WLV - Bestenliste 2014

Stand: 10.11.2014

Senioren M75

100 m

1
15,90
+1,6
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Flein
30.08.2014
2
16,61
-1,5
TSV Urach
Löffingen
25.05.2014
3
16,62
+1,6
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
30.08.2014
4
16,86
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
11.10.2014
5
17,88
-0,2
TG Nürtingen
Hürben
28.09.2014
6
19,19
+0,2
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Flein
11.10.2014

200 m

1
34,85
+0,3
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
13.09.2014
2
36,55
+1,3
TSV Urach
Niederolm
20.09.2014

400 m

1
77,17
VfL Waiblingen
Röthenbach
20.09.2014
2
87,53
TSV Urach
Flein
09.08.2014

800 m

1
2:57,50
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
30.08.2014
2
3:10,07
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Löffingen
25.05.2014

1.000 m

1
4:08,35
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Aulendorf
27.04.2014

1.500 m

1
6:18,30
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
12.10.2014
2
6:18,85
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014
3
8:13,08
TSV Urach
Niederolm
20.09.2014

3.000 m

1
13:37,26
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Pliezhausen
18.05.2014

5.000 m

1
22:31,05
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Erfurt
11.07.2014
2
24:46,56
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
23.08.2014

10.000 m

1
49:49,29
MTV Stuttgart
Flein
30.08.2014

10 km Straße

1
47:41
Karl Freund (1938)
TSV Lautlingen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014
2
1:01:54
Horst Sander (1935)
Ausdauersportteam Süßen
Heidenheim
01.06.2014
3
1:12:55
Helmut Kraus (1936)
SV Jungingen
Öpfingen
19.04.2014

Halbmarathon

1
1:49:20
Hubert Mohs (1939)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Niedernhall
14.09.2014
2
2:32:36
Willi Kuhn (1937)
Schiverein Stuttgart-Vaihingen
Stuttgart
29.06.2014

Marathon

1
4:06:37
Hubert Mohs (1939)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Großbottwar
19.10.2014

80 m Hürden 0,762 m

1
18,53
+0,0
TSV Urach
Erfurt
11.07.2014

5.000 m Bahngehen

1
36:40,20
TSG Esslingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014

5 km Straßengehen

1
36:46
TSG Esslingen
Biberach
02.10.2014

10 km Straßengehen

1
1:15:20
TSG Esslingen
Budapest/HUN
30.03.2014
2
1:30:31
Alfred Daske (1935)
PSG Calw
Yerdon les Bains/SUI
15.06.2014

Hochsprung

1
1,21
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Flein
30.08.2014
2
1,18
Horst Herrler (1938)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Löffingen
24.05.2014
3
1,08
TSV Urach
Flein
11.10.2014
4
1,06
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Löffingen
24.05.2014

Stabhochsprung

1
2,52
TSV Urach
Aulendorf
02.08.2014

Weitsprung

1
4,02
+0,7
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Erfurt
12.07.2014
2
3,97
+0,3
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Erfurt
12.07.2014
3
3,66
+0,0
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Flein
11.10.2014
4
3,54
+0,5
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Löffingen
25.05.2014
5
3,53
+0,0
TSV Urach
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
6
2,82
+0,0
VfL Waiblingen
Flein
11.10.2014

Dreisprung

1
8,61
+0,3
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Erfurt
13.07.2014
2
7,19
+0,8
TSV Urach
Esslingen
29.05.2014

Kugelstoß 4 kg

1
11,72
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
2
11,53
TG Nürtingen
Löffingen
25.05.2014
3
10,75
Dieter Kull (1939)
TB Bad Cannstatt
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
4
10,52
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.03.2014
5
9,64
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Flein
30.08.2014
6
9,42
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Flein
13.09.2014
7
9,19
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Neckarsulm
27.04.2014
8
8,89
LG Östl.Bodenseekreis
Tettnang
03.10.2014
9
8,68
TV Weilstetten
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
10
8,19
TSV Urach
Flein
09.08.2014
11
7,98
Josef Geiger (1938)
TSG Münsingen
Unterlenningen
27.07.2014
12
7,95
LG Eningen-Reutlingen
Flein
11.10.2014
13
7,93
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Weilstetten
13.04.2014
14
7,30
TV Mühlacker
Pinache
20.07.2014
15
7,29
Stuttgarter Leichtathletik Clu
Flein
11.10.2014

Diskuswurf 1 kg

1
34,83
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
2
34,22
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Elsenfeld
06.06.2014
3
31,26
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
4
28,73
Neckarsulmer Sport-Union
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
5
28,37
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Nürtingen
13.04.2014
6
26,66
TV Weilstetten
Ostdorf
04.07.2014
7
26,18
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Flein
09.08.2014
8
24,39
TSV Urach
Aulendorf
02.08.2014
9
22,98
Horst Herrler (1938)
DJK Stuttgart-Süd
Löffingen
25.05.2014
10
17,45
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Ostdorf
04.07.2014

Hammerwurf 4 kg

1
30,81
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Crailsheim
05.04.2014
2
28,35
TG Nürtingen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
3
23,84
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014
4
22,72
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
5
17,67
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
04.10.2014

Speerwurf 500 g

1
28,13
TG Nürtingen
Flein
23.08.2014
2
25,81
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.03.2014
3
25,26
TSV Urach
Niederolm
20.09.2014
4
24,45
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
18.10.2014
5
19,51
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
6
18,00
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Igersheim
04.10.2014

Gewichtwurf 7,26 kg

1
11,56
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
30.03.2014
2
11,13
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.03.2014
3
10,76
TG Nürtingen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
4
10,70
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
5
8,34
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Löffingen
16.07.2014
6
7,86
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
04.10.2014

5-Kampf

1
2.565
TSV Urach
Niederolm
20.09.2014
3,32(+0,4)-25,26-36,55(+1,3)-22,17-8:13,08

Wurf 5-Kampf

1
3.312
TG Nürtingen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
28,35-10,44-32,67-19,55-10,76
2
3.284
Günter Braun (1938)
TSV Crailsheim
Igersheim
18.10.2014
29,70-8,86-29,70-24,45-11,17
3
2.974
Adolf Appel (1938)
TG Nürtingen
Baunatal
27.09.2014
22,72-10,84-25,47-19,51-10,70
4
2.799
Wilfried Hack (1938)
LG Hohenlohe
Igersheim
30.03.2014
o.g.V.-10,52-30,64-25,81-11,13
5
2.172
Karl Klaiber (1937)
TSV Gauselfingen
Löffingen
16.07.2014
21,47-7,66-15,89-17,87-8,34
6
2.080
Gustav Jenne (1936)
Unterländer LG
Igersheim
04.10.2014
17,67-8,98-25,86-o.g.V.-7,86