,69(-1,5)-4,46(-0,1)-1,46-7,09
20
1.804
Kim Weber (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
14,43(-0,5)-4,77(+2,3)-1,44-7,49
21
1.802
Hannah Zeiler (2009)
TSG 1845 Heilbronn
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
13,35(-0,5)-4,25(+1,8)-1,36-7,96
22
1.798
Helena Mayima (2009)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
18.06.2023
14,11(+0,0)-4,48(+0,0)-1,36-8,69
23
1.786
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
14,18(+0,0)-4,74(+0,2)-1,44-6,80
24
1.780
Lena Stoppel (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
14,20(-0,6)-4,51(+0,6)-1,30-9,24
25
1.766
Jette Taubert (2009)
LG Limes-Rems
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,77(+0,5)-4,35(-1,0)-1,35-7,80
26
1.763
Juli Mauch (2009)
TSV Rottweil
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
14,26(+0,4)-4,30(+0,3)-1,44-7,47
27
1.743
LG Filder
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
13,51(-0,9)-4,38-1,32-7,19
28
1.741
Lea Koch (2009)
TV Sulz
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,69(+1,6)-4,39(+2,0)-1,35-7,05
29
1.738
Marie Keßler (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
14,57(-1,0)-4,21(-1,7)-1,52-6,64
30
1.737
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
14.10.2023
13,90(-1,4)-4,12(-1,8)-1,36-7,88

7-Kampf

1
3.756
Teresie Hess (2009)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,26(-0,6)-5,42(+0,0)-10,02-1,60/12,46(+2,8)-33,54-2:33,48
2
3.471
TSV Gomaringen
Winterbach
24.09.2023
13,44(+0,5)-4,92(+2,5)-10,38-1,52/12,98(+0,2)-24,53-2:47,75
3
3.451
Leni Aigner (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,42(+0,2)-4,91(-1,5)-7,96-1,44/12,65(+1,4)-30,36-2:36,73
4
3.444
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,67(+1,0)-4,84(+0,8)-8,82-1,60/12,96(-0,3)-27,08-2:49,71
5
3.404
Luisa Kneifel (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,54(-1,4)-4,95(+0,3)-8,81-1,44/13,34(+1,4)-26,82-2:37,45
6
3.338
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,95(-1,0)-4,77(-0,1)-8,02-1,44/13,31(+0,8)-25,40-2:31,14
7
3.318
Hanna Walter (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,89(+0,6)-4,85(-0,2)-8,81-1,44/13,49(-0,3)-19,36-2:30,05
8
3.278
Raquel Laneri (2009)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,52(-1,4)-4,68(+0,5)-7,96-1,44/13,96(+3,0)-26,91-2:42,98
9
3.202
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,83(-0,6)-4,72(+1,2)-9,31-1,35/13,51(-0,5)-21,15-2:48,20
10
3.195
Juli Mauch (2009)
TSV Rottweil
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
14,26(+0,4)-4,30(+0,3)-7,47-1,44/14,12(+1,4)-28,79-2:36,72
11
3.157
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,22(-0,7)-4,42(-1,9)-8,25-1,32/13,20(+0,8)-20,13-2:49,65
12
3.152
Jette Taubert (2009)
LG Limes-Rems
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,77(+0,5)-4,35(-1,0)-7,80-1,35/13,22(-0,5)-29,91-3:00,87
13
3.151
Kim Weber (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
14,43(-0,5)-4,77(+2,3)-7,49-1,44/14,26(+0,0)-20,96-2:36,58
14
3.115
MTG Wangen
Winterbach
24.09.2023
13,80(+0,6)-4,35(+1,9)-9,33-1,44/15,19(+0,4)-19,40-2:48,59
15
3.077
Lena Stoppel (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
14,20(-0,6)-4,51(+0,6)-9,24-1,30/13,83(+2,8)-22,62-2:56,93
16
3.076
Pauline Weber (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
06.05.2023
14,18(+0,1)-4,72(-0,5)-7,00-1,48/14,08(-0,3)-18,23-2:51,33
17
3.001
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
14.10.2023
13,90(-1,4)-4,12(-1,8)-7,88-1,36/14,22(+0,0)-22,76-3:00,49
18
2.993
Kesaja Schard (2009)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,93(-0,6)-4,44(-0,5)-6,07-1,30/14,08(+2,8)-17,64-2:31,69
19
2.992
Lene Hahn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
14,13(+0,4)-4,41(-1,0)-7,26-1,30/14,22(-0,5)-25,85-2:57,89
20
2.958
LG Filstal
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,66(-1,0)-4,80(-2,1)-7,10-1,36/14,29(-0,3)-16,92-3:10,62
21
2.918
Marie Keßler (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
14,57(-1,0)-4,21(-1,7)-6,64-1,52/14,55(-0,3)-12,01-2:45,70
22
2.853
Anna Bloching (2009)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
14,49(-1,4)-3,98(+0,4)-7,08-1,30/14,58(-0,5)-20,86-2:53,99
23
2.846
Xenia Hund (2009)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.10.2023
14,12(-1,4)-3,99(-0,5)-6,75-1,36/14,74(+0,0)-17,15-2:56,11
24
2.796
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,67(+0,0)-4,50(-1,1)-4,76-1,25/13,83(-0,3)-12,60-2:46,14
25
2.788
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
06.05.2023
14,89(+0,0)-4,21(-0,7)-7,47-1,24/15,12(-1,1)-22,58-3:03,48
26
2.777
Anna Betzner (2009)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
14,43(-0,5)-4,35(+2,4)-5,37-1,32/13,72(+0,0)-17,24-3:08,01
27
2.710
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
15,01(+1,6)-4,09(+0,4)-6,31-1,44/15,83(-0,3)-14,20-3:03,00
28
2.659
Livia Müller (2009)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.10.2023
14,78(-1,4)-4,10(-1,7)-4,37-1,40/15,11(+0,0)-16,59-3:02,69
29
2.617
Nika Frenz (2009)
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
06.05.2023
14,90(+0,0)-3,90(+0,0)-5,95-1,36/15,03(-1,1)-8,90-2:54,53
30
2.563
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
06.05.2023
15,10(+0,1)-3,88(+0,0)-5,70-1,36/15,30(-1,1)-10,50-3:04,38

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.349
Maja Richter (2009)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2023
13,80(+0,7)-13,50(-1,2)-4,51(+0,1)-1,56-13,28
2
2.343
LAC Essingen
Essingen
21.07.2023
13,56(+0,1)-13,33(+1,2)-4,76(-0,3)-1,40-15,91
3
2.315
TV Rottenburg
Mannheim
29.04.2023
14,01(+0,9)-13,74(+0,0)-4,48(+0,4)-1,48-17,05
4
2.301
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2023
13,83(+0,7)-13,11(-1,2)-4,51(+0,1)-1,44-13,58
5
1.977
LAC Essingen
Essingen
21.07.2023
15,32(+0,1)-16,02(+1,2)-4,09(+0,0)-1,40-13,50
6
1.819
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Villingen
24.06.2023
14,13(-2,0)-14,20(-0,6)-4,38(+0,0)-1,34-o
7
1.694
Tamina Götz (2009)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
21.07.2023
15,22(+0,1)-17,92(+1,2)-3,71(+0,0)-1,24-8,60

Block Lauf

1
2.227
Lena Thierer (2009)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
21.07.2023
14,05(-0,7)-13,73(-0,3)-4,29(-1,3)-22,50-7:38,75
2
2.165
TV Rottenburg
Mannheim
29.04.2023
14,11(+1,3)-14,99(+0,0)-4,27(+0,4)-19,00-7:13,66

Block Wurf

1
2.381
Lena Stoppel (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Essingen
21.07.2023
14,36(-0,7)-14,17(-0,3)-4,34(-0,2)-10,56-29,80
2
2.260
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Baden-Baden
09.07.2023
13,71(+0,0)-14,58(+0,1)-4,38(+0,0)-9,43-19,98
3
2.138
Katie Bölz (2009)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
21.07.2023
15,15(-0,7)-15,67(-0,3)-4,19(+0,0)-9,81-23,35
4
1.721
TV 05 Fridingen
Hausach
07.05.2023
15,60(-1,2)-16,79(+0,1)-3,58(-1,6)-6,80-12,94