WLV - Bestenliste 2023

Stand: 01.02.2024

männliche Jugend U18

100 m

1
10,99
+1,5
TV Oberndorf
Ulm
24.06.2023
2
11,13
+1,3
SV Unterjesingen
Ulm
24.06.2023
3
11,22
+0,8
Leon Hofmann (2006)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
4
11,24
+1,3
LAC Essingen
Ulm
24.06.2023
5
11,28
-1,0
Nils Gade (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.06.2023
6
11,31
+0,8
SG Weinstadt
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
7
11,35
+1,5
VfL Sindelfingen
Ulm
24.06.2023
8
11,40
+0,0
LG Staufen
Weissach im Tal
13.05.2023
9
11,41
+1,0
Niklas Hirsch (2006)
TSG Steinheim
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
10
11,42
-0,2
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2023
11
11,45
+0,7
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Köngen
12.07.2023
12
11,50
-1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
02.09.2023
13
11,56
-1,1
LAC Essingen
Ulm
06.05.2023
14
11,56
-1,2
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.09.2023
15
11,59
-1,3
LG Gäu Athletics
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
16
11,63
-1,2
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
17
11,66
-1,4
TV Weilstetten
Tübingen
17.06.2023
18
11,68
+0,5
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Weilheim
06.05.2023
19
11,68
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
20
11,71
+0,7
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Köngen
12.07.2023
21
11,78
-1,1
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
22
11,79
+0,0
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
23
11,80
+1,7
Yanic Bechtle (2007)
LG Strohgäu
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
24
11,80
+0,6
Praise Amadi (2007)
LG Welfen
Balingen
10.09.2023
25
11,82
+1,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
29.07.2023
26
11,84
+0,0
Marc Fritton (2007)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
27
11,86
+1,7
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023
28
11,87
+1,2
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
29
11,87
+0,9
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
29.07.2023
30
11,88
-1,2
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
31
11,88
+0,6
LSG Aalen
Tübingen
17.06.2023

200 m

1
22,29
+0,2
TV Oberndorf
Ulm
25.06.2023
2
22,55
+1,2
LAC Essingen
Ulm
25.06.2023
3
22,79
+0,0
Leon Hofmann (2006)
LG Staufen
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
4
22,91
+0,2
LAC Essingen
Ulm
25.06.2023
5
22,94
+0,2
Nils Gade (2006)
VfL Waiblingen
Ulm
25.06.2023
6
22,96
+0,4
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2023
7
23,18
-0,6
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
8
23,24
-0,6
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
9
23,30
+0,0
Niklas Hirsch (2006)
TSG Steinheim
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
10
23,35
-0,1
SV Unterjesingen
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
11
23,41
+1,8
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Köngen
12.07.2023
12
23,50
+0,7
TG Nürtingen
Renningen
01.05.2023
13
23,65
-0,2
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Eislingen
13.05.2023
14
23,84
+1,6
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2023
15
23,93
+0,7
Fynn Klose (2007)
LG Nagoldtal
Renningen
01.05.2023
16
24,02
+1,8
Jakob Rojahn (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Köngen
12.07.2023
17
24,04
+1,8
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Köngen
12.07.2023
18
24,04
+0,4
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Balingen
10.09.2023
19
24,09
-0,3
Julius Walter (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
20
24,10
-0,6
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
21
24,12
+0,8
Unterländer LG
Tübingen
17.06.2023
22
24,18
+0,4
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
10.09.2023
23
24,31
+0,8
TV Oberhaugstett
Renningen
01.05.2023
24
24,31
-0,3
LSG Aalen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
25
24,32
+0,5
Till Anhorn (2007)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mosbach
20.05.2023
26
24,32
-0,3
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Niefern-Öschelbronn
10.06.2023
27
24,37
+0,7
Simon Riesel (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2023
28
24,53
+0,2
Marc Fritton (2007)
LG Filder
Weilheim
06.05.2023
29
24,55
+0,2
LG Teck
Weilheim
06.05.2023
30
24,60
-0,6
Yanic Bechtle (2007)
LG Strohgäu
Ludwigsburg
20.05.2023

400 m

1
51,17
TG Nürtingen
Ulm
24.06.2023
2
51,39
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
3
51,71
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt
09.06.2023
4
51,76
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
09.06.2023
5
51,95
TV Weilstetten
Mannheim
29.07.2023
6
51,98
Timon Block (2006)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
7
52,28
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
8
52,40
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Hannover
02.09.2023
9
52,69
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
10
52,99
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11
53,11
Jakob Rojahn (2006)
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Weinstadt
09.06.2023
12
53,18
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
13
53,19
LG Gäu Athletics
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
14
53,26
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Tübingen
17.06.2023
15
53,62
TV Oberhaugstett
Mannheim
29.07.2023
16
53,77
Luca Kaiser (2007)
Unterländer LG
Ludwigsburg
22.04.2023
17
53,79
Robin Mack (2006)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
18
53,81
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
19
53,96
Jannik Lucka (2006)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
20
54,02
Moritz Lang (2007)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Mosbach
20.05.2023
21
54,09
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
22
54,13
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
22.04.2023
23
54,23
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
01.10.2023
24
54,26
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
06.05.2023
25
54,40
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
26
54,53
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
27
54,60
Simon Riesel (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Ulm
24.06.2023
28
54,76
LG Filder
Mannheim
29.07.2023
29
54,81
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
29.07.2023
30
55,24
Till Salomon (2007)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Ludwigsburg
22.04.2023

800 m

1
1:54,60
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
2
1:56,68
Moritz Mayr (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Erbach
30.06.2023
3
1:58,54
LG Filder
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
4
1:58,95
Benedikt Haym (2006)
LG Filder
Ulm
06.05.2023
5
1:58,96
Timon Block (2006)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pfungstadt
05.07.2023
6
1:59,18
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
7
2:01,20
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Kernen - Rommelshausen
24.05.2023
8
2:01,84
Jannik Lucka (2006)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Pfungstadt
05.07.2023
9
2:01,92
TG Nürtingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
10
2:02,08
LG Filstal
Tübingen
17.06.2023
11
2:02,33
Luis Hornung (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
12
2:03,34
Nils Frey (2007)
LG Filder
Köngen
12.07.2023
13
2:03,34
KSG Gerlingen
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
14
2:04,32
Jan Schmid (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2023
15
2:04,33
Samuel König (2007)
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
16
2:04,35
Mathias Kägu (2007)
TSG Balingen
Balingen
10.09.2023
17
2:06,14
Pius Völkle (2006)
TG Biberach
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
18
2:07,59
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
10.09.2023
19
2:08,55
Simon Riesel (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Karlsruhe
20.05.2023
20
2:08,76
Till Salomon (2007)
SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
21
2:09,40
Moritz Lang (2007)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
22
2:11,34
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2023
23
2:11,75
Leon Stauch (2007)
LG Filder
Ostfildern-Nellingen
01.05.2023
24
2:11,95
LG Filder
Köngen
12.07.2023
25
2:12,43
Lars Deffner (2006)
LG Oberschwaben
Fischbach
13.05.2023
26
2:12,50
TSV Holzelfingen
Balingen
10.09.2023
27
2:13,25
Paul Müller (2007)
SV Mariazell
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
28
2:13,29
Sportvg Feuerbach
Stuttgart
30.09.2023
29
2:13,89
LG Gäu Athletics
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
30
2:14,62
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Stuttgart
24.09.2023

1.000 m

1
2:29,27
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
2
2:55,58
Sportvg Feuerbach
Aschaffenburg
14.10.2023
3
2:55,69
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
4
3:06,21
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
04.08.2023

1.500 m

1
3:56,12
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Rostock
22.07.2023
2
4:00,95
Moritz Mayr (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Rostock
22.07.2023
3
4:06,25
LG Filder
Köngen
12.07.2023
4
4:09,83
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Karlsruhe
20.05.2023
5
4:13,14
KSG Gerlingen
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
6
4:16,14
LG Filstal
Ulm
25.06.2023
7
4:20,52
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
8
4:25,40
Jannik Lucka (2006)
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Tübingen
17.06.2023
9
4:30,94
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Tübingen
17.06.2023
10
4:34,45
Piet Kasten (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
11
4:35,23
SV Tomerdingen
Köngen
12.07.2023
12
4:37,68
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Mannheim
30.07.2023
13
4:38,27
TG Nürtingen
Mannheim
30.07.2023
14
4:43,88
TV Oberhaugstett
Mannheim
30.07.2023
15
4:46,80
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
16
4:47,04
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mannheim
30.07.2023
17
4:49,60
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
30.07.2023
18
4:49,91
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
07.05.2023
19
4:50,53
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
11.08.2023
20
4:54,36
TSV Reute
Köngen
12.07.2023
21
4:54,60
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
30.07.2023
22
4:55,14
TG Biberach
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
23
4:55,65
Simon Poole (2006)
SV Intern. Schule Stuttgart
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
24
4:55,96
TV Weilstetten
Mannheim
30.07.2023
25
4:56,39
Niclas Penzel (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Mannheim
30.07.2023
26
4:57,17
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
30.07.2023
27
5:03,22
TV Oberhaugstett
Mannheim
30.07.2023
28
5:06,85
LAC Essingen
Mannheim
30.07.2023
29
5:06,93
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
30.07.2023
30
5:12,53
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2023

3.000 m

1
8:52,19
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
2
8:57,97
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Rostock
22.07.2023
3
9:04,03
KSG Gerlingen
Ulm
24.06.2023
4
9:13,93
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Ulm
24.06.2023
5
9:19,28
Moritz Mayr (2006)
SSV Ulm 1846
Pliezhausen
14.05.2023
6
9:36,86
Jakob Friess (2007)
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
15.06.2023
7
9:40,08
Jonas Frieß (2006)
LG Hohenlohe
Niederstetten
15.06.2023
8
9:45,42
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Ulm
24.06.2023
9
9:47,40
SV Tomerdingen
Horgau
02.08.2023
10
10:06,11
Sportvg Feuerbach
Köngen
12.07.2023
11
10:18,34
VfB LC Friedrichshafen
Friedrichshafen
28.07.2023
12
10:49,41
Lars Deffner (2006)
LG Oberschwaben
Aulendorf
31.03.2023

5.000 m

1
15:38,03
Yannick Graf (2006)
TSV Gomaringen
Mosbach
23.04.2023
2
16:16,22
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
Mosbach
23.04.2023
3
16:50,59
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Mosbach
23.04.2023
4
17:12,80
LAV Stadtwerke Tübingen
Mosbach
23.04.2023

10 km Straße

1
34:53
LG Filder
Rheinzabern
17.12.2023
2
36:37
KSG Gerlingen
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
3
37:49
SV Tomerdingen
Bad Liebenzell
10.09.2023
4
38:45
TSV Crailsheim
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
5
39:57
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Bad Wildbad
23.09.2023
6
40:43
Tim Heilig (2006)
TSG Salach
Wendlingen
04.08.2023
7
45:00
LG Filder
Wendlingen
04.08.2023
8
46:07
Moritz Lang (2007)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Heilbronn
07.05.2023

110 m Hürden 0,914 m

1
14,90
+2,0
TV Weilstetten
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
2
15,05
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Ulm
06.05.2023
3
15,17
+2,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
4
15,32
+0,6
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
5
15,51
+2,0
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
6
15,59
+0,3
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
30.07.2023
7
15,71
+1,6
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
21.06.2023
8
15,72
-0,9
TG Nürtingen
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
9
16,02
+2,0
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
10
16,10
+2,0
Niclas Penzel (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
11
16,21
+0,9
Niklas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
21.06.2023
12
16,24
+0,5
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Mannheim
29.05.2023
13
16,45
-0,4
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
14
16,52
+1,1
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Albstadt
12.05.2023
15
16,52
+0,3
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
30.07.2023
16
16,59
-3,0
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
17
16,67
+1,3
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2023
18
16,75
+0,5
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Weingarten
15.10.2023
19
16,76
+0,1
Jakob Wagner (2007)
LG Staufen
München
20.05.2023
20
16,95
+0,7
TSV Schmiden
Weissach im Tal
13.05.2023
21
17,10
+0,6
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
22
17,61
-0,2
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
23
17,67
+1,3
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2023
24
17,67
-0,4
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
30.07.2023
25
17,72
+1,3
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2023
26
17,79
+0,0
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
27
18,03
-0,2
Lucas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
28
18,49
-0,1
Lukas Wörner (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
29
18,66
+1,1
Paul Eberl (2006)
TSV Riedlingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2023
30
18,90
+0,3
TV Oberhaugstett
Schutterwald
17.09.2023

400 m Hürden 0,838 m

1
55,64
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Rostock
22.07.2023
2
55,71
TV Weilstetten
Rostock
22.07.2023
3
56,25
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
4
58,65
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
5
59,96
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
6
60,48
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Murr
21.06.2023
7
61,03
TV Oberhaugstett
Leonberg
21.05.2023
8
61,55
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
9
62,06
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023
10
63,10
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2023
11
64,05
Simon Riesel (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Leonberg
21.05.2023
12
64,25
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
13
66,10
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.10.2023

2.000 m Hindernis 0,838 m

1
6:09,32
LG Filstal
Rostock
21.07.2023
2
6:11,92
Finn Müller (2006)
LAC Degerloch
Rostock
21.07.2023
3
6:15,30
LG Filder
Rostock
21.07.2023

4x100 m Staffel

1
44,12
StG Feuerbach - Unterjesingen
Ulm
25.06.2023
2
44,61
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
R. Mack 2006, N. Hirsch 2006, E. Schurr 2006, A. Mikeladze 2007
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
3
44,87
SSV Ulm 1846
N. Steinle 2006, F. Schmidt 2007, F. Busse 2008, H. Papica 2006
Ulm
25.06.2023
4
45,32
LG Filder
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
5
45,77
LAZ Ludwigsburg
P. Reichert 2006, N. Wolf 2007, V. Welsch 2007, A. Bauer 2007
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
6
46,42
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
7
47,06
TV Oberhaugstett
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
8
47,70
LG Nagoldtal
W. Bühler 2006, F. Klose 2007, N. Steiner 2008, A. Zug 2008
Ulm
25.06.2023
9
48,50
LG Filder
M. Bottesch 2006, Y. Steiner 2007, J. Henschel 2006, L. Stauch 2007
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
10
49,09
LG Gäu Athletics
D. Hankele 2006, S. Riesel 2007, M. Knapp 2006, T. Bolle 2006
Leonberg
21.05.2023
11
49,63
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
B. Wegner 2006, F. King 2007, M. Valenti 2007, N. Eberle 2009
Renningen
01.05.2023
12
49,63
Unterländer LG
M. Siegel 2008, A. Mai 2006, M. Wendel 2007, L. Wörner 2006
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
13
52,25
LG Brenztal
J. Reger 2006, L. Mannes 2006, M. Fenske 2007, M. Beck 2008
Heidenheim
29.04.2023

4x400 m Staffel

1
3:35,88
SV Stuttgarter Kickers
D. Georgi 2007, T. Block 2006, J. Portmann 2006, J. Lucka 2006
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
2
3:36,69
StG VfB Stuttgart 1893
N. Hirsch 2006, R. Mack 2006, A. Mikeladze 2007, E. Schurr 2006
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
3
3:43,22
LG Gäu Athletics
A. Kandasamy 2007, M. Knapp 2006, S. Riesel 2007, D. Hankele 2006
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
4
3:45,39
Unterländer LG
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
5
3:46,76
TV Oberhaugstett
Weinstadt
02.07.2023

3x1.000 m Staffel

1
9:27,56
StG Junger Neckar
Balingen
18.05.2023

Hochsprung

1
1,93
Marlon Gräfe (2006)
Sportvg Feuerbach
Eppingen
20.05.2023
2
1,93
LAC Essingen
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
3
1,84
TV Weilstetten
Mannheim
29.07.2023
4
1,82
Matvij Chauch (2006)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
5
1,79
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Balingen
10.09.2023
6
1,78
Jakob Wagner (2007)
LG Staufen
München
20.05.2023
7
1,76
Noel Reiff (2006)
LG Filder
Mannheim
29.07.2023
8
1,76
Markus Knapp (2006)
LG Gäu Athletics
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
9
1,75
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
10
1,75
Marius Braun (2006)
Unterländer LG
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
11
1,74
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
12
1,73
Damian Egert (2007)
TG Schwenningen
Balingen
10.09.2023
13
1,72
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
06.05.2023
14
1,72
LG Filder
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
15
1,71
LG Neckar-Enz
Hannover
02.09.2023
16
1,70
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2023
17
1,70
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
17.09.2023
18
1,68
Lucas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
19
1,68
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
23.09.2023
20
1,68
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
21
1,66
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
22
1,65
LG Neckar-Enz
Renningen
01.05.2023
23
1,64
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Spaichingen
13.05.2023
24
1,64
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.06.2023
25
1,64
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
29.07.2023
26
1,64
Niclas Penzel (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Mannheim
29.07.2023
27
1,64
LG Filder
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
28
1,64
SG Weinstadt
Winterbach
23.09.2023
29
1,64
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
23.09.2023
30
1,63
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
31
1,63
Marc Fritton (2007)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023

Stabhochsprung

1
4,40
LG Neckar-Enz
Rostock
21.07.2023
2
4,40
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Rostock
21.07.2023
3
3,70
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
4
3,51
LAC Essingen
Aalen
16.06.2023
5
3,45
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
6
3,12
LAC Essingen
Essingen
22.07.2023
7
3,10
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
30.07.2023
8
3,10
LG Gäu Athletics
Mannheim
30.07.2023
9
3,10
TV Oberhaugstett
Mannheim
30.07.2023
10
3,10
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
24.09.2023
11
3,05
Paul Tillmann (2007)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
04.08.2023
12
3,02
TG Nürtingen
Albstadt
12.05.2023
13
3,00
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Tettnang
07.05.2023
14
3,00
SG Weinstadt
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
15
3,00
Julius Lenz (2007)
SG Weinstadt
Winterbach
24.09.2023
16
2,90
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
17
2,82
Nikita Specht (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
25.07.2023
18
2,80
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
19
2,80
Niclas Penzel (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Mannheim
30.07.2023
20
2,75
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
19.07.2023
21
2,71
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
06.07.2023
22
2,70
Paul Eberl (2006)
TSV Riedlingen
Mannheim
30.07.2023
23
2,70
TV Oberhaugstett
Mannheim
30.07.2023
24
2,70
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
30.07.2023
25
2,70
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Weingarten
15.10.2023
26
2,60
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2023
27
2,60
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
24.09.2023
28
2,50
Finn Bandu (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Mannheim
30.07.2023
29
2,50
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
15.10.2023
30
2,30
TV Weilstetten
Mannheim
30.07.2023
31
2,30
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2023

Weitsprung

1
6,71
+0,1
Leon Hofmann (2006)
LG Staufen
Weinheim
27.05.2023
2
6,60
+1,7
LG Staufen
Weinheim
27.05.2023
3
6,57
+0,5
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
06.05.2023
4
6,37
+1,7
SV Unterjesingen
Inneringen Hettingen
30.07.2023
5
6,31
+1,0
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
29.07.2023
6
6,24
+0,9
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
29.07.2023
7
6,22
+0,9
Timo Schlegel (2007)
LG Neckar-Enz
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
8
6,14
+1,9
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Inneringen Hettingen
30.07.2023
9
6,12
+1,5
TV Weilstetten
Mannheim
29.07.2023
10
6,12
+0,5
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Stuttgart
24.09.2023
11
6,05
+0,6
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
29.07.2023
12
6,03
+0,5
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
13
5,97
+0,5
TG Nürtingen
Spaichingen
23.09.2023
14
5,97
+1,6
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
15
5,96
+0,1
Moritz Lang (2007)
Sport-Union Neckarsulm
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
16
5,94
+1,1
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
17
5,86
+2,0
TV Oberhaugstett
Oberhaugstett
05.07.2023
18
5,86
+1,1
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Geislingen
17.09.2023
19
5,85
+0,5
LG Gäu Athletics
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
20
5,83
+0,3
Marius Braun (2006)
Unterländer LG
Künzelsau
17.09.2023
21
5,83
-0,8
LAC Essingen
Donauwörth
01.10.2023
22
5,82
+0,0
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2023
23
5,80
-1,4
TV Kressbronn
Wangen
18.05.2023
24
5,79
+0,2
Natanael Epp (2006)
Unterländer LG
Bretzfeld
29.04.2023
25
5,78
+0,0
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
25.06.2023
26
5,77
+1,1
LG Esslingen
Köngen
12.07.2023
27
5,71
+0,0
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Niefern-Öschelbronn
16.09.2023
28
5,70
+0,0
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
29
5,65
+1,0
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
30
5,63
+0,7
Bohdan Sivak (2007)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
07.10.2023

Dreisprung

1
12,49
-0,8
Malik Badjie (2006)
VfB Stuttgart 1893
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
2
12,21
+0,0
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
3
11,89
-0,8
TB Tailfingen
Weinstadt
02.07.2023
4
11,76
-0,5
Unterländer LG
Eppingen
27.05.2023

Kugelstoß 5 kg

1
20,10
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Kassel
10.06.2023
2
14,69
TSV Frickenhausen
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
3
13,70
LG Neckar-Enz
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
4
13,58
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Weinstadt
01.07.2023
5
13,17
VfL Sindelfingen
Bad Liebenzell
14.06.2023
6
12,90
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
7
12,60
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Bönnigheim
26.07.2023
8
12,38
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
29.07.2023
9
12,29
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
25.06.2023
10
12,25
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
11
12,18
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
12
11,98
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
13
11,92
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.09.2023
14
11,68
TV Weilstetten
Mannheim
29.07.2023
15
11,65
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Eislingen
13.05.2023
16
11,49
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
17
11,22
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
18
11,09
Paul Tillmann (2007)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
14.10.2023
19
11,07
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
29.07.2023
20
11,03
Lukas Seibold (2006)
TSG Esslingen
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
21
10,99
Florian Steeb (2006)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
22
10,95
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
23
10,76
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
24
10,71
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
29.07.2023
25
10,55
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Geislingen
17.09.2023
26
10,53
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
23.09.2023
27
10,51
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
19.07.2023
28
10,47
Praise Amadi (2007)
LG Welfen
Balingen
10.09.2023
29
10,32
TV Oberhaugstett
Mannheim
29.07.2023
30
10,19
SG Weinstadt
Murr
25.03.2023

Diskuswurf 1,5 kg

1
62,03
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Halle (Saale)
26.02.2023
2
57,32
TSV Frickenhausen
Ulm
25.06.2023
3
48,86
TSV Frickenhausen
Heidelberg
28.05.2023
4
38,97
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
30.07.2023
5
38,92
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Uhingen
24.09.2023
6
38,02
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Geislingen
06.05.2023
7
37,75
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
8
34,51
Timo Schmid (2006)
LG Lauter
Sindelfingen
24.05.2023
9
34,49
LG Filder
Frickenhausen
13.05.2023
10
34,05
TSV Geislingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
11
33,92
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
30.07.2023
12
33,61
VfL Sindelfingen
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
13
32,72
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
14
32,44
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
15
32,09
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
30.07.2023
16
31,62
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Albbruck
30.09.2023
17
31,24
TSV Schmiden
Stuttgart
22.04.2023
18
30,46
Moritz Jäger (2007)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
19
29,81
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2023
20
29,27
LAC Essingen
Mannheim
30.07.2023
21
29,24
TV Oberhaugstett
Ulm
07.05.2023
22
28,86
TB Tailfingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
23
28,49
Niklas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Murr
25.03.2023
24
27,64
Lukas Seibold (2006)
TSG Esslingen
Ostdorf
24.06.2023
25
27,57
Niclas Penzel (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Mannheim
30.07.2023
26
27,55
Florian Steeb (2006)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
07.10.2023
27
27,25
Paul Tillmann (2007)
LG Bodensee
Friedrichshafen
11.08.2023
28
26,24
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
19.07.2023
29
25,89
TV Weilstetten
Mannheim
30.07.2023
30
25,57
Mika Wendel (2007)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2023

Hammerwurf 5 kg

1
48,33
Max Schabel (2007)
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Heidenheim
13.10.2023
2
37,81
TSV Schmiden
Sindelfingen
09.07.2023
3
37,35
Paul Höbler (2008)
LG Filstal
Heidenheim
07.05.2023
4
30,69
SV Thurn u.Taxis Dischingen
Dischingen
12.05.2023

Speerwurf 700 g

1
58,03
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Stuttgart
08.07.2023
2
50,35
Aaron Ott (2007)
VfL Sindelfingen
Renningen
01.05.2023
3
45,72
LG farbtex Nordschwarzwald
Albbruck
30.09.2023
4
44,37
LG Neckar-Enz
Renningen
01.05.2023
5
43,09
LG Filder
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
6
42,56
SG Weinstadt
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
7
41,62
LG Filstal
Uhingen
29.04.2023
8
37,53
TV Oberhaugstett
Mannheim
30.07.2023
9
37,30
LG Filder
Bergzabern
03.10.2023
10
37,13
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Hannover
03.09.2023
11
37,10
LAC Essingen
Mannheim
30.07.2023
12
36,85
TSV Frickenhausen
Leinfelden-Echterdingen
29.04.2023
13
36,51
TV Oberhaugstett
Nagold
22.04.2023
14
36,48
LAC Essingen
Hüttlingen
08.07.2023
15
35,98
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Weingarten
15.10.2023
16
35,50
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
17
35,50
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
30.07.2023
18
34,44
TG Nürtingen
Köngen
12.07.2023
19
34,34
LG Filder
Köngen
12.07.2023
20
34,19
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2023
21
34,17
Axel Mai (2006)
Unterländer LG
Neckarsulm
09.07.2023
22
34,04
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
24.09.2023
23
33,93
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Ulm
07.05.2023
24
33,64
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Mannheim
30.07.2023
25
33,58
TV Weilstetten
Mannheim
30.07.2023
26
33,41
Finn Bandu (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Renningen
01.05.2023
27
31,99
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
07.05.2023
28
31,84
Niklas Moll (2006)
TSV Schmiden
Weinstadt-Endersbach
29.04.2023
29
31,84
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
08.10.2023
30
31,56
Noel Reiff (2006)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
21.05.2023

5-Kampf

1
3.362
TV Weilstetten
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,40(+3,4)-6,12(+1,5)-11,68-1,84-51,95
2
3.231
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,33(+2,8)-6,31(+1,0)-13,69-1,60-54,63
3
3.138
LAC Essingen
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,32(+2,8)-5,74(+1,8)-10,60-1,84-54,15
4
3.103
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Ulm
06.05.2023
11,93(-1,1)-6,57(+0,5)-10,66-1,72-54,00
5
3.067
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
11,78(-1,1)-5,60(+1,3)-11,98-1,66-51,37
6
3.033
Joshua Schumm (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,94(+2,8)-6,24(+0,9)-12,38-1,64-54,81
7
3.009
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
11,80(-1,1)-6,03(+0,5)-12,18-1,56-53,18
8
2.963
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
11,51(+0,0)-5,79(+0,6)-9,59-1,69-53,18
9
2.888
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,91(+3,6)-5,62(-0,6)-9,21-1,76-52,99
10
2.865
Gabriel Bozic (2006)
TV Weilstetten
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
11,76(+0,0)-5,65(+1,0)-10,17-1,69-54,42
11
2.846
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,82(+1,3)-6,05(+0,6)-10,71-1,56-54,96
12
2.747
LG Gäu Athletics
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
11,59(-1,3)-5,85(+0,5)-7,74-1,60-53,90
13
2.702
TV Oberhaugstett
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,50(+4,9)-5,17(+0,6)-10,32-1,48-53,62
14
2.682
TV Oberhaugstett
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,90(+0,9)-5,29(+0,6)-10,16-1,60-54,66
15
2.676
LG Filder
Mannheim
29.07.2023
12,09(+1,3)-5,47(+0,6)-11,16-1,52-54,76
16
2.650
SSV Ulm 1846
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,87(+0,9)-5,37(+0,0)-11,18-1,52-56,05
17
2.622
Marc Fritton (2007)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
11,84(+0,0)-5,49(+0,6)-9,80-1,63-57,60
18
2.574
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
29.07.2023
12,17(+3,4)-5,22(+1,1)-10,71-1,56-55,74
19
2.542
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
12,10(-1,3)-5,97(+1,6)-9,14-1,52-57,76
20
2.535
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Weingarten
14.10.2023
12,17(-0,7)-5,05(-0,3)-12,28-1,52-57,60
21
2.495
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
12,60(-1,1)-5,37(+0,6)-10,54-1,56-56,25
22
2.461
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
23.09.2023
12,70(+1,2)-5,55(+1,9)-10,53-1,68-60,29
23
2.461
Niclas Penzel (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Mannheim
29.07.2023
12,40(+3,4)-5,50(+0,5)-8,91-1,64-57,84
24
2.415
Niklas Wolf (2007)
LAZ Ludwigsburg
Winterbach
23.09.2023
12,26(-0,2)-5,00(+0,7)-9,66-1,60-57,47
25
2.376
TSV Schmiden
Ulm
06.05.2023
12,54(-1,7)-5,17(-1,5)-12,22-1,52-60,76
26
2.350
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mannheim
29.07.2023
12,37(+1,3)-5,00(+1,2)-9,24-1,44-54,89
27
2.341
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
14.10.2023
12,47(-0,7)-5,25(-1,2)-9,17-1,52-57,34
28
2.297
LG Filder
Mannheim
29.07.2023
12,48(+1,3)-5,00(+1,4)-8,53-1,60-57,75
29
2.267
SG Weinstadt
Winterbach
23.09.2023
13,00(-0,2)-5,19(+0,8)-9,69-1,64-59,88
30
2.261
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
23.09.2023
12,60(+1,2)-5,19(+1,1)-7,93-1,64-59,05

5-Kampf Mannschaft

1
8.838
LG Neckar-Enz
3.231 F. Breitkreutz 2006, 3.033 J. Schumm 2006, 2.574 G. Noller 2006
Mannheim
29.07.2023
2
7.701
SSV Ulm 1846
3.003 F. Schmidt 2007, 2.650 N. Steinle 2006, 2.048 H. Papica 2006
Mannheim
29.07.2023
3
7.516
LG Filder
2.649 J. Wildprett 2006, 2.622 M. Fritton 2007, 2.245 N. Reiff 2006
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
4
7.221
LG Gäu Athletics
2.963 L. Hemminger 2007, 2.227 A. Kandasamy 2007, 2.031 J. Weber 2007
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
5
7.070
TV Oberhaugstett
2.599 H. Yadgari 2007, 2.485 J. Ohngemach 2006, 1.986 T. Krusche 2008
Schutterwald
16.09.2023
6
6.571
Unterländer LG
2.542 D. Ontoria-Pöhlig 2007, 2.167 D. Hutzenlaub 2007, 1.862 B. Sivak 2007
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
7
6.310
LG Filder
2.224 J. Ziehfreund 2006, 2.047 Y. Steiner 2007, 2.039 V. Schwingenschlögl 2006
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023

10-Kampf

1
6.270
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,33(+2,8)-6,31(+1,0)-13,69-1,60-54,63/15,57(-0,4)-38,97-4,00-42,33-5:06,93
2
6.113
Elias Kraut (2006)
LG Filstal
Hannover
02.09.2023
11,73(-0,4)-6,49(+0,0)-11,30-1,68-52,40/16,06(+0,2)-30,43-4,30-37,13-4:51,16
3
5.706
TV Weilstetten
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,40(+3,4)-6,12(+1,5)-11,68-1,84-51,95/15,18(+3,8)-25,89-2,30-33,58-4:55,96
4
5.682
LAC Essingen
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,32(+2,8)-5,74(+1,8)-10,60-1,84-54,15/16,38(-0,4)-29,27-3,50-37,10-5:06,85
5
5.463
Tim Rodinger (2007)
FSV Schwenningen
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,91(+3,6)-5,62(-0,6)-9,21-1,76-52,99/15,42(+2,4)-25,29-3,00-33,64-4:37,68
6
5.423
TG Nürtingen
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
11,78(-1,1)-5,60(+1,3)-11,98-1,66-51,37/15,94(+0,3)-29,81-2,60-27,86-4:49,41
7
5.401
Felix Schmidt (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
11,80(-1,1)-6,03(+0,5)-12,18-1,56-53,18/16,45(-0,4)-32,72-2,80-26,03-4:46,80
8
5.353
TV Oberhaugstett
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,50(+4,9)-5,17(+0,6)-10,32-1,48-53,62/15,54(+1,8)-27,91-3,10-37,53-4:43,88
9
5.147
LV Pliezhausen 2012
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,82(+1,3)-6,05(+0,6)-10,71-1,56-54,96/15,59(+0,3)-25,78-2,70-28,44-4:57,17
10
5.021
Gero Noller (2006)
LG Neckar-Enz
Mannheim
29.07.2023
12,17(+3,4)-5,22(+1,1)-10,71-1,56-55,74/17,67(-0,4)-33,92-3,10-35,50-4:54,60
11
4.963
Luc Hemminger (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
11,51(+0,0)-5,79(+0,6)-9,59-1,69-53,18/16,67(+1,3)-23,33-2,60-26,83-5:13,08
12
4.810
Niclas Penzel (2006)
TG Nürtingen
Mannheim
29.07.2023
12,40(+3,4)-5,50(+0,5)-8,91-1,64-57,84/15,85(+2,4)-27,57-2,80-29,51-4:56,39
13
4.681
Tobias Kunz (2007)
TV Spaichingen
Weingarten
14.10.2023
12,17(-0,7)-5,05(-0,3)-12,28-1,52-57,60/16,75(+0,5)-32,32-2,70-35,98-5:47,99
14
4.645
TV Oberhaugstett
Mannheim
29.07.2023
11,90(+0,9)-5,29(+0,6)-10,16-1,60-54,66/18,34(+3,8)-23,07-2,70-31,04-5:03,22
15
4.564
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
59,12-5,39(+0,2)-11,22-1,60-59,12/17,79(+0,0)-25,41-2,90-35,50
16
4.469
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
12,60(-1,1)-5,37(+0,6)-10,54-1,56-56,25/17,82(+0,0)-20,39-3,00-29,66-5:10,21
17
4.412
Emil Schmidt (2007)
LG Steinlach-Zollern
Mannheim
29.07.2023
12,37(+1,3)-5,00(+1,2)-9,24-1,44-54,89/17,07(-0,4)-23,21-2,70-22,05-4:47,04
18
4.174
LG Limes-Rems
Winterbach
24.09.2023
12,70(+1,2)-5,55(+1,9)-10,53-1,68-60,29/19,10(-0,8)-22,58-2,60-34,04-5:40,66
19
4.059
LG Gäu Athletics
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
12,37(+0,0)-4,75(+1,4)-8,97-1,33-54,53/17,72(+1,3)-25,50-2,00-30,07-5:17,28
20
3.909
LG Gäu Athletics
Mannheim
29.07.2023
12,69(+4,9)-4,93(-0,2)-7,55-1,52-58,54/18,01(+1,8)-20,11-3,10-26,64-5:33,92
21
3.808
Paul Eberl (2006)
TSV Riedlingen
Mannheim
29.07.2023
12,82(+1,3)-4,83(-0,2)-8,90-1,52-59,53/19,28(+0,4)-23,66-2,70-27,03-5:27,33
22
3.803
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
12,66(-0,6)-5,39(+0,5)-7,83-1,48-58,90/20,22(-0,1)-20,94-2,30-31,84-5:12,53
23
3.774
VfL Winterbach
Winterbach
24.09.2023
12,60(+1,2)-5,19(+1,1)-7,93-1,64-59,05/19,93(-0,8)-15,69-3,10-24,41-5:37,22
24
3.761
Paul Gaub (2007)
SSV Ulm 1846
Ulm
06.05.2023
13,34(-1,7)-5,10(+1,1)-10,95-1,52-61,67/19,94(-0,4)-21,33-2,50-31,99-5:25,54
25
3.724
Paul Tillmann (2007)
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
14.10.2023
12,55(-0,7)-4,40(-0,4)-11,09-1,44-61,05/20,51(+0,5)-23,79-3,00-28,50-5:42,34
26
3.605
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
12,92(-1,8)-4,77(+0,8)-6,95-1,42-55,37/19,65(+1,1)-21,09-2,00-31,54-5:22,98
27
3.600
LG Bodensee
Weingarten
14.10.2023
12,47(-0,7)-5,25(-1,2)-9,17-1,52-57,34/d-20,82-2,50-27,87-5:17,97
28
3.565
Noel Reiff (2006)
LG Filder
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05.2023
13,20(-1,8)-5,14(+0,3)-8,36-1,75-59,54/21,74(+1,1)-18,95-2,20-31,56-5:41,85
29
3.453
Finn Bandu (2007)
LG Gäu Athletics
Mannheim
29.07.2023
12,09(+0,9)-4,76(+1,3)-7,90-1,32-56,33/22,30(+3,8)-20,67-2,50-25,63-5:38,31
30
2.931
Mika Wendel (2007)
Unterländer LG
Brackenheim
07.10.2023
13,37(-0,6)-4,91(+0,6)-9,58-1,44-a/21,00(-0,1)-25,57-1,60-28,75-5:40,33

10-Kampf Mannschaft

1
14.434
SSV Ulm 1846
5.401 F. Schmidt 2007, 4.564 N. Steinle 2006, 4.469 H. Papica 2006
Ulm
06.05./07.05.2023
2
13.176
TV Oberhaugstett
5.164 H. Yadgari 2007, 4.441 J. Ohngemach 2006, 3.571 T. Krusche 2008
Schutterwald
16.09./17.09.2023
3
12.679
LG Gäu Athletics
4.963 L. Hemminger 2007, 4.059 A. Kandasamy 2007, 3.657 J. Weber 2007
Filderstadt-Bernhausen
20.05./21.05.2023