WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

Jugend W15

100 m

1
12,51
+0,2
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
20.05.2023
2
12,72
+0,2
Naomi Baumann (2008)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
3
12,74
+1,7
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weilheim
06.05.2023
4
12,77
+0,5
Julie Krulova (2008)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
5
12,79
+1,4
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
6
12,88
-0,8
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
7
12,95
+1,9
LG Filder
Kernen - Rommelshausen
24.05.2023
8
12,95
+0,2
Pauline Zoll (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
9
12,99
+1,7
ASV Aichwald
Weilheim
06.05.2023
10
13,02
+1,4
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
11
13,25
+1,7
TV Weilstetten
Weilheim
06.05.2023
12
13,25
+0,6
LG Filder
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
13
13,27
+0,2
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
14
13,29
+1,2
Mina Kölle (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
15
13,31
-0,9
Nele Dörr (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
16
13,40
+0,2
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
17
13,41
+0,6
LG Brenztal
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
18
13,44
+0,6
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
09.07.2023
19
13,44
+0,6
Alina Fischer (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
20
13,49
+1,5
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
13.05.2023
21
13,57
-0,7
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
22
13,57
-0,2
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
23
13,58
+1,5
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
13.05.2023
24
13,59
-0,4
Leyla Becker (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
25
13,60
+0,0
TV Plochingen
Weilheim
06.05.2023
26
13,61
+0,2
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
27
13,69
+0,2
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
28
13,70
+1,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
22.04.2023
29
13,70
-0,1
Muriel Weiß (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.10.2023
30
13,72
+1,6
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
28.07.2023

300 m

1
41,48
LG Filder
Aichach
18.06.2023
2
41,88
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
3
41,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
4
43,36
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
5
43,95
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
6
44,11
Indira Dehlis (2008)
FSV Schwenningen
Konstanz
06.05.2023
7
44,12
Anna Späth (2008)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Kernen - Rommelshausen
24.05.2023
8
44,26
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
9
44,33
Leni Hirt (2008)
TV Oberndorf
Konstanz
06.05.2023
10
44,46
TV Weilstetten
Weilheim
06.05.2023
11
44,69
Kim Weber (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
12
44,79
Nele Dörr (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
22.04.2023
13
44,82
ASV Aichwald
Weilheim
06.05.2023
14
44,83
Nele Schmidt (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
22.04.2023
15
44,92
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
16
44,93
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
17
44,95
Marlene Jung (2008)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Konstanz
06.05.2023
18
45,02
Julie Krulova (2008)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Mosbach
20.05.2023
19
45,36
Kesaja Schard (2009)
Unterländer LG
Mannheim
29.05.2023
20
45,46
Finja Gügel (2008)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Augsburg
15.06.2023
21
45,60
Claudia Narr (2009)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2023
22
45,65
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
23
45,74
Helene Kinzig (2008)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Balingen
10.09.2023
24
45,76
Fusako Beyer (2009)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
22.04.2023
25
45,87
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
26
45,89
Bella Kley (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
21.07.2023
27
45,99
Pia Leuthner (2008)
LG Gäu Athletics
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
28
46,29
Marla Mangold (2009)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
22.04.2023
29
46,30
Evelyn Bitsch (2008)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
30
46,55
Lena Thierer (2009)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
07.10.2023

800 m

1
2:18,19
Leni Hirt (2008)
TV Oberndorf
Essingen
16.09.2023
2
2:19,35
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Stuttgart
29.07.2023
3
2:21,20
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
29.07.2023
4
2:21,58
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
5
2:21,83
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Hannover
02.09.2023
6
2:22,78
Marlene Jung (2008)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
7
2:24,13
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
8
2:25,30
Finja Gügel (2008)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Weinstadt
09.06.2023
9
2:28,93
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
10
2:29,93
Lara Beinlich (2008)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
11
2:30,70
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
07.05.2023
12
2:32,11
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
13
2:32,49
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Tübingen
17.06.2023
14
2:33,07
Cora Twork (2008)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
09.07.2023
15
2:33,45
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
28.07.2023
16
2:33,57
TV Weilstetten
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
17
2:33,58
Anna Späth (2008)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
18
2:35,09
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
19
2:36,06
Jolina Stoll (2008)
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
20
2:36,16
KSG Gerlingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
21
2:36,63
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2023
22
2:39,04
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2023
23
2:39,62
Ida Lütze (2008)
TG Nürtingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
14.05.2023
24
2:39,67
Jana Damm (2008)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
25
2:39,82
Laura Hennig (2008)
TV Rottenburg
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
26
2:40,39
Svenja Binder (2008)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
27
2:41,77
Ida Weber (2008)
TV Sulz
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
28
2:42,16
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
29
2:42,44
Marie Stocker (2008)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
13.05.2023
30
2:42,98
Lilli Kramer (2008)
TSV Riederich
Stuttgart
08.07.2023

2.000 m

1
6:40,98
Leni Hirt (2008)
TV Oberndorf
Aichach
18.06.2023
2
6:46,63
Marlene Jung (2008)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Mosbach
23.04.2023
3
6:55,25
Lea Schröder (2008)
LG Filstal
Mosbach
23.04.2023
4
6:56,05
Finja Gügel (2008)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Mosbach
23.04.2023
5
7:08,18
Jolina Stoll (2008)
TSF Welzheim
Mosbach
23.04.2023
6
7:26,94
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mosbach
23.04.2023
7
7:27,18
Svenja Binder (2008)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mosbach
23.04.2023
8
7:48,47
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Aichach
18.06.2023
9
7:52,71
Laura Hennig (2008)
TV Rottenburg
Mannheim
29.04.2023
10
8:05,83
Julia Baumert (2008)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
24.09.2023

3.000 m

1
10:38,80
Marlene Jung (2008)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Stuttgart
29.07.2023
2
10:49,89
Finja Gügel (2008)
DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
3
10:55,09
Leni Hirt (2008)
TV Oberndorf
Stuttgart
29.07.2023
4
11:04,68
Jolina Stoll (2008)
TSF Welzheim
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
5
11:17,21
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
28.07.2023
6
12:14,35
Julia Gütler (2008)
TSV Reute
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
28.07.2023
7
12:32,04
Laura Hennig (2008)
TV Rottenburg
Erbach
30.06.2023

5 km Straße

1
22:56
Pia Glauner (2008)
TSV Ensingen
Mühlacker
20.05.2023
2
25:02
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Bönnigheim
18.11.2023

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
12,11
+1,5
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
20.05.2023
2
12,22
+1,0
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
3
12,36
+1,0
LG Filder
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
4
12,37
-0,4
Nele Schmidt (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Balingen
30.09.2023
5
12,54
-0,6
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weissach im Tal
13.05.2023
6
12,54
+1,8
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
7
12,59
-1,2
ASV Aichwald
Hannover
01.09.2023
8
12,65
-0,2
Alina Fischer (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
9
12,66
-1,2
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Hannover
01.09.2023
10
12,67
+1,0
LG Brenztal
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
11
12,71
+0,8
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
12
12,77
+0,0
LG Filstal
Balingen
30.09.2023
13
13,01
-0,4
Leyla Becker (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Aichach
17.06.2023
14
13,01
+1,1
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
09.07.2023
15
13,08
-0,4
LG Filder
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
16
13,39
+1,1
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2023
17
13,40
+0,8
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2023
18
13,41
-0,5
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
19
13,46
-1,0
Pauline Zoll (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2023
20
13,51
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
21
13,58
-0,5
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
22
13,66
+0,0
TV Rottenburg
Mannheim
29.04.2023
23
13,74
+0,0
Laura Kuball (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
24
13,86
+1,3
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
09.07.2023
25
13,99
-0,4
Julie Krulova (2008)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
26
14,03
-1,1
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
27
14,05
-0,3
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
07.05.2023
28
14,16
-0,6
Helene Kinzig (2008)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hechingen
16.09.2023
29
14,26
+0,0
Muriel Weiß (2008)
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.10.2023
30
14,39
-2,1
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
18.05.2023

300 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
44,11
LG Filder
Stuttgart
30.07.2023
2
45,67
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
29.07.2023
3
48,72
Nele Dörr (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
4
49,01
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
5
49,93
Alina Fischer (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
6
51,30
Unterländer LG
Murr
21.06.2023
7
51,44
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
21.05.2023
8
51,54
Ida Weber (2008)
TV Sulz
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
9
51,67
Marla Mangold (2009)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
21.06.2023
10
52,75
Hannah Geiser (2008)
TV Sulz
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
11
52,89
Unterländer LG
Murr
21.06.2023
12
55,91
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
15.06.2023
13
56,09
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
15.06.2023
14
56,11
Marie Stocker (2008)
TV Sulz
Dagersheim
16.07.2023

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:30,06
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Stuttgart
29.07.2023
2
6:07,59
Laura Hennig (2008)
TV Rottenburg
Koblenz
10.06.2023
3
6:21,06
LSG Aalen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,70
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Essingen
16.09.2023
2
1,64
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
3
1,60
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
06.05.2023
4
1,56
ASV Aichwald
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
5
1,56
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
6
1,56
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
7
1,55
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
20.05.2023
8
1,55
TV Plochingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
9
1,52
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
06.05.2023
10
1,52
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Hannover
01.09.2023
11
1,52
LG Filstal
Balingen
30.09.2023
12
1,52
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
13
1,52
LG Filstal
Balingen
30.09.2023
14
1,50
Mina Kölle (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
20.05.2023
15
1,48
Pauline Zoll (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2023
16
1,48
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
17
1,48
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
18
1,48
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
09.07.2023
19
1,46
Miriam Weber (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
20
1,45
Ida Weber (2008)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
13.05.2023
21
1,45
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
18.05.2023
22
1,44
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
29.04.2023
23
1,44
Naomi Baumann (2008)
LG Staufen
Ulm
06.05.2023
24
1,44
Julie Krulova (2008)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
25
1,44
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
26
1,44
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
27
1,44
Milla Kubach (2008)
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
28
1,44
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
29
1,43
Leyla Becker (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
23.04.2023
30
1,43
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
09.07.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
3,56
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Aichach
17.06.2023
2
3,20
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Zweibrücken
04.06.2023
3
2,72
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Essingen
22.07.2023
4
2,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
21.06.2023
5
2,40
LG Filstal
Uhingen
21.07.2023
6
2,34
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.05.2023
7
2,22
Mara Siegel (2008)
LSG Aalen
Essingen
22.07.2023
8
1,60
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
15.09.2023

Weitsprung

1
5,29
+0,5
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
2
5,29
-1,7
Pauline Zoll (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
3
5,22
+0,1
Naomi Baumann (2008)
LG Staufen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
4
5,20
-0,3
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Kernen - Rommelshausen
24.05.2023
5
5,20
+0,0
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
6
5,20
+0,6
ASV Aichwald
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
7
5,19
+0,7
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
8
5,17
+0,4
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
9
5,09
+0,2
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
13.05.2023
10
5,07
-0,3
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
11
5,05
+0,7
LG Filder
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
12
5,02
-1,0
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
13
5,02
+0,4
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Balingen
10.09.2023
14
4,95
+0,5
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
28.07.2023
15
4,91
+1,1
TSV Freudenstadt
Rheinau-Freistett
21.05.2023
16
4,90
+0,4
LG Filder
Stuttgart
09.07.2023
17
4,84
+0,2
Julie Krulova (2008)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
18
4,83
+1,6
LG Esslingen
Stuttgart
13.05.2023
19
4,82
-0,7
LG Brenztal
Ulm
06.05.2023
20
4,82
+0,2
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
21
4,80
-0,1
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
22
4,78
+1,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
23
4,78
-0,1
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
24
4,74
-0,1
Helene Kinzig (2008)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Hechingen
16.09.2023
25
4,73
-0,1
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
06.05.2023
26
4,73
+0,0
Muriel Weiß (2008)
LG Welfen
Lindenberg
08.07.2023
27
4,73
-0,6
Ilana Hopf (2008)
Turnverein Altdorf
Stuttgart
09.07.2023
28
4,73
+0,1
Miriam Schray (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
09.07.2023
29
4,71
+1,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
22.04.2023
30
4,69
+0,0
Anna Späth (2008)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Renningen
01.05.2023

Dreisprung

1
10,46
+0,1
TSV Freudenstadt
Weilstetten
23.04.2023
2
9,87
+0,1
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
06.07.2023
3
9,82
-0,3
Pia Leuthner (2008)
LG Gäu Athletics
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
4
9,62
-1,0
TV Weilstetten
Dagersheim
16.07.2023

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
14,07
TV Rottenburg
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
2
12,28
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
13.05.2023
3
11,92
ASV Aichwald
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
4
11,85
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
5
11,45
LG Filder
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
6
11,20
Mina Kölle (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
20.05.2023
7
10,95
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
8
10,79
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
9
10,58
Helene Kinzig (2008)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
10
10,47
TSV Erbach
Vöhringen
18.05.2023
11
10,43
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
12
10,41
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
16.04.2023
13
10,35
Naomi Baumann (2008)
LG Staufen
Balingen
30.09.2023
14
10,17
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Wangen im Allgäu
18.05.2023
15
9,84
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
06.05.2023
16
9,77
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
17
9,74
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
18
9,66
Lilli Wagner (2008)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2023
19
9,61
Alina Fischer (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
20
9,60
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
21
9,59
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
22
9,54
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
23
9,45
Ronja Kaufer (2008)
LG Esslingen
Weilheim
06.05.2023
24
9,33
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
25
9,17
Polizei SV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
26
9,17
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
16.09.2023
27
9,16
Pauline Adam (2008)
TSV Urach
Geislingen
17.09.2023
28
9,14
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
29
9,09
Ida Weber (2008)
TV Sulz
Balingen
30.09.2023
30
8,86
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
23.09.2023

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
39,43
TV Rottenburg
Balingen
30.09.2023
2
33,68
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart
30.07.2023
3
26,97
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
4
25,08
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
5
24,69
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.09.2023
6
24,22
TSV Erbach
Vöhringen
18.05.2023
7
24,16
LG Filstal
Balingen
30.09.2023
8
23,95
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
9
21,73
Ida Weber (2008)
TV Sulz
Balingen
30.09.2023
10
20,27
LG Filstal
Balingen
30.09.2023
11
19,95
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.09.2023
12
19,69
Unterländer LG
Balingen
30.09.2023
13
19,41
Lucy Löchner (2008)
TSV Riederich
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
14
19,25
Mina Kölle (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
15
18,94
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
18.05.2023
16
18,72
Pauline Adam (2008)
TSV Urach
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
17
18,70
Alina Fischer (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2023
18
18,56
Carina Haug (2008)
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
19
18,17
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
20
17,31
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.09.2023
21
14,96
Finja Kilper (2008)
Unterländer LG
Balingen
30.09.2023
22
14,75
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2023
23
14,65
Hannah Geiser (2008)
TV Sulz
Balingen
30.09.2023
24
14,55
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
30.09.2023
25
14,50
LG Filder
Sindelfingen
24.05.2023
26
14,47
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
27
13,69
Lia Manlova (2008)
LG Staufen
Balingen
30.09.2023
28
13,23
Hannah Schatz (2008)
LAC Essingen
Balingen
30.09.2023
29
12,89
Mascha Röser (2008)
Unterländer LG
Balingen
30.09.2023
30
12,40
Arianna Zuern (2008)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023

Hammerwurf 3 kg

1
43,09
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stuttgart
29.07.2023
2
42,84
TV Rottenburg
Heidelberg
28.05.2023
3
41,07
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
13.05.2023
4
38,33
VfL Sindelfingen
Sindelfingen
10.05.2023
5
36,96
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Sindelfingen
19.07.2023
6
26,86
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
13.10.2023
7
26,09
Alina Fischer (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Langenbrand-Forbach
06.05.2023
8
25,46
TSV Frickenhausen
Sindelfingen
28.06.2023

Speerwurf 500 g

1
44,17
Sina Stoll (2008)
TB Tailfingen
Stuttgart
29.07.2023
2
43,32
TV Rottenburg
Heidelberg
28.05.2023
3
39,19
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Essingen
16.09.2023
4
34,43
Mina Kölle (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
5
31,50
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
6
31,28
ASV Aichwald
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
7
30,81
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
8
29,32
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
9
29,09
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
10
28,75
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
07.05.2023
11
28,70
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Heilbronn-Biberach
14.05.2023
12
28,70
Sara Lässig (2008)
LG Filstal
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
13
28,65
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
24.09.2023
14
26,30
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
16.04.2023
15
26,26
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
16
25,16
Nele Dörr (2008)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
17
25,09
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
18
24,76
SV Jungingen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
19
24,22
Maja Kircher (2008)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
20
24,13
Finja Kilper (2008)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
21
23,87
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
09.07.2023
22
23,74
LG Filder
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
23
23,52
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
24
22,92
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
25
22,84
Greta Heiß (2008)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
18.05.2023
26
22,18
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
27
21,95
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
28
21,87
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
29
21,45
TV 1846 Isny
Wangen im Allgäu
18.05.2023
30
21,24
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
14.05.2023
31
21,24
TSV Erbach
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023

Ballwurf

1
34,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2023
2
26,00
Joana Kulka (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2023
3
22,00
Laura Hennig (2008)
TV Rottenburg
Villingen
24.06.2023
4
21,00
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2023
5
18,00
Lara Zehnder (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
13.10.2023

4-Kampf

1
2.159
ASV Aichwald
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,06(+0,5)-5,16(+1,4)-1,56-10,60
2
2.136
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,18(+0,1)-5,10(-0,8)-1,60-9,84
3
2.098
LG Filstal
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,82(-0,7)-5,01(+0,1)-1,52-11,73
4
2.087
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
12,83(-0,7)-5,02(-1,0)-1,44-10,43
5
2.085
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,41(+0,0)-5,17(+0,4)-1,52-10,06
6
2.057
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,57(-0,7)-4,78(-0,1)-1,52-10,79
7
2.056
Naomi Baumann (2008)
LG Staufen
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,03(+1,0)-5,15(-0,4)-1,44-9,75
8
2.044
Emma Müller (2008)
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Tettnang
06.05.2023
13,95(-1,3)-4,74(+0,0)-1,48-12,02
9
2.023
LG Filder
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
13,27(+0,3)-4,77-1,40-11,14
10
1.973
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,45(+0,0)-4,96(+0,9)-1,52-8,01
11
1.955
TUS Metzingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
13,93(+0,3)-4,76-1,48-9,59
12
1.933
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,52(+0,0)-4,67(+0,8)-1,56-7,44
13
1.921
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,89(-0,6)-4,58(-0,8)-1,44-9,77
14
1.900
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,69(+0,2)-4,67(-0,7)-1,44-8,62
15
1.892
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
13,57(-0,2)-4,36(-0,6)-1,44-9,03
16
1.856
Julie Krulova (2008)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
13,05(-1,0)-4,84(+0,2)-1,44-6,11
17
1.850
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
13,07(-0,2)-4,50(-1,7)-1,44-6,77
18
1.847
TV Weilstetten
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,67(-0,2)-4,64(-0,4)-1,35-8,73
19
1.827
Milla Kubach (2008)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
17.09.2023
14,03(+0,0)-4,52(-1,1)-1,44-7,95
20
1.815
Leyla Becker (2008)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
13,59(-0,4)-4,43(-0,8)-1,36-8,26
21
1.809
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
06.05.2023
14,09(+0,0)-4,73(-0,1)-1,36-8,26
22
1.783
Ida Weber (2008)
TV Sulz
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
14,71(-0,6)-4,21(+2,0)-1,44-8,94
23
1.772
Unterländer LG
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
14,12(-0,6)-4,63(+0,4)-1,35-7,87
24
1.772
LG Neckar-Enz
Crailsheim
17.06.2023
13,79(+1,4)-4,26(-0,7)-1,36-8,10
25
1.771
LG Filstal
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
14,09(+0,0)-4,25(-0,2)-1,30-9,54
26
1.768
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
18.06.2023
14,02(-0,2)-4,40(-0,6)-1,32-8,63
27
1.750
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
23.09.2023
14,20(-0,2)-4,50(+1,4)-1,28-8,86
28
1.748
Muriel Weiß (2008)
LG Welfen
Tettnang
06.05.2023
14,05(-0,5)-4,45(+0,2)-1,40-6,98
29
1.724
Nelly Breunig (2008)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.06.2023
14,0(+0,3)-4,14(-0,7)-1,40-7,55
30
1.717
Felicia Rupp (2008)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
17.06.2023
14,28(+1,6)-4,26(-1,6)-1,36-7,71

7-Kampf

1
3.682
Hedi Schmidt (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
12,83(-0,7)-5,02(-1,0)-10,43-1,44/12,19(+0,8)-31,50-2:32,11
2
3.595
ASV Aichwald
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,06(+0,5)-5,16(+1,4)-10,60-1,56/12,89(+1,8)-31,28-2:56,13
3
3.581
Lina Straub (2008)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,57(-0,7)-4,78(-0,1)-10,79-1,52/12,71(+0,8)-29,09-2:35,09
4
3.573
LG Filstal
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,82(-0,7)-5,01(+0,1)-11,73-1,52/13,36(+0,8)-30,18-2:39,04
5
3.536
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,41(+0,0)-5,17(+0,4)-10,06-1,52/12,54(+1,8)-26,12-2:46,74
6
3.524
Nina Sippel (2008)
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,18(+0,1)-5,10(-0,8)-9,84-1,60/12,67(-0,3)-14,22-2:30,70
7
3.393
Saskia Zeller (2008)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,45(+0,0)-4,96(+0,9)-8,01-1,52/14,09(-0,3)-20,14-2:23,49
8
3.346
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,69(+0,2)-4,67(-0,7)-8,62-1,44/13,44(-2,9)-22,92-2:30,26
9
3.247
Mara Dümmler (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,89(-0,6)-4,58(-0,8)-9,77-1,44/13,41(-0,5)-26,26-3:05,00
10
3.166
TV Weilstetten
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,67(-0,2)-4,64(-0,4)-8,73-1,35/14,47(+1,8)-17,95-2:33,57
11
3.153
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
24.09.2023
14,20(-0,2)-4,50(+1,4)-8,86-1,28/13,53(+0,4)-28,65-2:49,51
12
3.145
Laura Heß (2008)
LG Limes-Rems
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
13,57(-0,2)-4,36(-0,6)-9,03-1,44/14,72(+0,7)-28,70-3:12,99
13
3.116
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
06.05.2023
14,09(+0,0)-4,73(-0,1)-8,26-1,36/14,05(-0,3)-21,02-2:47,74
14
3.091
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
13,07(-0,2)-4,50(-1,7)-6,77-1,44/14,64(+0,7)-19,52-2:52,09
15
3.053
Ida Weber (2008)
TV Sulz
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
14,71(-0,6)-4,21(+2,0)-8,94-1,44/15,43(-0,3)-21,09-2:41,77
16
2.951
Muriel Weiß (2008)
LG Welfen
Tettnang
06.05.2023
14,05(-0,5)-4,45(+0,2)-6,98-1,40/14,75(-1,8)-17,64-2:55,14
17
2.930
Kiara Schick (2008)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
24.09.2023
14,72(+0,6)-4,47(+3,7)-6,70-1,40/14,93(+0,2)-19,86-2:49,51
18
2.887
Finja Kilper (2008)
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
14,85(+1,5)-3,99(+0,0)-7,84-1,40/14,57(+1,2)-23,92-3:13,69
19
2.870
Ida Lütze (2008)
TG Nürtingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
13.05.2023
14,40(-0,7)-4,36(-0,6)-6,44-1,36/15,21(+0,9)-14,44-2:39,62
20
2.798
Laura Moldt (2008)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weingarten
14.10.2023
14,41(-0,1)-4,16(-0,9)-7,23-1,36/16,10(+0,2)-17,89-3:01,21
21
2.788
Pia Leuthner (2008)
LG Gäu Athletics
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
14,05(-0,6)-4,48(+1,5)-7,47-1,20/16,63(-1,1)-16,01-2:46,24
22
2.753
Lina Kleiner (2008)
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Weingarten
14.10.2023
15,25(-0,1)-3,77(-2,4)-7,64-1,28/14,57(+0,0)-20,04-3:00,64
23
2.753
Anne Penzel (2008)
TG Nürtingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
13.05.2023
14,77(-0,7)-3,90(-1,7)-6,53-1,33/14,82(+0,9)-14,14-2:47,18
24
2.740
Mascha Röser (2008)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
14,84(+0,0)-4,33(+2,1)-6,71-1,32/15,65(-0,3)-18,89-3:08,43
25
2.738
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.10.2023
14,60(-0,1)-4,33(-1,6)-6,66-1,32/14,59(+0,2)-15,39-3:15,35
26
2.704
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
24.09.2023
14,48(+0,5)-4,24(+1,8)-5,70-1,28/15,59(+0,4)-14,46-2:49,15
27
2.688
Leona Becker (2008)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
15,20(-0,6)-3,89(+2,9)-5,53-1,32/15,61(-0,3)-20,70-2:52,18
28
2.642
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
24.09.2023
14,94(-0,2)-3,85(+2,4)-5,25-1,32/15,24(+0,2)-16,13-2:53,86
29
2.627
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Winterbach
24.09.2023
14,70(+1,5)-3,83(+3,8)-6,49-1,28/16,73(+0,4)-16,50-2:56,85
30
2.617
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
14,67(-0,6)-3,91(+1,4)-6,10-1,24/15,61(-0,3)-18,34-3:08,08

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.437
Pauline Zoll (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2023
13,51(-2,4)-13,46(-1,0)-4,99(+1,6)-1,48-17,79
2
2.368
LG Brenztal
Essingen
21.07.2023
13,95(+0,1)-12,91(+1,2)-4,44(-0,1)-1,52-15,40
3
2.000
Laura Moldt (2008)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Villingen
24.06.2023
14,71(-2,3)-16,57(-3,1)-4,17(+1,3)-1,30-18,00
4
1.998
Jana Damm (2008)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
21.07.2023
14,95(+0,1)-14,59(-0,3)-3,75(-0,3)-1,32-15,44
5
1.775
Laura Wagner (2008)
TSV Crailsheim
Essingen
21.07.2023
15,49(-0,7)-16,91(-0,3)-3,90(-0,2)-1,24-11,23

Block Lauf

1
1.910
Laura Hennig (2008)
TV Rottenburg
Villingen
24.06.2023
15,11(-1,4)-16,89(+0,0)-3,85(+0,3)-22,00-8:04,05

Block Wurf

1
2.577
TV Rottenburg
Mannheim
29.04.2023
14,25(+0,8)-13,66(+0,0)-4,55(+0,2)-12,59-36,02
2
2.213
Alina Fischer (2008)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2023
14,30(-2,4)-13,26(-1,0)-4,38(+0,6)-8,17-18,70