WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

Jugend M14

100 m

1
11,65
-0,8
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Essingen
16.09.2023
2
11,91
-0,8
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
3
12,14
+1,7
Jimi Konnertz (2009)
LG Filder
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
4
12,24
-0,7
Julian Beyer (2009)
VfL Waiblingen
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
5
12,28
-0,7
Max Ludwig (2009)
LG Brenztal
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
6
12,35
-1,3
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
7
12,36
-1,1
LAC Degerloch
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
8
12,45
+0,7
Marcel Miola (2009)
LG Filder
Köngen
12.07.2023
9
12,46
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Eislingen
22.07.2023
10
12,54
+0,0
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
11
12,58
+0,3
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
06.05.2023
12
12,66
+1,1
LG Filder
Balingen
30.09.2023
13
12,67
+1,2
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
14
12,68
-0,7
LG Staufen
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
15
12,86
-0,7
Leo Pabel (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
16
12,87
-0,7
Fabian Rohde (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
17
12,92
+0,0
SV Jungingen
Ulm
06.05.2023
18
12,92
+0,1
Konrad Ertelt (2009)
TSV Bisingen
Balingen
07.05.2023
19
12,96
-0,9
Luis Kern (2009)
TG Böckingen
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
20
13,00
+1,4
VfL Pfullingen
Ostdorf
29.04.2023
21
13,01
+0,1
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
07.05.2023
22
13,08
+0,0
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
30.09.2023
23
13,09
+0,0
LG Teck
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
24
13,11
+0,4
TV Spaichingen
Kirchzarten
20.05.2023
25
13,11
-0,7
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
26
13,13
+1,6
LSG Aalen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
27
13,15
+0,6
Daniel Ibele (2009)
SV Nufringen
Calw-Wimberg
13.07.2023
28
13,15
+0,2
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
29
13,16
+1,0
Jan Sailer (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2023
30
13,16
-0,6
Adam Molnßr (2009)
TSV Wain
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023

800 m

1
2:08,37
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinstadt
09.06.2023
2
2:09,07
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
3
2:12,69
Fred Fuchß (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
4
2:16,51
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
01.10.2023
5
2:16,57
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
09.08.2023
6
2:17,11
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
05.07.2023
7
2:17,24
Felix Jockel (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
8
2:18,34
TSV Wildbad
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
9
2:18,93
TG Tuttlingen
Balingen
10.09.2023
10
2:20,03
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
11
2:20,88
TSV Schmiden
Balingen
30.09.2023
12
2:21,71
Max Ludwig (2009)
LG Brenztal
Horgau
02.08.2023
13
2:21,79
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
14
2:23,38
Bela Gränzer (2009)
VfL Waiblingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
15
2:24,87
LG Filder
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
16
2:25,39
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
17
2:26,08
Paul Walz (2009)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
24.09.2023
18
2:26,14
Julius Abel (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
05.07.2023
19
2:27,15
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
20
2:28,30
Julian Beyer (2009)
VfL Waiblingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
21
2:28,63
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
22
2:28,68
Fabian Rohde (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
23
2:28,74
LAC Essingen
Balingen
30.09.2023
24
2:29,40
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
25
2:29,90
Ruben Hyneck (2009)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.04.2023
26
2:30,65
SV Jungingen
Ulm
07.10.2023
27
2:30,84
Adam Molnßr (2009)
TSV Wain
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023
28
2:31,70
Elias Fezer (2009)
LG Brenztal
Heidenheim
29.04.2023
29
2:32,00
VfL Pfullingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
30
2:32,15
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
08.07.2023

1.000 m

1
2:51,03
Nico Eberle (2009)
SG Schramberg
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
2
2:53,04
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
3
2:55,62
TG Tuttlingen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
04.08.2023
4
2:58,82
KSG Gerlingen
Karlsruhe
20.05.2023
5
3:05,69
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
6
3:07,13
TSV Wildbad
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
7
3:09,72
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
8
3:09,92
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
9
3:10,47
LG Filder
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
10
3:11,65
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
02.09.2023
11
3:14,26
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
12
3:16,40
Fill Mikschy (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Winterbach
24.09.2023
13
3:17,70
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
14
3:24,13
Nils Steiner (2009)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
15
3:24,29
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
16
3:25,28
Julius Abel (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
17
3:29,30
Leo Pabel (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Winterbach
24.09.2023
18
3:31,39
LAC Degerloch
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
19
3:32,02
Linus Jordan (2009)
TG Böckingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
20
3:32,38
Max Meissner (2009)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
07.05.2023
21
3:34,82
Théo Weber (2009)
LAC Degerloch
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
22
3:35,69
LG Teck
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
23
3:36,32
Mattis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
24
3:36,40
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
25
3:38,64
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.10.2023
26
3:41,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023

2.000 m

1
6:41,93
KSG Gerlingen
Mannheim
29.04.2023
2
7:22,66
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
21.07.2023
3
7:36,31
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
4
7:37,01
Max Ludwig (2009)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
21.07.2023
5
7:45,18
Max Meissner (2009)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
21.07.2023

3.000 m

1
9:53,00
KSG Gerlingen
Erbach
30.06.2023
2
10:07,50
KSG Gerlingen
Aichach
18.06.2023
3
10:20,95
TG Tuttlingen
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
28.07.2023
4
10:56,42
Julius Abel (2009)
KSG Gerlingen
Mosbach
23.04.2023
5
10:57,56
Jonas Lenart (2009)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
6
10:59,68
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mosbach
23.04.2023
7
11:13,44
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
24.05.2023

5 km Straße

1
17:33
VfL Sindelfingen
Hockenheim
01.11.2023
2
18:02
KSG Gerlingen
Bönnigheim
18.11.2023
3
18:09
Tom Schröder (2010)
LG Filstal
Rechberghausen
22.07.2023

80 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
11,29
-0,7
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
2
12,18
-0,2
LG Staufen
Balingen
30.09.2023
3
12,20
-0,1
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
4
12,45
-0,7
TSV Schmiden
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
5
12,52
+0,1
LAC Degerloch
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
6
12,55
+0,1
TV Spaichingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
7
12,60
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Mosbach
20.05.2023
8
12,64
+1,3
LG Neckar-Enz
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
9
12,88
+0,9
Jan Sailer (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
10
12,91
+1,5
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
20.05.2023
11
12,92
+0,9
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
12
12,97
+0,7
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
13
12,98
+0,0
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
14
13,22
+1,3
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
15
13,29
+0,5
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Balingen
30.09.2023
16
13,39
+0,1
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
17
13,50
-0,3
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
18
13,52
-0,5
Théo Weber (2009)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
19
13,64
+1,3
Mattis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
20
13,65
-0,9
Leo Pabel (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Winterbach
24.09.2023
21
13,67
+0,1
Fill Mikschy (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
22
13,92
-0,2
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
30.09.2023
23
13,96
-0,5
Max Ludwig (2009)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
21.07.2023
24
14,12
+0,5
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.10.2023
25
14,30
+0,5
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
29.04.2023
26
14,32
-1,3
Micha Binder (2009)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
27
14,33
+0,7
LAC Essingen
Essingen
21.07.2023
28
14,43
-0,1
Nils Steiner (2009)
LG Filder
Balingen
30.09.2023
29
14,49
+0,0
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
30
15,41
+0,5
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023

1.500 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
5:01,79
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
2
5:04,87
KSG Gerlingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,80
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2023
2
1,70
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
3
1,67
Jonas Rapp (2009)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
4
1,64
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
5
1,64
LAC Degerloch
Tübingen
17.06.2023
6
1,64
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
7
1,61
Jan Sailer (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
8
1,61
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
17.09.2023
9
1,60
SV Jungingen
Ulm
06.05.2023
10
1,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Aichach
17.06.2023
11
1,60
Konrad Ertelt (2009)
TSV Bisingen
Weilstetten
18.06.2023
12
1,60
Marcel Miola (2009)
LG Filder
Balingen
30.09.2023
13
1,58
Nico Balk (2009)
TSV Bisingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
14
1,56
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
06.05.2023
15
1,53
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
16
1,53
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hannover
01.09.2023
17
1,53
Micha Binder (2009)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
18
1,52
LG Brenztal
Ulm
06.05.2023
19
1,52
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
20
1,52
Domenik Fuchs (2009)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2023
21
1,52
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
22
1,51
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
23
1,51
Mattis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
24
1,50
Leo Pabel (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
25
1,50
Fabian Rohde (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
26
1,50
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
23.07.2023
27
1,50
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
28
1,49
TG Tuttlingen
Balingen
10.09.2023
29
1,48
Moritz Söll (2009)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
29.04.2023
30
1,48
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
06.05.2023
31
1,48
Théo Weber (2009)
LAC Degerloch
Tübingen
17.06.2023
32
1,48
Roman Yadgari (2009)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
3,32
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
2
3,10
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
02.09.2023
3
3,00
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
4
3,00
Fill Mikschy (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Ulm
07.10.2023
5
2,90
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Aichach
18.06.2023
6
2,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
02.09.2023
7
2,72
Mattis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
8
2,72
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Gräfelfing
09.09.2023
9
2,60
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
10
2,60
Théo Weber (2009)
LAC Degerloch
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
11
2,60
LSG Aalen
Neu-Ulm
15.10.2023
12
2,51
Moritz Söll (2009)
LG Filstal
Aalen
16.06.2023
13
2,50
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
14
2,41
LAC Essingen
Aalen
16.06.2023
15
2,30
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
16
2,30
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
17
2,30
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
20.06.2023
18
2,30
Leo Pabel (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Winterbach
24.09.2023
19
2,21
LSG Aalen
Aalen
16.06.2023
20
2,02
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2023
21
2,01
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
06.07.2023
22
2,00
Nils Steiner (2009)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
23
2,00
LAC Degerloch
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
24
1,80
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
25
1,60
Max Meissner (2009)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
07.05.2023

Weitsprung

1
5,98
-0,6
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
2
5,70
+0,3
LAC Degerloch
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
3
5,66
-0,1
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
4
5,46
-1,1
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
5
5,43
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
17.09.2023
6
5,43
+0,4
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
7
5,43
-0,8
LG Staufen
Balingen
30.09.2023
8
5,35
-1,2
Fabian Rohde (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
9
5,35
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
01.09.2023
10
5,34
+0,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
22.04.2023
11
5,30
-0,8
Julian Beyer (2009)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
12
5,27
+0,0
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
17.09.2023
13
5,25
-0,8
Jimi Konnertz (2009)
LG Filder
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
14
5,19
-1,1
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
15
5,19
+0,9
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
23.09.2023
16
5,11
+0,0
Max Ludwig (2009)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
20.05.2023
17
5,11
-1,8
Théo Weber (2009)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
18
5,06
-0,1
Jan Sailer (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
19
5,05
+0,0
LSG Aalen
Zusmarshausen
25.06.2023
20
5,04
+0,0
Marcel Miola (2009)
LG Filder
Köngen
23.09.2023
21
5,01
+0,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
01.09.2023
22
4,99
+0,0
Nico Balk (2009)
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
23.07.2023
23
4,98
+0,0
TV Spaichingen
Rottweil
17.06.2023
24
4,96
+0,5
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
23.09.2023
25
4,95
-0,1
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
26
4,95
+1,1
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
27
4,94
-0,3
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
28
4,90
+1,1
Roman Yadgari (2009)
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2023
29
4,85
-0,2
Jonas Rapp (2009)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
30
4,82
+0,0
Leo Pabel (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
31
4,82
+1,4
Mattis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023

5er Sprunglauf

1
18,27
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
2
17,13
Marcel Miola (2009)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
3
15,79
Felix Netzer (2009)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
4
15,35
Jimi Konnertz (2009)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
5
15,33
Antonin Riedl (2009)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
6
15,29
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
12.05.2023
7
15,27
Fabian Rohde (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
8
15,19
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
9
15,04
TV Spaichingen
Albstadt
12.05.2023
10
13,89
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
11,72
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
2
11,60
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Hannover
01.09.2023
3
11,59
Felix Netzer (2009)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
4
10,70
Leo Pabel (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Winterbach
23.09.2023
5
10,59
TSV Geislingen
Geislingen
16.09.2023
6
10,16
Mattis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Balingen
30.09.2023
7
10,06
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
06.05.2023
8
10,03
SV Tannheim
Memmingen
22.04.2023
9
9,95
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
10
9,91
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
01.09.2023
11
9,83
Marcel Miola (2009)
LG Filder
Balingen
30.09.2023
12
9,65
Jimi Konnertz (2009)
LG Filder
Köngen
23.09.2023
13
9,59
Jonas Ruhland (2009)
SV Jungingen
Ulm
06.05.2023
14
9,37
Dominik Egert (2009)
TG Schwenningen
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
15
9,36
Max Ludwig (2009)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
06.05.2023
16
9,32
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
17
9,17
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weilstetten
18.06.2023
18
9,14
LAC Degerloch
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
19
8,96
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
20
8,90
LG Teck
Balingen
10.09.2023
21
8,84
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
22
8,83
Antonin Riedl (2009)
LG Filder
Köngen
23.09.2023
23
8,72
Ruben Hyneck (2009)
LG Staufen
Ulm
06.05.2023
24
8,71
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
06.05.2023
25
8,71
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Tübingen
17.06.2023
26
8,66
VfL Pfullingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
27
8,62
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
28
8,62
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weilstetten
18.06.2023
29
8,55
LG Brenztal
Erbach
30.06.2023
30
8,54
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weilstetten
18.06.2023

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
37,33
Felix Netzer (2009)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stadtsteinach
16.09.2023
2
33,14
Leo Pabel (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
3
31,54
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
23.04.2023
4
30,91
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
5
30,85
LG Neckar-Enz
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
6
30,73
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
7
29,65
SV Tannheim
Ehingen
08.09.2023
8
28,80
LG Staufen
Balingen
30.09.2023
9
27,34
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
10
27,08
Joel Scheu (2009)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
11
25,80
Nils Tönnies (2010)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winterbach
24.09.2023
12
25,55
LG Teck
Frickenhausen
13.05.2023
13
25,50
Mattis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Balingen
30.09.2023
14
25,33
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
16.07.2023
15
25,08
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
16
24,88
Antonin Riedl (2009)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
17
24,68
Marcel Miola (2009)
LG Filder
Frickenhausen
13.05.2023
18
24,46
Nils Steiner (2009)
LG Filder
Balingen
30.09.2023
19
23,51
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
20
23,45
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
07.05.2023
21
23,39
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Balingen
30.09.2023
22
23,38
Benjamin Haid (2009)
Skiclub Lossburg
Crailsheim
08.06.2023
23
22,77
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
24
22,24
Fill Mikschy (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Winterbach
24.09.2023
25
20,55
LG Welfen
Weingarten
15.10.2023
26
20,28
TSV Rottweil
Balingen
30.09.2023
27
20,00
LAC Degerloch
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
28
19,73
Max Meissner (2009)
LAC Essingen
Ehingen
08.09.2023
29
19,71
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
30
19,58
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2023

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
36,78
Felix Netzer (2009)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stadtsteinach
16.09.2023
2
26,51
Justus Held (2009)
TSG Schnaitheim
Heidenheim
13.10.2023
3
20,95
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.05.2023
4
16,24
Mattis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
5
14,63
LAC Essingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
6
14,24
LAC Essingen
Essingen
22.07.2023

Speerwurf 600 g

1
41,79
LG Neckar-Enz
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
2
39,37
Unterländer LG
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
3
38,08
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
4
37,21
Mattis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
5
35,34
Felix Netzer (2009)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Stadtsteinach
16.09.2023
6
32,85
SSV Ulm 1846
Dagersheim
15.07.2023
7
32,19
Benjamin Haid (2009)
Skiclub Lossburg
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
8
32,19
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
9
32,03
SSV Ulm 1846
Hannover
02.09.2023
10
31,49
Max Ludwig (2009)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
20.05.2023
11
30,17
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
12
30,10
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
13
30,09
Leo Pabel (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
14
29,49
Nils Steiner (2009)
LG Filder
Frickenhausen
13.05.2023
15
29,47
Marcel Miola (2009)
LG Filder
Frickenhausen
13.05.2023
16
28,65
LAC Degerloch
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
17
27,99
Joel Scheu (2009)
LG Dettingen/Erms
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
18
27,85
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
19
27,29
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2023
20
27,05
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
21
26,69
Felix Krauth (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
22
26,40
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
07.05.2023
23
26,32
LG Teck
Balingen
10.09.2023
24
26,23
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
25
26,05
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
26
25,89
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
27
24,88
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
28
24,21
LAC Essingen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
29
23,13
LG Welfen
Balingen
10.09.2023
30
23,10
Fill Mikschy (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Winterbach
24.09.2023

Ballwurf

1
49,50
Max Ludwig (2009)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
21.07.2023
2
39,00
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
21.07.2023
3
39,00
Max Meissner (2009)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
21.07.2023
4
38,50
KSG Gerlingen
Mannheim
29.04.2023

4-Kampf

1
2.099
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
12,01(+1,2)-5,46(-1,0)-8,89-1,64
2
2.076
LAC Degerloch
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
12,36(-1,1)-5,47(+0,8)-9,14-1,64
3
2.073
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
06.05.2023
12,58(+0,3)-5,46(-1,9)-10,98-1,52
4
2.042
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
12,92(+0,1)-5,29(-0,4)-9,95-1,64
5
2.040
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
13,58(-1,1)-5,29(+1,0)-11,72-1,60
6
1.992
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ulm
06.05.2023
12,36(+0,3)-5,21(-1,5)-8,71-1,56
7
1.977
Marcel Miola (2009)
LG Filder
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
12,78(+0,0)-4,97(-0,3)-9,82-1,56
8
1.973
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
12,66(-0,1)-5,22(+0,0)-9,78-1,48
9
1.954
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Weilstetten
18.06.2023
13,13(-0,9)-4,93(+0,0)-9,17-1,64
10
1.919
Leo Pabel (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
13,03(+0,8)-4,77(+0,0)-10,15-1,50
11
1.904
SV Jungingen
Ulm
06.05.2023
12,92(+0,0)-4,77(-0,3)-8,48-1,60
12
1.892
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,19(+0,1)-4,77(-0,6)-10,06-1,48
13
1.889
Max Ludwig (2009)
LG Brenztal
Ulm
06.05.2023
12,71(+0,9)-4,84(+0,9)-9,36-1,44
14
1.854
Konrad Ertelt (2009)
TSV Bisingen
Weilstetten
18.06.2023
13,26(-0,1)-4,64(+0,1)-8,32-1,60
15
1.833
VfL Pfullingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
13,17(+1,2)-4,81(-0,2)-8,17-1,52
16
1.812
TSV Geislingen
Balingen
07.05.2023
13,01(+0,1)-4,85(-1,8)-9,15-1,36
17
1.804
Fabian Rohde (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Geislingen/Steige
18.06.2023
12,90(+0,8)-5,28(+0,0)-6,40-1,50
18
1.798
Lenn Weinmann (2009)
LG Filder
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
13,43(+1,7)-4,94(-0,3)-8,49-1,44
19
1.794
Tony Konetzky (2009)
TSV Oberkochen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,05(+0,2)-4,75(+0,0)-8,16-1,44
20
1.784
LG Brenztal
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,39(+0,9)-4,61(-0,9)-7,98-1,52
21
1.783
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
23.09.2023
13,42(-0,1)-4,96(+0,5)-8,10-1,44
22
1.778
Mattis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
14,10(-1,1)-4,47(-0,5)-9,86-1,48
23
1.771
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
23.09.2023
13,37(-0,4)-5,19(+0,9)-6,88-1,48
24
1.771
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Weilstetten
18.06.2023
13,45(-0,9)-4,64(+0,0)-8,62-1,44
25
1.754
Nico Balk (2009)
TSV Bisingen
Weilstetten
18.06.2023
13,85(-0,1)-4,53(+0,2)-8,33-1,52
26
1.750
Jonas Rapp (2009)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
13,75(+0,0)-4,85(-0,2)-6,58-1,60
27
1.749
TV Spaichingen
Rottweil
17.06.2023
12,86(+3,3)-4,98(+0,0)-6,43-1,44
28
1.748
Théo Weber (2009)
LAC Degerloch
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
13,25(-1,1)-5,01(+1,2)-7,02-1,44
29
1.742
LSG Aalen
Crailsheim
01.10.2023
13,22(+0,0)-5,00(+0,0)-6,88-1,44
30
1.737
Roman Yadgari (2009)
TV Oberhaugstett
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,71(+0,9)-4,76(-0,5)-8,08-1,44

9-Kampf

1
4.413
Emil Veit (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,16(-1,1)-5,40(-0,2)-10,38-1,52/14,05(+1,3)-27,06-3,00-34,13-3:24,29
2
4.255
LAC Degerloch
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
12,36(-1,1)-5,47(+0,8)-9,14-1,64/12,52(+0,1)-20,00-2,00-28,65-3:31,39
3
4.191
Leo Pabel (2009)
MTV Stuttgart
Winterbach
24.09.2023
13,12(-0,1)-4,73(+0,5)-10,70-1,48/13,65(-0,9)-27,39-2,30-28,36-3:29,30
4
4.077
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,61(+0,0)-4,37(-0,6)-8,21-1,44/13,93(+0,0)-23,45-3,00-25,77-3:10,93
5
4.002
Fill Mikschy (2009)
SG Weinstadt
Winterbach
24.09.2023
13,43(-0,1)-4,70(-0,2)-7,51-1,44/14,17(+0,4)-22,24-2,90-23,10-3:16,40
6
3.962
Jannes Kuhn (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
14,13(+2,6)-4,95(+2,6)-7,83-1,48/13,60(-2,3)-22,77-2,40-26,12-3:25,27
7
3.882
Julius Gräve (2009)
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,51(+1,3)-4,50(+1,2)-7,18-1,39/14,62(-3,2)-19,58-2,60-27,15-3:14,34
8
3.854
Théo Weber (2009)
LAC Degerloch
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
13,25(-1,1)-5,01(+1,2)-7,02-1,44/13,92(+0,1)-18,28-2,60-21,98-3:34,82
9
3.825
Mattis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,99(+0,0)-4,58(-0,9)-9,37-1,40/15,90(+0,0)-21,53-2,50-30,54-3:49,75
10
3.783
Nils Tönnies (2010)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Winterbach
24.09.2023
14,04(-0,4)-4,47(+0,4)-8,34-1,40/15,73(+0,4)-25,80-2,30-21,53-3:27,90
11
3.751
Nils Steiner (2009)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
14,00(+1,3)-4,14(+0,3)-8,08-1,39/15,16(-3,2)-24,08-2,00-27,10-3:24,13
12
3.742
Ethan Schmidt (2009)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,36(+0,1)-3,20(-1,9)-8,06-1,40/13,92(+0,0)-22,55-2,10-23,75-3:16,36
13
3.700
LG Teck
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,99(+2,6)-4,40(-0,7)-8,31-1,39/15,77(-2,3)-23,48-2,00-25,13-3:35,69
14
3.601
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
01.07.2023
13,81(+2,6)-4,55(+0,4)-7,73-1,39/14,64(-3,2)-19,71-1,80-19,59-3:36,40
15
3.214
Max Meissner (2009)
LAC Essingen
Ulm
06.05.2023
15,22(+0,0)-3,96(-0,8)-6,84-1,32/16,67(+0,0)-18,48-1,60-17,00-3:32,38
16
3.186
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
15,15(+0,1)-o-8,62-1,32/15,41(+0,5)-23,46-1,80-32,29-3:41,33
17
3.116
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.10.2023
14,36(-1,1)-4,15(+0,0)-6,91-1,36/14,12(+0,5)-20,55-o-16,29-3:38,64

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.740
Dmitrij Krom (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2023
12,32(-1,9)-11,54(+1,7)-5,14(+0,0)-1,80-27,29
2
2.285
Jan Sailer (2009)
VfL Sindelfingen
Ettlingen
13.05.2023
13,67(-1,9)-13,89(+1,7)-4,60(-1,2)-1,60-20,97
3
2.241
Mattis Orthen (2009)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
21.07.2023
13,80(-0,7)-15,94(+0,7)-4,79(+0,0)-1,40-35,00
4
2.204
LG Brenztal
Essingen
21.07.2023
13,60(-0,7)-12,95(+0,7)-4,40(-1,3)-1,48-16,52
5
2.070
LAC Essingen
Essingen
21.07.2023
13,79(-0,7)-14,33(+0,7)-4,57(-0,1)-1,32-17,50
6
1.431
Benjamin Haid (2009)
Skiclub Lossburg
Ettlingen
13.05.2023
16,35(-1,9)-17,24(+1,7)-3,73(+0,0)-o-28,25

Block Lauf

1
2.305
Max Ludwig (2009)
LG Brenztal
Essingen
21.07.2023
12,74(-0,7)-13,96(-0,5)-4,91(-0,5)-49,50-7:37,01
2
2.123
Philipp Sturm (2009)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
21.07.2023
13,87(-0,2)-13,66(-0,5)-4,34(+0,0)-39,00-7:22,66
3
2.004
KSG Gerlingen
Mannheim
29.04.2023
14,76(+0,5)-16,99(+0,0)-4,29(+0,3)-38,50-6:41,93
4
1.824
Max Meissner (2009)
LAC Essingen
Essingen
21.07.2023
15,55(-0,2)-16,97(+0,7)-4,10(-0,4)-39,00-7:45,18