WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

weibliche Jugend U20

100 m

1
11,42
+1,8
TV Sulz
Regensburg
03.06.2023
2
11,95
+0,9
Samira Huber (2005)
TSV Rottweil
Kirchzarten
20.05.2023
3
12,23
+1,3
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
4
12,52
+1,4
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mosbach
20.05.2023
5
12,57
+1,3
VfL Sindelfingen
Mosbach
20.05.2023
6
12,61
+1,1
LG Staufen
Weinheim
27.05.2023
7
12,72
-2,4
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
8
12,76
-1,0
LG Filstal
Weinheim
27.05.2023
9
12,77
+2,0
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Kernen - Rommelshausen
24.05.2023
10
12,88
+0,0
LG Staufen
Weinheim
27.05.2023
11
12,93
-2,0
TV Spaichingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.06.2023
12
13,11
+0,3
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
13
13,14
+0,8
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
21.05.2023
14
13,23
+1,9
Thea Brantsch (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
22.07.2023
15
13,28
+0,4
Sara Suglia (2005)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Tübingen
17.06.2023
16
13,32
+1,6
LG Welfen
Moos Iznang
12.07.2023
17
13,36
+1,4
Maja Schenk (2004)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2023
18
13,38
+1,4
Leni Fieder (2005)
TSV Erbach
Renningen
01.05.2023
19
13,38
+1,7
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
20
13,42
+0,8
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
06.05.2023
21
13,44
+0,8
LG Teck
Weilheim
06.05.2023
22
13,44
+0,8
LeAnn Pfau (2004)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
13.05.2023
23
13,45
+0,0
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
24
13,45
+0,0
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
25
13,46
+1,4
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2023
26
13,48
+0,5
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
27
13,50
-1,2
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
28
13,51
-2,0
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
29
13,54
+0,6
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Mosbach
20.05.2023
30
13,54
+0,0
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023

200 m

1
23,72
+0,9
TV Sulz
Weinheim
27.05.2023
2
24,62
+0,1
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Talence/FRA
23.09.2023
3
25,49
+1,1
LG Staufen
Ulm
25.06.2023
4
25,57
+1,1
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Ulm
25.06.2023
5
25,63
-0,2
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Hannover
01.09.2023
6
25,81
-0,5
LG Filstal
Tübingen
17.06.2023
7
25,92
+0,7
VfL Sindelfingen
Weinheim
27.05.2023
8
25,92
+0,6
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Erbach
30.06.2023
9
26,51
+0,8
LG Staufen
München
20.05.2023
10
26,71
-0,1
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11
26,74
-1,7
TV Spaichingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.06.2023
12
26,81
+1,6
SV Winnenden
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
13
27,07
+1,1
Amelie Gross (2005)
TSG Balingen
Ulm
25.06.2023
14
27,14
+0,8
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
München
20.05.2023
15
27,31
+0,9
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2023
16
27,37
+0,9
LG Teck
Renningen
01.05.2023
17
27,44
+1,6
Leni Fieder (2005)
TSV Erbach
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
18
27,44
+0,1
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
13.05.2023
19
27,46
+1,9
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
20
27,47
-0,1
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Weilheim
06.05.2023
21
27,59
+1,1
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
29.07.2023
22
27,73
+1,9
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
23
27,77
+1,4
LeAnn Pfau (2004)
TV Sulz
Spaichingen
13.05.2023
24
28,02
+1,6
Thea Brantsch (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Eislingen
22.07.2023
25
28,15
+0,6
Lea Strehle (2005)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
22.04.2023
26
28,24
+1,7
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
12.07.2023
27
28,32
+0,0
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.10.2023
28
28,49
-0,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
23.09.2023
29
28,57
+0,2
Lena Meider (2005)
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
30
28,59
+1,9
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023

400 m

1
57,92
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
24.06.2023
2
59,28
Noa André (2004)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Regensburg
03.06.2023
3
59,47
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
4
59,82
Amelie Gross (2005)
TSG Balingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
5
60,84
SV Winnenden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
6
61,02
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
29.07.2023
7
61,70
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
21.07.2023
8
63,56
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
9
63,57
TUS Metzingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
10
63,64
Moisha Lemke (2005)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
17.09.2023
11
64,31
LG Teck
Tübingen
17.06.2023
12
64,35
LG Staufen
Weinstadt
09.06.2023
13
65,60
Annika Siegl (2004)
LSG Aalen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
14
65,73
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
15
66,20
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Neckarsulm
21.07.2023
16
69,32
Lena Knirsch (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weinstadt
09.06.2023

800 m

1
2:11,83
Natalie Frank (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Walldorf
16.07.2023
2
2:11,87
Noa André (2004)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Rostock
22.07.2023
3
2:12,43
Vanessa Alder (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Regensburg
03.06.2023
4
2:15,62
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
5
2:18,44
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Talence/FRA
24.09.2023
6
2:20,37
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TSG Balingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
7
2:20,98
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
30.07.2023
8
2:21,35
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
09.08.2023
9
2:22,88
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
10
2:23,72
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt
09.06.2023
11
2:24,69
TSV Erbach
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023
12
2:26,80
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
13
2:26,88
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
14
2:27,85
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
24.09.2023
15
2:29,51
Sarah Miehle (2005)
TG Biberach
Engen
22.04.2023
16
2:32,08
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
24.09.2023
17
2:32,61
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Hannover
02.09.2023
18
2:34,06
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Friedrichshafen
28.07.2023
19
2:34,11
SV Winnenden
Köngen
12.07.2023
20
2:34,26
LG Teck
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2023
21
2:34,61
LG Staufen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
22
2:34,88
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2023
23
2:35,85
TSF Welzheim
Calw
13.07.2023
24
2:36,37
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
07.07.2023
25
2:39,53
Laura Frey (2004)
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
01.10.2023
26
2:43,11
Nina Dott (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
27
2:43,82
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
24.09.2023
28
2:46,85
Rebecca Bunz (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
29
2:48,68
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2023
30
2:49,13
Nina Kunze (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
30.07.2023

1.500 m

1
4:21,88
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
15.07.2023
2
4:28,25
Natalie Frank (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Rostock
22.07.2023
3
4:28,48
Vanessa Alder (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pfungstadt
21.06.2023
4
4:35,04
VfL Waiblingen
Rostock
22.07.2023
5
4:42,75
LG Neckar-Enz
Rostock
21.07.2023
6
4:43,90
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
7
4:45,75
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TSG Balingen
Karlsruhe
20.05.2023
8
4:47,51
Annika Buser (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Pfungstadt
05.07.2023
9
4:48,71
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Walldorf
15.07.2023
10
4:49,75
SSV Ulm 1846
Karlsruhe
20.05.2023
11
5:01,98
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Tübingen
17.06.2023
12
5:02,06
Sara Döcker (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
13
5:09,64
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Köngen
12.07.2023
14
5:14,01
Annika Mages (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
15
5:14,29
Lena Stehle (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
16
5:41,38
Helena Scholz (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
17
5:43,78
Erin Frosch (2004)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
18
6:45,56
Veronika Haug (2005)
VfL Ostdorf
Albstadt
23.07.2023

3.000 m

1
9:06,79
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Rostock
22.07.2023
2
9:45,66
Malin Rahm (2005)
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Regensburg
03.06.2023
3
9:46,49
Vanessa Alder (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
4
10:01,61
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Rostock
22.07.2023
5
10:02,36
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Mannheim
24.06.2023
6
10:09,98
VfL Waiblingen
Regensburg
03.06.2023
7
10:35,66
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
30.06.2023
8
11:00,10
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
9
11:03,97
Sara Döcker (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
10
11:29,24
Lena Stehle (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
11
11:40,87
Julia Fritz (2005)
LG Filder
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
12
12:03,52
Annika Mages (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
13
12:19,28
Marlene Fritz (2005)
LG Filder
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
14
13:14,55
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Aulendorf
31.03.2023
15
13:39,12
TSV Ensingen
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023

5.000 m

1
15:50,36
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Jerusalem/ISR
10.08.2023
2
17:31,78
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Mittweida
06.05.2023
3
17:36,94
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Pfungstadt
06.09.2023
4
17:39,43
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Mittweida
06.05.2023
5
19:48,28
Sara Döcker (2005)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mosbach
23.04.2023
6
19:54,72
Julia Fritz (2005)
LG Filder
Mosbach
23.04.2023
7
20:51,98
Marlene Fritz (2005)
LG Filder
Mosbach
23.04.2023

10 km Straße

1
32:19
Kira Weis (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Sandharlanden
31.12.2023
2
37:13
Pia Kircher (2004)
KSG Gerlingen
Luzern/SUI
29.10.2023
3
39:49
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
4
40:31
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
5
41:31
Lisa Maisch (2005)
KSG Gerlingen
Luzern/SUI
29.10.2023
6
43:33
Lena Oker (2004)
LG Staufen
Schwäbisch Gmünd
11.03.2023
7
45:08
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
8
45:57
TG Böckingen
Heilbronn
07.05.2023
9
56:43
Celia Müller (2004)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
07.05.2023
10
1:10:19
Kim Kübler (2004)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
07.05.2023

10 km Straße Mannschaft

1
1:51:15
KSG Gerlingen
32:31 K. Weis 2004, 37:13 P. Kircher 2004, 41:31 L. Maisch 2005
Luzern/SUI
29.10.2023

100 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
13,06
+0,5
TV Sulz
Jerusalem/ISR
08.08.2023
2
13,75
+0,5
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Jerusalem/ISR
07.08.2023
3
14,32
+0,9
LG Filstal
Aichach
17.06.2023
4
14,52
+0,6
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
25.06.2023
5
14,58
+1,1
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
6
15,08
+0,2
TV Spaichingen
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
7
15,59
+1,0
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
29.07.2023
8
15,75
-0,6
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.10.2023
9
16,51
-0,3
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
10
16,78
-0,3
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
11
16,82
-1,0
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
23.09.2023
12
16,89
+0,2
LG Filstal
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
13
16,90
+0,7
LG Teck
Albstadt
12.05.2023
14
16,95
+0,0
Kim Amy Weber (2005)
LAC Essingen
Eislingen
13.05.2023
15
17,64
-0,3
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
16
17,74
+0,7
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
12.05.2023
17
17,85
-0,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
23.09.2023
18
17,94
+1,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Mannheim
29.07.2023
19
18,12
-0,2
Nina Kunze (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
20
18,21
+0,0
Lena Meider (2005)
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
21
18,29
+0,6
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
21.06.2023
22
18,58
+0,4
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
06.05.2023
23
18,67
-1,3
Lea Machura (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
23.09.2023
24
18,71
+0,6
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
21.06.2023
25
20,06
-0,7
Alina Löhr (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
23.09.2023
26
20,60
+0,4
Anna Prinzing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Ulm
06.05.2023
27
21,91
-0,7
TV Oberndorf
Hechingen
16.09.2023
28
22,34
-1,3
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
23.09.2023
29
22,44
-1,0
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
23.09.2023

400 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
59,09
Lotta Mage (2004)
VfL Sindelfingen
Kassel
08.07.2023
2
68,84
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Weissach im Tal
13.05.2023
3
70,55
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
4
71,13
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
5
71,99
LG Teck
Murr
21.06.2023
6
73,04
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Weinstadt
02.07.2023

2.000 m Hindernis 0,762 m

1
7:36,68
Lea Eberhardt (2004)
TSG Balingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023

4x100 m Staffel

1
48,12
LG Staufen
D. Huber 2004, N. Sohn 2006, N. Klassen 2005, L. Tiede 2004
Aichach
17.06.2023
2
48,45
LG Filstal
L. Kneifel 2006, M. Steinbach 2005, A. Fender 2004, M. Zuegel 2006
Rostock
21.07.2023
3
49,16
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
T. Aykit 2005, E. Häffner 2006, A. Dussinger 2005, A. Wieland 2006
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
4
49,58
StG Neckarburg
A. Zill 2007, S. Huber 2005, E. Schulz 2006, M. Duclaux 2006
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
5
49,98
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
6
51,74
LAZ Ludwigsburg
S. Suglia 2005, M. Wildemann 2006, E. Ibraimi 2004, A. Bauer 2004
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
7
52,84
StG Weinstadt-Winnenden
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
8
54,12
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
S. Egner 2004, L. Mittnacht 2007, H. Müller 2006, E. Sturm 2005
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
9
54,20
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Z. Atici 2007, S. Schneider 2005, V. Clemens 2004, L. Schindler 2007
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
10
55,69
TV Weilstetten
K. Lorenz-Sebastian 2009, H. Urban 2005, N. Bix 2005, A. Hahn 2004
Albstadt
23.07.2023
11
57,31
StG Zollernalb
V. Haug 2005, I. Göttling 2007, S. Domani 2005, V. Wolf 2007
Albstadt
23.07.2023

4x400 m Staffel

1
4:14,10
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
Aichach
18.06.2023

3x800 m Staffel

1
7:13,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Bietigheim-Bissingen
29.04.2023
2
7:13,58
KSG Gerlingen
P. Kircher 2004, L. Maisch 2005, K. Weis 2004
Bietigheim-Bissingen
29.04.2023
3
7:16,51
StG Schönbuch-Nord
J. Binder 2005, A. Krauß 2007, J. Krauß 2007
Balingen
18.05.2023
4
7:49,93
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
A. Mages 2005, E. Thorwarth 2007, L. Stehle 2005
Balingen
18.05.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,91
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Eppingen
20.05.2023
2
1,83
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Jerusalem/ISR
07.08.2023
3
1,74
TSV Bad Boll
Ulm
24.06.2023
4
1,71
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
5
1,71
Amelie Essig (2004)
Unterländer LG
Eppingen
20.05.2023
6
1,71
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Igersheim
25.06.2023
7
1,71
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
8
1,62
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
9
1,59
Marie Ringeis (2005)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
13.05.2023
10
1,58
Anna Prinzing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
29.04.2023
11
1,56
LG Welfen
Memmingen
17.06.2023
12
1,55
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Albstadt
23.07.2023
13
1,54
SG Dettingen/Donau
Eislingen
13.05.2023
14
1,52
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
15
1,51
Alina Löhr (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
16
1,50
Thea Brantsch (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Calw
27.07.2023
17
1,48
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
23.09.2023
18
1,47
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
23.04.2023
19
1,47
LG Teck
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
20
1,46
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
21
1,45
Lea Machura (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Renningen
01.05.2023
22
1,45
Selina Domani (2005)
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
23.07.2023
23
1,44
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
23.04.2023
24
1,44
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
29.04.2023
25
1,44
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Mengen
13.05.2023
26
1,44
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
23.09.2023
27
1,41
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
28
1,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Renningen
01.05.2023
29
1,40
Nina Kunze (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mannheim
29.07.2023
30
1,38
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
3,95
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Gräfelfing
10.06.2023
2
3,25
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Zweibrücken
04.06.2023
3
3,00
VfL Winterbach
Renningen
01.05.2023
4
3,00
LG Neckar-Enz
Bietigheim-Bissingen
18.05.2023
5
2,95
Emma Pfitzner (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Engen
11.06.2023
6
2,60
Lea Machura (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Neu-Ulm
15.10.2023

Weitsprung

1
6,59
+0,5
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Jerusalem/ISR
09.08.2023
2
6,51
-0,4
Unterländer LG
Jerusalem/ISR
10.08.2023
3
5,99
+1,3
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Jerusalem/ISR
08.08.2023
4
5,81
+1,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
10.06.2023
5
5,68
+0,0
Alexa Fender (2004)
LG Filstal
Aichach
18.06.2023
6
5,29
+1,2
LG Welfen
Mannheim
30.07.2023
7
5,22
-0,3
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
30.07.2023
8
5,13
+0,0
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Eislingen
13.05.2023
9
5,05
+0,9
Sara Walch (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2023
10
5,02
+0,3
Thea Brantsch (2005)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
11
5,02
+1,8
LG Teck
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
12
5,01
+0,0
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Eislingen
13.05.2023
13
5,00
+1,5
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Ehingen
08.09.2023
14
4,97
+0,2
Enisa Ibraimi (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weissach im Tal
13.05.2023
15
4,96
+0,2
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
30.07.2023
16
4,95
-0,7
Lisa Schön (2005)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Fischbach
13.05.2023
17
4,93
+0,6
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2023
18
4,91
+0,0
Liane Tiede (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
19
4,91
+1,1
Spvgg Mössingen
Geislingen
09.07.2023
20
4,88
+1,8
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
21
4,87
-2,0
LG Filstal
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
22
4,86
+1,3
TUS Metzingen
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2023
23
4,85
+0,0
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Hechingen
16.09.2023
24
4,81
+0,8
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2023
25
4,76
+1,6
Mia Bönisch (2005)
LG Filder
Vöhringen
18.05.2023
26
4,75
+0,0
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
23.07.2023
27
4,73
+1,2
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2023
28
4,71
+0,0
Lea Strehle (2005)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
17.09.2023
29
4,69
+0,0
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
24.09.2023
30
4,65
+0,4
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
08.07.2023

Dreisprung

1
13,13
-0,6
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
2
12,08
+0,6
Lenia Kurrle (2004)
TSV Gomaringen
Basel/SUI
29.05.2023
3
10,57
+0,0
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
4
10,33
+0,0
Anna Prinzing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
13.05.2023
5
10,32
+0,0
Mia Bönisch (2005)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
06.07.2023
6
10,31
-0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
7
9,58
+0,4
SG Dettingen/Donau
Eislingen
13.05.2023

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
17,97
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Jerusalem/ISR
08.08.2023
2
13,43
SV Winnenden
Bad Liebenzell
14.06.2023
3
13,14
Jule Banzhaf (2004)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
4
12,88
Finja Dziobek (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Bad Liebenzell
14.06.2023
5
12,62
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
6
11,89
Lisa Schön (2005)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
7
11,57
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
8
11,33
Helena Mihm (2004)
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
9
11,30
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Geislingen
09.07.2023
10
10,58
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.10.2023
11
10,44
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
12
10,17
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
13
10,03
Isabel Utz (2005)
StG Weinstadt-Winnenden
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
14
9,65
Amelie Frech (2004)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
29.04.2023
15
9,60
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
16
9,57
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
23.04.2023
17
9,48
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
18
9,33
Nele Bix (2005)
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
23.04.2023
19
9,16
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Mengen
13.05.2023
20
9,04
Nina Kunze (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
21
8,98
Sarah Tenter (2004)
SV Waldmössingen
Hechingen
16.09.2023
22
8,98
Anna Hahn (2004)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
17.09.2023
23
8,93
TV Kressbronn
Wangen
18.05.2023
24
8,60
SG Dettingen/Donau
Erbach
30.06.2023
25
8,50
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Oberhaugstett
03.10.2023
26
8,46
Lisa Herzer (2004)
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
27
8,36
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
16.04.2023
28
8,23
Kim Amy Weber (2005)
LAC Essingen
Heidenheim
29.04.2023
29
8,19
Anna Prinzing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
13.05.2023
30
8,09
Lisa Etzel (2004)
TUS Metzingen
Köngen
12.07.2023

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
49,90
Nina Ndubuisi (2004)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Halle
21.05.2023
2
48,56
SV Winnenden
Halle (Saale)
26.02.2023
3
36,34
Lisa Schön (2005)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
4
35,71
Helena Mihm (2004)
LG Staufen
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
5
29,69
Sophia Mindt (2005)
SGV Murr
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
6
29,50
TV Weilstetten
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
7
25,82
Meike Nickel (2005)
SV Winnenden
Geislingen
06.05.2023
8
25,68
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Crailsheim
08.06.2023
9
24,36
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
10
24,29
Yasmina Hasab (2005)
TSV Frickenhausen
Mannheim
11.02.2023
11
24,09
Julia Gehrig (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
25.03.2023
12
23,87
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.09.2023
13
23,63
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Murr
25.03.2023
14
22,91
Lisa Herzer (2004)
VfL Ostdorf
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
15
22,53
Emelie Bayha (2005)
VfL Waiblingen
Crailsheim
08.06.2023
16
21,50
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
25.03.2023
17
21,37
Nicola Scheu (2005)
TSV Urach
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
18
21,09
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Ehingen
08.09.2023
19
21,04
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2023
20
20,25
TV Murrhardt
Neckarsulm
16.04.2023
21
19,29
LG Welfen
Altshausen
15.04.2023
22
17,26
LG Strohgäu
Murr
25.03.2023
23
15,55
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
52,51
Maike Renke (2004)
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
14.05.2023
2
51,39
Isabel Utz (2005)
SG Weinstadt
Aichach
17.06.2023
3
50,41
Hannah Melzer (2006)
LG Teck
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
4
44,23
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Waiblingen
29.07.2023
5
43,75
Sarah Emele (2004)
VfL Waiblingen
Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
13.05.2023
6
36,57
TSV Frickenhausen
Sindelfingen
19.07.2023
7
34,89
Vivien Binder (2005)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Sindelfingen
19.07.2023
8
28,63
Sinja Kurbel (2004)
TB Tailfingen
Mannheim
12.02.2023

Speerwurf 600 g

1
43,87
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2023
2
40,47
Nina Kunze (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Aichach
17.06.2023
3
39,02
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
4
35,05
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
08.10.2023
5
34,07
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
30.07.2023
6
33,98
Mia Sigel (2005)
LG Teck
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
7
32,64
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
8
31,07
StG Weinstadt-Winnenden
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
9
30,76
Maja Scholz (2004)
LSG Aalen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
10
30,24
Lisa Schön (2005)
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Renningen
01.05.2023
11
30,22
LG Welfen
Engen
22.04.2023
12
30,09
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
13
29,95
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
14
29,82
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
15
29,26
Celina Schirm (2004)
Spvgg Rommelshausen-LA Kernen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
16
29,23
Liv Wägerle (2004)
SGV Murr
Crailsheim
08.06.2023
17
29,05
SV Mariazell
Spaichingen
13.05.2023
18
28,97
Anna Prinzing (2005)
TSG Eislingen
Uhingen
29.04.2023
19
28,89
Marie Ringeis (2005)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
13.05.2023
20
28,78
Leni Noe (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
21
28,75
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2023
22
28,51
Julia Binder (2005)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Renningen
01.05.2023
23
27,47
LG Teck
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
24
27,26
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
25
27,15
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2023
26
24,82
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
27
24,70
Lea Machura (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
24.09.2023
28
24,47
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
29
24,44
Jannika Beck (2005)
LG Sigmaringen
Ehingen
08.09.2023
30
24,36
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
24.09.2023

4-Kampf

1
3.580
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
13,87(+1,1)-1,77-12,62-24,43(+2,2)
2
3.264
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
14,58(+1,1)-1,71-11,57-25,23(+2,2)
3
2.517
LG Welfen
Weingarten
14.10.2023
15,75(-0,6)-1,48-10,58-28,32(+0,0)
4
2.470
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
16,51(-0,3)-1,68-7,00-27,73(+1,9)
5
2.451
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
16,77(-0,8)-1,47-10,87-27,72(+2,2)
6
2.160
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
23.09.2023
16,82(-1,0)-1,48-7,40-28,62(+0,3)
7
2.100
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
17,64(-0,3)-1,38-8,15-27,46(+1,9)
8
2.044
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
18,16(-0,3)-1,41-8,99-28,59(+1,9)
9
2.028
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
23.09.2023
17,85(-0,7)-1,44-7,64-28,49(-0,4)
10
1.916
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
06.05.2023
18,58(+0,4)-1,52-8,00-30,57(+0,0)
11
1.779
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
23.09.2023
18,33(-0,7)-1,32-7,24-29,13(-0,4)
12
1.729
Lea Machura (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
23.09.2023
18,67(-1,3)-1,40-6,49-29,84(+0,3)
13
1.537
Alina Löhr (2004)
TSV Schmiden
Winterbach
23.09.2023
20,06(-0,7)-1,48-6,71-32,44(+0,3)
14
1.091
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
23.09.2023
22,44(-0,1)-1,16-5,99-31,01(-0,4)
15
833
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
23.09.2023
22,34(-1,3)-1,28-6,56-50,45(-0,4)

4-Kampf Mannschaft

1
6.034
LAZ Ludwigsburg
2.160 A. Bauer 2004, 2.028 S. Schneider 2005, 1.846 V. Clemens 2004
Winterbach
23.09.2023
2
3.653
VfL Winterbach
1.729 L. Machura 2005, 1.091 C. Henkel 2007, 833 A. Friedrich 2007
Winterbach
23.09.2023

7-Kampf

1
5.958
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
13,87(+1,1)-1,77-12,62-24,43(+2,2)/5,93(+1,1)-43,87-2:21,13
2
5.419
Tabea Eitel (2004)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
14,58(+1,1)-1,71-11,57-25,23(+2,2)/6,24(+1,3)-36,37-2:34,88
3
4.405
Marit Höner (2005)
TSV Gomaringen
Mannheim
29.07.2023
15,59(+1,0)-1,48-11,11-27,59(+1,1)/5,22(-0,3)-34,07-2:37,54
4
3.848
Melike Simsek (2005)
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
29.07.2023
16,78(+0,4)-1,36-7,45-26,71(-0,1)/4,96(+0,2)-20,51-2:20,98
5
3.841
LG Welfen
Mannheim
29.07.2023
16,13(+1,7)-1,56-9,79-28,38(+1,1)/5,35(+3,1)-28,58-3:16,13
6
3.827
Amelie Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
16,51(-0,3)-1,68-7,00-27,73(+1,9)/4,93(+0,6)-24,24-2:51,41
7
3.598
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
24.09.2023
17,85(-0,7)-1,44-7,64-28,49(-0,4)/4,54(+0,3)-26,57-2:27,85
8
3.491
Amelie Bauer (2004)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
24.09.2023
16,82(-1,0)-1,48-7,40-28,62(+0,3)/4,51(-0,3)-24,36-2:43,82
9
3.376
Pia Wendel (2005)
Unterländer LG
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
17,64(-0,3)-1,38-8,15-27,46(+1,9)/4,29(+0,3)-27,15-2:48,68
10
3.328
Nina Kunze (2004)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
18,12(-0,2)-1,38-9,04-30,35(+1,0)/4,33(+0,6)-36,17-2:50,72
11
3.221
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
24.09.2023
18,33(-0,7)-1,32-7,24-29,13(-0,4)/4,10(-0,9)-28,25-2:32,08
12
3.163
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
18,16(-0,3)-1,41-8,99-28,59(+1,9)/4,73(+1,2)-14,12-2:51,21
13
3.100
LG Teck
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
23,67(-1,0)-1,47-7,10-27,40(-0,3)/4,22(-0,3)-27,14-2:34,26
14
3.100
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
06.05.2023
18,58(+0,4)-1,52-8,00-30,57(+0,0)/4,67(+0,3)-25,36-3:04,70
15
2.933
Lea Machura (2005)
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
24.09.2023
18,67(-1,3)-1,40-6,49-29,84(+0,3)/4,30(-1,6)-24,70-2:51,55
16
1.660
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
24.09.2023
22,44(-1,0)-1,16-5,99-31,01(-0,4)/3,89(-0,9)-13,76-3:34,56

7-Kampf Mannschaft

1
10.310
LAZ Ludwigsburg
3.598 S. Schneider 2005, 3.491 A. Bauer 2004, 3.221 E. Henneken 2004
Winterbach
24.09./23.09.2023