WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

Jugend W12

75 m

1
10,27
+1,8
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
22.04.2023
2
10,28
+1,4
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
3
10,33
+1,4
Nina Richter (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
4
10,38
-0,4
Maike Servay (2011)
TG Biberach
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023
5
10,4
 
Emma Umbreit (2011)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2023
6
10,66
 
Ida Haas (2011)
Turnverein Altdorf
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
7
10,68
+0,5
Luise Lietz (2011)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
17.06.2023
8
10,69
 
Mariella Held (2011)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Weingarten
15.10.2023
9
10,70
 
Livia Ruf (2011)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
10
10,71
 
Melina Igl (2011)
VfL Pfullingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
11
10,71
-0,7
Maja Decker (2011)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
17.06.2023
12
10,80
+0,1
Elena Steeb (2011)
LG Filder
Weilheim
06.05.2023
13
10,88
+0,2
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
17.06.2023
14
10,89
 
Hanna Harder (2011)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
19.07.2023
15
10,90
 
Sina Vogt (2011)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
16
10,92
 
Laura Türkis (2011)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
17
10,93
+0,5
Leni Höck (2011)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2023
18
10,94
 
Ines Hofmann (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
19
10,95
+0,7
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2023
20
10,96
 
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
21
10,97
 
Sara Widmann (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
16.09.2023
22
10,99
+0,5
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2023
23
11,00
 
TB Tailfingen
Albstadt
23.07.2023
24
11,05
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Leonberg
21.05.2023
25
11,05
 
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
26
11,06
 
VfL Sindelfingen
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
27
11,06
+0,5
TV Oberndorf
Geislingen
17.09.2023
28
11,08
 
Yara Baur (2011)
VfL Waiblingen
Urbach
22.04.2023
29
11,09
+0,7
TSV Blaustein
Erbach
30.06.2023
30
11,09
 
Jeanne Plein (2011)
TV Plochingen
Brackenheim
08.10.2023

800 m

1
2:31,75
Nina Richter (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
2
2:33,51
Anna Ohmayer (2011)
SV Tomerdingen
Horgau
02.08.2023
3
2:33,8
Lena Knebel (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
20.07.2023
4
2:36,43
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
5
2:41,51
Thea Gross (2011)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
6
2:41,55
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
7
2:41,66
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
8
2:42,08
Linn Kurz (2011)
SG Weinstadt
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
9
2:45,80
Lisa Helm (2011)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
10
2:47,66
Maike Servay (2011)
TG Biberach
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
11
2:48,17
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
12
2:48,77
Leni Buck (2011)
LG Sigmaringen
Mengen
13.05.2023
13
2:48,95
Leonie Krauth (2011)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
14
2:49,23
LG Staufen
Balingen
30.09.2023
15
2:49,58
Marei Müller (2011)
TSG Schwäbisch Hall
Crailsheim
01.10.2023
16
2:50,11
Sara Widmann (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Tübingen
17.06.2023
17
2:51,20
Leni Höck (2011)
KSG Gerlingen
Calw
13.07.2023
18
2:51,42
Milla Holl (2011)
Tomerdinger LV
Erbach
30.06.2023
19
2:51,89
Lara Körber (2011)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Stuttgart
17.06.2023
20
2:51,90
LG Staufen
Balingen
30.09.2023
21
2:51,92
KSG Gerlingen
Calw-Wimberg
13.07.2023
22
2:52,36
VfL Pfullingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
23
2:52,75
TG Böckingen
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
24
2:52,89
Leonie Stöhr (2011)
LG Calw
Calw-Wimberg
13.07.2023
25
2:53,86
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
26
2:54,39
Lotte Mader (2011)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
27
2:54,67
Anna Bohne (2011)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
28
2:54,74
Sophia Kaiser (2011)
TG Böckingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
29
2:54,98
Leni Ullmann (2011)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
30
2:55,03
Yara Baur (2011)
VfL Waiblingen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023

2.000 m

1
7:33,82
KSG Gerlingen
Königsbach-Stein
29.07.2023
2
7:43,95
Linn Kurz (2011)
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
3
8:00,46
Maelle Kemula (2011)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
4
8:22,29
Maja Spieler (2011)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
5
8:28,73
Aurelia Lehr (2011)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
6
8:28,88
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
7
8:36,11
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
8
8:36,28
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
9
8:36,30
Leni Höck (2011)
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
10
8:51,83
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
11
9:05,32
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
24.09.2023

60 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
10,31
Nina Richter (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
16.09.2023
2
10,84
Marie Sautter (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
30.09.2023
3
10,85
Maja Decker (2011)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Eislingen
22.07.2023
4
10,86
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
5
10,98
Lena Knebel (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
6
11,03
Lara Körber (2011)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
7
11,08
Hanna Harder (2011)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
8
11,2
Ines Hofmann (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
22.09.2023
9
11,25
LG Staufen
Balingen
30.09.2023
10
11,31
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
11
11,32
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
12
11,37
Amy Trevelyan (2011)
TSV Schmiden
Schorndorf
16.09.2023
13
11,39
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
14
11,41
Marie Lunge (2011)
LG Welfen
Leutkirch
25.06.2023
15
11,49
Matilda Beck (2011)
TSV Gomaringen
Hechingen
16.09.2023
16
11,50
Yara Baur (2011)
VfL Waiblingen
Schorndorf
16.09.2023
17
11,51
TV Rottenburg
Mannheim
29.04.2023
18
11,54
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
19
11,59
Leonie Arndt (2011)
TSG Eislingen
Eislingen
22.07.2023
20
11,61
Anna Bohne (2011)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
21
11,66
TV Möhringen
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
22
11,68
SV Kirchdorf (Iller)
Ulm
19.07.2023
23
11,73
Laura Kirsner (2011)
SV Oberteuringen
Leutkirch
25.06.2023
24
11,74
Milla Kaatze (2011)
TSV Dagersheim
Hechingen
16.09.2023
25
11,76
LG Welfen
Leutkirch
25.06.2023
26
11,83
Lana Binder (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
30.09.2023
27
11,86
Mia Reisinger (2011)
LG Brenztal
Uhingen
20.05.2023
28
11,90
TS Göppingen
Eislingen
22.07.2023
29
11,96
Lea Klingler (2011)
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
30
11,98
Elena Steeb (2011)
LG Filder
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,53
Nina Richter (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
16.09.2023
2
1,44
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
3
1,42
Lisa Bender (2011)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
4
1,40
Livia Ruf (2011)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neuhausen
17.06.2023
5
1,40
Jeanne Plein (2011)
TV Plochingen
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
6
1,37
Lena Knebel (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
7
1,36
LG Staufen
Ulm
07.05.2023
8
1,36
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
13.05.2023
9
1,36
Marie Eggert (2011)
TSV Urach
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
10
1,36
Sarah Müller (2011)
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
17.06.2023
11
1,36
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
17.06.2023
12
1,36
Ines Hofmann (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Crailsheim
17.06.2023
13
1,36
Emma Meißner (2011)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
17.06.2023
14
1,36
Aurelia Lehr (2011)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
22.07.2023
15
1,35
DJK Ellwangen-SG Virngrund
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
16
1,33
Lena Kollmar (2011)
TV Spaichingen
Spaichingen
13.05.2023
17
1,33
Anna Bohne (2011)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
18
1,32
Jana Grimann (2011)
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2023
19
1,32
Marie Sautter (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
20
1,32
Maya Schmid (2011)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Leonberg
21.05.2023
21
1,32
Emma Feirle (2011)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023
22
1,32
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
23
1,32
VfL Waiblingen
Schorndorf
16.09.2023
24
1,32
Annabell Butz (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
30.09.2023
25
1,32
TSV Ilshofen
Crailsheim
01.10.2023
26
1,32
Leonie Stöhr (2011)
LG Calw
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
27
1,31
TV Plochingen
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2023
28
1,31
Klara Moser (2011)
TSF Welzheim
Stuttgart
17.06.2023
29
1,31
Yara Baur (2011)
VfL Waiblingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2023
30
1,30
TV Kressbronn
Wangen im Allgäu
18.05.2023
31
1,30
LG Staufen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
32
1,30
Cara Weil (2011)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
20.05.2023
33
1,30
Ida Haas (2011)
Turnverein Altdorf
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
34
1,30
TSV Schönaich
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
35
1,30
LG Staufen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
36
1,30
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ulm
19.07.2023
37
1,30
Mia Maglica (2011)
SV Böblingen
Karlsruhe
26.07.2023
38
1,30
Nena Weiblen (2011)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Balingen
10.09.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
2,20
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Ulm
07.10.2023
2
2,01
Jana Grimann (2011)
LG Filstal
Aalen
16.06.2023
3
2,01
Ruby Stehmer (2011)
LG Leinfelden-Echterdingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
06.07.2023
4
2,00
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
5
1,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Uhingen
20.05.2023
6
1,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023

Weitsprung

1
5,08
 
Nina Richter (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
16.09.2023
2
4,63
 
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
3
4,59
 
Maja Decker (2011)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
13.05.2023
4
4,57
 
Livia Ruf (2011)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
5
4,57
-1,0
Ines Hofmann (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
6
4,53
 
Jeanne Plein (2011)
TV Plochingen
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
7
4,52
 
Hanna Harder (2011)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
8
4,50
 
Sarah Müller (2011)
SG Deißlingen
Spaichingen
13.05.2023
9
4,48
 
LG Neckar-Enz
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
10
4,45
 
Maike Servay (2011)
TG Biberach
Wangen im Allgäu
18.05.2023
11
4,42
 
Emma Umbreit (2011)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
12
4,40
 
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
13
4,40
 
TV Oberndorf
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
14
4,39
 
Nena Weiblen (2011)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
15
4,38
 
Ida Haas (2011)
Turnverein Altdorf
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
16
4,34
 
LG Staufen
Balingen
30.09.2023
17
4,33
 
Laura Kirsner (2011)
SV Oberteuringen
Leutkirch
25.06.2023
18
4,33
 
Marie Sautter (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2023
19
4,32
 
Yara Baur (2011)
VfL Waiblingen
Weissach im Tal
13.05.2023
20
4,31
 
Leila Delia (2011)
TG Schwenningen
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
21
4,30
 
Lisa Bender (2011)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
22
4,30
 
Mariella Held (2011)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023
23
4,30
 
Maxine Veser (2011)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
08.07.2023
24
4,28
 
LG Freiberg a.N.
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
25
4,27
+0,0
TSV Blaustein
Erbach
30.06.2023
26
4,26
 
Lena Knebel (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
22.09.2023
27
4,25
 
Luisa Oehler (2011)
SG Schramberg
Spaichingen
13.05.2023
28
4,25
 
LG Nagoldtal
Leonberg
21.05.2023
29
4,23
 
Ava Kupfer (2011)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2023
30
4,23
 
TSV Bisingen
Albstadt
23.07.2023

Kugelstoß 3 kg

1
8,82
Nina Richter (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Hechingen
16.09.2023
2
8,19
Lisa Bender (2011)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
3
7,66
Marie Sautter (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
17.09.2023
4
7,61
Ines Hofmann (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2023
5
7,49
LG Filstal
Uhingen
29.04.2023
6
7,39
Lucy Müller (2011)
TSV Frickenhausen
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
7
7,18
Hanna Harder (2011)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2023
8
7,01
Carina Koch (2011)
Sportverein Erolzheim
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023
9
6,97
TV Oberhaugstett
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
10
6,82
Emma Meißner (2011)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
14.10.2023
11
6,77
Maya Klein (2011)
VfL Waiblingen
Schorndorf
16.09.2023
12
6,69
Zoe Amann (2011)
LG Sigmaringen
Mengen
13.05.2023
13
6,66
Pauline Ochs (2011)
LG Neckar-Enz
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
14
6,62
Lara Kreuz (2011)
TG Biberach
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
15
6,57
TV Bad Schussenried
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023
16
6,38
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
17
6,27
TV Rottenburg
Hechingen
16.09.2023
18
6,20
Sonja Pfeifer (2011)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.04.2023
19
6,14
Elena Steeb (2011)
LG Filder
Weilheim
06.05.2023
20
6,06
Lena Knebel (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.06.2023
21
6,01
Annabell Butz (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Albstadt
23.07.2023
22
6,00
Chiara Stauß (2011)
TSV Schmiden
Schorndorf
16.09.2023
23
5,98
Julia Jurisic (2011)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen-Fischbach
28.07.2023
24
5,95
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilheim
06.05.2023
25
5,93
Amy Trevelyan (2011)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
26
5,90
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
23.04.2023
27
5,86
Carmen Grupp (2011)
TSV Oberkochen
Uhingen
20.05.2023
28
5,86
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
29
5,82
Nina Stark (2011)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
18.05.2023
30
5,81
Mariella Held (2011)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Ehingen
08.09.2023

Diskuswurf 0,75 kg

1
23,74
Lisa Bender (2011)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Frickenhausen
13.05.2023
2
19,46
Lucy Müller (2011)
TSV Frickenhausen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
3
19,13
Hanna Harder (2011)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2023
4
18,98
Ines Hofmann (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Hardheim
03.10.2023
5
18,70
Emma Meißner (2011)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
22.04.2023
6
18,36
Nina Richter (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
7
16,09
Laura Kirsner (2011)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
18.05.2023
8
14,49
Maike Baumann (2011)
TSV Frickenhausen
Nagold
19.07.2023
9
14,18
Celia Bohnet (2011)
LG Nagoldtal
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
10
13,74
Lara Körber (2011)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Schorndorf
16.09.2023
11
13,52
Nina Stark (2011)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
18.05.2023
12
12,23
LG Nagoldtal
Nagold
19.07.2023
13
11,37
Lea Schmidt (2011)
SV Oberteuringen
Wangen im Allgäu
18.05.2023

Speerwurf 400 g

1
30,55
Nina Richter (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
2
27,65
Lucy Müller (2011)
TSV Frickenhausen
Frickenhausen
13.05.2023
3
27,00
Lisa Bender (2011)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Bad Bergzabern
03.10.2023
4
24,85
Ines Hofmann (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
22.09.2023
5
24,79
Marie Sautter (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2023
6
22,19
Hanna Harder (2011)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Ehingen
08.09.2023
7
21,99
Mariella Held (2011)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Ehingen
08.09.2023
8
21,33
Sarah Kircher (2011)
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
9
21,08
Lena Knebel (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
22.09.2023
10
20,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
11
19,90
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
12
18,66
Jana Grimann (2011)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
21.07.2023
13
18,07
LG Brenztal
Horgau
02.08.2023
14
17,49
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
15
17,19
Amy Trevelyan (2011)
TSV Schmiden
Schorndorf
16.09.2023
16
16,94
Emma Meißner (2011)
TSV Crailsheim
Schrozberg
22.04.2023
17
16,52
Lina Walter (2012)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
14.10.2023
18
16,51
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
19
15,74
Stuttgarter LC
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
20
15,71
Nia Span (2011)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
21
15,54
Elena Klenk (2011)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023
22
15,39
Luise Klingel (2011)
TSV Schönaich
Nagold
19.07.2023
23
14,84
TV Rottenburg
Mannheim
29.04.2023
24
14,66
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
25
14,58
Cara Weil (2011)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
21.07.2023
26
14,50
Hana Softic (2011)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2023
27
14,42
LG Filstal
Uhingen
21.07.2023
28
14,27
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
29
14,16
Leonie Krauth (2011)
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
30
14,12
Hanna Thomas (2011)
LG Gäu Athletics
Holzgerlingen
08.07.2023

Ballwurf

1
40,00
Nina Richter (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
18.06.2023
2
39,00
Lena Knebel (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.06.2023
3
39,00
Marie Sautter (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
30.09.2023
4
38,50
Turnverein Rot am See
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
5
38,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
6
38,00
Lisa Bender (2011)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neuhausen
17.06.2023
7
36,50
Ines Hofmann (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
8
36,00
Mariella Held (2011)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Biberach/Riß
17.06.2023
9
36,00
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
10
35,50
Emma Meißner (2011)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
11
34,50
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
12
34,00
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
13
33,50
Maya Schmid (2011)
Spvgg Holzgerlingen
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
14
33,50
LG Brenztal
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
15
33,00
Hanna Harder (2011)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
29.04.2023
16
33,00
Emma Umbreit (2011)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
17
33,00
TSF Welzheim
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
18
33,00
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
19
33,00
Elena Steeb (2011)
LG Filder
Balingen
30.09.2023
20
31,50
Unterländer LG
Heilbronn-Biberach
13.05.2023
21
30,50
Yara Baur (2011)
VfL Waiblingen
Urbach
22.04.2023
22
30,50
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
17.06.2023
23
30,00
Jana Grimann (2011)
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2023
24
30,00
Matilda Beck (2011)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
25
30,00
Ava Kupfer (2011)
SG Schorndorf 1846
Balingen
30.09.2023
26
29,50
Sonja Pfeifer (2011)
LG Staufen
Heidenheim
29.04.2023
27
29,50
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Freiberg
17.06.2023
28
29,50
TSV Höfingen
Stuttgart
17.06.2023
29
29,50
LG Neckar-Enz
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
30
29,50
LG Staufen
Balingen
30.09.2023

4-Kampf

1
1.965
Nina Richter (2011)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Weilstetten
18.06.2023
10,69-4,95-1,48-40,00
2
1.795
Ines Hofmann (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
10,94-4,55-1,36-36,50
3
1.731
Lisa Bender (2011)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,47-4,30-1,36-38,00
4
1.695
Lena Knebel (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,44-4,07-1,36-36,50
5
1.687
Emma Umbreit (2011)
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg a.N.
22.07.2023
10,4-4,19-1,28-31,00
6
1.684
Marie Sautter (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
16.09.2023
11,29-4,20-1,28-38,00
7
1.679
Hanna Harder (2011)
SG Dettingen/Donau
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,30-4,52-1,28-33,00
8
1.672
SSV Ulm 1846
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,76-4,38-1,44-27,00
9
1.663
Jeanne Plein (2011)
TV Plochingen
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
11,09-4,53-1,40-21,00
10
1.661
LG Freiberg a.N.
Freiberg
17.06.2023
10,88(+0,2)-4,05-1,36-27,00
11
1.657
Mariella Held (2011)
Sportverein Ochsenhausen
Weingarten
15.10.2023
10,69-4,07-1,20-36,00
12
1.652
Livia Ruf (2011)
TSV Baltmannsweiler
Neuhausen
17.06.2023
10,89-4,45-1,40-19,00
13
1.647
TSF Welzheim
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,21-4,17-1,28-33,00
14
1.636
Yara Baur (2011)
VfL Waiblingen
Urbach
22.04.2023
11,08-4,16-1,28-30,50
15
1.634
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,43-4,15-1,32-31,00
16
1.633
Turnverein Rot am See
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,37-3,93-1,28-36,50
17
1.612
Spvgg Weil der Stadt
Leonberg
21.05.2023
11,00-3,93-1,28-30,00
18
1.602
Emma Meißner (2011)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
17.06.2023
11,94-3,92-1,36-32,50
19
1.598
Sarah Müller (2011)
SG Deißlingen
Rottweil
17.06.2023
11,30(+0,7)-4,29(+0,0)-1,36-21,50
20
1.597
Ida Haas (2011)
Turnverein Altdorf
Leonberg
21.05.2023
10,81-4,07-1,28-24,50
21
1.580
Elena Steeb (2011)
LG Filder
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
10,87-3,91-1,23-29,00
22
1.574
Nena Weiblen (2011)
LG Neckar-Erms-Aich
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,53-4,12-1,28-28,50
23
1.570
Maike Servay (2011)
TG Biberach
Kirchdorf an der Iller
16.09.2023
10,4-4,38-1,28-17,00
24
1.568
Marie Eggert (2011)
TSV Urach
Pfullingen
20.05.2023
11,45-4,06-1,36-22,50
25
1.556
LG Nagoldtal
Heidenheim
02.07.2023
11,38-4,13-1,28-25,00
26
1.555
Aurelia Lehr (2011)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
22.07.2023
11,51-4,00-1,36-22,50
27
1.552
TV Rottenburg
Tübingen
17.06.2023
12,05-4,14-1,28-30,50
28
1.547
TV Oberndorf
Rottweil
17.06.2023
11,40(+0,7)-3,98(+0,0)-1,36-21,00
29
1.531
Sara Widmann (2011)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
16.09.2023
10,97-3,90-1,20-27,00
30
1.530
Melina Igl (2011)
VfL Pfullingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
10,71-3,98-1,16-26,00

Block Sprint/Sprung

1
2.208
Ines Hofmann (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
22.09.2023
10,8-11,2-4,40-1,32-24,85
2
2.068
Lena Knebel (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
22.09.2023
11,7-11,3-4,26-1,32-21,08
3
1.924
TV Rottenburg
Mannheim
29.04.2023
11,79-11,51-4,20-1,20-14,84

Block Lauf

1
2.224
Lena Knebel (2011)
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
20.07.2023
11,4-10,9-4,13-35,00-2:33,8
2
1.997
Yara Baur (2011)
VfL Waiblingen
Eppingen
23.06.2023
11,55-12,07-4,18-28,50-3:02,17